1 |
|
FC Metallurg Lipetsk
|
18 |
12 |
4 |
2 |
33 |
9 |
24 |
40 |
G
17:00 | 04/05/20
| R 22
FC Metallurg Lipetsk
3
Ararat Moscow
0
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 09/11/19
| R 17
FC Metallurg Lipetsk
3
FK Ryazan
0
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 02/11/19
| R 16
FC Khimki-M
1
FC Metallurg Lipetsk
3
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 26/10/19
| R 15
FC Metallurg Lipetsk
4
Khimik-Arsenal Tula
1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 19/10/19
| R 14
FC Strogino Moscow
0
FC Metallurg Lipetsk
2
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 12/10/19
| R 13
FC Metallurg Lipetsk
2
Rotor M Volgograd
1
Maç Detayı
|
2 |
|
Dinamo Brjansk
|
17 |
12 |
3 |
2 |
28 |
11 |
17 |
39 |
G
17:00 | 18/05/20
| R 24
Dinamo Brjansk
3
Ararat Moscow
0
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 09/11/19
| R 17
Dinamo Brjansk
1
Khimik-Arsenal Tula
1
Maç Detayı
G
17:30 | 02/11/19
| R 16
FC Strogino Moscow
0
Dinamo Brjansk
2
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 26/10/19
| R 15
Dinamo Brjansk
2
Kvant Obninsk
0
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 19/10/19
| R 14
Rotor M Volgograd
0
Dinamo Brjansk
3
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 12/10/19
| R 13
Dinamo Brjansk
2
FC Zorkij Krasnogorsk
1
Maç Detayı
|
3 |
|
Sokol Saratov
|
17 |
11 |
4 |
2 |
37 |
10 |
27 |
37 |
G
14:00 | 09/11/19
| R 17
Saturn Ramenskoye
0
Sokol Saratov
2
Maç Detayı
G
14:30 | 02/11/19
| R 16
Sokol Saratov
4
FC Zorkij Krasnogorsk
0
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 26/10/19
| R 15
Ararat Moscow
0
Sokol Saratov
3
Maç Detayı
G
14:30 | 19/10/19
| R 14
Sokol Saratov
2
Salut Belgorod
1
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 12/10/19
| R 13
FK Kaluga
1
Sokol Saratov
1
Maç Detayı
M
14:30 | 05/10/19
| R 12
Sokol Saratov
0
FC Metallurg Lipetsk
1
Maç Detayı
|
4 |
|
Khimik-Arsenal Tula
|
18 |
8 |
5 |
5 |
30 |
20 |
10 |
29 |
G
17:00 | 12/04/20
| R 19
Ararat Moscow
0
Khimik-Arsenal Tula
3
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 09/11/19
| R 17
Dinamo Brjansk
1
Khimik-Arsenal Tula
1
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 02/11/19
| R 16
Khimik-Arsenal Tula
0
FK Kaluga
1
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 26/10/19
| R 15
FC Metallurg Lipetsk
4
Khimik-Arsenal Tula
1
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 19/10/19
| R 14
Khimik-Arsenal Tula
4
FK Ryazan
2
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 12/10/19
| R 13
Saturn Ramenskoye
2
Khimik-Arsenal Tula
2
Maç Detayı
|
5 |
|
FK Ryazan
|
18 |
7 |
6 |
5 |
32 |
26 |
6 |
27 |
G
17:00 | 26/04/20
| R 21
Ararat Moscow
0
FK Ryazan
3
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 09/11/19
| R 17
FC Metallurg Lipetsk
3
FK Ryazan
0
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 02/11/19
| R 16
FK Ryazan
3
Saturn Ramenskoye
1
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 27/10/19
| R 15
FK Ryazan
3
FC Khimki-M
0
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 23/10/19
| R 6
FK Kaluga
2
FK Ryazan
3
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 19/10/19
| R 14
Khimik-Arsenal Tula
4
FK Ryazan
2
Maç Detayı
|
6 |
|
Salut Belgorod
|
17 |
8 |
2 |
7 |
23 |
23 |
0 |
26 |
G
17:00 | 24/05/20
| R 25
Ararat Moscow
0
Salut Belgorod
3
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 09/11/19
| R 17
Salut Belgorod
1
FC Strogino Moscow
0
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 02/11/19
| R 16
Kvant Obninsk
0
Salut Belgorod
3
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 26/10/19
| R 15
Salut Belgorod
1
Rotor M Volgograd
0
Maç Detayı
M
14:30 | 19/10/19
| R 14
Sokol Saratov
2
Salut Belgorod
1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 12/10/19
| R 13
Salut Belgorod
3
Ararat Moscow
0
Maç Detayı
|
7 |
|
FC Zorkij Krasnogorsk
|
16 |
7 |
2 |
7 |
31 |
32 |
-1 |
23 |
M
14:30 | 02/11/19
| R 16
Sokol Saratov
4
FC Zorkij Krasnogorsk
0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 26/10/19
| R 15
Saturn Ramenskoye
5
FC Zorkij Krasnogorsk
1
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 19/10/19
| R 14
FC Zorkij Krasnogorsk
4
Ararat Moscow
2
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 12/10/19
| R 13
Dinamo Brjansk
2
FC Zorkij Krasnogorsk
1
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 05/10/19
| R 12
FC Zorkij Krasnogorsk
4
FK Kaluga
0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 28/09/19
| R 11
FC Metallurg Lipetsk
3
FC Zorkij Krasnogorsk
0
Maç Detayı
|
8 |
|
Ararat Moscow
