1 |
|
LUCH MINSK
|
30 |
22 |
7 |
1 |
73 |
22 |
51 |
63 |
G
14:00 | 11/11/17
| R 30
LUCH MINSK
2
TORPEDO MINSK
0
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 04/11/17
| R 29
FC LIDA
0
LUCH MINSK
2
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 28/10/17
| R 28
LUCH MINSK
9
FC OSIPOVICHI
0
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 21/10/17
| R 27
Belshina
1
LUCH MINSK
2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 14/10/17
| R 26
LUCH MINSK
1
FC SMOLEVICHI
0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 07/10/17
| R 25
Kommunalnik Slonim
0
LUCH MINSK
2
Maç Detayı
|
2 |
|
FC SMOLEVICHI
|
30 |
18 |
4 |
8 |
46 |
22 |
24 |
58 |
G
14:00 | 11/11/17
| R 30
FC SMOLEVICHI
3
FC OSIPOVICHI
0
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 04/11/17
| R 29
Belshina
1
FC SMOLEVICHI
0
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 28/10/17
| R 28
Neman-Agro
0
FC SMOLEVICHI
3
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 21/10/17
| R 27
FC SMOLEVICHI
1
Kommunalnik Slonim
0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 14/10/17
| R 26
LUCH MINSK
1
FC SMOLEVICHI
0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 07/10/17
| R 25
FC SMOLEVICHI
2
Granit Mikashevichi
1
Maç Detayı
|
3 |
|
TORPEDO MINSK
|
30 |
17 |
6 |
7 |
60 |
29 |
31 |
57 |
M
14:00 | 11/11/17
| R 30
LUCH MINSK
2
TORPEDO MINSK
0
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 04/11/17
| R 29
TORPEDO MINSK
5
Granit Mikashevichi
0
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 28/10/17
| R 28
FC ORSHA
1
TORPEDO MINSK
1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 21/10/17
| R 27
TORPEDO MINSK
6
Smorgon
0
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 14/10/17
| R 26
FC BARANOVICHI
0
TORPEDO MINSK
3
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 07/10/17
| R 25
TORPEDO MINSK
3
FC BGU Minsk
0
Maç Detayı
|
4 |
|
Lokomotiv Gomel
|
30 |
17 |
6 |
7 |
49 |
36 |
13 |
57 |
G
14:00 | 11/11/17
| R 30
Granit Mikashevichi
0
Lokomotiv Gomel
3
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 04/11/17
| R 29
Lokomotiv Gomel
2
FC ORSHA
2
Maç Detayı
G
14:30 | 28/10/17
| R 28
Smorgon
0
Lokomotiv Gomel
1
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 14/10/17
| R 26
FC BGU Minsk
1
Lokomotiv Gomel
1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 07/10/17
| R 25
Lokomotiv Gomel
2
Volna Pinsk
0
Maç Detayı
|
5 |
|
Belshina
|
30 |
14 |
7 |
9 |
56 |
30 |
26 |
47 |
G
14:00 | 11/11/17
| R 30
Neman-Agro
2
Belshina
10
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 04/11/17
| R 29
Belshina
1
FC SMOLEVICHI
0
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 28/10/17
| R 28
Kommunalnik Slonim
1
Belshina
1
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 21/10/17
| R 27
Belshina
1
LUCH MINSK
2
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 14/10/17
| R 26
Granit Mikashevichi
2
Belshina
1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 07/10/17
| R 25
Belshina
3
FC ORSHA
1
Maç Detayı
|
6 |
|
FC BGU Minsk
|
30 |
12 |
8 |
10 |
39 |
30 |
9 |
44 |
G
14:00 | 11/11/17
| R 30
FC BARANOVICHI
0
FC BGU Minsk
1
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 04/11/17
| R 29
FC BGU Minsk
8
Neman-Agro
2
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 28/10/17
| R 28
FC BGU Minsk
1
Volna Pinsk
1
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 21/10/17
| R 27
KHIMIK SVETLOGORSKI
3
FC BGU Minsk
0
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 14/10/17
| R 26
FC BGU Minsk
1
Lokomotiv Gomel
1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 07/10/17
| R 25
TORPEDO MINSK
3
FC BGU Minsk
0
Maç Detayı
|
7 |
|
Granit Mikashevichi
|
30 |
14 |
4 |
12 |
42 |
37 |
5 |
43 |
M
14:00 | 11/11/17
| R 30
Granit Mikashevichi
0
Lokomotiv Gomel
3
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 04/11/17
| R 29
TORPEDO MINSK
5
Granit Mikashevichi
0
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 27/10/17
| R 28
Granit Mikashevichi
1
FC LIDA
1
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 21/10/17
| R 27
FC OSIPOVICHI
0
Granit Mikashevichi
1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 14/10/17
| R 26
Granit Mikashevichi
2
Belshina
1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 07/10/17
| R 25
FC SMOLEVICHI
2
Granit Mikashevichi
1
Maç Detayı
|
8 |
|
Volna Pinsk
|
30 |
13 |
4 |
13 |
48 |
48 |
0 |
43 |
B
14:00 | 11/11/17
| R 30
Smorgon
1
Volna Pinsk
1
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 04/11/17
| R 29
Volna Pinsk
2
FC BARANOVICHI
2
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 28/10/17
| R 28
FC BGU Minsk
1
Volna Pinsk
1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 21/10/17
| R 27
Volna Pinsk
2
Neman-Agro
0
Maç Detayı
G
15:30 | 14/10/17
| R 26
Volna Pinsk
3
KHIMIK SVETLOGORSKI
1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 07/10/17
| R 25
Lokomotiv Gomel
2
Volna Pinsk
0
