1 |
|
Rot Weiss Ahlen
|
15 |
12 |
1 |
2 |
41 |
18 |
23 |
37 |
G
16:00 | 14/06/15
| R 34
Sus Neuenkirchen
0
Rot Weiss Ahlen
2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 07/06/15
| R 33
Rot Weiss Ahlen
1
SV Zweckel
0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 31/05/15
| R 32
TSG 1881 Sprockhovel
1
Rot Weiss Ahlen
3
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 25/05/15
| R 31
Rot Weiss Ahlen
2
Hüls
2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 17/05/15
| R 30
ASC 09 Dortmund
0
Rot Weiss Ahlen
4
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 10/05/15
| R 29
Rot Weiss Ahlen
1
TuS Erndtebruck 1895
1
Maç Detayı
|
2 |
|
TuS Erndtebruck 1895
|
16 |
11 |
2 |
3 |
41 |
11 |
30 |
35 |
G
16:00 | 14/06/15
| R 34
TuS Erndtebruck 1895
1
FC Gutersloh 2000
0
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 07/06/15
| R 33
SC Westfalia 1904 Herne
2
TuS Erndtebruck 1895
2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 30/05/15
| R 32
TuS Erndtebruck 1895
1
Eintracht Rheine
0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 25/05/15
| R 31
Arminia Bielefeld (A)
0
TuS Erndtebruck 1895
1
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 17/05/15
| R 30
TuS Erndtebruck 1895
0
SC Roland Beckum
0
Maç Detayı
G
20:30 | 13/05/15
| R 17
FC Gutersloh 2000
0
TuS Erndtebruck 1895
2
Maç Detayı
|
3 |
|
SV Westfalia Rhynern
|
16 |
10 |
2 |
4 |
36 |
16 |
20 |
32 |
M
16:00 | 14/06/15
| R 34
Lippstadt 08
3
SV Westfalia Rhynern
1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 07/06/15
| R 33
SV Westfalia Rhynern
2
Erkenschwick
3
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 31/05/15
| R 32
Sus Neuenkirchen
0
SV Westfalia Rhynern
1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 25/05/15
| R 31
SV Westfalia Rhynern
5
SV Zweckel
0
Maç Detayı
G
20:30 | 21/05/15
| R 18
SUS Stadtlohn
0
SV Westfalia Rhynern
3
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 17/05/15
| R 30
TSG 1881 Sprockhovel
1
SV Westfalia Rhynern
5
Maç Detayı
|
4 |
|
SC Roland Beckum
|
17 |
10 |
2 |
5 |
29 |
17 |
12 |
32 |
M
16:00 | 14/06/15
| R 34
SV Zweckel
3
SC Roland Beckum
1
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 07/06/15
| R 33
SC Roland Beckum
2
TSG 1881 Sprockhovel
2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 31/05/15
| R 32
Hüls
2
SC Roland Beckum
4
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 25/05/15
| R 31
SC Roland Beckum
3
ASC 09 Dortmund
0
Maç Detayı
G
20:30 | 21/05/15
| R 24
Arminia Bielefeld (A)
0
SC Roland Beckum
1
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 17/05/15
| R 30
TuS Erndtebruck 1895
0
SC Roland Beckum
0
Maç Detayı
|
5 |
|
Erkenschwick
|
16 |
8 |
6 |
2 |
23 |
10 |
13 |
30 |
G
16:00 | 07/06/15
| R 33
SV Westfalia Rhynern
2
Erkenschwick
3
Maç Detayı
B
20:30 | 03/06/15
| R 34
Erkenschwick
1
SUS Stadtlohn
1
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 31/05/15
| R 32
Erkenschwick
2
Lippstadt 08
2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 25/05/15
| R 31
Erkenschwick
1
Sus Neuenkirchen
0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 17/05/15
| R 30
SV Zweckel
2
Erkenschwick
1
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 10/05/15
| R 29
Erkenschwick
2
TSG 1881 Sprockhovel
2
Maç Detayı
|
6 |
|
SUS Stadtlohn
|
16 |
9 |
1 |
6 |
26 |
24 |
2 |
28 |
B
16:00 | 07/06/15
| R 33
SUS Stadtlohn
1
Sus Neuenkirchen
1
Maç Detayı
B
20:30 | 03/06/15
| R 34
Erkenschwick
1
SUS Stadtlohn
1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 30/05/15
| R 32
SV Zweckel
5
SUS Stadtlohn
1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 25/05/15
| R 31
SUS Stadtlohn
1
TSG 1881 Sprockhovel
0
Maç Detayı
M
20:30 | 21/05/15
| R 18
SUS Stadtlohn
0
SV Westfalia Rhynern
3
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 17/05/15
| R 30
Hüls
1
SUS Stadtlohn
4
Maç Detayı
|
7 |
|
TUS Ennepetal
|
17 |
7 |
3 |
