1 |
|
ISLOCH
|
30 |
20 |
9 |
1 |
76 |
24 |
52 |
69 |
G
13:00 | 15/11/15
| R 30
KHIMIK SVETLOGORSKI
0
ISLOCH
2
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 08/11/15
| R 29
ISLOCH
3
FC ORSHA
0
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 01/11/15
| R 28
FK BEREZA
0
ISLOCH
2
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 25/10/15
| R 27
ISLOCH
3
FC SMOLEVICHI
2
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 18/10/15
| R 26
ISLOCH
2
Kommunalnik Slonim
0
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 10/10/15
| R 25
FK KOBRIN
0
ISLOCH
7
Maç Detayı
|
2 |
|
FC GORODEYA
|
30 |
21 |
5 |
4 |
73 |
25 |
48 |
68 |
G
13:00 | 15/11/15
| R 30
Smorgon
1
FC GORODEYA
3
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 08/11/15
| R 29
FC GORODEYA
2
FC RECHITSA-2014
0
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 01/11/15
| R 28
FC LIDA
0
FC GORODEYA
4
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 25/10/15
| R 27
FC GORODEYA
1
KHIMIK SVETLOGORSKI
1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 18/10/15
| R 26
FC ORSHA
0
FC GORODEYA
4
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 10/10/15
| R 25
FC GORODEYA
1
FK BEREZA
0
Maç Detayı
|
3 |
|
FC NFK Minsk
|
30 |
19 |
3 |
8 |
67 |
45 |
22 |
60 |
G
13:00 | 15/11/15
| R 30
FC NFK Minsk
2
FC Transmash Mogilev
0
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 08/11/15
| R 29
FC BARANOVICHI
0
FC NFK Minsk
2
Maç Detayı
B
12:00 | 01/11/15
| R 28
FC NFK Minsk
2
FC BGU Minsk
2
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 25/10/15
| R 27
Lokomotiv Gomel
3
FC NFK Minsk
3
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 18/10/15
| R 26
FC SMOLEVICHI
0
FC NFK Minsk
1
Maç Detayı
G
12:00 | 10/10/15
| R 25
FC NFK Minsk
4
Smorgon
2
Maç Detayı
|
4 |
|
FC Transmash Mogilev
|
30 |
17 |
5 |
8 |
48 |
21 |
27 |
56 |
M
13:00 | 15/11/15
| R 30
FC NFK Minsk
2
FC Transmash Mogilev
0
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 08/11/15
| R 29
FC Transmash Mogilev
0
Smorgon
1
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 01/11/15
| R 28
FC RECHITSA-2014
0
FC Transmash Mogilev
1
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 25/10/15
| R 27
FC Transmash Mogilev
1
FC LIDA
2
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 18/10/15
| R 26
KHIMIK SVETLOGORSKI
3
FC Transmash Mogilev
1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 10/10/15
| R 25
FC Transmash Mogilev
2
FC ORSHA
1
Maç Detayı
|
5 |
|
Smorgon
|
30 |
15 |
8 |
7 |
60 |
41 |
19 |
53 |
M
13:00 | 15/11/15
| R 30
Smorgon
1
FC GORODEYA
3
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 08/11/15
| R 29
FC Transmash Mogilev
0
Smorgon
1
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 01/11/15
| R 28
Smorgon
2
FC BARANOVICHI
0
Maç Detayı
G
12:00 | 25/10/15
| R 27
FC BGU Minsk
1
Smorgon
4
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 18/10/15
| R 26
Smorgon
1
Lokomotiv Gomel
0
Maç Detayı
M
12:00 | 10/10/15
| R 25
FC NFK Minsk
4
Smorgon
2
Maç Detayı
|
6 |
|
FC LIDA
|
30 |
15 |
5 |
10 |
60 |
53 |
7 |
50 |
G
13:00 | 15/11/15
| R 30
FC LIDA
6
Kommunalnik Slonim
4
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 08/11/15
| R 29
FK KOBRIN
3
