1 |
|
FC Oleksandriya
|
34 |
21 |
6 |
7 |
55 |
25 |
30 |
69 |
M
17:00 | 11/06/11
| R 34
FC Oleksandriya
0
Stal Alchevsk
1
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 04/06/11
| R 33
Zirka Kropyvnytskyi
1
FC Oleksandriya
1
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 27/05/11
| R 32
FC Oleksandriya
1
FC Lviv
0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 21/05/11
| R 31
Tytan Armyansk
1
FC Oleksandriya
0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 15/05/11
| R 30
FC Oleksandriya
2
FC Arsenal Bila Tserkva
0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 30/04/11
| R 28
FC Oleksandriya
3
Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk
0
Maç Detayı
|
2 |
|
FC Chornomorets Odessa
|
34 |
18 |
11 |
5 |
53 |
26 |
27 |
65 |
M
17:00 | 11/06/11
| R 34
FC Chornomorets Odessa
0
Zirka Kropyvnytskyi
1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 04/06/11
| R 33
FC Lviv
0
FC Chornomorets Odessa
1
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 30/05/11
| R 32
FC Chornomorets Odessa
4
Tytan Armyansk
0
Maç Detayı
B
17:30 | 25/05/11
| R 22
FC Kobra Kharkiv
0
FC Chornomorets Odessa
0
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 21/05/11
| R 31
FC Arsenal Bila Tserkva
2
FC Chornomorets Odessa
2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 07/05/11
| R 29
Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk
1
FC Chornomorets Odessa
5
Maç Detayı
|
3 |
|
Stal Alchevsk
|
34 |
18 |
8 |
8 |
55 |
31 |
24 |
62 |
G
17:00 | 11/06/11
| R 34
FC Oleksandriya
0
Stal Alchevsk
1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 04/06/11
| R 33
Stal Alchevsk
4
Bukovina Chernovtsy
2
Maç Detayı
M
18:30 | 27/05/11
| R 32
Dinamo-2 Kiev
2
Stal Alchevsk
1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 22/05/11
| R 31
Stal Alchevsk
1
FC Nyva-V Vinnytsia
0
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 15/05/11
| R 30
FC Naftovyk Ukrnafta
2
Stal Alchevsk
2
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 07/05/11
| R 29
Stal Alchevsk
4
FC Kobra Kharkiv
0
Maç Detayı
|
4 |
|
Krymteplitsya Molodizhne
|
34 |
18 |
7 |
9 |
43 |
30 |
13 |
61 |
G
17:00 | 11/06/11
| R 34
Krymteplitsya Molodizhne
4
FC Arsenal Bila Tserkva
1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 04/06/11
| R 33
FC Kobra Kharkiv
1
Krymteplitsya Molodizhne
0
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 20/05/11
| R 31
Energetik Burschtin
1
Krymteplitsya Molodizhne
2
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 15/05/11
| R 30
Krymteplitsya Molodizhne
5
Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk
1
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 11/05/11
| R 24
Krymteplitsya Molodizhne
3
Bukovina Chernovtsy
1
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 07/05/11
| R 29
FC Odessa
0
Krymteplitsya Molodizhne
0
Maç Detayı
|
5 |
|
FC Lviv
|
34 |
17 |
8 |
9 |
52 |
28 |
24 |
59 |
G
17:00 | 11/06/11
| R 34
Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk
1
FC Lviv
6
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 04/06/11
| R 33
FC Lviv
0
FC Chornomorets Odessa
1
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 27/05/11
| R 32
FC Oleksandriya
1
FC Lviv
0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 21/05/11
| R 31
FC Lviv
2
Bukovina Chernovtsy
0
Maç Detayı
M
18:30 | 15/05/11
| R 30
Dinamo-2 Kiev
1
FC Lviv
0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 07/05/11
| R 29
FC Lviv
4
FC Nyva-V Vinnytsia
1
Maç Detayı
|
6 |
|
FC Hoverla Uzhhorod
|
33 |
15 |
8 |
10 |
51 |
40 |
11 |
56 |
B
17:00 | 11/06/11
| R 34
Bukovina Chernovtsy
0
FC Hoverla Uzhhorod
0
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 04/06/11
| R 33
FC Hoverla Uzhhorod
1
Dinamo-2 Kiev
1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 27/05/11
| R 32
FC Nyva-V Vinnytsia
2
FC Hoverla Uzhhorod
1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 21/05/11
| R 31
FC Hoverla Uzhhorod
2
FC Naftovyk Ukrnafta
1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 15/05/11
| R 30
FC Kobra Kharkiv
1
FC Hoverla Uzhhorod
0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 06/05/11
| R 29
FC Hoverla Uzhhorod
1
Energetik Burschtin
0
Maç Detayı
|
7 |
|
Bukovina Chernovtsy
