1 |
|
Kickers Emden
|
34 |
28 |
2 |
4 |
96 |
31 |
65 |
86 |
G
17:00 | 20/05/24
| R 18
Kickers Emden
4
R. Ehlershausen
2
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 18/05/24
| R 34
Kickers Emden
4
Vorsfelde
1
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 15/05/24
| R 22
Arminia Hannover
1
Kickers Emden
3
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 12/05/24
| R 33
TUS Bersenbruck
2
Kickers Emden
1
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 04/05/24
| R 32
Kickers Emden
4
Hildesheim
2
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 01/05/24
| R 17
Kickers Emden
5
Bornreihe
1
Maç Detayı
|
2 |
|
TUS Bersenbruck
|
34 |
21 |
6 |
7 |
83 |
49 |
34 |
69 |
G
17:00 | 20/05/24
| R 18
TUS Bersenbruck
1
1. FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder
0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 18/05/24
| R 34
Oldenburg
1
TUS Bersenbruck
4
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 12/05/24
| R 33
TUS Bersenbruck
2
Kickers Emden
1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 04/05/24
| R 32
Stk Eilvese
2
TUS Bersenbruck
3
Maç Detayı
G
19:30 | 30/04/24
| R 17
Rotenburger
1
TUS Bersenbruck
3
Maç Detayı
G
19:15 | 27/04/24
| R 31
TUS Bersenbruck
4
Heeslinger SC
1
Maç Detayı
|
3 |
|
SV Atlas Delmenhorst
|
34 |
20 |
3 |
11 |
64 |
44 |
20 |
63 |
M
17:00 | 20/05/24
| R 18
Hildesheim
3
SV Atlas Delmenhorst
0
Maç Detayı
B
20:30 | 17/05/24
| R 34
1. FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder
2
SV Atlas Delmenhorst
2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 11/05/24
| R 33
SV Atlas Delmenhorst
3
Arminia Hannover
0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 04/05/24
| R 32
SV Atlas Delmenhorst
2
Rotenburger
0
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 30/04/24
| R 17
FSV Schoningen 2011
0
SV Atlas Delmenhorst
1
Maç Detayı
G
21:00 | 26/04/24
| R 31
SV Meppen II
2
SV Atlas Delmenhorst
3
Maç Detayı
|
4 |
|
USI Lupo Martini Wolfsburg
|
34 |
17 |
8 |
9 |
61 |
45 |
16 |
59 |
G
17:00 | 20/05/24
| R 18
USI Lupo Martini Wolfsburg
1
Arminia Hannover
0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 18/05/24
| R 34
USI Lupo Martini Wolfsburg
3
MTV Eintracht Celle
1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 11/05/24
| R 33
R. Ehlershausen
0
USI Lupo Martini Wolfsburg
5
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 05/05/24
| R 32
USI Lupo Martini Wolfsburg
2
Bornreihe
1
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 28/04/24
| R 31
Vorsfelde
0
USI Lupo Martini Wolfsburg
0
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 21/04/24
| R 30
USI Lupo Martini Wolfsburg
2
TUS Bersenbruck
2
Maç Detayı
|
5 |
|
Hildesheim
|
34 |
17 |
8 |
9 |
63 |
50 |
13 |
59 |
G
17:00 | 20/05/24
| R 18
Hildesheim
3
SV Atlas Delmenhorst
0
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 17/05/24
| R 34
Rotenburger
3
Hildesheim
0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 12/05/24
| R 33
Hildesheim
2
Oldenburg
0
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 04/05/24
| R 32
Kickers Emden
4
Hildesheim
2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 01/05/24
| R 21
Hildesheim
0
Vorsfelde
4
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 28/04/24
| R 31
Hildesheim
1
Stk Eilvese
1
Maç Detayı
|
6 |
|
1. FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder
|
34 |
16 |
7 |
11 |
56 |
45 |
11 |
55 |
M
17:00 | 20/05/24
| R 18
TUS Bersenbruck
1
1. FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder
0
Maç Detayı
B
20:30 | 17/05/24
| R 34
1. FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder
2
SV Atlas Delmenhorst
2
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 12/05/24
| R 33
1. FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder
1
Rotenburger
1
Maç Detayı
G
21:00 | 08/05/24
| R 11
Heeslinger SC
1
1. FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder
2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 05/05/24
| R 32
Oldenburg
