1 |
|
BSG Chemie Leipzig
|
30 |
21 |
6 |
3 |
65 |
29 |
36 |
69 |
M
15:00 | 09/06/19
| R 30
BSG Wismut Gera
4
BSG Chemie Leipzig
2
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 02/06/19
| R 29
BSG Chemie Leipzig
2
Eilenburg
1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 19/05/19
| R 28
FC International Leipzig
0
BSG Chemie Leipzig
2
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 12/05/19
| R 27
BSG Chemie Leipzig
2
FSV 63 Luckenwalde
2
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 05/05/19
| R 26
VFL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal
0
BSG Chemie Leipzig
1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 22/04/19
| R 17
FC Einheit Rudolstadt
1
BSG Chemie Leipzig
3
Maç Detayı
|
2 |
|
FSV 63 Luckenwalde
|
30 |
20 |
8 |
2 |
83 |
29 |
54 |
68 |
G
15:00 | 09/06/19
| R 30
FSV 63 Luckenwalde
5
VFL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal
1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 02/06/19
| R 29
VFB 1921 Krieschow
2
FSV 63 Luckenwalde
4
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 18/05/19
| R 28
FSV 63 Luckenwalde
1
SG Union Sandersdorf
0
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 12/05/19
| R 27
BSG Chemie Leipzig
2
FSV 63 Luckenwalde
2
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 08/05/19
| R 24
FSV 63 Luckenwalde
3
TV Askania Bernburg
0
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 04/05/19
| R 26
FSV 63 Luckenwalde
2
VfL Halle 1896
2
Maç Detayı
|
3 |
|
Eilenburg
|
30 |
17 |
6 |
7 |
62 |
36 |
26 |
57 |
G
15:00 | 09/06/19
| R 30
Eilenburg
3
SG Union Sandersdorf
0
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 02/06/19
| R 29
BSG Chemie Leipzig
2
Eilenburg
1
Maç Detayı
G
20:30 | 17/05/19
| R 28
Eilenburg
2
VfL Halle 1896
0
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 10/05/19
| R 27
Plauen
1
Eilenburg
4
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 04/05/19
| R 26
Eilenburg
2
TV Askania Bernburg
1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 27/04/19
| R 25
Jena (A)
2
Eilenburg
4
Maç Detayı
|
4 |
|
FC International Leipzig
|
30 |
14 |
11 |
5 |
50 |
22 |
28 |
53 |
M
15:00 | 09/06/19
| R 30
FC International Leipzig
0
VFB 1921 Krieschow
1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 02/06/19
| R 29
SG Union Sandersdorf
1
FC International Leipzig
4
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 19/05/19
| R 28
FC International Leipzig
0
BSG Chemie Leipzig
2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 11/05/19
| R 27
VfL Halle 1896
0
FC International Leipzig
3
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 04/05/19
| R 26
FC International Leipzig
1
Plauen
0
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 27/04/19
| R 25
TV Askania Bernburg
0
FC International Leipzig
5
Maç Detayı
|
5 |
|
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
|
30 |
12 |
10 |
8 |
58 |
45 |
13 |
46 |
G
15:00 | 09/06/19
| R 30
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
5
TV Askania Bernburg
3
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 02/06/19
| R 29
Jena (A)
1
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 18/05/19
| R 28
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
3
Ludwigsfelder
2
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 11/05/19
| R 27
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
2
FC Einheit Rudolstadt
2
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 04/05/19
| R 26
SV Blau-Weiss Zorbau
2
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
3
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 26/04/19
| R 25
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
2
BSG Wismut Gera
2
Maç Detayı
|
6 |
|
Jena (A)
|
30 |
13 |
7 |
10 |
51 |
47 |
4 |
46 |
B
15:00 | 09/06/19
| R 30
Ludwigsfelder
0
Jena (A)
0
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 02/06/19
| R 29
Jena (A)
1
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