7 |
24 |
26 |
-2 |
24 |
G
16:00 | 14/06/15
| R 34
Hammer
1
TUS Ennepetal
5
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 07/06/15
| R 33
TUS Ennepetal
1
Lippstadt 08
1
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 31/05/15
| R 32
TUS Ennepetal
1
FC Gutersloh 2000
1
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 21/05/15
| R 31
SC Westfalia 1904 Herne
3
TUS Ennepetal
0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 17/05/15
| R 30
TUS Ennepetal
3
Eintracht Rheine
2
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 10/05/15
| R 29
Arminia Bielefeld (A)
2
TUS Ennepetal
2
Maç Detayı
|
8 |
|
Eintracht Rheine
|
17 |
7 |
2 |
8 |
27 |
30 |
-3 |
23 |
G
16:00 | 14/06/15
| R 34
Hüls
3
Eintracht Rheine
6
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 07/06/15
| R 33
Eintracht Rheine
2
ASC 09 Dortmund
2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 30/05/15
| R 32
TuS Erndtebruck 1895
1
Eintracht Rheine
0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 23/05/15
| R 31
Eintracht Rheine
1
Hammer
3
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 17/05/15
| R 30
TUS Ennepetal
3
Eintracht Rheine
2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 10/05/15
| R 29
Eintracht Rheine
3
FC Gutersloh 2000
0
Maç Detayı
|
9 |
|
FC Gutersloh 2000
|
16 |
6 |
4 |
6 |
19 |
25 |
-6 |
22 |
M
16:00 | 14/06/15
| R 34
TuS Erndtebruck 1895
1
FC Gutersloh 2000
0
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 07/06/15
| R 33
FC Gutersloh 2000
1
Hammer
1
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 31/05/15
| R 32
TUS Ennepetal
1
FC Gutersloh 2000
1
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 25/05/15
| R 31
Lippstadt 08
1
FC Gutersloh 2000
1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 17/05/15
| R 30
FC Gutersloh 2000
2
SC Westfalia 1904 Herne
3
Maç Detayı
M
20:30 | 13/05/15
| R 17
FC Gutersloh 2000
0
TuS Erndtebruck 1895
2
Maç Detayı
|
10 |
|
Arminia Bielefeld (A)
|
17 |
6 |
2 |
9 |
28 |
29 |
-1 |
20 |
M
16:00 | 14/06/15
| R 34
TSG 1881 Sprockhovel
3
Arminia Bielefeld (A)
0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 07/06/15
| R 33
Arminia Bielefeld (A)
2
Hüls
1
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 29/05/15
| R 32
ASC 09 Dortmund
0
Arminia Bielefeld (A)
3
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 25/05/15
| R 31
Arminia Bielefeld (A)
0
TuS Erndtebruck 1895
1
Maç Detayı
M
20:30 | 21/05/15
| R 24
Arminia Bielefeld (A)
0
SC Roland Beckum
1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 17/05/15
| R 30
Hammer
5
Arminia Bielefeld (A)
1
Maç Detayı
|
11 |
|
Lippstadt 08
|
15 |
5 |
4 |
6 |
26 |
23 |
3 |
19 |
G
16:00 | 14/06/15
| R 34
Lippstadt 08
3
SV Westfalia Rhynern
1
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 07/06/15
| R 33
TUS Ennepetal
1
Lippstadt 08
1
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 31/05/15
| R 32
Erkenschwick
2
Lippstadt 08
2
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 25/05/15
| R 31
Lippstadt 08
1
FC Gutersloh 2000
1
Maç Detayı
G
20:15 | 21/05/15
| R 24
Hüls
1
Lippstadt 08
4
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 17/05/15
| R 30
Sus Neuenkirchen
0
Lippstadt 08
3
Maç Detayı
|
12 |
|
ASC 09 Dortmund
|
16 |
5 |
4 |
7 |
29 |
36 |
-7 |
19 |
G
16:00 | 14/06/15
| R 34
ASC 09 Dortmund
4
SC Westfalia 1904 Herne
2
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 07/06/15
| R 33
Eintracht Rheine
2
ASC 09 Dortmund
2
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 29/05/15
| R 32
ASC 09 Dortmund
0
Arminia Bielefeld (A)
3
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 25/05/15
| R 31
SC Roland Beckum
3
ASC 09 Dortmund
0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 17/05/15
| R 30
ASC 09 Dortmund
0
Rot Weiss Ahlen
4
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 10/05/15
| R 29
SUS Stadtlohn
3
ASC 09 Dortmund
1
Maç Detayı
