1 |
|
FK Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
|
31 |
25 |
3 |
3 |
80 |
30 |
50 |
78 |
G
14:00 | 25/11/23
| R 34
FK Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
6
FC Molodechno
0
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 18/11/23
| R 33
FC Ostrovets
2
FK Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
4
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 11/11/23
| R 32
FK Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
1
Maxline Rogachev
4
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 04/11/23
| R 31
FC Slonim
1
FK Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
5
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 28/10/23
| R 30
FK Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
3
FC BARANOVICHI
0
Maç Detayı
G
15:30 | 22/10/23
| R 29
Lokomotiv Gomel
1
FK Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
3
Maç Detayı
|
2 |
|
FC Transmash Mogilev
|
31 |
21 |
7 |
3 |
74 |
24 |
50 |
70 |
G
14:00 | 25/11/23
| R 34
FC Transmash Mogilev
1
FC OSIPOVICHI
0
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 18/11/23
| R 33
Shakhtar Petrikov
0
FC Transmash Mogilev
1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 11/11/23
| R 32
FC Transmash Mogilev
3
FC Molodechno
0
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 03/11/23
| R 31
FC Ostrovets
0
FC Transmash Mogilev
0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 29/10/23
| R 30
FC Transmash Mogilev
2
Maxline Rogachev
1
Maç Detayı
G
13:30 | 21/10/23
| R 29
FC Slonim
0
FC Transmash Mogilev
5
Maç Detayı
|
3 |
|
FC Vitebsk
|
31 |
22 |
4 |
5 |
65 |
22 |
43 |
70 |
G
14:00 | 18/11/23
| R 33
FK Bumprom
0
FC Vitebsk
1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 11/11/23
| R 32
FC Vitebsk
3
FC Orsha
2
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 04/11/23
| R 31
FC OSIPOVICHI
0
FC Vitebsk
4
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 28/10/23
| R 30
FC Vitebsk
2
Shakhtar Petrikov
1
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 22/10/23
| R 29
FC Molodechno
0
FC Vitebsk
0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 14/10/23
| R 28
FC Vitebsk
3
FC Ostrovets
0
Maç Detayı
|
4 |
|
Lokomotiv Gomel
|
31 |
18 |
5 |
8 |
53 |
39 |
14 |
59 |
M
13:00 | 18/11/23
| R 33
Maxline Rogachev
4
Lokomotiv Gomel
0
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 11/11/23
| R 32
Lokomotiv Gomel
1
FC Slonim
0
Maç Detayı
B
13:00 | 05/11/23
| R 31
FC BARANOVICHI
1
Lokomotiv Gomel
1
Maç Detayı
M
15:30 | 22/10/23
| R 29
Lokomotiv Gomel
1
FK Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
3
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 14/10/23
| R 28
FC Lida
0
Lokomotiv Gomel
0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 07/10/23
| R 27
Lokomotiv Gomel
0
FC Transmash Mogilev
3
Maç Detayı
|
5 |
|
Maxline Rogachev
|
31 |
18 |
4 |
9 |
81 |
50 |
31 |
58 |
G
13:00 | 18/11/23
| R 33
Maxline Rogachev
4
Lokomotiv Gomel
0
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 11/11/23
| R 32
FK Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
1
Maxline Rogachev
4
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 04/11/23
| R 31
Maxline Rogachev
1
FC Lida
0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 29/10/23
| R 30
FC Transmash Mogilev
2
Maxline Rogachev
1
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 21/10/23
| R 29
Maxline Rogachev
6
Niva Dolbizno
3
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 14/10/23
| R 28
Zhodino-Uzhnoe
4
Maxline Rogachev
1
Maç Detayı
|
6 |
|
FC BARANOVICHI
|
31 |
14 |
6 |
11 |
44 |
46 |
-2 |
48 |
G
14:30 | 19/11/23
| R 33
FC Slonim
0
FC BARANOVICHI
3
Maç Detayı
B
