1 |
|
Sporting Cristal
|
26 |
15 |
7 |
4 |
54 |
29 |
25 |
52 |
G
23:30 | 28/11/20
| R 9
Sporting Cristal
3
AD Cantolao
2
Maç Detayı
|
2 |
|
U. Deportes
|
26 |
15 |
6 |
5 |
48 |
33 |
15 |
50 |
G
21:15 | 30/11/20
| R 9
Em Deportivo Binacional
0
U. Deportes
2
Maç Detayı
M
21:15 | 24/11/20
| R 8
U. Deportes
0
FC Carlos Stein
2
Maç Detayı
B
01:00 | 21/11/20
| R 7
Sporting Cristal
2
U. Deportes
2
Maç Detayı
M
21:15 | 14/11/20
| R 6
U. Deportes
2
CDU San Martin
3
Maç Detayı
|
3 |
|
CD Universidad Cesar Vallejo
|
25 |
12 |
11 |
2 |
37 |
20 |
17 |
47 |
G
23:30 | 30/11/20
| R 9
CD Universidad Cesar Vallejo
3
Sport Boys
1
Maç Detayı
B
23:30 | 24/11/20
| R 8
Cusco FC
1
CD Universidad Cesar Vallejo
1
Maç Detayı
M
21:15 | 21/11/20
| R 7
CD Universidad Cesar Vallejo
0
Deportivo Municipal
1
Maç Detayı
G
21:15 | 16/11/20
| R 6
Melgar
0
CD Universidad Cesar Vallejo
2
Maç Detayı
B
23:30 | 12/11/20
| R 3
Sport Huancayo
0
CD Universidad Cesar Vallejo
0
Maç Detayı
G
23:30 | 09/11/20
| R 5
CD Universidad Cesar Vallejo
4
Alianza Lima
1
Maç Detayı
|
4 |
|
Ayacucho FC
|
26 |
11 |
8 |
7 |
40 |
26 |
14 |
41 |
G
23:30 | 30/11/20
| R 9
Ayacucho FC
1
Carlos Mannucci
0
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 24/11/20
| R 8
Sport Boys
0
Ayacucho FC
1
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 20/11/20
| R 7
Ayacucho FC
3
Cusco FC
1
Maç Detayı
|
5 |
|
UTC De Cajamarca
|
26 |
10 |
11 |
5 |
40 |
27 |
13 |
41 |
B
23:30 | 28/11/20
| R 9
FC Carlos Stein
1
UTC De Cajamarca
1
Maç Detayı
B
23:30 | 23/11/20
| R 8
UTC De Cajamarca
1
Sporting Cristal
1
Maç Detayı
B
23:30 | 19/11/20
| R 7
CDU San Martin
1
UTC De Cajamarca
1
Maç Detayı
M
21:15 | 13/11/20
| R 6
UTC De Cajamarca
1
Alianza Universidad de Huanuco
2
Maç Detayı
G
21:15 | 10/11/20
| R 5
U. Deportes
1
UTC De Cajamarca
6
Maç Detayı
B
23:30 | 07/11/20
| R 4
UTC De Cajamarca
0
Atletico Grau
0
Maç Detayı
|
6 |
|
Sport Huancayo
|
26 |
11 |
8 |
7 |
29 |
28 |
1 |
41 |
G
23:30 | 28/11/20
| R 9
Sport Huancayo
2
Alianza Lima
0
Maç Detayı
M
02:00 | 22/11/20
| R 7
Carlos Mannucci
2
Sport Huancayo
1
Maç Detayı
M
02:00 | 19/11/20
| R 8
Melgar
4
Sport Huancayo
0
Maç Detayı
G
23:30 | 16/11/20
| R 6
Sport Huancayo
4
Deportivo Llacuabamba
3
Maç Detayı
B
23:30 | 12/11/20
| R 3
Sport Huancayo
0
CD Universidad Cesar Vallejo
0
Maç Detayı
M
21:15 | 09/11/20
| R 5
Sport Huancayo
0
Ayacucho FC
3
Maç Detayı
|
7 |
|
Carlos Mannucci
|
25 |
10 |
9 |
6 |
38 |
27 |
11 |
39 |
M
23:30 | 30/11/20
| R 9
Ayacucho FC
1
Carlos Mannucci
0
Maç Detayı
G
23:30 | 25/11/20
| R 8
Carlos Mannucci
