1 |
|
TuS Erndtebruck 1895
|
34 |
19 |
10 |
5 |
73 |
34 |
39 |
67 |
B
16:00 | 28/05/17
| R 34
TuS Erndtebruck 1895
2
Arminia Bielefeld (A)
2
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 21/05/17
| R 33
FC Gutersloh 2000
1
TuS Erndtebruck 1895
1
Maç Detayı
G
20:30 | 17/05/17
| R 28
TuS Erndtebruck 1895
3
Hammer
0
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 14/05/17
| R 32
TuS Erndtebruck 1895
1
Erkenschwick
1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 07/05/17
| R 31
SC Hassel
2
TuS Erndtebruck 1895
1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 30/04/17
| R 30
TuS Erndtebruck 1895
5
TSV Marl-Huels
3
Maç Detayı
|
2 |
|
SV Westfalia Rhynern
|
34 |
19 |
7 |
8 |
62 |
41 |
21 |
64 |
M
16:00 | 28/05/17
| R 34
SC Paderborn 07 II
3
SV Westfalia Rhynern
0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 21/05/17
| R 33
SV Westfalia Rhynern
1
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn
0
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 14/05/17
| R 32
FC Brunninghausen 1927
0
SV Westfalia Rhynern
0
Maç Detayı
G
19:45 | 10/05/17
| R 21
Hammer
0
SV Westfalia Rhynern
1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 07/05/17
| R 31
SV Westfalia Rhynern
2
TUS Ennepetal
1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 30/04/17
| R 30
Sus Neuenkirchen
1
SV Westfalia Rhynern
3
Maç Detayı
|
3 |
|
Hammer
|
34 |
19 |
5 |
10 |
56 |
40 |
16 |
62 |
G
16:00 | 28/05/17
| R 34
Hammer
2
Erkenschwick
1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 21/05/17
| R 33
SC Hassel
1
Hammer
2
Maç Detayı
M
20:30 | 17/05/17
| R 28
TuS Erndtebruck 1895
3
Hammer
0
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 14/05/17
| R 32
Hammer
1
TSV Marl-Huels
1
Maç Detayı
M
19:45 | 10/05/17
| R 21
Hammer
0
SV Westfalia Rhynern
1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 07/05/17
| R 31
Eintracht Rheine
3
Hammer
1
Maç Detayı
|
4 |
|
TSV Marl-Huels
|
34 |
16 |
8 |
10 |
74 |
62 |
12 |
56 |
M
16:00 | 28/05/17
| R 34
ASC 09 Dortmund
2
TSV Marl-Huels
1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 21/05/17
| R 33
TSV Marl-Huels
3
Eintracht Rheine
1
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 14/05/17
| R 32
Hammer
1
TSV Marl-Huels
1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 07/05/17
| R 31
TSV Marl-Huels
2
SC Roland Beckum
1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 30/04/17
| R 30
TuS Erndtebruck 1895
5
TSV Marl-Huels
3
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 23/04/17
| R 29
TSV Marl-Huels
3
SUS Stadtlohn
1
Maç Detayı
|
5 |
|
Eintracht Rheine
|
34 |
17 |
5 |
12 |
61 |
52 |
9 |
56 |
G
20:00 | 26/05/17
| R 34
Eintracht Rheine
3
SC Hassel
0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 21/05/17
| R 33
TSV Marl-Huels
3
Eintracht Rheine
1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 14/05/17
| R 32
Eintracht Rheine
5
ASC 09 Dortmund
3
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 07/05/17
| R 31
Eintracht Rheine
3
Hammer
1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 30/04/17
| R 30
SC Roland Beckum
0
Eintracht Rheine
1
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 23/04/17
| R 29
Eintracht Rheine
1
TuS Erndtebruck 1895
1
Maç Detayı
|
6 |
|
Lippstadt 08
|
34 |
16 |
7 |
11 |
60 |
43 |
17 |
55 |
G
15:30 | 28/05/17
| R 34
SUS Stadtlohn
1
Lippstadt 08
4
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 20/05/17
| R 33
Lippstadt 08
2
SC Paderborn 07 II
3
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 13/05/17
| R 32
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn
3
Lippstadt 08
2
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 07/05/17
| R 31
Lippstadt 08
1
FC Brunninghausen 1927
1
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 30/04/17
| R 30
TUS Ennepetal
0
Lippstadt 08
0
Maç Detayı
|
7 |
|
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn
|
34 |
12 |
12 |
10 |
38 |
40 |
-2 |
48 |
G
16:00 | 28/05/17
| R 34
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn
3
Sus Neuenkirchen
