1 |
|
SV Todesfelde
|
29 |
23 |
3 |
3 |
94 |
23 |
71 |
72 |
G
15:00 | 12/05/24
| R 29
SV Todesfelde
5
Inter Turkspor Kiel
2
Maç Detayı
G
15:30 | 04/05/24
| R 28
SV Preussen 09 Reinfeld
1
SV Todesfelde
5
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 28/04/24
| R 27
SV Todesfelde
1
SV Eichede
2
Maç Detayı
G
19:45 | 24/04/24
| R 19
SV Todesfelde
2
SV Preussen 09 Reinfeld
1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 20/04/24
| R 26
PSV Union Neumunster
1
SV Todesfelde
6
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 17/04/24
| R 18
Mtsv Hohenwestedt
0
SV Todesfelde
5
Maç Detayı
|
2 |
|
SV Eichede
|
29 |
21 |
6 |
2 |
73 |
22 |
51 |
66 |
B
15:00 | 18/05/24
| R 30
SV Eichede
1
VfR Neumunster
1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 11/05/24
| R 29
Oldenburger SV
1
SV Eichede
3
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 05/05/24
| R 28
SV Eichede
4
TSV Bordesholm
0
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 28/04/24
| R 27
SV Todesfelde
1
SV Eichede
2
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 21/04/24
| R 26
SV Eichede
6
Inter Turkspor Kiel
1
Maç Detayı
G
19:30 | 17/04/24
| R 18
SV Eichede
3
FC Dornbreite
0
Maç Detayı
|
3 |
|
PSV Union Neumunster
|
29 |
18 |
5 |
6 |
80 |
49 |
31 |
59 |
G
15:00 | 18/05/24
| R 30
PSV Union Neumunster
4
Mtsv Hohenwestedt
1
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 12/05/24
| R 29
VfR Neumunster
5
PSV Union Neumunster
0
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 08/05/24
| R 20
TSB Flensburg
0
PSV Union Neumunster
1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 04/05/24
| R 28
PSV Union Neumunster
5
Oldenburger SV
1
Maç Detayı
G
14:30 | 27/04/24
| R 27
TSV Bordesholm
1
PSV Union Neumunster
2
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 20/04/24
| R 26
PSV Union Neumunster
1
SV Todesfelde
6
Maç Detayı
|
4 |
|
TSB Flensburg
|
29 |
14 |
8 |
7 |
63 |
39 |
24 |
50 |
G
15:00 | 18/05/24
| R 30
TSB Flensburg
1
SC Weiche Flensburg 08 II
0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 12/05/24
| R 29
Eckernförder
2
TSB Flensburg
1
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 08/05/24
| R 20
TSB Flensburg
0
PSV Union Neumunster
1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 04/05/24
| R 28
TSB Flensburg
4
Mtsv Hohenwestedt
3
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 27/04/24
| R 27
VfR Neumunster
1
TSB Flensburg
0
Maç Detayı
B
20:30 | 24/04/24
| R 19
Mtsv Hohenwestedt
0
TSB Flensburg
0
Maç Detayı
|
5 |
|
Eckernförder
|
29 |
15 |
3 |
11 |
59 |
46 |
13 |
48 |
G
16:00 | 12/05/24
| R 29
Eckernförder
2
TSB Flensburg
1
Maç Detayı
M
20:30 | 08/05/24
| R 11
Mtsv Hohenwestedt
2
Eckernförder
1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 05/05/24
| R 28
Eckernförder
1
VfB Lubeck II
3
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 28/04/24
| R 27
Eckernförder
3
FC Dornbreite
1
Maç Detayı
G
14:30 | 20/04/24
| R 26
SC Weiche Flensburg 08 II
2
Eckernförder
4
Maç Detayı
G
19:30 | 17/04/24
| R 17
Eckernförder
3
PSV Union Neumunster
1
Maç Detayı
|
6 |
|
Heider
|
29 |
13 |
7 |
9 |
62 |
51 |
11 |
46 |
B
16:00 | 11/05/24
| R 29
Mtsv Hohenwestedt
1
Heider
1
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 08/05/24
| R 20
Heider
3
TSV Nordmark Satrup
1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 04/05/24