1
Alianza Lima
0
Maç Detayı
G
02:00 | 22/11/20
| R 7
Carlos Mannucci
2
Sport Huancayo
1
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 16/11/20
| R 6
Sport Boys
0
Carlos Mannucci
4
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 12/11/20
| R 4
Carlos Mannucci
0
Melgar
0
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 09/11/20
| R 5
Deportivo Llacuabamba
0
Carlos Mannucci
2
Maç Detayı
|
8 |
|
Alianza Universidad de Huanuco
|
26 |
10 |
6 |
10 |
28 |
27 |
1 |
36 |
B
23:30 | 28/11/20
| R 9
Atletico Grau
1
Alianza Universidad de Huanuco
1
Maç Detayı
M
21:15 | 23/11/20
| R 8
CS Cienciano
2
Alianza Universidad de Huanuco
0
Maç Detayı
B
23:00 | 19/11/20
| R 7
Alianza Universidad de Huanuco
1
AD Cantolao
1
Maç Detayı
G
21:15 | 13/11/20
| R 6
UTC De Cajamarca
1
Alianza Universidad de Huanuco
2
Maç Detayı
M
02:00 | 11/11/20
| R 5
Sporting Cristal
2
Alianza Universidad de Huanuco
0
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 07/11/20
| R 4
Alianza Universidad de Huanuco
3
FC Carlos Stein
2
Maç Detayı
|
9 |
|
CS Cienciano
|
26 |
10 |
5 |
11 |
35 |
33 |
2 |
35 |
G
19:00 | 30/11/20
| R 9
CDU San Martin
1
CS Cienciano
2
Maç Detayı
G
21:15 | 23/11/20
| R 8
CS Cienciano
2
Alianza Universidad de Huanuco
0
Maç Detayı
G
21:15 | 20/11/20
| R 7
CS Cienciano
1
Atletico Grau
0
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 14/11/20
| R 6
AD Cantolao
2
CS Cienciano
0
Maç Detayı
M
23:30 | 11/11/20
| R 5
FC Carlos Stein
3
CS Cienciano
2
Maç Detayı
B
21:15 | 07/11/20
| R 4
CS Cienciano
1
Em Deportivo Binacional
1
Maç Detayı
|
10 |
|
Melgar
|
26 |
9 |
8 |
9 |
32 |
32 |
0 |
35 |
G
19:00 | 30/11/20
| R 9
Melgar
3
Deportivo Municipal
2
Maç Detayı
G
23:00 | 21/11/20
| R 7
Deportivo Llacuabamba
0
Melgar
6
Maç Detayı
G
02:00 | 19/11/20
| R 8
Melgar
4
Sport Huancayo
0
Maç Detayı
M
21:15 | 16/11/20
| R 6
Melgar
0
CD Universidad Cesar Vallejo
2
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 12/11/20
| R 4
Carlos Mannucci
0
Melgar
0
Maç Detayı
G
02:00 | 10/11/20
| R 5
Melgar
4
Sport Boys
1
Maç Detayı
|
11 |
|
CDU San Martin
|
26 |
9 |
7 |
10 |
29 |
34 |
-5 |
34 |
M
19:00 | 30/11/20
| R 9
CDU San Martin
1
CS Cienciano
2
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 23/11/20
| R 8
AD Cantolao
1
CDU San Martin
2
Maç Detayı
B
23:30 | 19/11/20
| R 7
CDU San Martin
1
UTC De Cajamarca
1
Maç Detayı
G
21:15 | 14/11/20
| R 6
U. Deportes
2
CDU San Martin
3
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 11/11/20
| R 5
Atletico Grau
0
CDU San Martin
2
Maç Detayı
M