0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 21/05/17
| R 33
SV Westfalia Rhynern
1
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn
0
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 13/05/17
| R 32
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn
3
Lippstadt 08
2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 07/05/17
| R 31
Arminia Bielefeld (A)
0
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn
1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 30/04/17
| R 30
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn
1
FC Gutersloh 2000
0
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 23/04/17
| R 29
Erkenschwick
0
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn
0
Maç Detayı
|
8 |
|
SC Hassel
|
34 |
13 |
6 |
15 |
43 |
48 |
-5 |
45 |
M
20:00 | 26/05/17
| R 34
Eintracht Rheine
3
SC Hassel
0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 21/05/17
| R 33
SC Hassel
1
Hammer
2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 14/05/17
| R 32
SC Roland Beckum
2
SC Hassel
0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 07/05/17
| R 31
SC Hassel
2
TuS Erndtebruck 1895
1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 30/04/17
| R 30
SUS Stadtlohn
1
SC Hassel
3
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 23/04/17
| R 29
SC Hassel
4
SC Paderborn 07 II
1
Maç Detayı
|
9 |
|
TUS Ennepetal
|
34 |
11 |
12 |
11 |
39 |
46 |
-7 |
45 |
G
20:30 | 26/05/17
| R 34
FC Brunninghausen 1927
1
TUS Ennepetal
2
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 21/05/17
| R 33
TUS Ennepetal
2
ASC 09 Dortmund
2
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 14/05/17
| R 32
TUS Ennepetal
2
Sus Neuenkirchen
2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 07/05/17
| R 31
SV Westfalia Rhynern
2
TUS Ennepetal
1
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 30/04/17
| R 30
TUS Ennepetal
0
Lippstadt 08
0
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 23/04/17
| R 29
Arminia Bielefeld (A)
0
TUS Ennepetal
0
Maç Detayı
|
10 |
|
FC Gutersloh 2000
|
34 |
11 |
10 |
13 |
53 |
55 |
-2 |
43 |
M
16:00 | 28/05/17
| R 34
SC Roland Beckum
3
FC Gutersloh 2000
2
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 21/05/17
| R 33
FC Gutersloh 2000
1
TuS Erndtebruck 1895
1
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 14/05/17
| R 32
SUS Stadtlohn
1
FC Gutersloh 2000
1
Maç Detayı
G
20:15 | 05/05/17
| R 31
FC Gutersloh 2000
3
SC Paderborn 07 II
1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 30/04/17
| R 30
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn
1
FC Gutersloh 2000
0
Maç Detayı
G
20:30 | 26/04/17
| R 27
FC Gutersloh 2000
1
Sus Neuenkirchen
0
Maç Detayı
|
11 |
|
FC Brunninghausen 1927
|
34 |
11 |
10 |
13 |
45 |
47 |
-2 |
43 |
M
20:30 | 26/05/17
| R 34
FC Brunninghausen 1927
1
TUS Ennepetal
2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 21/05/17
| R 33
Sus Neuenkirchen
2
FC Brunninghausen 1927
0
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 14/05/17
| R 32
FC Brunninghausen 1927
0
SV Westfalia Rhynern
0
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 07/05/17
| R 31
Lippstadt 08
1
FC Brunninghausen 1927
1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 30/04/17
| R 30
FC Brunninghausen 1927
3
Arminia Bielefeld (A)
2
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 23/04/17
| R 29
FC Gutersloh 2000
1
FC Brunninghausen 1927
1
Maç Detayı
|
12 |
|
SC Paderborn 07 II
|
34 |
12 |
7 |
15 |
46 |
50 |
-4 |
43 |
G
16:00 | 28/05/17
| R 34
SC Paderborn 07 II
3
SV Westfalia Rhynern
0
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 20/05/17
| R 33
Lippstadt 08
2
SC Paderborn 07 II
3
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 14/05/17
| R 32
SC Paderborn 07 II
2
Arminia Bielefeld (A)
1
Maç Detayı
M
20:15 | 05/05/17
| R 31
FC Gutersloh 2000
3
SC Paderborn 07 II
1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 30/04/17
| R 30
SC Paderborn 07 II
3
Erkenschwick
0
Maç Detayı
|
13 |
|
Arminia Bielefeld (A)
|
34 |
11 |
9 |
