1 |
|
CD USMP
|
30 |
19 |
5 |
6 |
61 |
30 |
31 |
62 |
B
02:00 | 05/12/10
| R 14
Alianza Lima
1
CD USMP
1
Maç Detayı
M
22:00 | 28/11/10
| R 13
CD USMP
1
Arequipa Total
2
Maç Detayı
G
22:30 | 21/11/10
| R 12
CD USMP
4
Ayacucho FC
1
Maç Detayı
M
22:30 | 14/11/10
| R 11
U. Deportes
1
CD USMP
0
Maç Detayı
|
2 |
|
Leon De Huanuco
|
30 |
17 |
5 |
8 |
55 |
31 |
24 |
56 |
M
22:00 | 04/12/10
| R 14
Sport Boys
3
Leon De Huanuco
1
Maç Detayı
B
22:00 | 28/11/10
| R 13
Leon De Huanuco
1
Cesar Vallejo
1
Maç Detayı
G
22:30 | 21/11/10
| R 12
Melgar
1
Leon De Huanuco
2
Maç Detayı
G
20:15 | 14/11/10
| R 11
Leon De Huanuco
3
Alianza Atletico
1
Maç Detayı
|
3 |
|
Alianza Lima
|
30 |
17 |
5 |
8 |
50 |
31 |
19 |
56 |
B
02:00 | 05/12/10
| R 14
Alianza Lima
1
CD USMP
1
Maç Detayı
B
22:00 | 28/11/10
| R 13
Ayacucho FC
2
Alianza Lima
2
Maç Detayı
G
00:45 | 22/11/10
| R 12
Alianza Lima
2
Arequipa Total
1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 14/11/10
| R 11
Sporting Cristal
0
Alianza Lima
1
Maç Detayı
B
01:30 | 11/11/10
| R 10
Alianza Lima
2
U. Deportes
2
Maç Detayı
M
23:00 | 07/11/10
| R 9
Colegio Nacional de Iquitos
2
Alianza Lima
0
Maç Detayı
|
4 |
|
Cesar Vallejo
|
30 |
16 |
5 |
9 |
48 |
30 |
18 |
53 |
G
22:00 | 05/12/10
| R 14
Cesar Vallejo
2
Melgar
0
Maç Detayı
B
22:00 | 28/11/10
| R 13
Leon De Huanuco
1
Cesar Vallejo
1
Maç Detayı
B
23:00 | 20/11/10
| R 12
Cesar Vallejo
2
Sport Boys
2
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 14/11/10
| R 11
Club Sportivo Cienciano
0
Cesar Vallejo
0
Maç Detayı
B
23:00 | 10/11/10
| R 10
Cesar Vallejo
0
Juan Aurich
0
Maç Detayı
M
20:15 | 07/11/10
| R 9
Sport Huancayo
1
Cesar Vallejo
0
Maç Detayı
|
5 |
|
U. Deportes
|
30 |
16 |
5 |
9 |
43 |
22 |
21 |
51 |
M
04:15 | 05/12/10
| R 14
Colegio Nacional de Iquitos
1
U. Deportes
0
Maç Detayı
B
22:00 | 28/11/10
| R 13
U. Deportes
1
Sporting Cristal
1
Maç Detayı
G
01:00 | 21/11/10
| R 12
Jose Galvez
0
U. Deportes
1
Maç Detayı
G
22:30 | 14/11/10
| R 11
U. Deportes
1
CD USMP
0
Maç Detayı
B
01:30 | 11/11/10
| R 10
Alianza Lima
2
U. Deportes
2
Maç Detayı
B
03:00 | 06/11/10
| R 9
U. Deportes
1
Ayacucho FC
1
Maç Detayı
|
6 |
|
Juan Aurich
|
30 |
13 |
9 |
8 |
42 |
31 |
11 |
48 |
M
19:45 | 05/12/10
| R 14
Sport Huancayo
2
Juan Aurich
0
Maç Detayı
M
22:00 | 28/11/10
| R 13
Juan Aurich
2
Club Sportivo Cienciano
3
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 21/11/10
| R 12
Alianza Atletico
1
Juan Aurich
0
Maç Detayı
G
00:00 | 15/11/10
| R 11
Juan Aurich
2
Melgar
0
Maç Detayı
B
23:00 | 10/11/10
| R 10
Cesar Vallejo
0
Juan Aurich
