1 |
|
La Serena
|
13 |
9 |
2 |
2 |
18 |
8 |
10 |
29 |
G
19:00 | 18/05/24
| R 13
La Serena
3
Union San Felipe
0
Maç Detayı
B
19:30 | 12/05/24
| R 12
Deportes Recoleta
0
La Serena
0
Maç Detayı
G
01:00 | 07/05/24
| R 11
La Serena
2
San Marcos de Arica
1
Maç Detayı
M
03:30 | 30/04/24
| R 10
Deportes Limache
1
La Serena
0
Maç Detayı
G
03:30 | 23/04/24
| R 9
La Serena
2
CD Santa Cruz
1
Maç Detayı
G
00:30 | 15/04/24
| R 8
San Luis de Quillota
0
La Serena
1
Maç Detayı
|
2 |
|
CSD Rangers
|
13 |
8 |
1 |
4 |
21 |
14 |
7 |
25 |
M
03:30 | 20/05/24
| R 13
CSD Rangers
1
U. Concepcion
2
Maç Detayı
G
03:30 | 14/05/24
| R 12
CD Santa Cruz
2
CSD Rangers
4
Maç Detayı
M
00:30 | 06/05/24
| R 11
CSD Rangers
2
Curico Unido
3
Maç Detayı
G
01:00 | 29/04/24
| R 10
Union San Felipe
1
CSD Rangers
2
Maç Detayı
B
03:30 | 21/04/24
| R 9
CSD Rangers
0
Santiago Morning
0
Maç Detayı
G
03:00 | 14/04/24
| R 8
San Marcos de Arica
0
CSD Rangers
1
Maç Detayı
|
3 |
|
Deportes Limache
|
13 |
7 |
3 |
3 |
26 |
16 |
10 |
24 |
M
03:30 | 21/05/24
| R 13
Deportes Limache
1
San Marcos de Arica
3
Maç Detayı
B
02:00 | 16/05/24
| R 1
Deportes Limache
2
Santiago Morning
2
Maç Detayı
B
22:00 | 11/05/24
| R 12
Deportes Magallanes
2
Deportes Limache
2
Maç Detayı
G
19:30 | 05/05/24
| R 11
Antofagasta
1
Deportes Limache
2
Maç Detayı
G
03:30 | 30/04/24
| R 10
Deportes Limache
1
La Serena
0
Maç Detayı
B
00:30 | 22/04/24
| R 9
Deportes Limache
2
Santiago Wanderers
2
Maç Detayı
|
4 |
|
AC Barnechea
|
13 |
6 |
4 |
3 |
19 |
15 |
4 |
22 |
G
22:00 | 18/05/24
| R 13
Club de Deportes Temuco SADP
0
AC Barnechea
1
Maç Detayı
B
19:30 | 12/05/24
| R 12
AC Barnechea
0
Antofagasta
0
Maç Detayı
M
19:30 | 04/05/24
| R 11
Deportes Magallanes
3
AC Barnechea
0
Maç Detayı
G
03:00 | 28/04/24
| R 10
San Marcos de Arica
1
AC Barnechea
4
Maç Detayı
G
01:00 | 23/04/24
| R 9
AC Barnechea
1
Union San Felipe
0
Maç Detayı
B
00:30 | 14/04/24
| R 8
Santiago Wanderers
1
AC Barnechea
1
Maç Detayı
|
5 |
|
Deportes Magallanes
|
13 |
6 |
2 |
5 |
20 |
15 |
5 |
20 |
M
19:30 | 19/05/24
| R 13
Antofagasta
2
Deportes Magallanes
1
Maç Detayı
B
22:00 | 11/05/24
| R 12
Deportes Magallanes
2
Deportes Limache
2
Maç Detayı
G
19:30 | 04/05/24
| R 11
Deportes Magallanes
3
AC Barnechea
0
Maç Detayı
G
19:30 | 28/04/24
| R 10
Deportes Recoleta
0
Deportes Magallanes
1
Maç Detayı
M
19:30 | 20/04/24
| R 9
Deportes Magallanes
0
San Marcos de Arica
2
Maç Detayı
B
01:00 | 16/04/24
| R 8
Curico Unido
0
Deportes Magallanes
0
Maç Detayı
|
6 |
|
Antofagasta
|
13 |
6 |
2 |
5 |
19 |
15 |
4 |
20 |
G
19:30 | 19/05/24
| R 13
Antofagasta
2
Deportes Magallanes
1
Maç Detayı
B
19:30 | 12/05/24
| R 12
AC Barnechea
0
Antofagasta
0
Maç Detayı
M
19:30 | 05/05/24
| R 11
Antofagasta
1
Deportes Limache
2
Maç Detayı
M
22:00 | 27/04/24
