1 |
|
Wegberg Beeck
|
16 |
13 |
1 |
2 |
34 |
9 |
25 |
40 |
G
17:00 | 08/03/20
| R 17
Viktoria Arnoldsweiler
0
Wegberg Beeck
2
Maç Detayı
B
16:30 | 08/12/19
| R 15
Wegberg Beeck
0
Siegburger SV 04
0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 01/12/19
| R 14
SV Deutz 05
1
Wegberg Beeck
4
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 17/11/19
| R 13
Wegberg Beeck
2
VfL Vichttal
0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 10/11/19
| R 12
FC Pesch
2
Wegberg Beeck
0
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 03/11/19
| R 11
Wegberg Beeck
1
Wesseling-Urfeld
0
Maç Detayı
|
2 |
|
1. FC Duren
|
17 |
12 |
3 |
2 |
41 |
16 |
25 |
39 |
M
17:00 | 08/03/20
| R 17
Bor. Freialdenhoven
2
1. FC Duren
0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 01/03/20
| R 16
1. FC Duren
3
Viktoria Arnoldsweiler
1
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 08/12/19
| R 15
1. FC Duren
2
SPVG Frechen 20
0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 01/12/19
| R 14
Siegburger SV 04
0
1. FC Duren
2
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 17/11/19
| R 13
1. FC Duren
4
SV Deutz 05
1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 10/11/19
| R 12
VfL Vichttal
0
1. FC Duren
2
Maç Detayı
|
3 |
|
FC Pesch
|
17 |
7 |
7 |
3 |
44 |
33 |
11 |
28 |
G
17:15 | 08/03/20
| R 17
Siegburger SV 04
2
FC Pesch
3
Maç Detayı
B
17:30 | 01/03/20
| R 16
FC Pesch
2
SV Deutz 05
2
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 08/12/19
| R 15
FC Pesch
4
VfL Vichttal
4
Maç Detayı
B
17:30 | 01/12/19
| R 14
Fortuna Koln II
1
FC Pesch
1
Maç Detayı
B
16:45 | 17/11/19
| R 13
Wesseling-Urfeld
1
FC Pesch
1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 10/11/19
| R 12
FC Pesch
2
Wegberg Beeck
0
Maç Detayı
|
4 |
|
FC Hennef 05
|
17 |
7 |
7 |
3 |
26 |
18 |
8 |
28 |
G
17:00 | 08/03/20
| R 17
SV Breinig
0
FC Hennef 05
3
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 01/03/20
| R 16
FC Hennef 05
0
FC Hurth
3
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 08/12/19
| R 15
FC Hennef 05
1
Bor. Freialdenhoven
0
Maç Detayı
B
16:30 | 01/12/19
| R 14
Viktoria Arnoldsweiler
2
FC Hennef 05
2
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 17/11/19
| R 13
FC Hennef 05
1
SPVG Frechen 20
1
Maç Detayı
G
16:45 | 10/11/19
| R 12
Siegburger SV 04
0
FC Hennef 05
2
Maç Detayı
|
5 |
|
Siegburger SV 04
|
17 |
9 |
1 |
7 |
25 |
22 |
3 |
28 |
M
17:15 | 08/03/20
| R 17
Siegburger SV 04
2
FC Pesch
3
Maç Detayı
G
17:15 | 01/03/20
| R 16
Wesseling-Urfeld
0
Siegburger SV 04
1
Maç Detayı
B
16:30 | 08/12/19
| R 15
Wegberg Beeck
0
Siegburger SV 04
0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 01/12/19
| R 14
Siegburger SV 04
0
1. FC Duren
2
Maç Detayı
M
17:30 | 17/11/19
| R 13
Blau-Weiss Friesdorf
3
Siegburger SV 04
2
Maç Detayı
M
16:45 | 10/11/19
| R 12