Maç Detayı
|
9 |
|
KHIMIK SVETLOGORSKI
|
30 |
9 |
10 |
11 |
35 |
42 |
-7 |
37 |
M
14:00 | 11/11/17
| R 30
FC ORSHA
2
KHIMIK SVETLOGORSKI
0
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 04/11/17
| R 29
KHIMIK SVETLOGORSKI
1
Smorgon
1
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 28/10/17
| R 28
FC BARANOVICHI
1
KHIMIK SVETLOGORSKI
1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 21/10/17
| R 27
KHIMIK SVETLOGORSKI
3
FC BGU Minsk
0
Maç Detayı
M
15:30 | 14/10/17
| R 26
Volna Pinsk
3
KHIMIK SVETLOGORSKI
1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 07/10/17
| R 25
KHIMIK SVETLOGORSKI
2
Neman-Agro
0
Maç Detayı
|
10 |
|
FC ORSHA
|
30 |
10 |
7 |
13 |
48 |
48 |
0 |
37 |
G
14:00 | 11/11/17
| R 30
FC ORSHA
2
KHIMIK SVETLOGORSKI
0
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 04/11/17
| R 29
Lokomotiv Gomel
2
FC ORSHA
2
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 28/10/17
| R 28
FC ORSHA
1
TORPEDO MINSK
1
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 21/10/17
| R 27
FC LIDA
0
FC ORSHA
0
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 14/10/17
| R 26
FC ORSHA
2
FC OSIPOVICHI
4
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 07/10/17
| R 25
Belshina
3
FC ORSHA
1
Maç Detayı
|
11 |
|
Kommunalnik Slonim
|
30 |
10 |
7 |
13 |
33 |
46 |
-13 |
37 |
G
14:00 | 11/11/17
| R 30
Kommunalnik Slonim
1
FC LIDA
0
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 04/11/17
| R 29
FC OSIPOVICHI
2
Kommunalnik Slonim
0
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 28/10/17
| R 28
Kommunalnik Slonim
1
Belshina
1
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 21/10/17
| R 27
FC SMOLEVICHI
1
Kommunalnik Slonim
0
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 14/10/17
| R 26
Neman-Agro
2
Kommunalnik Slonim
3
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 07/10/17
| R 25
Kommunalnik Slonim
0
LUCH MINSK
2
Maç Detayı
|
12 |
|
FC BARANOVICHI
|
30 |
7 |
10 |
13 |
34 |
47 |
-13 |
31 |
M
14:00 | 11/11/17
| R 30
FC BARANOVICHI
0
FC BGU Minsk
1
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 04/11/17
| R 29
Volna Pinsk
2
FC BARANOVICHI
2
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 28/10/17
| R 28
FC BARANOVICHI
1
KHIMIK SVETLOGORSKI
1
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 14/10/17
| R 26
FC BARANOVICHI
0
TORPEDO MINSK
3
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 07/10/17
| R 25
FC LIDA
0
FC BARANOVICHI
0
Maç Detayı
|
13 |
|
Smorgon
|
30 |
6 |
11 |
13 |
34 |
50 |
-16 |
29 |
B
14:00 | 11/11/17
| R 30
Smorgon
1
Volna Pinsk
1
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 04/11/17
| R 29
KHIMIK SVETLOGORSKI
1
Smorgon
1
Maç Detayı
M
14:30 | 28/10/17
| R 28
Smorgon
0
Lokomotiv Gomel
1
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 21/10/17
| R 27
TORPEDO MINSK
6
Smorgon
0
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 14/10/17
| R 26
Smorgon
1
FC LIDA
1
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 07/10/17
| R 25
FC OSIPOVICHI
1
Smorgon
1
Maç Detayı
|
14 |
|
FC LIDA
|
30 |
6 |
10 |
14 |
28 |
39 |
-11 |
28 |
M
14:00 | 11/11/17
| R 30
Kommunalnik Slonim
1
FC LIDA
0
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 04/11/17
| R 29
FC LIDA
0
LUCH MINSK
2
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 27/10/17
| R 28
Granit Mikashevichi
1
FC LIDA
1
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 21/10/17
| R 27
FC LIDA
0
FC ORSHA
0
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 14/10/17
| R 26
Smorgon
1
FC LIDA
1
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 07/10/17
| R 25
FC LIDA
0
FC BARANOVICHI
0
Maç Detayı
|
15 |
|
FC OSIPOVICHI
|
30 |
6 |
7 |
17 |
30 |
62 |
-32 |
25 |
M
14:00 | 11/11/17
| R 30
FC SMOLEVICHI
3
FC OSIPOVICHI
0
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 04/11/17
| R 29
FC OSIPOVICHI
2
Kommunalnik Slonim
0
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 28/10/17
| R 28
LUCH MINSK
9
FC OSIPOVICHI
0
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 21/10/17
| R 27
FC OSIPOVICHI
0
Granit Mikashevichi
1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 14/10/17
| R 26
FC ORSHA
2
FC OSIPOVICHI
4
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 07/10/17
| R 25
FC OSIPOVICHI
1
Smorgon
1
Maç Detayı
|
16 |
|
Neman-Agro
|
30 |
3 |
4 |
23 |
27 |
94 |
-67 |
13 |
M
14:00 | 11/11/17
| R 30
Neman-Agro
2
Belshina
10
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 04/11/17
| R 29
FC BGU Minsk
8
Neman-Agro
2
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 28/10/17
| R 28
Neman-Agro
0
FC SMOLEVICHI
3
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 21/10/17
| R 27
Volna Pinsk
2
Neman-Agro
0
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 14/10/17
| R 26
Neman-Agro
2
Kommunalnik Slonim
3
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 07/10/17
| R 25
KHIMIK SVETLOGORSKI
2
Neman-Agro
0
Maç Detayı
|