| R 10
CD Santa Cruz
2
Antofagasta
1
Maç Detayı
G
19:30 | 21/04/24
| R 9
Antofagasta
3
Deportes Recoleta
0
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 13/04/24
| R 8
Santiago Morning
0
Antofagasta
1
Maç Detayı
|
7 |
|
CD Santa Cruz
|
13 |
6 |
2 |
5 |
22 |
23 |
-1 |
20 |
G
03:00 | 19/05/24
| R 13
San Luis de Quillota
1
CD Santa Cruz
2
Maç Detayı
M
03:30 | 14/05/24
| R 12
CD Santa Cruz
2
CSD Rangers
4
Maç Detayı
B
19:30 | 04/05/24
| R 11
Club de Deportes Temuco SADP
1
CD Santa Cruz
1
Maç Detayı
G
22:00 | 27/04/24
| R 10
CD Santa Cruz
2
Antofagasta
1
Maç Detayı
M
03:30 | 23/04/24
| R 9
La Serena
2
CD Santa Cruz
1
Maç Detayı
G
00:30 | 14/04/24
| R 8
CD Santa Cruz
3
U. Concepcion
0
Maç Detayı
|
8 |
|
San Luis de Quillota
|
12 |
6 |
1 |
5 |
19 |
20 |
-1 |
19 |
M
03:00 | 19/05/24
| R 13
San Luis de Quillota
1
CD Santa Cruz
2
Maç Detayı
M
00:30 | 13/05/24
| R 12
Curico Unido
1
San Luis de Quillota
0
Maç Detayı
G
02:00 | 09/05/24
| R 1
San Luis de Quillota
2
U. Concepcion
0
Maç Detayı
G
03:00 | 05/05/24
| R 11
San Luis de Quillota
1
Deportes Recoleta
0
Maç Detayı
G
22:00 | 20/04/24
| R 9
Club de Deportes Temuco SADP
0
San Luis de Quillota
3
Maç Detayı
M
00:30 | 15/04/24
| R 8
San Luis de Quillota
0
La Serena
1
Maç Detayı
|
9 |
|
Santiago Morning
|
12 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
18 |
16 |
2 |
16 |
B
02:00 | 16/05/24
| R 1
Deportes Limache
2
Santiago Morning
2
Maç Detayı
B
02:00 | 11/05/24
| R 12
Union San Felipe
2
Santiago Morning
2
Maç Detayı
B
22:00 | 04/05/24
| R 11
Santiago Morning
1
Santiago Wanderers
1
Maç Detayı
G
00:30 | 28/04/24
| R 10
Santiago Morning
2
U. Concepcion
1
Maç Detayı
B
03:30 | 21/04/24
| R 9
CSD Rangers
0
Santiago Morning
0
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 13/04/24
| R 8
Santiago Morning
0
Antofagasta
1
Maç Detayı
|
10 |
|
San Marcos de Arica
|
13 |
5 |
1 |
7 |
18 |
18 |
0 |
16 |
G
03:30 | 21/05/24
| R 13
Deportes Limache
1
San Marcos de Arica
3
Maç Detayı
B
03:00 | 12/05/24
| R 12
San Marcos de Arica
0
Santiago Wanderers
0
Maç Detayı
M
01:00 | 07/05/24
| R 11
La Serena
2
San Marcos de Arica
1
Maç Detayı
M
03:00 | 28/04/24
| R 10
San Marcos de Arica
1
AC Barnechea
4
Maç Detayı
G
19:30 | 20/04/24
| R 9
Deportes Magallanes
0
San Marcos de Arica
2
Maç Detayı
M
03:00 | 14/04/24
| R 8
San Marcos de Arica
0
CSD Rangers
1
Maç Detayı
|
11 |
|
Deportes Recoleta
|
12 |
5 |
1 |
6 |
12 |
15 |
-3 |
16 |
B
19:30 | 12/05/24
| R 12
Deportes Recoleta
0
La Serena
0
Maç Detayı
M
03:00 | 05/05/24
| R 11
San Luis de Quillota
1
Deportes Recoleta
0
Maç Detayı
M
19:30 | 28/04/24
| R 10
Deportes Recoleta
0
Deportes Magallanes
1
Maç Detayı
M
19:30 | 21/04/24
| R 9
Antofagasta
3
Deportes Recoleta
0
Maç Detayı
M
22:30 | 12/04/24
| R 8
Deportes Recoleta
0