FC LIDA
0
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 01/11/15
| R 28
FC LIDA
0
FC GORODEYA
4
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 25/10/15
| R 27
FC Transmash Mogilev
1
FC LIDA
2
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 18/10/15
| R 26
FC LIDA
0
FC BARANOVICHI
0
Maç Detayı
G
12:00 | 10/10/15
| R 25
FC BGU Minsk
0
FC LIDA
1
Maç Detayı
|
7 |
|
FC SMOLEVICHI
|
30 |
13 |
8 |
9 |
47 |
37 |
10 |
47 |
B
13:00 | 15/11/15
| R 30
FC SMOLEVICHI
1
FC BGU Minsk
1
Maç Detayı
B
13:00 | 08/11/15
| R 29
FK BEREZA
1
FC SMOLEVICHI
1
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 01/11/15
| R 28
FC SMOLEVICHI
2
Lokomotiv Gomel
1
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 25/10/15
| R 27
ISLOCH
3
FC SMOLEVICHI
2
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 18/10/15
| R 26
FC SMOLEVICHI
0
FC NFK Minsk
1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 10/10/15
| R 25
Kommunalnik Slonim
0
FC SMOLEVICHI
1
Maç Detayı
|
8 |
|
Lokomotiv Gomel
|
30 |
12 |
8 |
10 |
45 |
39 |
6 |
44 |
G
13:00 | 15/11/15
| R 30
Lokomotiv Gomel
2
FC BARANOVICHI
1
Maç Detayı
B
13:00 | 08/11/15
| R 29
FC BGU Minsk
2
Lokomotiv Gomel
2
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 01/11/15
| R 28
FC SMOLEVICHI
2
Lokomotiv Gomel
1
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 25/10/15
| R 27
Lokomotiv Gomel
3
FC NFK Minsk
3
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 18/10/15
| R 26
Smorgon
1
Lokomotiv Gomel
0
Maç Detayı
G
17:30 | 01/10/15
| R 24
FC LIDA
0
Lokomotiv Gomel
3
Maç Detayı
|
9 |
|
Kommunalnik Slonim
|
30 |
13 |
2 |
15 |
41 |
55 |
-14 |
41 |
M
13:00 | 15/11/15
| R 30
FC LIDA
6
Kommunalnik Slonim
4
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 08/11/15
| R 29
Kommunalnik Slonim
3
KHIMIK SVETLOGORSKI
1
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 01/11/15
| R 28
FC ORSHA
0
Kommunalnik Slonim
2
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 25/10/15
| R 27
Kommunalnik Slonim
0
FK BEREZA
1
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 18/10/15
| R 26
ISLOCH
2
Kommunalnik Slonim
0
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 10/10/15
| R 25
Kommunalnik Slonim
0
FC SMOLEVICHI
1
Maç Detayı
|
10 |
|
FC BGU Minsk
|
30 |
10 |
10 |
10 |
47 |
47 |
0 |
40 |
B
13:00 | 15/11/15
| R 30
FC SMOLEVICHI
1
FC BGU Minsk
1
Maç Detayı
B
13:00 | 08/11/15
| R 29
FC BGU Minsk
2
Lokomotiv Gomel
2
Maç Detayı
B
12:00 | 01/11/15
| R 28
FC NFK Minsk
2
FC BGU Minsk
2
Maç Detayı
M
12:00 | 25/10/15
| R 27
FC BGU Minsk
1
Smorgon
4
Maç Detayı
B
13:00 | 18/10/15
| R 26
FC RECHITSA-2014
1
FC BGU Minsk
1
Maç Detayı
M
12:00 | 10/10/15
| R 25
FC BGU Minsk
0
FC LIDA
1
Maç Detayı
|
11 |
|
FK BEREZA
|
30 |
10 |
4 |
16 |
39 |
43 |
-4 |
34 |
G
13:00 | 15/11/15
| R 30
FC ORSHA
1
FK BEREZA
8
Maç Detayı
B
13:00 | 08/11/15
| R 29
FK BEREZA
1
FC SMOLEVICHI
1
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 01/11/15
| R 28
FK BEREZA
0
ISLOCH
2
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 25/10/15
| R 27
Kommunalnik Slonim
0
FK BEREZA
1
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 18/10/15
| R 26
FK BEREZA
1
FK KOBRIN
1
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 10/10/15