|
34 |
17 |
5 |
12 |
48 |
45 |
3 |
56 |
B
17:00 | 11/06/11
| R 34
Bukovina Chernovtsy
0
FC Hoverla Uzhhorod
0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 04/06/11
| R 33
Stal Alchevsk
4
Bukovina Chernovtsy
2
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 27/05/11
| R 32
Bukovina Chernovtsy
1
Zirka Kropyvnytskyi
2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 21/05/11
| R 31
FC Lviv
2
Bukovina Chernovtsy
0
Maç Detayı
G
18:30 | 16/05/11
| R 30
Bukovina Chernovtsy
2
Tytan Armyansk
1
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 11/05/11
| R 24
Krymteplitsya Molodizhne
3
Bukovina Chernovtsy
1
Maç Detayı
|
8 |
|
Dinamo-2 Kiev
|
34 |
15 |
7 |
12 |
39 |
35 |
4 |
52 |
G
17:00 | 11/06/11
| R 34
Dinamo-2 Kiev
2
FC Odessa
0
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 04/06/11
| R 33
FC Hoverla Uzhhorod
1
Dinamo-2 Kiev
1
Maç Detayı
G
18:30 | 27/05/11
| R 32
Dinamo-2 Kiev
2
Stal Alchevsk
1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 21/05/11
| R 31
Zirka Kropyvnytskyi
1
Dinamo-2 Kiev
0
Maç Detayı
G
18:30 | 15/05/11
| R 30
Dinamo-2 Kiev
1
FC Lviv
0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 06/05/11
| R 29
Tytan Armyansk
3
Dinamo-2 Kiev
0
Maç Detayı
|
9 |
|
FC Arsenal Bila Tserkva
|
34 |
15 |
6 |
13 |
42 |
43 |
-1 |
51 |
M
17:00 | 11/06/11
| R 34
Krymteplitsya Molodizhne
4
FC Arsenal Bila Tserkva
1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 30/05/11
| R 32
Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk
0
FC Arsenal Bila Tserkva
2
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 21/05/11
| R 31
FC Arsenal Bila Tserkva
2
FC Chornomorets Odessa
2
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 15/05/11
| R 30
FC Oleksandriya
2
FC Arsenal Bila Tserkva
0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 07/05/11
| R 29
FC Arsenal Bila Tserkva
1
Bukovina Chernovtsy
2
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 29/04/11
| R 28
Dinamo-2 Kiev
0
FC Arsenal Bila Tserkva
1
Maç Detayı
|
10 |
|
FC Nyva-V Vinnytsia
|
34 |
14 |
8 |
12 |
44 |
42 |
2 |
50 |
G
17:00 | 11/06/11
| R 34
FC Nyva-V Vinnytsia
3
Energetik Burschtin
0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 04/06/11
| R 33
FC Odessa
1
FC Nyva-V Vinnytsia
0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 27/05/11
| R 32
FC Nyva-V Vinnytsia
2
FC Hoverla Uzhhorod
1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 22/05/11
| R 31
Stal Alchevsk
1
FC Nyva-V Vinnytsia
0
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 15/05/11
| R 30
FC Nyva-V Vinnytsia
0
Zirka Kropyvnytskyi
0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 07/05/11
| R 29
FC Lviv
4
FC Nyva-V Vinnytsia
1
Maç Detayı
|
11 |
|
Tytan Armyansk
|
34 |
13 |
5 |
16 |
32 |
42 |
-10 |
44 |
G
17:00 | 04/06/11
| R 33
Tytan Armyansk
2
Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk
0
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 30/05/11
| R 32
FC Chornomorets Odessa
4
Tytan Armyansk
0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 21/05/11
| R 31
Tytan Armyansk
1
FC Oleksandriya
0
Maç Detayı
M
18:30 | 16/05/11
| R 30
Bukovina Chernovtsy
2
Tytan Armyansk
1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 06/05/11
| R 29
Tytan Armyansk
3
Dinamo-2 Kiev
0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 30/04/11
| R 28
FC Nyva-V Vinnytsia
4
Tytan Armyansk
0
Maç Detayı
|
12 |
|
Zirka Kropyvnytskyi
|
34 |
12 |
7 |
15 |
43 |
44 |
-1 |
43 |
G
17:00 | 11/06/11
| R 34
FC Chornomorets Odessa
0
Zirka Kropyvnytskyi
1
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 04/06/11
| R 33
Zirka Kropyvnytskyi
1
FC Oleksandriya
1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 27/05/11
| R 32
Bukovina Chernovtsy
1
Zirka Kropyvnytskyi
2
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 21/05/11
| R 31
Zirka Kropyvnytskyi
1
Dinamo-2 Kiev
0
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 15/05/11
| R 30
FC Nyva-V Vinnytsia
0
Zirka Kropyvnytskyi
0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 07/05/11
| R 29
Zirka Kropyvnytskyi
3
FC Naftovyk Ukrnafta
0
Maç Detayı
|
13 |
|
FC Odessa
|
33 |
9 |
12 |
12 |
39 |
42 |
-3 |
42 |
M
17:00 | 11/06/11
| R 34
Dinamo-2 Kiev
2
FC Odessa