13:00 | 05/11/23
| R 31
FC BARANOVICHI
1
Lokomotiv Gomel
1
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 28/10/23
| R 30
FK Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
3
FC BARANOVICHI
0
Maç Detayı
G
15:30 | 21/10/23
| R 29
FC BARANOVICHI
4
FC Lida
2
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 15/10/23
| R 28
FC Transmash Mogilev
1
FC BARANOVICHI
0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 08/10/23
| R 27
FC BARANOVICHI
0
Niva Dolbizno
2
Maç Detayı
|
7 |
|
Zhodino-Uzhnoe
|
31 |
13 |
7 |
11 |
60 |
49 |
11 |
46 |
M
14:00 | 25/11/23
| R 34
Zhodino-Uzhnoe
2
FK Bumprom
3
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 19/11/23
| R 33
FC Orsha
2
Zhodino-Uzhnoe
5
Maç Detayı
G
14:30 | 12/11/23
| R 32
Zhodino-Uzhnoe
2
FC OSIPOVICHI
0
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 05/11/23
| R 31
Shakhtar Petrikov
1
Zhodino-Uzhnoe
5
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 28/10/23
| R 30
Zhodino-Uzhnoe
5
FC Molodechno
1
Maç Detayı
G
14:30 | 22/10/23
| R 29
FC Ostrovets
0
Zhodino-Uzhnoe
3
Maç Detayı
|
8 |
|
Volna Pinsk
|
31 |
12 |
7 |
12 |
41 |
46 |
-5 |
43 |
M
15:00 | 12/11/23
| R 32
Volna Pinsk
1
FK Bumprom
4
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 04/11/23
| R 31
FC Orsha
0
Volna Pinsk
1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 29/10/23
| R 30
Volna Pinsk
2
FC OSIPOVICHI
1
Maç Detayı
M
14:30 | 21/10/23
| R 29
Shakhtar Petrikov
2
Volna Pinsk
1
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 15/10/23
| R 28
Volna Pinsk
2
FC Molodechno
2
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 07/10/23
| R 27
FC Ostrovets
1
Volna Pinsk
4
Maç Detayı
|
9 |
|
FC Molodechno
|
31 |
11 |
8 |
12 |
51 |
50 |
1 |
41 |
M
14:00 | 25/11/23
| R 34
FK Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
6
FC Molodechno
0
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 19/11/23
| R 33
FC Molodechno
2
FC Lida
3
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 11/11/23
| R 32
FC Transmash Mogilev
3
FC Molodechno
0
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 05/11/23
| R 31
FC Molodechno
1
Niva Dolbizno
2
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 28/10/23
| R 30
Zhodino-Uzhnoe
5
FC Molodechno
1
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 22/10/23
| R 29
FC Molodechno
0
FC Vitebsk
0
Maç Detayı
|
10 |
|
FC Ostrovets
|
31 |
10 |
9 |
12 |
53 |
60 |
-7 |
39 |
M
14:00 | 18/11/23
| R 33
FC Ostrovets
2
FK Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
4
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 12/11/23
| R 32
FC Lida
4
FC Ostrovets
0
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 03/11/23
| R 31
FC Ostrovets
0
FC Transmash Mogilev
0
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 28/10/23
| R 30
Niva Dolbizno
1
FC Ostrovets
1
Maç Detayı
M
14:30 | 22/10/23
| R 29
FC Ostrovets
0
Zhodino-Uzhnoe
3
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 14/10/23
| R 28
FC Vitebsk
3
FC Ostrovets
0
Maç Detayı
|
11 |
|
FC Lida
|
31 |
11 |
5 |
15 |
41 |
47 |
-6 |
38 |
G
14:00 | 19/11/23
| R 33
FC Molodechno
2
FC Lida
3
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 12/11/23
| R 32
FC Lida
4
FC Ostrovets
0
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 04/11/23
| R 31
Maxline Rogachev
1
FC Lida
0
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 28/10/23
| R 30
FC Lida
2
FC Slonim
2
Maç Detayı
M
15:30 | 21/10/23
| R 29
FC BARANOVICHI
4
FC Lida
2
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 14/10/23
| R 28
FC Lida
0
Lokomotiv Gomel
0
Maç Detayı
|
12 |
|
Niva Dolbizno
|
31 |
11 |
5 |
15 |
50 |
65 |
-15 |
38 |
G
14:00 | 25/11/23
| R 34
