1 |
|
Eilenburg
|
33 |
21 |
5 |
7 |
62 |
32 |
30 |
68 |
M
15:00 | 04/06/23
| R 33
Bischofswerdaer FV 1908
3
Eilenburg
1
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 20/05/23
| R 32
Eilenburg
0
Budissa Bautzen
4
Maç Detayı
G
19:30 | 17/05/23
| R 24
Eilenburg
4
SC Freital
0
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 13/05/23
| R 31
Plauen
1
Eilenburg
1
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 06/05/23
| R 30
Eilenburg
2
Auerbach 1906
1
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 29/04/23
| R 29
SG Union Sandersdorf
1
Eilenburg
1
Maç Detayı
|
2 |
|
VFB 1921 Krieschow
|
33 |
20 |
5 |
8 |
79 |
50 |
29 |
65 |
G
15:00 | 04/06/23
| R 33
Budissa Bautzen
2
VFB 1921 Krieschow
3
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 20/05/23
| R 32
VFB 1921 Krieschow
2
Plauen
2
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 17/05/23
| R 22
Neugersdorf
2
VFB 1921 Krieschow
3
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 13/05/23
| R 31
Auerbach 1906
3
VFB 1921 Krieschow
1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 06/05/23
| R 30
VFB 1921 Krieschow
3
SG Union Sandersdorf
0
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 29/04/23
| R 29
SV Blau-Weiss Zorbau
1
VFB 1921 Krieschow
6
Maç Detayı
|
3 |
|
Plauen
|
33 |
16 |
9 |
8 |
82 |
46 |
36 |
57 |
G
15:00 | 04/06/23
| R 33
Plauen
4
SV Westerhausen
0
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 20/05/23
| R 32
VFB 1921 Krieschow
2
Plauen
2
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 13/05/23
| R 31
Plauen
1
Eilenburg
1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 06/05/23
| R 30
FC Grimma
0
Plauen
3
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 01/05/23
| R 16
SV Westerhausen
2
Plauen
2
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 29/04/23
| R 29
Plauen
2
FC An Der Fahner Hohe
0
Maç Detayı
|
4 |
|
Bischofswerdaer FV 1908
|
33 |
16 |
8 |
9 |
66 |
34 |
32 |
56 |
G
15:00 | 04/06/23
| R 33
Bischofswerdaer FV 1908
3
Eilenburg
1
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 20/05/23
| R 32
FC Grimma
1
Bischofswerdaer FV 1908
1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 13/05/23
| R 31
Bischofswerdaer FV 1908
7
FC An Der Fahner Hohe
0
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 06/05/23
| R 30
Neugersdorf
0
Bischofswerdaer FV 1908
2
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 03/05/23
| R 24
Bischofswerdaer FV 1908
0
Budissa Bautzen
1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 29/04/23
| R 29
Bischofswerdaer FV 1908
4
FC Einheit Wernigerode
0
Maç Detayı
|
5 |
|
Budissa Bautzen
|
33 |
16 |
5 |
12 |
63 |
52 |
11 |
53 |
M
15:00 | 04/06/23
| R 33
Budissa Bautzen
2
VFB 1921 Krieschow
3
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 29/05/23
| R 27
Budissa Bautzen
4
FC Einheit Rudolstadt
3
Maç Detayı
G
19:30 | 25/05/23
| R 29
Budissa Bautzen
3
Neugersdorf
0
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 20/05/23
| R 32
Eilenburg
0
Budissa Bautzen
4
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 07/05/23
| R 30
FC An Der Fahner Hohe
1
Budissa Bautzen
6
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 03/05/23
| R 24
Bischofswerdaer FV 1908
0
Budissa Bautzen
1
Maç Detayı
|
6 |
|
SC Freital
|
33 |
14 |
8 |
11 |
49 |
41 |
8 |
50 |
B
15:00 | 29/05/23
| R 33
FC Einheit Wernigerode
2
SC Freital
2
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 20/05/23
| R 32
SV Blau-Weiss Zorbau
0
SC Freital
2
Maç Detayı
M
19:30 | 17/05/23
| R 24
Eilenburg
4
SC Freital
0
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 13/05/23
| R 31
SC Freital
1
FC Einheit Rudolstadt
3
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 06/05/23
| R 30
Ludwigsfelder
0
SC Freital
0
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 29/04/23
| R 29
SC Freital
2
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
0
Maç Detayı
|
7 |
|
FC Einheit Wernigerode
|
33 |
13 |
9 |
11 |
64 |
61 |
3 |
48 |
B
15:00 | 29/05/23
| R 33
FC Einheit Wernigerode
2
SC Freital
2