Siegburger SV 04
0
FC Hennef 05
2
Maç Detayı
|
6 |
|
Bor. Freialdenhoven
|
17 |
7 |
5 |
5 |
23 |
24 |
-1 |
26 |
G
17:00 | 08/03/20
| R 17
Bor. Freialdenhoven
2
1. FC Duren
0
Maç Detayı
G
17:15 | 01/03/20
| R 16
Blau-Weiss Friesdorf
1
Bor. Freialdenhoven
2
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 08/12/19
| R 15
FC Hennef 05
1
Bor. Freialdenhoven
0
Maç Detayı
B
16:30 | 01/12/19
| R 14
Bor. Freialdenhoven
0
SV 1914 Eilendorf
0
Maç Detayı
B
16:45 | 17/11/19
| R 13
SV Breinig
1
Bor. Freialdenhoven
1
Maç Detayı
B
16:30 | 10/11/19
| R 12
Bor. Freialdenhoven
2
FC Hurth
2
Maç Detayı
|
7 |
|
FC Hurth
|
17 |
7 |
4 |
6 |
24 |
20 |
4 |
25 |
G
17:00 | 08/03/20
| R 17
FC Hurth
2
Blau-Weiss Friesdorf
0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 01/03/20
| R 16
FC Hennef 05
0
FC Hurth
3
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 08/12/19
| R 15
SV 1914 Eilendorf
1
FC Hurth
2
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 01/12/19
| R 14
FC Hurth
2
SV Breinig
0
Maç Detayı
B
22:00 | 15/11/19
| R 13
FC Hurth
1
Fortuna Koln II
1
Maç Detayı
B
16:30 | 10/11/19
| R 12
Bor. Freialdenhoven
2
FC Hurth
2
Maç Detayı
|
8 |
|
Wesseling-Urfeld
|
17 |
7 |
4 |
6 |
23 |
26 |
-3 |
25 |
G
17:15 | 08/03/20
| R 17
SPVG Frechen 20
2
Wesseling-Urfeld
3
Maç Detayı
M
17:15 | 01/03/20
| R 16
Wesseling-Urfeld
0
Siegburger SV 04
1
Maç Detayı
G
16:45 | 08/12/19
| R 15
Wesseling-Urfeld
3
SV Deutz 05
2
Maç Detayı
B
16:30 | 01/12/19
| R 14
VfL Vichttal
0
Wesseling-Urfeld
0
Maç Detayı
B
16:45 | 17/11/19
| R 13
Wesseling-Urfeld
1
FC Pesch
1
Maç Detayı
G
16:45 | 10/11/19
| R 12
Wesseling-Urfeld
2
Fortuna Koln II
1
Maç Detayı
|
9 |
|
SPVG Frechen 20
|
16 |
7 |
2 |
7 |
23 |
23 |
0 |
23 |
M
17:15 | 08/03/20
| R 17
SPVG Frechen 20
2
Wesseling-Urfeld
3
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 08/12/19
| R 15
1. FC Duren
2
SPVG Frechen 20
0
Maç Detayı
G
16:45 | 01/12/19
| R 14
SPVG Frechen 20
2
Blau-Weiss Friesdorf
0
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 17/11/19
| R 13
FC Hennef 05
1
SPVG Frechen 20
1
Maç Detayı
G
16:45 | 10/11/19
| R 12
SPVG Frechen 20
2
SV 1914 Eilendorf
0
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 03/11/19
| R 11
SV Breinig
2
SPVG Frechen 20
0
Maç Detayı
|
10 |
|
VfL Vichttal
|
17 |
5 |
4 |
8 |
22 |
22 |
0 |
19 |
G
17:30 | 08/03/20
| R 17
SV Deutz 05
2
VfL Vichttal
6
Maç Detayı
B
17:30 | 01/03/20
| R 16
VfL Vichttal
0
Fortuna Koln II
0
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 08/12/19
| R 15
FC Pesch
4
VfL Vichttal
4
Maç Detayı
B
16:30 | 01/12/19
| R 14
VfL Vichttal
0
Wesseling-Urfeld
0
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 17/11/19
| R 13
Wegberg Beeck
2
VfL Vichttal
0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 10/11/19
| R 12
VfL Vichttal
0
1. FC Duren
2
Maç Detayı
|
11 |
|
SV Deutz 05
|
17 |
5 |
4 |