02:00 | 08/11/20
| R 4
CDU San Martin
0
Sporting Cristal
2
Maç Detayı
|
12 |
|
Em Deportivo Binacional
|
25 |
9 |
6 |
10 |
31 |
36 |
-5 |
33 |
M
21:15 | 30/11/20
| R 9
Em Deportivo Binacional
0
U. Deportes
2
Maç Detayı
M
23:00 | 24/11/20
| R 8
Em Deportivo Binacional
1
Atletico Grau
3
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 21/11/20
| R 7
FC Carlos Stein
1
Em Deportivo Binacional
3
Maç Detayı
M
02:00 | 15/11/20
| R 6
Em Deportivo Binacional
1
Sporting Cristal
2
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 10/11/20
| R 5
Em Deportivo Binacional
1
AD Cantolao
0
Maç Detayı
B
21:15 | 07/11/20
| R 4
CS Cienciano
1
Em Deportivo Binacional
1
Maç Detayı
|
13 |
|
Cusco FC
|
26 |
8 |
8 |
10 |
35 |
38 |
-3 |
32 |
G
19:00 | 28/11/20
| R 9
Deportivo Llacuabamba
2
Cusco FC
3
Maç Detayı
B
23:30 | 24/11/20
| R 8
Cusco FC
1
CD Universidad Cesar Vallejo
1
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 20/11/20
| R 7
Ayacucho FC
3
Cusco FC
1
Maç Detayı
G
23:30 | 16/11/20
| R 6
Cusco FC
1
Alianza Lima
0
Maç Detayı
B
23:30 | 10/11/20
| R 5
Deportivo Municipal
1
Cusco FC
1
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 06/11/20
| R 4
Cusco FC
0
Sport Huancayo
0
Maç Detayı
|
14 |
|
AD Cantolao
|
26 |
7 |
7 |
12 |
29 |
43 |
-14 |
28 |
M
23:30 | 28/11/20
| R 9
Sporting Cristal
3
AD Cantolao
2
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 23/11/20
| R 8
AD Cantolao
1
CDU San Martin
2
Maç Detayı
B
23:00 | 19/11/20
| R 7
Alianza Universidad de Huanuco
1
AD Cantolao
1
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 14/11/20
| R 6
AD Cantolao
2
CS Cienciano
0
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 10/11/20
| R 5
Em Deportivo Binacional
1
AD Cantolao
0
Maç Detayı
B
21:15 | 06/11/20
| R 4
AD Cantolao
2
U. Deportes
2
Maç Detayı
|
15 |
|
Sport Boys
|
25 |
8 |
5 |
12 |
31 |
47 |
-16 |
28 |
M
23:30 | 30/11/20
| R 9
CD Universidad Cesar Vallejo
3
Sport Boys
1
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 24/11/20
| R 8
Sport Boys
0
Ayacucho FC
1
Maç Detayı
G
23:30 | 21/11/20
| R 7
Alianza Lima
0
Sport Boys
2
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 16/11/20
| R 6
Sport Boys
0
Carlos Mannucci
4
Maç Detayı
M
02:00 | 10/11/20
| R 5
Melgar
4
Sport Boys
1
Maç Detayı
G
23:30 | 05/11/20
| R 4
Sport Boys
1
Deportivo Municipal
0
Maç Detayı
|
16 |
|
Deportivo Municipal
|
25 |
5 |
12 |
8 |
24 |
30 |
-6 |
27 |
M
19:00 | 30/11/20
| R 9
Melgar
3
Deportivo Municipal
2
Maç Detayı
M
23:00 | 25/11/20
| R 8
Deportivo Municipal
2
Deportivo Llacuabamba
5
Maç Detayı
