1 |
|
FC Fakel Voronezh
|
20 |
16 |
4 |
0 |
43 |
9 |
34 |
52 |
G
15:00 | 05/06/15
| R 30
Metallurg Vyksa
0
FC Fakel Voronezh
3
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 30/05/15
| R 29
FC Fakel Voronezh
1
FK Ryazan
0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 24/05/15
| R 28
Vityaz Podolsk
1
FC Fakel Voronezh
2
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 18/05/15
| R 27
FC Chertanovo Moskova
2
FC Fakel Voronezh
4
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 12/05/15
| R 26
FC Fakel Voronezh
1
Lokomotiv Liski
0
Maç Detayı
G
17:30 | 06/05/15
| R 25
Zenit Penza
0
FC Fakel Voronezh
2
Maç Detayı
|
2 |
|
FK Ryazan
|
20 |
14 |
6 |
0 |
32 |
8 |
24 |
48 |
G
18:30 | 05/06/15
| R 30
FK Ryazan
4
Vityaz Podolsk
1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 30/05/15
| R 29
FC Fakel Voronezh
1
FK Ryazan
0
Maç Detayı
G
18:30 | 24/05/15
| R 28
FK Ryazan
4
Lokomotiv Liski
0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 18/05/15
| R 27
Zenit Penza
2
FK Ryazan
0
Maç Detayı
G
18:30 | 12/05/15
| R 26
FK Ryazan
1
Arsenal-2 Tula
0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 06/05/15
| R 25
FK Orel
0
FK Ryazan
2
Maç Detayı
|
3 |
|
FC Tambov
|
20 |
12 |
7 |
1 |
49 |
18 |
31 |
43 |
G
15:00 | 05/06/15
| R 30
V. Kurbatovo Voronezh
0
FC Tambov
3
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 30/05/15
| R 29
FC Tambov
4
Podolye
3
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 24/05/15
| R 28
FC Avangard Kursk
0
FC Tambov
1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 18/05/15
| R 27
FC Tambov
6
FK Kaluga
2
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 12/05/15
| R 26
Dinamo Brjansk
0
FC Tambov
0
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 06/05/15
| R 25
FC Tambov
3
Metallurg Vyksa
0
Maç Detayı
|
4 |
|
Lokomotiv Liski
|
20 |
10 |
6 |
4 |
25 |
14 |
11 |
36 |
G
18:00 | 05/06/15
| R 30
Dinamo Brjansk
0
Lokomotiv Liski
1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 30/05/15
| R 29
Lokomotiv Liski
3
Metallurg Vyksa
0
Maç Detayı
M
18:30 | 24/05/15
| R 28
FK Ryazan
4
Lokomotiv Liski
0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 18/05/15
| R 27
Lokomotiv Liski
1
Vityaz Podolsk
2
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 12/05/15
| R 26
FC Fakel Voronezh
1
Lokomotiv Liski
0
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 06/05/15
| R 25
Lokomotiv Liski
0
FC Chertanovo Moskova
0
Maç Detayı
|
5 |
|
FC Metallurg Lipetsk
|
20 |
8 |
8 |
4 |
29 |
21 |
8 |
32 |
G
15:00 | 30/05/15
| R 29
FC Metallurg Lipetsk
3
V. Kurbatovo Voronezh
0
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 27/05/15
| R 30
FC Chertanovo Moskova
2
FC Metallurg Lipetsk
1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 24/05/15
| R 28
Podolye
0
FC Metallurg Lipetsk
2
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 18/05/15
| R 27
FC Metallurg Lipetsk
0
FC Avangard Kursk
1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 12/05/15
| R 26
FK Kaluga
0
FC Metallurg Lipetsk
2
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 06/05/15
| R 25
FC Metallurg Lipetsk
0
Dinamo Brjansk
0
Maç Detayı
|
6 |
|
Zenit Penza
|
20 |
8 |
5 |
7 |
18 |
16 |
2 |
29 |
G
18:00 | 05/06/15
| R 30
FK Kaluga
0
Zenit Penza
2
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 30/05/15
| R 29
Zenit Penza
2
Dinamo Brjansk
1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 24/05/15