Niva Dolbizno
3
FC Orsha
1
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 19/11/23
| R 33
FC OSIPOVICHI
1
Niva Dolbizno
4
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 12/11/23
| R 32
Niva Dolbizno
1
Shakhtar Petrikov
3
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 05/11/23
| R 31
FC Molodechno
1
Niva Dolbizno
2
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 28/10/23
| R 30
Niva Dolbizno
1
FC Ostrovets
1
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 21/10/23
| R 29
Maxline Rogachev
6
Niva Dolbizno
3
Maç Detayı
|
13 |
|
FK Bumprom
|
31 |
9 |
8 |
14 |
42 |
60 |
-18 |
35 |
G
14:00 | 25/11/23
| R 34
Zhodino-Uzhnoe
2
FK Bumprom
3
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 18/11/23
| R 33
FK Bumprom
0
FC Vitebsk
1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 12/11/23
| R 32
Volna Pinsk
1
FK Bumprom
4
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 29/10/23
| R 30
FK Bumprom
2
FC Orsha
2
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 22/10/23
| R 29
FC OSIPOVICHI
0
FK Bumprom
1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 14/10/23
| R 28
FK Bumprom
2
Shakhtar Petrikov
1
Maç Detayı
|
14 |
|
FC Orsha
|
31 |
8 |
7 |
16 |
49 |
59 |
-10 |
31 |
M
14:00 | 25/11/23
| R 34
Niva Dolbizno
3
FC Orsha
1
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 19/11/23
| R 33
FC Orsha
2
Zhodino-Uzhnoe
5
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 11/11/23
| R 32
FC Vitebsk
3
FC Orsha
2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 04/11/23
| R 31
FC Orsha
0
Volna Pinsk
1
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 29/10/23
| R 30
FK Bumprom
2
FC Orsha
2
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 15/10/23
| R 28
FC Orsha
3
FC OSIPOVICHI
0
Maç Detayı
|
15 |
|
Shakhtar Petrikov
|
31 |
6 |
4 |
21 |
32 |
69 |
-37 |
22 |
M
14:00 | 18/11/23
| R 33
Shakhtar Petrikov
0
FC Transmash Mogilev
1
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 12/11/23
| R 32
Niva Dolbizno
1
Shakhtar Petrikov
3
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 05/11/23
| R 31
Shakhtar Petrikov
1
Zhodino-Uzhnoe
5
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 28/10/23
| R 30
FC Vitebsk
2
Shakhtar Petrikov
1
Maç Detayı
G
14:30 | 21/10/23
| R 29
Shakhtar Petrikov
2
Volna Pinsk
1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 14/10/23
| R 28
FK Bumprom
2
Shakhtar Petrikov
1
Maç Detayı
|
16 |
|
FC Slonim
|
32 |
5 |
7 |
20 |
26 |
63 |
-37 |
22 |
M
14:30 | 19/11/23
| R 33
FC Slonim
0
FC BARANOVICHI
3
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 11/11/23
| R 32
Lokomotiv Gomel
1
FC Slonim
0
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 04/11/23
| R 31
FC Slonim
1
FK Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
5
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 28/10/23
| R 30
FC Lida
2
FC Slonim
2
Maç Detayı
M
13:30 | 21/10/23
| R 29
FC Slonim
0
FC Transmash Mogilev
5
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 15/10/23
| R 28
Niva Dolbizno
1
FC Slonim
0
Maç Detayı
|
17 |
|
FC OSIPOVICHI
|
31 |
1 |
2 |
28 |
21 |
84 |
-63 |
5 |
M
14:00 | 25/11/23
| R 34
FC Transmash Mogilev
1
FC OSIPOVICHI
0
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 19/11/23
| R 33
FC OSIPOVICHI
1
Niva Dolbizno
4
Maç Detayı
M
14:30 | 12/11/23
| R 32
Zhodino-Uzhnoe
2
FC OSIPOVICHI
0
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 04/11/23
| R 31
FC OSIPOVICHI
0
FC Vitebsk
4
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 29/10/23
| R 30
Volna Pinsk
2
FC OSIPOVICHI
1
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 22/10/23
| R 29
FC OSIPOVICHI
0
FK Bumprom
1
Maç Detayı
|