0
Maç Detayı
G
02:30 | 07/11/10
| R 9
Juan Aurich
1
Leon De Huanuco
0
Maç Detayı
|
7 |
|
Sporting Cristal
|
30 |
12 |
8 |
10 |
43 |
42 |
1 |
44 |
G
22:00 | 05/12/10
| R 14
Sporting Cristal
2
Jose Galvez
0
Maç Detayı
B
22:00 | 28/11/10
| R 13
U. Deportes
1
Sporting Cristal
1
Maç Detayı
G
03:30 | 21/11/10
| R 12
Colegio Nacional de Iquitos
0
Sporting Cristal
2
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 14/11/10
| R 11
Sporting Cristal
0
Alianza Lima
1
Maç Detayı
G
22:00 | 10/11/10
| R 10
Ayacucho FC
1
Sporting Cristal
3
Maç Detayı
M
21:00 | 06/11/10
| R 9
Sporting Cristal
0
Arequipa Total
1
Maç Detayı
|
8 |
|
Sport Huancayo
|
30 |
11 |
5 |
14 |
44 |
48 |
-4 |
38 |
G
19:45 | 05/12/10
| R 14
Sport Huancayo
2
Juan Aurich
0
Maç Detayı
B
22:00 | 28/11/10
| R 13
Alianza Atletico
0
Sport Huancayo
0
Maç Detayı
B
20:30 | 20/11/10
| R 12
Sport Huancayo
2
Club Sportivo Cienciano
2
Maç Detayı
G
22:30 | 13/11/10
| R 11
Sport Boys
0
Sport Huancayo
2
Maç Detayı
M
02:45 | 10/11/10
| R 10
Melgar
2
Sport Huancayo
0
Maç Detayı
G
20:15 | 07/11/10
| R 9
Sport Huancayo
1
Cesar Vallejo
0
Maç Detayı
|
9 |
|
Ayacucho FC
|
30 |
12 |
2 |
16 |
36 |
43 |
-7 |
38 |
B
22:00 | 03/12/10
| R 14
Arequipa Total
2
Ayacucho FC
2
Maç Detayı
B
22:00 | 28/11/10
| R 13
Ayacucho FC
2
Alianza Lima
2
Maç Detayı
M
22:30 | 21/11/10
| R 12
CD USMP
4
Ayacucho FC
1
Maç Detayı
G
20:30 | 13/11/10
| R 11
Ayacucho FC
6
Jose Galvez
0
Maç Detayı
M
22:00 | 10/11/10
| R 10
Ayacucho FC
1
Sporting Cristal
3
Maç Detayı
B
03:00 | 06/11/10
| R 9
U. Deportes
1
Ayacucho FC
1
Maç Detayı
|
10 |
|
Melgar
|
30 |
9 |
9 |
12 |
38 |
49 |
-11 |
36 |
M
22:00 | 05/12/10
| R 14
Cesar Vallejo
2
Melgar
0
Maç Detayı
M
22:00 | 28/11/10
| R 13
Melgar
1
Sport Boys
2
Maç Detayı
M
22:30 | 21/11/10
| R 12
Melgar
1
Leon De Huanuco
2
Maç Detayı
M
00:00 | 15/11/10
| R 11
Juan Aurich
2
Melgar
0
Maç Detayı
G
02:45 | 10/11/10
| R 10
Melgar
2
Sport Huancayo
0
Maç Detayı
B
18:15 | 06/11/10
| R 9
Alianza Atletico
1
Melgar
1
Maç Detayı
|
11 |
|
Colegio Nacional de Iquitos
|
30 |
10 |
7 |
13 |
39 |
51 |
-12 |
33 |
G
04:15 | 05/12/10
| R 14
Colegio Nacional de Iquitos
1
U. Deportes
0
Maç Detayı
G
22:00 | 28/11/10
| R 13
Jose Galvez
2
Colegio Nacional de Iquitos
6
Maç Detayı
M
03:30 | 21/11/10
| R 12
Colegio Nacional de Iquitos
0
Sporting Cristal
2
Maç Detayı
G
22:30 | 13/11/10
| R 11
Arequipa Total
0
Colegio Nacional de Iquitos
2
Maç Detayı
M
22:30 | 10/11/10
| R 10
CD USMP
3
Colegio Nacional de Iquitos
1
Maç Detayı
G
23:00 | 07/11/10
| R 9
Colegio Nacional de Iquitos
2
Alianza Lima
0