| R 28
Metallurg Vyksa
0
Zenit Penza
3
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 18/05/15
| R 27
Zenit Penza
2
FK Ryazan
0
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 12/05/15
| R 26
Vityaz Podolsk
1
Zenit Penza
1
Maç Detayı
M
17:30 | 06/05/15
| R 25
Zenit Penza
0
FC Fakel Voronezh
2
Maç Detayı
|
7 |
|
FK Kaluga
|
20 |
7 |
8 |
5 |
24 |
16 |
8 |
29 |
M
18:00 | 05/06/15
| R 30
FK Kaluga
0
Zenit Penza
2
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 30/05/15
| R 29
Arsenal-2 Tula
1
FK Kaluga
2
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 24/05/15
| R 28
FK Kaluga
4
FK Orel
0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 18/05/15
| R 27
FC Tambov
6
FK Kaluga
2
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 12/05/15
| R 26
FK Kaluga
0
FC Metallurg Lipetsk
2
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 06/05/15
| R 25
V. Kurbatovo Voronezh
0
FK Kaluga
3
Maç Detayı
|
8 |
|
V. Kurbatovo Voronezh
|
20 |
7 |
8 |
5 |
22 |
16 |
6 |
29 |
M
15:00 | 05/06/15
| R 30
V. Kurbatovo Voronezh
0
FC Tambov
3
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 30/05/15
| R 29
FC Metallurg Lipetsk
3
V. Kurbatovo Voronezh
0
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 24/05/15
| R 28
V. Kurbatovo Voronezh
0
FC Chertanovo Moskova
3
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 18/05/15
| R 27
V. Kurbatovo Voronezh
0
Podolye
3
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 12/05/15
| R 26
FC Avangard Kursk
3
V. Kurbatovo Voronezh
0
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 06/05/15
| R 25
V. Kurbatovo Voronezh
0
FK Kaluga
3
Maç Detayı
|
9 |
|
Vityaz Podolsk
|
20 |
7 |
7 |
6 |
28 |
33 |
-5 |
28 |
M
18:30 | 05/06/15
| R 30
FK Ryazan
4
Vityaz Podolsk
1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 30/05/15
| R 29
Vityaz Podolsk
3
FC Chertanovo Moskova
0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 24/05/15
| R 28
Vityaz Podolsk
1
FC Fakel Voronezh
2
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 18/05/15
| R 27
Lokomotiv Liski
1
Vityaz Podolsk
2
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 12/05/15
| R 26
Vityaz Podolsk
1
Zenit Penza
1
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 06/05/15
| R 25
Arsenal-2 Tula
1
Vityaz Podolsk
2
Maç Detayı
|
10 |
|
Dinamo Brjansk
|
20 |
6 |
7 |
7 |
19 |
17 |
2 |
25 |
M
18:00 | 05/06/15
| R 30
Dinamo Brjansk
0
Lokomotiv Liski
1
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 30/05/15
| R 29
Zenit Penza
2
Dinamo Brjansk
1
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 24/05/15
| R 28
Dinamo Brjansk
1
Arsenal-2 Tula
1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 18/05/15
| R 27
FK Orel
0
Dinamo Brjansk
1
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 12/05/15
| R 26
Dinamo Brjansk
0
FC Tambov
0
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 06/05/15
| R 25
FC Metallurg Lipetsk
0
Dinamo Brjansk
0
Maç Detayı
|
11 |
|
FC Avangard Kursk
|
20 |
7 |
3 |
10 |
27 |
26 |
1 |
24 |
G
18:30 | 05/06/15
| R 30
FC Avangard Kursk
2
Arsenal-2 Tula
0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 30/05/15
| R 29
FK Orel
4
FC Avangard Kursk
1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 24/05/15
| R 28
FC Avangard Kursk
0
FC Tambov
1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 18/05/15
| R 27
FC Metallurg Lipetsk
0
FC Avangard Kursk
