1 |
|
FC Transmash Mogilev
|
26 |
20 |
4 |
2 |
61 |
19 |
42 |
63 |
G
14:00 | 05/11/16
| R 26
LUCH MINSK
1
FC Transmash Mogilev
2
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 29/10/16
| R 25
FC Transmash Mogilev
2
FC BARANOVICHI
0
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 16/10/16
| R 23
FC OSHMYANY
0
FC Transmash Mogilev
3
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 12/10/16
| R 24
FC Transmash Mogilev
4
FC ORSHA
0
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 08/10/16
| R 22
FC Transmash Mogilev
4
Lokomotiv Gomel
0
Maç Detayı
G
15:30 | 02/10/16
| R 21
Smorgon
2
FC Transmash Mogilev
3
Maç Detayı
|
2 |
|
FC Gomel
|
26 |
19 |
6 |
1 |
48 |
11 |
37 |
63 |
G
14:00 | 05/11/16
| R 26
FC Gomel
1
FC OSHMYANY
0
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 29/10/16
| R 25
Lokomotiv Gomel
0
FC Gomel
0
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 23/10/16
| R 24
FC Gomel
0
Smorgon
0
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 16/10/16
| R 23
TORPEDO MINSK
0
FC Gomel
1
Maç Detayı
G
15:30 | 09/10/16
| R 22
FC Gomel
2
FC SMOLEVICHI
1
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 01/10/16
| R 21
FC BGU Minsk
1
FC Gomel
1
Maç Detayı
|
3 |
|
LUCH MINSK
|
26 |
13 |
6 |
7 |
44 |
29 |
15 |
45 |
M
14:00 | 05/11/16
| R 26
LUCH MINSK
1
FC Transmash Mogilev
2
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 29/10/16
| R 25
FC ORSHA
0
LUCH MINSK
1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 22/10/16
| R 24
LUCH MINSK
5
FC OSHMYANY
2
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 16/10/16
| R 23
Lokomotiv Gomel
0
LUCH MINSK
0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 08/10/16
| R 22
LUCH MINSK
2
Smorgon
1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 02/10/16
| R 21
TORPEDO MINSK
4
LUCH MINSK
2
Maç Detayı
|
4 |
|
Lokomotiv Gomel
|
26 |
11 |
8 |
7 |
31 |
27 |
4 |
41 |
M
14:00 | 05/11/16
| R 26
FC LIDA
1
Lokomotiv Gomel
0
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 29/10/16
| R 25
Lokomotiv Gomel
0
FC Gomel
0
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 22/10/16
| R 24
KHIMIK SVETLOGORSKI
3
Lokomotiv Gomel
1
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 16/10/16
| R 23
Lokomotiv Gomel
0
LUCH MINSK
0
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 08/10/16
| R 22
FC Transmash Mogilev
4
Lokomotiv Gomel
0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 02/10/16
| R 21
Lokomotiv Gomel
2
FC ORSHA
1
Maç Detayı
|
5 |
|
FC LIDA
|
26 |
11 |
5 |
10 |
26 |
33 |
-7 |
38 |
G
14:00 | 05/11/16
| R 26
FC LIDA
1
Lokomotiv Gomel
0
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 29/10/16
| R 25
Smorgon
1
FC LIDA
0
Maç Detayı
G
14:30 | 22/10/16
| R 24
FC LIDA
2
TORPEDO MINSK
1
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 15/10/16
| R 23
FC SMOLEVICHI
1
FC LIDA
1
Maç Detayı
G
15:30 | 08/10/16
| R 22
FC LIDA
2
FC BGU Minsk
0
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 01/10/16
| R 21
Kommunalnik Slonim
0
FC LIDA
1
Maç Detayı
|
6 |
|
Smorgon
|
26 |
10 |
8 |
8 |
40 |
39 |
1 |
38 |
B
14:00 | 05/11/16
| R 26
Kommunalnik Slonim
2
Smorgon
2
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 29/10/16
| R 25
Smorgon
1
FC LIDA
0
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 23/10/16
| R 24
FC Gomel
0
Smorgon
0
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 16/10/16
| R 23
Smorgon
3
KHIMIK SVETLOGORSKI
1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 08/10/16
| R 22
LUCH MINSK
2
Smorgon
1
Maç Detayı
M
15:30 | 02/10/16
| R 21
Smorgon
2
FC Transmash Mogilev
3
Maç Detayı
|
7 |
|
FC ORSHA
|
26 |
9 |
10 |
7 |
43 |
34 |
9 |
37 |
G
14:00 | 05/11/16
| R 26
KHIMIK SVETLOGORSKI
0
FC ORSHA
2
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 29/10/16
| R 25
FC ORSHA
0
LUCH MINSK
1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 15/10/16
| R 23
FC ORSHA
3
FC BARANOVICHI
1
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 12/10/16
| R 24
FC Transmash Mogilev
4
FC ORSHA
0
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 08/10/16
| R 22
FC ORSHA
7
FC OSHMYANY
0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 02/10/16
| R 21
Lokomotiv Gomel
2
FC ORSHA
1
Maç Detayı
|
8 |
|
FC SMOLEVICHI
|
26 |
9 |
7 |
10 |
38 |
29 |
9 |
34 |
B
14:00 | 05/11/16
| R 26
FC BARANOVICHI
0
FC SMOLEVICHI
0