G
21:15 | 21/11/20
| R 7
CD Universidad Cesar Vallejo
0
Deportivo Municipal
1
Maç Detayı
B
23:30 | 14/11/20
| R 6
Deportivo Municipal
1
Ayacucho FC
1
Maç Detayı
B
23:30 | 10/11/20
| R 5
Deportivo Municipal
1
Cusco FC
1
Maç Detayı
M
23:30 | 05/11/20
| R 4
Sport Boys
1
Deportivo Municipal
0
Maç Detayı
|
17 |
|
Alianza Lima
|
25 |
6 |
8 |
11 |
28 |
31 |
-3 |
26 |
M
23:30 | 28/11/20
| R 9
Sport Huancayo
2
Alianza Lima
0
Maç Detayı
M
23:30 | 25/11/20
| R 8
Carlos Mannucci
1
Alianza Lima
0
Maç Detayı
M
23:30 | 21/11/20
| R 7
Alianza Lima
0
Sport Boys
2
Maç Detayı
M
23:30 | 16/11/20
| R 6
Cusco FC
1
Alianza Lima
0
Maç Detayı
M
23:30 | 09/11/20
| R 5
CD Universidad Cesar Vallejo
4
Alianza Lima
1
Maç Detayı
B
23:30 | 06/11/20
| R 4
Alianza Lima
2
Deportivo Llacuabamba
2
Maç Detayı
|
18 |
|
FC Carlos Stein
|
25 |
6 |
6 |
13 |
26 |
40 |
-14 |
23 |
B
23:30 | 28/11/20
| R 9
FC Carlos Stein
1
UTC De Cajamarca
1
Maç Detayı
G
21:15 | 24/11/20
| R 8
U. Deportes
0
FC Carlos Stein
2
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 21/11/20
| R 7
FC Carlos Stein
1
Em Deportivo Binacional
3
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 16/11/20
| R 6
Atletico Grau
3
FC Carlos Stein
1
Maç Detayı
G
23:30 | 11/11/20
| R 5
FC Carlos Stein
3
CS Cienciano
2
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 07/11/20
| R 4
Alianza Universidad de Huanuco
3
FC Carlos Stein
2
Maç Detayı
|
19 |
|
Atletico Grau
|
26 |
4 |
10 |
12 |
22 |
37 |
-15 |
22 |
B
23:30 | 28/11/20
| R 9
Atletico Grau
1
Alianza Universidad de Huanuco
1
Maç Detayı
G
23:00 | 24/11/20
| R 8
Em Deportivo Binacional
1
Atletico Grau
3
Maç Detayı
M
21:15 | 20/11/20
| R 7
CS Cienciano
1
Atletico Grau
0
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 16/11/20
| R 6
Atletico Grau
3
FC Carlos Stein
1
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 11/11/20
| R 5
Atletico Grau
0
CDU San Martin
2
Maç Detayı
B
23:30 | 07/11/20
| R 4
UTC De Cajamarca
0
Atletico Grau
0
Maç Detayı
|
20 |
|
Deportivo Llacuabamba
|
25 |
4 |
6 |
15 |
34 |
52 |
-18 |
17 |
M
19:00 | 28/11/20
| R 9
Deportivo Llacuabamba
2
Cusco FC
3
Maç Detayı
G
23:00 | 25/11/20
| R 8
Deportivo Municipal
2
Deportivo Llacuabamba
5
Maç Detayı
M
23:00 | 21/11/20
| R 7
Deportivo Llacuabamba
0
Melgar
6
Maç Detayı
M
23:30 | 16/11/20
| R 6
Sport Huancayo
4
Deportivo Llacuabamba
3
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 09/11/20
| R 5
Deportivo Llacuabamba
0
Carlos Mannucci
2
Maç Detayı
B
23:30 | 06/11/20
| R 4
Alianza Lima
2
Deportivo Llacuabamba
2
Maç Detayı
|