3
1. FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder
2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 28/04/24
| R 31
1. FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder
0
Kickers Emden
1
Maç Detayı
|
7 |
|
Vorsfelde
|
34 |
15 |
9 |
10 |
54 |
49 |
5 |
54 |
B
17:00 | 20/05/24
| R 18
Rotenburger
1
Vorsfelde
1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 18/05/24
| R 34
Kickers Emden
4
Vorsfelde
1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 12/05/24
| R 33
Vorsfelde
3
Stk Eilvese
0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 05/05/24
| R 32
Heeslinger SC
3
Vorsfelde
1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 01/05/24
| R 21
Hildesheim
0
Vorsfelde
4
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 28/04/24
| R 31
Vorsfelde
0
USI Lupo Martini Wolfsburg
0
Maç Detayı
|
8 |
|
BSV SW Rehden
|
33 |
15 |
6 |
12 |
52 |
41 |
11 |
51 |
M
20:30 | 17/05/24
| R 34
BSV SW Rehden
1
SV Meppen II
2
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 11/05/24
| R 33
MTV Eintracht Celle
3
BSV SW Rehden
2
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 08/05/24
| R 15
BSV SW Rehden
3
MTV Eintracht Celle
1
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 04/05/24
| R 32
BSV SW Rehden
1
R. Ehlershausen
1
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 30/04/24
| R 17
BSV SW Rehden
0
Arminia Hannover
0
Maç Detayı
G
19:30 | 26/04/24
| R 31
Bornreihe
1
BSV SW Rehden
4
Maç Detayı
|
9 |
|
Oldenburg
|
34 |
14 |
6 |
14 |
59 |
59 |
0 |
48 |
G
17:00 | 20/05/24
| R 18
Bornreihe
1
Oldenburg
3
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 18/05/24
| R 34
Oldenburg
1
TUS Bersenbruck
4
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 12/05/24
| R 33
Hildesheim
2
Oldenburg
0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 05/05/24
| R 32
Oldenburg
3
1. FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder
2
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 28/04/24
| R 31
Rotenburger
0
Oldenburg
4
Maç Detayı
G
11:15 | 21/04/24
| R 30
Oldenburg
2
SV Atlas Delmenhorst
1
Maç Detayı
|
10 |
|
Heeslinger SC
|
33 |
12 |
11 |
10 |
54 |
52 |
2 |
47 |
G
17:00 | 18/05/24
| R 34
Heeslinger SC
2
R. Ehlershausen
1
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 12/05/24
| R 33
Bornreihe
2
Heeslinger SC
2
Maç Detayı
M
21:00 | 08/05/24
| R 11
Heeslinger SC
1
1. FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder
2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 05/05/24
| R 32
Heeslinger SC
3
Vorsfelde
1
Maç Detayı
M
21:00 | 30/04/24
| R 17
Heeslinger SC
1
MTV Eintracht Celle
3
Maç Detayı
M
19:15 | 27/04/24
| R 31
TUS Bersenbruck
4
Heeslinger SC
1
Maç Detayı
|
11 |
|
SV Meppen II
|
33 |
13 |
7 |
13 |
46 |
52 |
-6 |
46 |
G
20:30 | 17/05/24
| R 34
BSV SW Rehden
1
SV Meppen II
2
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 11/05/24
| R 33
SV Meppen II
1
FSV Schoningen 2011
1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 05/05/24
| R 32
Arminia Hannover
0
SV Meppen II
1
Maç Detayı
M
21:00 | 26/04/24
| R 31
SV Meppen II
2
SV Atlas Delmenhorst
3
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 20/04/24
| R 30
SV Meppen II
0
MTV Eintracht Celle
1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 13/04/24
| R 29
R. Ehlershausen
2
SV Meppen II
0
Maç Detayı
|
12 |
|
MTV Eintracht Celle
|
34 |
11 |
7 |
16 |
61 |
72 |
-11 |
40 |
G
13:00 | 20/05/24
| R 18
Stk Eilvese
2
MTV Eintracht Celle
4
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 18/05/24
| R 34
USI Lupo Martini Wolfsburg
3
MTV Eintracht Celle
1
Maç Detayı
G
20:30 | 15/05/24
| R 22
MTV Eintracht Celle
4
Rotenburger
2
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 11/05/24
| R 33
MTV Eintracht Celle
3
BSV SW Rehden
2
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 08/05/24
| R 15
BSV SW Rehden
3
MTV Eintracht Celle
1
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 04/05/24
| R 32
FSV Schoningen 2011
2
MTV Eintracht Celle
0