1
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 19/05/19
| R 28
FC Einheit Rudolstadt
1
Jena (A)
1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 11/05/19
| R 27
Jena (A)
3
SV Blau-Weiss Zorbau
1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 04/05/19
| R 26
BSG Wismut Gera
2
Jena (A)
4
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 27/04/19
| R 25
Jena (A)
2
Eilenburg
4
Maç Detayı
|
7 |
|
VFB 1921 Krieschow
|
30 |
11 |
7 |
12 |
35 |
41 |
-6 |
40 |
G
15:00 | 09/06/19
| R 30
FC International Leipzig
0
VFB 1921 Krieschow
1
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 02/06/19
| R 29
VFB 1921 Krieschow
2
FSV 63 Luckenwalde
4
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 19/05/19
| R 28
VFL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal
2
VFB 1921 Krieschow
3
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 11/05/19
| R 27
Ludwigsfelder
1
VFB 1921 Krieschow
0
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 04/05/19
| R 26
VFB 1921 Krieschow
2
SG Union Sandersdorf
1
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 22/04/19
| R 22
VFB 1921 Krieschow
1
TV Askania Bernburg
1
Maç Detayı
|
8 |
|
FC Einheit Rudolstadt
|
30 |
9 |
10 |
11 |
40 |
46 |
-6 |
37 |
B
15:00 | 09/06/19
| R 30
FC Einheit Rudolstadt
3
Plauen
3
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 02/06/19
| R 29
TV Askania Bernburg
1
FC Einheit Rudolstadt
2
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 19/05/19
| R 28
FC Einheit Rudolstadt
1
Jena (A)
1
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 11/05/19
| R 27
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
2
FC Einheit Rudolstadt
2
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 04/05/19
| R 26
Ludwigsfelder
2
FC Einheit Rudolstadt
2
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 28/04/19
| R 25
FC Einheit Rudolstadt
1
SV Blau-Weiss Zorbau
0
Maç Detayı
|
9 |
|
Ludwigsfelder
|
30 |
9 |
9 |
12 |
37 |
41 |
-4 |
36 |
B
15:00 | 09/06/19
| R 30
Ludwigsfelder
0
Jena (A)
0
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 02/06/19
| R 29
VFL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal
4
Ludwigsfelder
2
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 18/05/19
| R 28
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
3
Ludwigsfelder
2
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 11/05/19
| R 27
Ludwigsfelder
1
VFB 1921 Krieschow
0
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 04/05/19
| R 26
Ludwigsfelder
2
FC Einheit Rudolstadt
2
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 27/04/19
| R 25
Ludwigsfelder
0
SG Union Sandersdorf
0
Maç Detayı
|
10 |
|
BSG Wismut Gera
|
30 |
9 |
8 |
13 |
55 |
63 |
-8 |
35 |
G
15:00 | 09/06/19
| R 30
BSG Wismut Gera
4
BSG Chemie Leipzig
2
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 02/06/19
| R 29
VfL Halle 1896
7
BSG Wismut Gera
4
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 19/05/19
| R 28
BSG Wismut Gera
0
Plauen
3
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 11/05/19
| R 27
TV Askania Bernburg
4
BSG Wismut Gera
3
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 04/05/19
| R 26
BSG Wismut Gera
2
Jena (A)
4
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 26/04/19
| R 25
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
2
BSG Wismut Gera
2
Maç Detayı
|
11 |
|
Plauen
|
30 |
8 |
10 |
12 |
44 |
46 |
-2 |
34 |
B
15:00 | 09/06/19
| R 30
FC Einheit Rudolstadt
3
Plauen
3
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 02/06/19
| R 29
Plauen
3
SV Blau-Weiss Zorbau
2
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 19/05/19
| R 28
BSG Wismut Gera
0
Plauen
3
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 10/05/19
| R 27
Plauen
1
Eilenburg
4
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 04/05/19
| R 26
FC International Leipzig
1
Plauen
0
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 28/04/19
| R 25
Plauen