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 21/05/23
| R 32
FC Einheit Wernigerode
5
FC Einheit Rudolstadt
0
Maç Detayı
G
19:30 | 17/05/23
| R 18
FC Einheit Wernigerode
5
FC An Der Fahner Hohe
2
Maç Detayı
B
19:30 | 10/05/23
| R 24
FC Einheit Wernigerode
1
SV Blau-Weiss Zorbau
1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 06/05/23
| R 30
FC Einheit Wernigerode
1
VfL Halle 1896
0
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 29/04/23
| R 29
Bischofswerdaer FV 1908
4
FC Einheit Wernigerode
0
Maç Detayı
|
8 |
|
Auerbach 1906
|
33 |
11 |
14 |
8 |
51 |
40 |
11 |
47 |
G
15:00 | 04/06/23
| R 33
Auerbach 1906
3
Ludwigsfelder
0
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 20/05/23
| R 32
SV Westerhausen
1
Auerbach 1906
3
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 13/05/23
| R 31
Auerbach 1906
3
VFB 1921 Krieschow
1
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 06/05/23
| R 30
Eilenburg
2
Auerbach 1906
1
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 29/04/23
| R 29
Auerbach 1906
1
FC Grimma
1
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 23/04/23
| R 28
FC An Der Fahner Hohe
3
Auerbach 1906
3
Maç Detayı
|
9 |
|
FC Einheit Rudolstadt
|
33 |
12 |
11 |
10 |
49 |
48 |
1 |
47 |
B
15:00 | 04/06/23
| R 33
FC Einheit Rudolstadt
0
Neugersdorf
0
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 29/05/23
| R 27
Budissa Bautzen
4
FC Einheit Rudolstadt
3
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 21/05/23
| R 32
FC Einheit Wernigerode
5
FC Einheit Rudolstadt
0
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 13/05/23
| R 31
SC Freital
1
FC Einheit Rudolstadt
3
Maç Detayı
G
19:30 | 05/05/23
| R 30
FC Einheit Rudolstadt
2
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
0
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 29/04/23
| R 29
VfL Halle 1896
1
FC Einheit Rudolstadt
4
Maç Detayı
|
10 |
|
SG Union Sandersdorf
|
33 |
12 |
10 |
11 |
36 |
43 |
-7 |
46 |
G
15:00 | 04/06/23
| R 33
SG Union Sandersdorf
5
SV Blau-Weiss Zorbau
4
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 20/05/23
| R 32
Ludwigsfelder
0
SG Union Sandersdorf
0
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 12/05/23
| R 31
SG Union Sandersdorf
1
SV Westerhausen
0
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 06/05/23
| R 30
VFB 1921 Krieschow
3
SG Union Sandersdorf
0
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 29/04/23
| R 29
SG Union Sandersdorf
1
Eilenburg
1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 22/04/23
| R 28
FC Grimma
0
SG Union Sandersdorf
1
Maç Detayı
|
11 |
|
VfL Halle 1896
|
33 |
12 |
8 |
13 |
44 |
46 |
-2 |
44 |
M
15:00 | 04/06/23
| R 33
VfL Halle 1896
2
FC Grimma
3
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 20/05/23
| R 32
FC An Der Fahner Hohe
2
VfL Halle 1896
1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 13/05/23
| R 31
VfL Halle 1896
4
Neugersdorf
1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 06/05/23
| R 30
FC Einheit Wernigerode
1
VfL Halle 1896
0
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 03/05/23
| R 21
SV Blau-Weiss Zorbau
0
VfL Halle 1896
1
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 29/04/23
| R 29
VfL Halle 1896
1
FC Einheit Rudolstadt
4
Maç Detayı
|
12 |
|
Ludwigsfelder
|
33 |
10 |
10 |
13 |
34 |
38 |
-4 |
40 |
M
15:00 | 04/06/23
| R 33
Auerbach 1906
3
Ludwigsfelder
0
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 20/05/23
| R 32
Ludwigsfelder
0
SG Union Sandersdorf
0
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 13/05/23
| R 14
Ludwigsfelder
1
SV Blau-Weiss Zorbau
1
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 06/05/23
| R 30
Ludwigsfelder
0
SC Freital
0
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 01/05/23
| R 24
Neugersdorf
0
Ludwigsfelder
0
Maç Detayı
G
15:30 | 29/04/23
| R 29
Ludwigsfelder
2
SV Westerhausen
0
Maç Detayı
|
13 |
|
FC Grimma
|
33 |
9 |
12 |
12 |
40 |
46 |
-6 |
39 |
G
15:00 | 04/06/23
| R 33
VfL Halle 1896
2
FC Grimma
3
Maç Detayı
G