14 |
48 |
42 |
6 |
42 |
B
16:00 | 28/05/17
| R 34
TuS Erndtebruck 1895
2
Arminia Bielefeld (A)
2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 21/05/17
| R 33
Arminia Bielefeld (A)
0
SUS Stadtlohn
3
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 14/05/17
| R 32
SC Paderborn 07 II
2
Arminia Bielefeld (A)
1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 07/05/17
| R 31
Arminia Bielefeld (A)
0
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn
1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 30/04/17
| R 30
FC Brunninghausen 1927
3
Arminia Bielefeld (A)
2
Maç Detayı
G
19:30 | 26/04/17
| R 19
Hammer
0
Arminia Bielefeld (A)
3
Maç Detayı
|
14 |
|
ASC 09 Dortmund
|
34 |
10 |
11 |
13 |
61 |
61 |
0 |
41 |
G
16:00 | 28/05/17
| R 34
ASC 09 Dortmund
2
TSV Marl-Huels
1
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 21/05/17
| R 33
TUS Ennepetal
2
ASC 09 Dortmund
2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 14/05/17
| R 32
Eintracht Rheine
5
ASC 09 Dortmund
3
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 07/05/17
| R 31
ASC 09 Dortmund
4
Sus Neuenkirchen
2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 30/04/17
| R 30
Hammer
2
ASC 09 Dortmund
1
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 23/04/17
| R 29
ASC 09 Dortmund
2
SV Westfalia Rhynern
2
Maç Detayı
|
15 |
|
Sus Neuenkirchen
|
34 |
10 |
11 |
13 |
60 |
67 |
-7 |
41 |
M
16:00 | 28/05/17
| R 34
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn
3
Sus Neuenkirchen
0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 21/05/17
| R 33
Sus Neuenkirchen
2
FC Brunninghausen 1927
0
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 14/05/17
| R 32
TUS Ennepetal
2
Sus Neuenkirchen
2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 07/05/17
| R 31
ASC 09 Dortmund
4
Sus Neuenkirchen
2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 30/04/17
| R 30
Sus Neuenkirchen
1
SV Westfalia Rhynern
3
Maç Detayı
M
20:30 | 26/04/17
| R 27
FC Gutersloh 2000
1
Sus Neuenkirchen
0
Maç Detayı
|
16 |
|
SC Roland Beckum
|
34 |
12 |
5 |
17 |
38 |
56 |
-18 |
41 |
G
16:00 | 28/05/17
| R 34
SC Roland Beckum
3
FC Gutersloh 2000
2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 21/05/17
| R 33
Erkenschwick
0
SC Roland Beckum
3
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 14/05/17
| R 32
SC Roland Beckum
2
SC Hassel
0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 07/05/17
| R 31
TSV Marl-Huels
2
SC Roland Beckum
1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 30/04/17
| R 30
SC Roland Beckum
0
Eintracht Rheine
1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 23/04/17
| R 29
Hammer
1
SC Roland Beckum
2
Maç Detayı
|
17 |
|
SUS Stadtlohn
|
34 |
7 |
10 |
17 |
40 |
63 |
-23 |
31 |
M
15:30 | 28/05/17
| R 34
SUS Stadtlohn
1
Lippstadt 08
4
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 21/05/17
| R 33
Arminia Bielefeld (A)
0
SUS Stadtlohn
3
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 14/05/17
| R 32
SUS Stadtlohn
1
FC Gutersloh 2000
1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 07/05/17
| R 31
Erkenschwick
4
SUS Stadtlohn
2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 30/04/17
| R 30
SUS Stadtlohn
1
SC Hassel
3
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 23/04/17
| R 29
TSV Marl-Huels
3
SUS Stadtlohn
1
Maç Detayı
|
18 |
|
Erkenschwick
|
34 |
4 |
7 |
23 |
33 |
83 |
-50 |
19 |
M
16:00 | 28/05/17
| R 34
Hammer
2
Erkenschwick
1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 21/05/17
| R 33
Erkenschwick
0
SC Roland Beckum
3
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 14/05/17
| R 32
TuS Erndtebruck 1895
1
Erkenschwick
1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 07/05/17
| R 31
Erkenschwick
4
SUS Stadtlohn
2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 30/04/17
| R 30
SC Paderborn 07 II
3
Erkenschwick
0
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 23/04/17
| R 29
Erkenschwick
0
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn
0
Maç Detayı
|