|
13 |
|
Hüls
|
16 |
4 |
5 |
7 |
25 |
30 |
-5 |
17 |
M
16:00 | 14/06/15
| R 34
Hüls
3
Eintracht Rheine
6
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 07/06/15
| R 33
Arminia Bielefeld (A)
2
Hüls
1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 31/05/15
| R 32
Hüls
2
SC Roland Beckum
4
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 25/05/15
| R 31
Rot Weiss Ahlen
2
Hüls
2
Maç Detayı
M
20:15 | 21/05/15
| R 24
Hüls
1
Lippstadt 08
4
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 17/05/15
| R 30
Hüls
1
SUS Stadtlohn
4
Maç Detayı
|
14 |
|
Sus Neuenkirchen
|
16 |
3 |
7 |
6 |
21 |
35 |
-14 |
16 |
M
16:00 | 14/06/15
| R 34
Sus Neuenkirchen
0
Rot Weiss Ahlen
2
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 07/06/15
| R 33
SUS Stadtlohn
1
Sus Neuenkirchen
1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 31/05/15
| R 32
Sus Neuenkirchen
0
SV Westfalia Rhynern
1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 25/05/15
| R 31
Erkenschwick
1
Sus Neuenkirchen
0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 17/05/15
| R 30
Sus Neuenkirchen
0
Lippstadt 08
3
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 10/05/15
| R 29
Sus Neuenkirchen
1
SV Zweckel
1
Maç Detayı
|
15 |
|
TSG 1881 Sprockhovel
|
17 |
4 |
4 |
9 |
20 |
34 |
-14 |
16 |
G
16:00 | 14/06/15
| R 34
TSG 1881 Sprockhovel
3
Arminia Bielefeld (A)
0
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 07/06/15
| R 33
SC Roland Beckum
2
TSG 1881 Sprockhovel
2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 31/05/15
| R 32
TSG 1881 Sprockhovel
1
Rot Weiss Ahlen
3
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 25/05/15
| R 31
SUS Stadtlohn
1
TSG 1881 Sprockhovel
0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 17/05/15
| R 30
TSG 1881 Sprockhovel
1
SV Westfalia Rhynern
5
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 10/05/15
| R 29
Erkenschwick
2
TSG 1881 Sprockhovel
2
Maç Detayı
|
16 |
|
Hammer
|
17 |
4 |
4 |
9 |
19 |
33 |
-14 |
16 |
M
16:00 | 14/06/15
| R 34
Hammer
1
TUS Ennepetal
5
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 07/06/15
| R 33
FC Gutersloh 2000
1
Hammer
1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 31/05/15
| R 32
Hammer
3
SC Westfalia 1904 Herne
1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 23/05/15
| R 31
Eintracht Rheine
1
Hammer
3
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 17/05/15
| R 30
Hammer
5
Arminia Bielefeld (A)
1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 10/05/15
| R 29
SC Roland Beckum
5
Hammer
1
Maç Detayı
|
17 |
|
SV Zweckel
|
17 |
2 |
8 |
7 |
15 |
24 |
-9 |
14 |
G
16:00 | 14/06/15
| R 34
SV Zweckel
3
SC Roland Beckum
1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 07/06/15
| R 33
Rot Weiss Ahlen
1
SV Zweckel
0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 30/05/15
| R 32
SV Zweckel
5
SUS Stadtlohn
1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 25/05/15
| R 31
SV Westfalia Rhynern
5
SV Zweckel
0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 17/05/15
| R 30
SV Zweckel
2
Erkenschwick
1
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 10/05/15
| R 29
Sus Neuenkirchen
1
SV Zweckel
1
Maç Detayı
|
18 |
|
SC Westfalia 1904 Herne
|
15 |
1 |
3 |
11 |
11 |
39 |
-28 |
6 |
M
16:00 | 14/06/15
| R 34
ASC 09 Dortmund
4
SC Westfalia 1904 Herne
2
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 07/06/15
| R 33
SC Westfalia 1904 Herne
2
TuS Erndtebruck 1895
2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 31/05/15
| R 32
Hammer
3
SC Westfalia 1904 Herne
1
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 21/05/15
| R 31
SC Westfalia 1904 Herne
3
TUS Ennepetal
0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 17/05/15
| R 30
FC Gutersloh 2000
2
SC Westfalia 1904 Herne
3
Maç Detayı
M
20:30 | 08/05/15
| R 29
Lippstadt 08
2
SC Westfalia 1904 Herne
1
Maç Detayı
|