| R 25
FC GORODEYA
1
FK BEREZA
0
Maç Detayı
|
12 |
|
KHIMIK SVETLOGORSKI
|
30 |
9 |
7 |
14 |
42 |
50 |
-8 |
34 |
M
13:00 | 15/11/15
| R 30
KHIMIK SVETLOGORSKI
0
ISLOCH
2
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 08/11/15
| R 29
Kommunalnik Slonim
3
KHIMIK SVETLOGORSKI
1
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 01/11/15
| R 28
KHIMIK SVETLOGORSKI
2
FK KOBRIN
0
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 25/10/15
| R 27
FC GORODEYA
1
KHIMIK SVETLOGORSKI
1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 18/10/15
| R 26
KHIMIK SVETLOGORSKI
3
FC Transmash Mogilev
1
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 10/10/15
| R 25
FC BARANOVICHI
0
KHIMIK SVETLOGORSKI
1
Maç Detayı
|
13 |
|
FC BARANOVICHI
|
30 |
8 |
8 |
14 |
36 |
49 |
-13 |
32 |
M
13:00 | 15/11/15
| R 30
Lokomotiv Gomel
2
FC BARANOVICHI
1
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 08/11/15
| R 29
FC BARANOVICHI
0
FC NFK Minsk
2
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 01/11/15
| R 28
Smorgon
2
FC BARANOVICHI
0
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 25/10/15
| R 27
FC BARANOVICHI
0
FC RECHITSA-2014
0
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 18/10/15
| R 26
FC LIDA
0
FC BARANOVICHI
0
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 10/10/15
| R 25
FC BARANOVICHI
0
KHIMIK SVETLOGORSKI
1
Maç Detayı
|
14 |
|
FC ORSHA
|
30 |
3 |
8 |
19 |
24 |
70 |
-46 |
17 |
M
13:00 | 15/11/15
| R 30
FC ORSHA
1
FK BEREZA
8
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 08/11/15
| R 29
ISLOCH
3
FC ORSHA
0
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 01/11/15
| R 28
FC ORSHA
0
Kommunalnik Slonim
2
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 25/10/15
| R 27
FK KOBRIN
1
FC ORSHA
1
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 18/10/15
| R 26
FC ORSHA
0
FC GORODEYA
4
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 10/10/15
| R 25
FC Transmash Mogilev
2
FC ORSHA
1
Maç Detayı
|
15 |
|
FK KOBRIN
|
30 |
4 |
3 |
23 |
23 |
77 |
-54 |
15 |
M
13:00 | 15/11/15
| R 30
FC RECHITSA-2014
3
FK KOBRIN
1
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 08/11/15
| R 29
FK KOBRIN
3
FC LIDA
0
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 01/11/15
| R 28
KHIMIK SVETLOGORSKI
2
FK KOBRIN
0
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 25/10/15
| R 27
FK KOBRIN
1
FC ORSHA
1
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 18/10/15
| R 26
FK BEREZA
1
FK KOBRIN
1
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 10/10/15
| R 25
FK KOBRIN
0
ISLOCH
7
Maç Detayı
|
16 |
|
FC RECHITSA-2014
|
30 |
2 |
5 |
23 |
14 |
66 |
-52 |
11 |
G
13:00 | 15/11/15
| R 30
FC RECHITSA-2014
3
FK KOBRIN
1
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 08/11/15
| R 29
FC GORODEYA
2
FC RECHITSA-2014
0
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 01/11/15
| R 28
FC RECHITSA-2014
0
FC Transmash Mogilev
1
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 25/10/15
| R 27
FC BARANOVICHI
0
FC RECHITSA-2014
0
Maç Detayı
B
13:00 | 18/10/15
| R 26
FC RECHITSA-2014
1
FC BGU Minsk
1
Maç Detayı
M
12:00 | 04/10/15
| R 24
FC RECHITSA-2014
1
FC NFK Minsk
2
Maç Detayı
|