Maç Detayı
|
12 |
|
Club Sportivo Cienciano
|
30 |
9 |
6 |
15 |
35 |
50 |
-15 |
31 |
G
22:00 | 05/12/10
| R 14
Club Sportivo Cienciano
2
Alianza Atletico
1
Maç Detayı
G
22:00 | 28/11/10
| R 13
Juan Aurich
2
Club Sportivo Cienciano
3
Maç Detayı
B
20:30 | 20/11/10
| R 12
Sport Huancayo
2
Club Sportivo Cienciano
2
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 14/11/10
| R 11
Club Sportivo Cienciano
0
Cesar Vallejo
0
Maç Detayı
B
20:30 | 10/11/10
| R 10
Leon De Huanuco
0
Club Sportivo Cienciano
0
Maç Detayı
G
20:30 | 06/11/10
| R 9
Club Sportivo Cienciano
2
Sport Boys
1
Maç Detayı
|
13 |
|
Arequipa Total
|
30 |
8 |
8 |
14 |
31 |
43 |
-12 |
30 |
B
22:00 | 03/12/10
| R 14
Arequipa Total
2
Ayacucho FC
2
Maç Detayı
G
22:00 | 28/11/10
| R 13
CD USMP
1
Arequipa Total
2
Maç Detayı
M
00:45 | 22/11/10
| R 12
Alianza Lima
2
Arequipa Total
1
Maç Detayı
M
22:30 | 13/11/10
| R 11
Arequipa Total
0
Colegio Nacional de Iquitos
2
Maç Detayı
B
22:30 | 10/11/10
| R 10
Arequipa Total
0
Jose Galvez
0
Maç Detayı
G
21:00 | 06/11/10
| R 9
Sporting Cristal
0
Arequipa Total
1
Maç Detayı
|
14 |
|
Sport Boys
|
30 |
8 |
6 |
16 |
34 |
55 |
-21 |
30 |
G
22:00 | 04/12/10
| R 14
Sport Boys
3
Leon De Huanuco
1
Maç Detayı
G
22:00 | 28/11/10
| R 13
Melgar
1
Sport Boys
2
Maç Detayı
B
23:00 | 20/11/10
| R 12
Cesar Vallejo
2
Sport Boys
2
Maç Detayı
M
22:30 | 13/11/10
| R 11
Sport Boys
0
Sport Huancayo
2
Maç Detayı
B
18:15 | 10/11/10
| R 10
Sport Boys
2
Alianza Atletico
2
Maç Detayı
M
20:30 | 06/11/10
| R 9
Club Sportivo Cienciano
2
Sport Boys
1
Maç Detayı
|
15 |
|
Jose Galvez
|
30 |
6 |
10 |
14 |
19 |
39 |
-20 |
28 |
M
22:00 | 05/12/10
| R 14
Sporting Cristal
2
Jose Galvez
0
Maç Detayı
M
22:00 | 28/11/10
| R 13
Jose Galvez
2
Colegio Nacional de Iquitos
6
Maç Detayı
M
01:00 | 21/11/10
| R 12
Jose Galvez
0
U. Deportes
1
Maç Detayı
M
20:30 | 13/11/10
| R 11
Ayacucho FC
6
Jose Galvez
0
Maç Detayı
B
22:30 | 10/11/10
| R 10
Arequipa Total
0
Jose Galvez
0
Maç Detayı
B
23:00 | 06/11/10
| R 9
Jose Galvez
0
CD USMP
0
Maç Detayı
|
16 |
|
Alianza Atletico
|
30 |
5 |
9 |
16 |
24 |
47 |
-23 |
24 |
M
22:00 | 05/12/10
| R 14
Club Sportivo Cienciano
2
Alianza Atletico
1
Maç Detayı
B
22:00 | 28/11/10
| R 13
Alianza Atletico
0
Sport Huancayo
0
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 21/11/10
| R 12
Alianza Atletico
1
Juan Aurich
0
Maç Detayı
M
20:15 | 14/11/10
| R 11
Leon De Huanuco
3
Alianza Atletico
1
Maç Detayı
B
18:15 | 10/11/10
| R 10
Sport Boys
2
Alianza Atletico
2
Maç Detayı
B
18:15 | 06/11/10
| R 9
Alianza Atletico
1
Melgar
1
Maç Detayı
|