Deportes Limache
3
Maç Detayı
M
19:30 | 07/04/24
| R 7
Deportes Recoleta
1
San Marcos de Arica
2
Maç Detayı
|
12 |
|
U. Concepcion
|
13 |
5 |
1 |
7 |
11 |
19 |
-8 |
16 |
G
03:30 | 20/05/24
| R 13
CSD Rangers
1
U. Concepcion
2
Maç Detayı
B
01:00 | 14/05/24
| R 12
U. Concepcion
0
Club de Deportes Temuco SADP
0
Maç Detayı
M
02:00 | 09/05/24
| R 1
San Luis de Quillota
2
U. Concepcion
0
Maç Detayı
G
00:30 | 05/05/24
| R 11
U. Concepcion
2
Union San Felipe
1
Maç Detayı
M
00:30 | 28/04/24
| R 10
Santiago Morning
2
U. Concepcion
1
Maç Detayı
G
03:30 | 23/04/24
| R 9
U. Concepcion
2
Curico Unido
0
Maç Detayı
|
13 |
|
Santiago Wanderers
|
12 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
16 |
18 |
-2 |
14 |
B
22:00 | 19/05/24
| R 13
Santiago Wanderers
2
Curico Unido
2
Maç Detayı
B
03:00 | 12/05/24
| R 12
San Marcos de Arica
0
Santiago Wanderers
0
Maç Detayı
B
22:00 | 04/05/24
| R 11
Santiago Morning
1
Santiago Wanderers
1
Maç Detayı
B
00:30 | 22/04/24
| R 9
Deportes Limache
2
Santiago Wanderers
2
Maç Detayı
B
00:30 | 14/04/24
| R 8
Santiago Wanderers
1
AC Barnechea
1
Maç Detayı
M
21:00 | 06/04/24
| R 7
CSD Rangers
1
Santiago Wanderers
0
Maç Detayı
|
14 |
|
Curico Unido
|
13 |
4 |
3 |
6 |
13 |
18 |
-5 |
12 |
B
22:00 | 19/05/24
| R 13
Santiago Wanderers
2
Curico Unido
2
Maç Detayı
G
00:30 | 13/05/24
| R 12
Curico Unido
1
San Luis de Quillota
0
Maç Detayı
G
00:30 | 06/05/24
| R 11
CSD Rangers
2
Curico Unido
3
Maç Detayı
B
00:30 | 28/04/24
| R 10
Curico Unido
0
Club de Deportes Temuco SADP
0
Maç Detayı
M
03:30 | 23/04/24
| R 9
U. Concepcion
2
Curico Unido
0
Maç Detayı
B
01:00 | 16/04/24
| R 8
Curico Unido
0
Deportes Magallanes
0
Maç Detayı
|
15 |
|
Club de Deportes Temuco SADP
|
13 |
3 |
3 |
7 |
10 |
17 |
-7 |
12 |
M
22:00 | 18/05/24
| R 13
Club de Deportes Temuco SADP
0
AC Barnechea
1
Maç Detayı
B
01:00 | 14/05/24
| R 12
U. Concepcion
0
Club de Deportes Temuco SADP
0
Maç Detayı
B
19:30 | 04/05/24
| R 11
Club de Deportes Temuco SADP
1
CD Santa Cruz
1
Maç Detayı
B
00:30 | 28/04/24
| R 10
Curico Unido
0
Club de Deportes Temuco SADP
0
Maç Detayı
M
22:00 | 20/04/24
| R 9
Club de Deportes Temuco SADP
0
San Luis de Quillota
3
Maç Detayı
G
00:30 | 15/04/24
| R 8
Union San Felipe
2
Club de Deportes Temuco SADP
3
Maç Detayı
|
16 |
|
Union San Felipe
|
13 |
1 |
1 |
11 |
13 |
28 |
-15 |
4 |
M
19:00 | 18/05/24
| R 13
La Serena
3
Union San Felipe
0
Maç Detayı
B
02:00 | 11/05/24
| R 12
Union San Felipe
2
Santiago Morning
2
Maç Detayı
M
00:30 | 05/05/24
| R 11
U. Concepcion
2
Union San Felipe
1
Maç Detayı
M
01:00 | 29/04/24
| R 10
Union San Felipe
1
CSD Rangers
2
Maç Detayı
M
01:00 | 23/04/24
| R 9
AC Barnechea
1
Union San Felipe
0
Maç Detayı
M
00:30 | 15/04/24
| R 8
Union San Felipe
2
Club de Deportes Temuco SADP
3
Maç Detayı
|