| R 28
VfR Neumunster
2
Heider
3
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 27/04/24
| R 27
Oldenburger SV
2
Heider
1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 20/04/24
| R 26
Heider
3
TSV Bordesholm
0
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 13/04/24
| R 25
SV Todesfelde
2
Heider
2
Maç Detayı
|
7 |
|
SV Preussen 09 Reinfeld
|
29 |
13 |
5 |
11 |
53 |
47 |
6 |
44 |
G
15:00 | 18/05/24
| R 30
SV Preussen 09 Reinfeld
5
Oldenburger SV
2
Maç Detayı
G
14:30 | 11/05/24
| R 29
TSV Bordesholm
1
SV Preussen 09 Reinfeld
3
Maç Detayı
M
15:30 | 04/05/24
| R 28
SV Preussen 09 Reinfeld
1
SV Todesfelde
5
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 01/05/24
| R 13
TSV Nordmark Satrup
3
SV Preussen 09 Reinfeld
1
Maç Detayı
M
15:30 | 27/04/24
| R 27
SV Preussen 09 Reinfeld
1
Inter Turkspor Kiel
2
Maç Detayı
M
19:45 | 24/04/24
| R 19
SV Todesfelde
2
SV Preussen 09 Reinfeld
1
Maç Detayı
|
8 |
|
TSV Nordmark Satrup
|
29 |
11 |
4 |
14 |
54 |
60 |
-6 |
37 |
G
16:00 | 11/05/24
| R 29
FC Dornbreite
1
TSV Nordmark Satrup
2
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 08/05/24
| R 20
Heider
3
TSV Nordmark Satrup
1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 04/05/24
| R 28
TSV Nordmark Satrup
5
Inter Turkspor Kiel
0
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 01/05/24
| R 13
TSV Nordmark Satrup
3
SV Preussen 09 Reinfeld
1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 27/04/24
| R 27
TSV Nordmark Satrup
4
SC Weiche Flensburg 08 II
1
Maç Detayı
M
15:30 | 20/04/24
| R 26
SV Preussen 09 Reinfeld
2
TSV Nordmark Satrup
0
Maç Detayı
|
9 |
|
VfR Neumunster
|
29 |
10 |
5 |
14 |
45 |
51 |
-6 |
35 |
B
15:00 | 18/05/24
| R 30
SV Eichede
1
VfR Neumunster
1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 12/05/24
| R 29
VfR Neumunster
5
PSV Union Neumunster
0
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 04/05/24
| R 28
VfR Neumunster
2
Heider
3
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 27/04/24
| R 27
VfR Neumunster
1
TSB Flensburg
0
Maç Detayı
M
17:30 | 21/04/24
| R 26
VfB Lubeck II
5
VfR Neumunster
1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 14/04/24
| R 25
VfR Neumunster
2
FC Dornbreite
0
Maç Detayı
|
10 |
|
Oldenburger SV
|
29 |
8 |
9 |
12 |
55 |
68 |
-13 |
33 |
M
15:00 | 18/05/24
| R 30
SV Preussen 09 Reinfeld
5
Oldenburger SV
2
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 11/05/24
| R 29
Oldenburger SV
1
SV Eichede
3
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 04/05/24
| R 28
PSV Union Neumunster
5
Oldenburger SV
1
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 27/04/24
| R 27
Oldenburger SV
2
Heider
1
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 20/04/24
| R 26
TSB Flensburg
3
Oldenburger SV
3
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 14/04/24
| R 25
Oldenburger SV
4
VfB Lubeck II
4
Maç Detayı
|
11 |
|
VfB Lubeck II
|
29 |
8 |
8 |
13 |
56 |
66 |
-10 |
32 |
B
14:30 | 11/05/24
| R 29
SC Weiche Flensburg 08 II
1
VfB Lubeck II
1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 05/05/24
| R 28
Eckernförder
1
VfB Lubeck II
3
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 27/04/24
| R 27
Mtsv Hohenwestedt
1
VfB Lubeck II
1
Maç Detayı
G
17:30 | 21/04/24
| R 26
VfB Lubeck II
5
VfR Neumunster
1