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 29/10/16
| R 25
FC SMOLEVICHI
1
FC BGU Minsk
0
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 22/10/16
| R 24
Kommunalnik Slonim
1
FC SMOLEVICHI
6
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 15/10/16
| R 23
FC SMOLEVICHI
1
FC LIDA
1
Maç Detayı
M
15:30 | 09/10/16
| R 22
FC Gomel
2
FC SMOLEVICHI
1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 01/10/16
| R 21
FC SMOLEVICHI
3
KHIMIK SVETLOGORSKI
0
Maç Detayı
|
9 |
|
TORPEDO MINSK
|
26 |
9 |
6 |
11 |
35 |
36 |
-1 |
33 |
G
14:00 | 05/11/16
| R 26
FC BGU Minsk
0
TORPEDO MINSK
1
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 29/10/16
| R 25
TORPEDO MINSK
4
Kommunalnik Slonim
1
Maç Detayı
M
14:30 | 22/10/16
| R 24
FC LIDA
2
TORPEDO MINSK
1
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 16/10/16
| R 23
TORPEDO MINSK
0
FC Gomel
1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 08/10/16
| R 22
KHIMIK SVETLOGORSKI
0
TORPEDO MINSK
1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 02/10/16
| R 21
TORPEDO MINSK
4
LUCH MINSK
2
Maç Detayı
|
10 |
|
FC BGU Minsk
|
26 |
9 |
6 |
11 |
33 |
41 |
-8 |
33 |
M
14:00 | 05/11/16
| R 26
FC BGU Minsk
0
TORPEDO MINSK
1
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 29/10/16
| R 25
FC SMOLEVICHI
1
FC BGU Minsk
0
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 23/10/16
| R 24
FC BARANOVICHI
1
FC BGU Minsk
2
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 15/10/16
| R 23
FC BGU Minsk
0
Kommunalnik Slonim
3
Maç Detayı
M
15:30 | 08/10/16
| R 22
FC LIDA
2
FC BGU Minsk
0
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 01/10/16
| R 21
FC BGU Minsk
1
FC Gomel
1
Maç Detayı
|
11 |
|
Kommunalnik Slonim
|
26 |
6 |
6 |
14 |
36 |
49 |
-13 |
24 |
B
14:00 | 05/11/16
| R 26
Kommunalnik Slonim
2
Smorgon
2
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 29/10/16
| R 25
TORPEDO MINSK
4
Kommunalnik Slonim
1
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 22/10/16
| R 24
Kommunalnik Slonim
1
FC SMOLEVICHI
6
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 15/10/16
| R 23
FC BGU Minsk
0
Kommunalnik Slonim
3
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 09/10/16
| R 22
FC BARANOVICHI
7
Kommunalnik Slonim
2
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 01/10/16
| R 21
Kommunalnik Slonim
0
FC LIDA
1
Maç Detayı
|
12 |
|
KHIMIK SVETLOGORSKI
|
26 |
6 |
5 |
15 |
26 |
49 |
-23 |
23 |
M
14:00 | 05/11/16
| R 26
KHIMIK SVETLOGORSKI
0
FC ORSHA
2
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 29/10/16
| R 25
FC OSHMYANY
2
KHIMIK SVETLOGORSKI
1
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 22/10/16
| R 24
KHIMIK SVETLOGORSKI
3
Lokomotiv Gomel
1
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 16/10/16
| R 23
Smorgon
3
KHIMIK SVETLOGORSKI
1
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 08/10/16
| R 22
KHIMIK SVETLOGORSKI
0
TORPEDO MINSK
1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 01/10/16
| R 21
FC SMOLEVICHI
3
KHIMIK SVETLOGORSKI
0
Maç Detayı
|
13 |
|
FC BARANOVICHI
|
26 |
4 |
8 |
14 |
33 |
52 |
-19 |
20 |
B
14:00 | 05/11/16
| R 26
FC BARANOVICHI
0
FC SMOLEVICHI
0
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 29/10/16
| R 25
FC Transmash Mogilev
2
FC BARANOVICHI
0
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 23/10/16
| R 24
FC BARANOVICHI
1
FC BGU Minsk
2
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 15/10/16
| R 23
FC ORSHA
3
FC BARANOVICHI
1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 09/10/16
| R 22
FC BARANOVICHI
7
Kommunalnik Slonim
2
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 01/10/16
| R 21
FC OSHMYANY
1
FC BARANOVICHI
1
Maç Detayı
|
14 |
|
FC OSHMYANY
|
26 |
2 |
3 |
21 |
19 |
65 |
-46 |
9 |
M
14:00 | 05/11/16
| R 26
FC Gomel
1
FC OSHMYANY
0
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 29/10/16
| R 25
FC OSHMYANY
2
KHIMIK SVETLOGORSKI
1
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 22/10/16
| R 24
LUCH MINSK
5
FC OSHMYANY
2
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 16/10/16
| R 23
FC OSHMYANY
0
FC Transmash Mogilev
3
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 08/10/16
| R 22
FC ORSHA
7
FC OSHMYANY
0
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 01/10/16
| R 21
FC OSHMYANY
1
FC BARANOVICHI
1
Maç Detayı
|