Maç Detayı
|
13 |
|
FSV Schoningen 2011
|
33 |
10 |
8 |
15 |
52 |
66 |
-14 |
38 |
M
15:00 | 18/05/24
| R 34
FSV Schoningen 2011
1
Arminia Hannover
2
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 11/05/24
| R 33
SV Meppen II
1
FSV Schoningen 2011
1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 04/05/24
| R 32
FSV Schoningen 2011
2
MTV Eintracht Celle
0
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 30/04/24
| R 17
FSV Schoningen 2011
0
SV Atlas Delmenhorst
1
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 27/04/24
| R 31
R. Ehlershausen
1
FSV Schoningen 2011
1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 20/04/24
| R 30
FSV Schoningen 2011
2
Bornreihe
0
Maç Detayı
|
14 |
|
Arminia Hannover
|
34 |
8 |
7 |
19 |
41 |
63 |
-22 |
31 |
M
17:00 | 20/05/24
| R 18
USI Lupo Martini Wolfsburg
1
Arminia Hannover
0
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 18/05/24
| R 34
FSV Schoningen 2011
1
Arminia Hannover
2
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 15/05/24
| R 22
Arminia Hannover
1
Kickers Emden
3
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 11/05/24
| R 33
SV Atlas Delmenhorst
3
Arminia Hannover
0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 05/05/24
| R 32
Arminia Hannover
0
SV Meppen II
1
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 30/04/24
| R 17
BSV SW Rehden
0
Arminia Hannover
0
Maç Detayı
|
15 |
|
Rotenburger
|
34 |
8 |
7 |
19 |
39 |
66 |
-27 |
31 |
B
17:00 | 20/05/24
| R 18
Rotenburger
1
Vorsfelde
1
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 17/05/24
| R 34
Rotenburger
3
Hildesheim
0
Maç Detayı
M
20:30 | 15/05/24
| R 22
MTV Eintracht Celle
4
Rotenburger
2
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 12/05/24
| R 33
1. FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder
1
Rotenburger
1
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 08/05/24
| R 21
Rotenburger
2
R. Ehlershausen
3
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 04/05/24
| R 32
SV Atlas Delmenhorst
2
Rotenburger
0
Maç Detayı
|
16 |
|
R. Ehlershausen
|
34 |
6 |
11 |
17 |
46 |
75 |
-29 |
29 |
M
17:00 | 20/05/24
| R 18
Kickers Emden
4
R. Ehlershausen
2
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 18/05/24
| R 34
Heeslinger SC
2
R. Ehlershausen
1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 11/05/24
| R 33
R. Ehlershausen
0
USI Lupo Martini Wolfsburg
5
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 08/05/24
| R 21
Rotenburger
2
R. Ehlershausen
3
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 04/05/24
| R 32
BSV SW Rehden
1
R. Ehlershausen
1
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 27/04/24
| R 31
R. Ehlershausen
1
FSV Schoningen 2011
1
Maç Detayı
|
17 |
|
Stk Eilvese
|
34 |
6 |
4 |
24 |
47 |
71 |
-24 |
22 |
M
13:00 | 20/05/24
| R 18
Stk Eilvese
2
MTV Eintracht Celle
4
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 18/05/24
| R 34
Bornreihe
1
Stk Eilvese
7
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 12/05/24
| R 33
Vorsfelde
3
Stk Eilvese
0
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 08/05/24
| R 16
Stk Eilvese
5
Bornreihe
0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 04/05/24
| R 32
Stk Eilvese
2
TUS Bersenbruck
3
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 28/04/24
| R 31
Hildesheim
1
Stk Eilvese
1
Maç Detayı
|
18 |
|
Bornreihe
|
34 |
4 |
9 |
21 |
36 |
80 |
-44 |
21 |
M
17:00 | 20/05/24
| R 18
Bornreihe
1
Oldenburg
3
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 18/05/24
| R 34
Bornreihe
1
Stk Eilvese
7
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 12/05/24
| R 33
Bornreihe
2
Heeslinger SC
2
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 08/05/24
| R 16
Stk Eilvese
5
Bornreihe
0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 05/05/24
| R 32
USI Lupo Martini Wolfsburg
2
Bornreihe
1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 01/05/24
| R 17
Kickers Emden
5
Bornreihe
1
Maç Detayı
|