0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 04/06/11
| R 33
FC Odessa
1
FC Nyva-V Vinnytsia
0
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 27/05/11
| R 32
FC Naftovyk Ukrnafta
1
FC Odessa
1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 21/05/11
| R 31
FC Odessa
1
FC Kobra Kharkiv
0
Maç Detayı
B
16:30 | 14/05/11
| R 30
Energetik Burschtin
0
FC Odessa
0
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 07/05/11
| R 29
FC Odessa
0
Krymteplitsya Molodizhne
0
Maç Detayı
|
14 |
|
FC Naftovyk Ukrnafta
|
34 |
10 |
11 |
13 |
40 |
44 |
-4 |
41 |
B
17:00 | 11/06/11
| R 34
FC Naftovyk Ukrnafta
1
FC Kobra Kharkiv
1
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 04/06/11
| R 33
Energetik Burschtin
1
FC Naftovyk Ukrnafta
1
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 27/05/11
| R 32
FC Naftovyk Ukrnafta
1
FC Odessa
1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 21/05/11
| R 31
FC Hoverla Uzhhorod
2
FC Naftovyk Ukrnafta
1
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 15/05/11
| R 30
FC Naftovyk Ukrnafta
2
Stal Alchevsk
2
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 07/05/11
| R 29
Zirka Kropyvnytskyi
3
FC Naftovyk Ukrnafta
0
Maç Detayı
|
15 |
|
FC Kobra Kharkiv
|
33 |
9 |
10 |
14 |
31 |
44 |
-13 |
40 |
B
17:00 | 11/06/11
| R 34
FC Naftovyk Ukrnafta
1
FC Kobra Kharkiv
1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 04/06/11
| R 33
FC Kobra Kharkiv
1
Krymteplitsya Molodizhne
0
Maç Detayı
M
17:30 | 29/05/11
| R 32
FC Kobra Kharkiv
0
Energetik Burschtin
1
Maç Detayı
B
17:30 | 25/05/11
| R 22
FC Kobra Kharkiv
0
FC Chornomorets Odessa
0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 21/05/11
| R 31
FC Odessa
1
FC Kobra Kharkiv
0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 15/05/11
| R 30
FC Kobra Kharkiv
1
FC Hoverla Uzhhorod
0
Maç Detayı
|
16 |
|
Energetik Burschtin
|
34 |
9 |
6 |
19 |
29 |
49 |
-20 |
36 |
M
17:00 | 11/06/11
| R 34
FC Nyva-V Vinnytsia
3
Energetik Burschtin
0
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 04/06/11
| R 33
Energetik Burschtin
1
FC Naftovyk Ukrnafta
1
Maç Detayı
G
17:30 | 29/05/11
| R 32
FC Kobra Kharkiv
0
Energetik Burschtin
1
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 20/05/11
| R 31
Energetik Burschtin
1
Krymteplitsya Molodizhne
2
Maç Detayı
B
16:30 | 14/05/11
| R 30
Energetik Burschtin
0
FC Odessa
0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 06/05/11
| R 29
FC Hoverla Uzhhorod
1
Energetik Burschtin
0
Maç Detayı
|
17 |
|
Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk
|
34 |
5 |
1 |
28 |
27 |
82 |
-55 |
16 |
M
17:00 | 11/06/11
| R 34
Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk
1
FC Lviv
6
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 04/06/11
| R 33
Tytan Armyansk
2
Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk
0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 30/05/11
| R 32
Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk
0
FC Arsenal Bila Tserkva
2
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 15/05/11
| R 30
Krymteplitsya Molodizhne
5
Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk
1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 07/05/11
| R 29
Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk
1
FC Chornomorets Odessa
5
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 30/04/11
| R 28
FC Oleksandriya
3
Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk
0
Maç Detayı
|
18 |
|
Feniks Illichivets Kalinino
|
30 |
3 |
2 |
25 |
17 |
48 |
-31 |
8 |
M
14:00 | 13/11/10
| R 20
Stal Alchevsk
3
Feniks Illichivets Kalinino
0
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 06/11/10
| R 19
Feniks Illichivets Kalinino
1
Zirka Kropyvnytskyi
6
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 31/10/10
| R 18
FC Lviv
6
Feniks Illichivets Kalinino
1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 23/10/10
| R 17
Tytan Armyansk
3
Feniks Illichivets Kalinino
0
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 16/10/10
| R 16
Feniks Illichivets Kalinino
2
FC Arsenal Bila Tserkva
4
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 10/10/10
| R 15
Feniks Illichivets Kalinino
1
Krymteplitsya Molodizhne
2
Maç Detayı
|