19:30 | 26/05/23
| R 27
SV Blau-Weiss Zorbau
2
FC Grimma
4
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 20/05/23
| R 32
FC Grimma
1
Bischofswerdaer FV 1908
1
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 06/05/23
| R 30
FC Grimma
0
Plauen
3
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 29/04/23
| R 29
Auerbach 1906
1
FC Grimma
1
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 26/04/23
| R 22
FC Grimma
1
SC Freital
0
Maç Detayı
|
14 |
|
FC An Der Fahner Hohe
|
33 |
11 |
5 |
17 |
45 |
66 |
-21 |
38 |
G
19:30 | 25/05/23
| R 33
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
1
FC An Der Fahner Hohe
3
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 20/05/23
| R 32
FC An Der Fahner Hohe
2
VfL Halle 1896
1
Maç Detayı
M
19:30 | 17/05/23
| R 18
FC Einheit Wernigerode
5
FC An Der Fahner Hohe
2
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 13/05/23
| R 31
Bischofswerdaer FV 1908
7
FC An Der Fahner Hohe
0
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 07/05/23
| R 30
FC An Der Fahner Hohe
1
Budissa Bautzen
6
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 29/04/23
| R 29
Plauen
2
FC An Der Fahner Hohe
0
Maç Detayı
|
15 |
|
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
|
33 |
10 |
6 |
17 |
42 |
64 |
-22 |
36 |
M
19:30 | 25/05/23
| R 33
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
1
FC An Der Fahner Hohe
3
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 21/05/23
| R 32
Neugersdorf
2
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
4
Maç Detayı
M
19:30 | 05/05/23
| R 30
FC Einheit Rudolstadt
2
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
0
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 29/04/23
| R 29
SC Freital
2
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
0
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 23/04/23
| R 28
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
1
VfL Halle 1896
1
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 15/04/23
| R 27
Bischofswerdaer FV 1908
1
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
0
Maç Detayı
|
16 |
|
SV Blau-Weiss Zorbau
|
33 |
7 |
10 |
16 |
56 |
73 |
-17 |
31 |
M
15:00 | 04/06/23
| R 33
SG Union Sandersdorf
5
SV Blau-Weiss Zorbau
4
Maç Detayı
M
19:30 | 26/05/23
| R 27
SV Blau-Weiss Zorbau
2
FC Grimma
4
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 20/05/23
| R 32
SV Blau-Weiss Zorbau
0
SC Freital
2
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 13/05/23
| R 14
Ludwigsfelder
1
SV Blau-Weiss Zorbau
1
Maç Detayı
B
19:30 | 10/05/23
| R 24
FC Einheit Wernigerode
1
SV Blau-Weiss Zorbau
1
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 07/05/23
| R 30
SV Westerhausen
4
SV Blau-Weiss Zorbau
3
Maç Detayı
|
17 |
|
SV Westerhausen
|
33 |
6 |
9 |
18 |
41 |
81 |
-40 |
27 |
M
15:00 | 04/06/23
| R 33
Plauen
4
SV Westerhausen
0
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 20/05/23
| R 32
SV Westerhausen
1
Auerbach 1906
3
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 12/05/23
| R 31
SG Union Sandersdorf
1
SV Westerhausen
0
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 07/05/23
| R 30
SV Westerhausen
4
SV Blau-Weiss Zorbau
3
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 01/05/23
| R 16
SV Westerhausen
2
Plauen
2
Maç Detayı
M
15:30 | 29/04/23
| R 29
Ludwigsfelder
2
SV Westerhausen
0
Maç Detayı
|
18 |
|
Neugersdorf
|
33 |
3 |
12 |
18 |
22 |
64 |
-42 |
21 |
B
15:00 | 04/06/23
| R 33
FC Einheit Rudolstadt
0
Neugersdorf
0
Maç Detayı
M
19:30 | 25/05/23
| R 29
Budissa Bautzen
3
Neugersdorf
0
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 21/05/23
| R 32
Neugersdorf
2
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
4
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 17/05/23
| R 22
Neugersdorf
2
VFB 1921 Krieschow
3
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 13/05/23
| R 31
VfL Halle 1896
4
Neugersdorf
1
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 06/05/23
| R 30
Neugersdorf
0
Bischofswerdaer FV 1908
2
Maç Detayı
|