1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 12/05/15
| R 26
FC Avangard Kursk
3
V. Kurbatovo Voronezh
0
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 06/05/15
| R 25
Podolye
0
FC Avangard Kursk
2
Maç Detayı
|
12 |
|
Podolye
|
20 |
6 |
1 |
13 |
15 |
42 |
-27 |
19 |
M
19:00 | 05/06/15
| R 30
Podolye
1
FK Orel
2
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 30/05/15
| R 29
FC Tambov
4
Podolye
3
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 24/05/15
| R 28
Podolye
0
FC Metallurg Lipetsk
2
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 18/05/15
| R 27
V. Kurbatovo Voronezh
0
Podolye
3
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 12/05/15
| R 26
FC Chertanovo Moskova
2
Podolye
4
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 06/05/15
| R 25
Podolye
0
FC Avangard Kursk
2
Maç Detayı
|
13 |
|
Metallurg Vyksa
|
20 |
5 |
4 |
11 |
16 |
27 |
-11 |
19 |
M
15:00 | 05/06/15
| R 30
Metallurg Vyksa
0
FC Fakel Voronezh
3
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 30/05/15
| R 29
Lokomotiv Liski
3
Metallurg Vyksa
0
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 24/05/15
| R 28
Metallurg Vyksa
0
Zenit Penza
3
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 18/05/15
| R 27
Arsenal-2 Tula
3
Metallurg Vyksa
0
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 12/05/15
| R 26
Metallurg Vyksa
0
FK Orel
3
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 06/05/15
| R 25
FC Tambov
3
Metallurg Vyksa
0
Maç Detayı
|
14 |
|
FC Chertanovo Moskova
|
20 |
2 |
4 |
14 |
18 |
43 |
-25 |
10 |
M
17:00 | 30/05/15
| R 29
Vityaz Podolsk
3
FC Chertanovo Moskova
0
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 27/05/15
| R 30
FC Chertanovo Moskova
2
FC Metallurg Lipetsk
1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 24/05/15
| R 28
V. Kurbatovo Voronezh
0
FC Chertanovo Moskova
3
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 18/05/15
| R 27
FC Chertanovo Moskova
2
FC Fakel Voronezh
4
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 12/05/15
| R 26
FC Chertanovo Moskova
2
Podolye
4
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 06/05/15
| R 25
Lokomotiv Liski
0
FC Chertanovo Moskova
0
Maç Detayı
|
15 |
|
FK Orel
|
20 |
2 |
4 |
14 |
15 |
42 |
-27 |
10 |
G
19:00 | 05/06/15
| R 30
Podolye
1
FK Orel
2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 30/05/15
| R 29
FK Orel
4
FC Avangard Kursk
1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 24/05/15
| R 28
FK Kaluga
4
FK Orel
0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 18/05/15
| R 27
FK Orel
0
Dinamo Brjansk
1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 12/05/15
| R 26
Metallurg Vyksa
0
FK Orel
3
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 06/05/15
| R 25
FK Orel
0
FK Ryazan
2
Maç Detayı
|
16 |
|
Arsenal-2 Tula
|
20 |
0 |
4 |
16 |
11 |
43 |
-32 |
4 |
M
18:30 | 05/06/15
| R 30
FC Avangard Kursk
2
Arsenal-2 Tula
0
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 30/05/15
| R 29
Arsenal-2 Tula
1
FK Kaluga
2
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 24/05/15
| R 28
Dinamo Brjansk
1
Arsenal-2 Tula
1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 18/05/15
| R 27
Arsenal-2 Tula
3
Metallurg Vyksa
0
Maç Detayı
M
18:30 | 12/05/15
| R 26
FK Ryazan
1
Arsenal-2 Tula
0
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 06/05/15
| R 25
Arsenal-2 Tula
1
Vityaz Podolsk
2
Maç Detayı
|