2
FSV 63 Luckenwalde
4
Maç Detayı
|
12 |
|
VfL Halle 1896
|
30 |
8 |
10 |
12 |
52 |
60 |
-8 |
34 |
G
15:00 | 09/06/19
| R 30
SV Blau-Weiss Zorbau
1
VfL Halle 1896
5
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 02/06/19
| R 29
VfL Halle 1896
7
BSG Wismut Gera
4
Maç Detayı
M
20:30 | 17/05/19
| R 28
Eilenburg
2
VfL Halle 1896
0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 11/05/19
| R 27
VfL Halle 1896
0
FC International Leipzig
3
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 04/05/19
| R 26
FSV 63 Luckenwalde
2
VfL Halle 1896
2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 27/04/19
| R 25
VfL Halle 1896
3
VFL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal
1
Maç Detayı
|
13 |
|
SG Union Sandersdorf
|
30 |
9 |
4 |
17 |
33 |
46 |
-13 |
31 |
M
15:00 | 09/06/19
| R 30
Eilenburg
3
SG Union Sandersdorf
0
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 02/06/19
| R 29
SG Union Sandersdorf
1
FC International Leipzig
4
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 18/05/19
| R 28
FSV 63 Luckenwalde
1
SG Union Sandersdorf
0
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 12/05/19
| R 27
SG Union Sandersdorf
2
VFL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal
1
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 04/05/19
| R 26
VFB 1921 Krieschow
2
SG Union Sandersdorf
1
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 27/04/19
| R 25
Ludwigsfelder
0
SG Union Sandersdorf
0
Maç Detayı
|
14 |
|
TV Askania Bernburg
|
30 |
8 |
5 |
17 |
37 |
64 |
-27 |
29 |
M
15:00 | 09/06/19
| R 30
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
5
TV Askania Bernburg
3
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 02/06/19
| R 29
TV Askania Bernburg
1
FC Einheit Rudolstadt
2
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 18/05/19
| R 28
SV Blau-Weiss Zorbau
3
TV Askania Bernburg
3
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 11/05/19
| R 27
TV Askania Bernburg
4
BSG Wismut Gera
3
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 08/05/19
| R 24
FSV 63 Luckenwalde
3
TV Askania Bernburg
0
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 04/05/19
| R 26
Eilenburg
2
TV Askania Bernburg
1
Maç Detayı
|
15 |
|
VFL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal
|
30 |
7 |
5 |
18 |
35 |
71 |
-36 |
26 |
M
15:00 | 09/06/19
| R 30
FSV 63 Luckenwalde
5
VFL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal
1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 02/06/19
| R 29
VFL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal
4
Ludwigsfelder
2
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 19/05/19
| R 28
VFL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal
2
VFB 1921 Krieschow
3
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 12/05/19
| R 27
SG Union Sandersdorf
2
VFL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal
1
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 05/05/19
| R 26
VFL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal
0
BSG Chemie Leipzig
1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 27/04/19
| R 25
VfL Halle 1896
3
VFL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal
1
Maç Detayı
|
16 |
|
SV Blau-Weiss Zorbau
|
30 |
3 |
8 |
19 |
33 |
84 |
-51 |
17 |
M
15:00 | 09/06/19
| R 30
SV Blau-Weiss Zorbau
1
VfL Halle 1896
5
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 02/06/19
| R 29
Plauen
3
SV Blau-Weiss Zorbau
2
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 18/05/19
| R 28
SV Blau-Weiss Zorbau
3
TV Askania Bernburg
3
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 11/05/19
| R 27
Jena (A)
3
SV Blau-Weiss Zorbau
1
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 04/05/19
| R 26
SV Blau-Weiss Zorbau
2
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
3
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 28/04/19
| R 25
FC Einheit Rudolstadt
1
SV Blau-Weiss Zorbau
0
Maç Detayı
|