|
22 |
7 |
2 |
13 |
34 |
51 |
-17 |
23 |
M
17:00 | 30/05/20
| R 26
Saturn Ramenskoye
3
Ararat Moscow
0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 24/05/20
| R 25
Ararat Moscow
0
Salut Belgorod
3
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 18/05/20
| R 24
Dinamo Brjansk
3
Ararat Moscow
0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 11/05/20
| R 23
Ararat Moscow
0
FK Kaluga
3
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 04/05/20
| R 22
FC Metallurg Lipetsk
3
Ararat Moscow
0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 26/04/20
| R 21
Ararat Moscow
0
FK Ryazan
3
Maç Detayı
|
9 |
|
FK Kaluga
|
17 |
6 |
4 |
7 |
24 |
23 |
1 |
22 |
G
17:00 | 11/05/20
| R 23
Ararat Moscow
0
FK Kaluga
3
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 09/11/19
| R 17
FK Kaluga
1
FC Khimki-M
2
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 02/11/19
| R 16
Khimik-Arsenal Tula
0
FK Kaluga
1
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 27/10/19
| R 15
FK Kaluga
2
FC Strogino Moscow
0
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 23/10/19
| R 6
FK Kaluga
2
FK Ryazan
3
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 19/10/19
| R 14
Kvant Obninsk
0
FK Kaluga
4
Maç Detayı
|
10 |
|
Saturn Ramenskoye
|
17 |
5 |
7 |
5 |
32 |
32 |
0 |
22 |
G
17:00 | 30/05/20
| R 26
Saturn Ramenskoye
3
Ararat Moscow
0
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 09/11/19
| R 17
Saturn Ramenskoye
0
Sokol Saratov
2
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 02/11/19
| R 16
FK Ryazan
3
Saturn Ramenskoye
1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 26/10/19
| R 15
Saturn Ramenskoye
5
FC Zorkij Krasnogorsk
1
Maç Detayı
B
13:00 | 20/10/19
| R 14
FC Khimki-M
1
Saturn Ramenskoye
1
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 12/10/19
| R 13
Saturn Ramenskoye
2
Khimik-Arsenal Tula
2
Maç Detayı
|
10 |
|
Khimik-Arsenal Tula
|
2 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
-1 |
1 |
|
11 |
|
FC Khimki-M
|
18 |
6 |
3 |
9 |
26 |
32 |
-6 |
21 |
G
17:00 | 19/04/20
| R 20
FC Khimki-M
3
Ararat Moscow
0
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 09/11/19
| R 17
FK Kaluga
1
FC Khimki-M
2
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 02/11/19
| R 16
FC Khimki-M
1
FC Metallurg Lipetsk
3
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 27/10/19
| R 15
FK Ryazan
3
FC Khimki-M
0
Maç Detayı
B
13:00 | 20/10/19
| R 14
FC Khimki-M
1
Saturn Ramenskoye
1
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 13/10/19
| R 13
FC Khimki-M
2
FC Strogino Moscow
1
Maç Detayı
|
12 |
|
FC Strogino Moscow
|
18 |
6 |
2 |
10 |
18 |
28 |
-10 |
20 |
G
17:00 | 05/04/20
| R 18
FC Strogino Moscow
3
Ararat Moscow
0
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 09/11/19
| R 17
Salut Belgorod
1
FC Strogino Moscow
0
Maç Detayı
M
17:30 | 02/11/19
| R 16
FC Strogino Moscow
0
Dinamo Brjansk
2
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 27/10/19
| R 15
FK Kaluga
2
FC Strogino Moscow
0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 19/10/19
| R 14
FC Strogino Moscow
0
FC Metallurg Lipetsk
2
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 13/10/19
| R 13
FC Khimki-M
2
FC Strogino Moscow
1
Maç Detayı
|
13 |
|
Rotor M Volgograd
|
16 |
2 |
2 |
12 |
14 |
33 |
-19 |
8 |
G
13:00 | 02/11/19
| R 16
Rotor M Volgograd
4
Ararat Moscow
1
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 26/10/19
| R 15
Salut Belgorod
1
Rotor M Volgograd
0
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 19/10/19
| R 14
Rotor M Volgograd
0
Dinamo Brjansk
3
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 12/10/19
| R 13
FC Metallurg Lipetsk
2
Rotor M Volgograd
1
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 05/10/19
| R 12
Rotor M Volgograd
3
FK Ryazan
3
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 28/09/19
| R 11
FC Khimki-M
1
Rotor M Volgograd
4
Maç Detayı
|
14 |
|
Kvant Obninsk
|
17 |
2 |
2 |
13 |
8 |
40 |
-32 |
8 |
M
14:00 | 09/11/19
| R 17
Kvant Obninsk
2
Ararat Moscow
5
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 02/11/19
| R 16
Kvant Obninsk
0
Salut Belgorod
3
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 26/10/19
| R 15
Dinamo Brjansk
2
Kvant Obninsk
0
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 19/10/19
| R 14
Kvant Obninsk
0
FK Kaluga
4
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 12/10/19
| R 13
FK Ryazan
2
Kvant Obninsk
2
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 05/10/19
| R 12
Kvant Obninsk
2
FC Khimki-M
1
Maç Detayı
|