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 14/04/24
| R 25
Oldenburger SV
4
VfB Lubeck II
4
Maç Detayı
B
17:30 | 07/04/24
| R 24
VfB Lubeck II
2
TSV Bordesholm
2
Maç Detayı
|
12 |
|
Mtsv Hohenwestedt
|
29 |
8 |
7 |
14 |
36 |
70 |
-34 |
31 |
M
15:00 | 18/05/24
| R 30
PSV Union Neumunster
4
Mtsv Hohenwestedt
1
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 11/05/24
| R 29
Mtsv Hohenwestedt
1
Heider
1
Maç Detayı
G
20:30 | 08/05/24
| R 11
Mtsv Hohenwestedt
2
Eckernförder
1
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 04/05/24
| R 28
TSB Flensburg
4
Mtsv Hohenwestedt
3
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 27/04/24
| R 27
Mtsv Hohenwestedt
1
VfB Lubeck II
1
Maç Detayı
B
20:30 | 24/04/24
| R 19
Mtsv Hohenwestedt
0
TSB Flensburg
0
Maç Detayı
|
13 |
|
FC Dornbreite
|
29 |
8 |
5 |
16 |
35 |
63 |
-28 |
29 |
M
16:00 | 11/05/24
| R 29
FC Dornbreite
1
TSV Nordmark Satrup
2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 04/05/24
| R 28
FC Dornbreite
3
SC Weiche Flensburg 08 II
1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 28/04/24
| R 27
Eckernförder
3
FC Dornbreite
1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 20/04/24
| R 26
Mtsv Hohenwestedt
1
FC Dornbreite
4
Maç Detayı
M
19:30 | 17/04/24
| R 18
SV Eichede
3
FC Dornbreite
0
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 14/04/24
| R 25
VfR Neumunster
2
FC Dornbreite
0
Maç Detayı
|
14 |
|
Inter Turkspor Kiel
|
29 |
7 |
5 |
17 |
56 |
81 |
-25 |
26 |
G
15:00 | 18/05/24
| R 30
Inter Turkspor Kiel
4
TSV Bordesholm
2
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 12/05/24
| R 29
SV Todesfelde
5
Inter Turkspor Kiel
2
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 04/05/24
| R 28
TSV Nordmark Satrup
5
Inter Turkspor Kiel
0
Maç Detayı
G
15:30 | 27/04/24
| R 27
SV Preussen 09 Reinfeld
1
Inter Turkspor Kiel
2
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 21/04/24
| R 26
SV Eichede
6
Inter Turkspor Kiel
1
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 14/04/24
| R 25
Inter Turkspor Kiel
2
PSV Union Neumunster
3
Maç Detayı
|
15 |
|
TSV Bordesholm
|
29 |
6 |
3 |
20 |
36 |
87 |
-51 |
21 |
M
15:00 | 18/05/24
| R 30
Inter Turkspor Kiel
4
TSV Bordesholm
2
Maç Detayı
M
14:30 | 11/05/24
| R 29
TSV Bordesholm
1
SV Preussen 09 Reinfeld
3
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 05/05/24
| R 28
SV Eichede
4
TSV Bordesholm
0
Maç Detayı
M
14:30 | 27/04/24
| R 27
TSV Bordesholm
1
PSV Union Neumunster
2
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 20/04/24
| R 26
Heider
3
TSV Bordesholm
0
Maç Detayı
G
14:30 | 13/04/24
| R 25
TSV Bordesholm
3
TSB Flensburg
2
Maç Detayı
|
16 |
|
SC Weiche Flensburg 08 II
|
29 |
3 |
9 |
17 |
39 |
73 |
-34 |
17 |
M
15:00 | 18/05/24
| R 30
TSB Flensburg
1
SC Weiche Flensburg 08 II
0
Maç Detayı
B
14:30 | 11/05/24
| R 29
SC Weiche Flensburg 08 II
1
VfB Lubeck II
1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 04/05/24
| R 28
FC Dornbreite
3
SC Weiche Flensburg 08 II
1
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 27/04/24
| R 27
TSV Nordmark Satrup
4
SC Weiche Flensburg 08 II
1
Maç Detayı
M
14:30 | 20/04/24
| R 26
SC Weiche Flensburg 08 II
2
Eckernförder
4
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 13/04/24
| R 25
Mtsv Hohenwestedt
2
SC Weiche Flensburg 08 II
0
Maç Detayı
|