8 |
29 |
37 |
-8 |
19 |
M
17:30 | 08/03/20
| R 17
SV Deutz 05
2
VfL Vichttal
6
Maç Detayı
B
17:30 | 01/03/20
| R 16
FC Pesch
2
SV Deutz 05
2
Maç Detayı
M
16:45 | 08/12/19
| R 15
Wesseling-Urfeld
3
SV Deutz 05
2
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 01/12/19
| R 14
SV Deutz 05
1
Wegberg Beeck
4
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 17/11/19
| R 13
1. FC Duren
4
SV Deutz 05
1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 10/11/19
| R 12
SV Deutz 05
1
Blau-Weiss Friesdorf
3
Maç Detayı
|
12 |
|
SV Breinig
|
17 |
5 |
4 |
8 |
26 |
35 |
-9 |
19 |
M
17:00 | 08/03/20
| R 17
SV Breinig
0
FC Hennef 05
3
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 01/03/20
| R 16
SV 1914 Eilendorf
0
SV Breinig
1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 08/12/19
| R 15
SV Breinig
6
Fortuna Koln II
3
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 01/12/19
| R 14
FC Hurth
2
SV Breinig
0
Maç Detayı
B
16:45 | 17/11/19
| R 13
SV Breinig
1
Bor. Freialdenhoven
1
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 10/11/19
| R 12
Viktoria Arnoldsweiler
2
SV Breinig
3
Maç Detayı
|
13 |
|
Viktoria Arnoldsweiler
|
17 |
5 |
1 |
11 |
33 |
43 |
-10 |
16 |
M
17:00 | 08/03/20
| R 17
Viktoria Arnoldsweiler
0
Wegberg Beeck
2
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 01/03/20
| R 16
1. FC Duren
3
Viktoria Arnoldsweiler
1
Maç Detayı
G
16:45 | 08/12/19
| R 15
Blau-Weiss Friesdorf
3
Viktoria Arnoldsweiler
6
Maç Detayı
B
16:30 | 01/12/19
| R 14
Viktoria Arnoldsweiler
2
FC Hennef 05
2
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 17/11/19
| R 13
SV 1914 Eilendorf
2
Viktoria Arnoldsweiler
3
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 10/11/19
| R 12
Viktoria Arnoldsweiler
2
SV Breinig
3
Maç Detayı
|
14 |
|
Blau-Weiss Friesdorf
|
17 |
4 |
4 |
9 |
23 |
37 |
-14 |
16 |
M
17:00 | 08/03/20
| R 17
FC Hurth
2
Blau-Weiss Friesdorf
0
Maç Detayı
M
17:15 | 01/03/20
| R 16
Blau-Weiss Friesdorf
1
Bor. Freialdenhoven
2
Maç Detayı
M
16:45 | 08/12/19
| R 15
Blau-Weiss Friesdorf
3
Viktoria Arnoldsweiler
6
Maç Detayı
M
16:45 | 01/12/19
| R 14
SPVG Frechen 20
2
Blau-Weiss Friesdorf
0
Maç Detayı
G
17:30 | 17/11/19
| R 13
Blau-Weiss Friesdorf
3
Siegburger SV 04
2
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 10/11/19
| R 12
SV Deutz 05
1
Blau-Weiss Friesdorf
3
Maç Detayı
|
15 |
|
Fortuna Koln II
|
17 |
4 |
3 |
10 |
22 |
31 |
-9 |
15 |
G
17:30 | 08/03/20
| R 17
Fortuna Koln II
3
SV 1914 Eilendorf
2
Maç Detayı
B
17:30 | 01/03/20
| R 16
VfL Vichttal
0
Fortuna Koln II
0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 08/12/19
| R 15
SV Breinig
6
Fortuna Koln II
3
Maç Detayı
B
17:30 | 01/12/19
| R 14
Fortuna Koln II
1
FC Pesch
1
Maç Detayı
B
22:00 | 15/11/19
| R 13
FC Hurth
1
Fortuna Koln II
1
Maç Detayı
M
16:45 | 10/11/19
| R 12
Wesseling-Urfeld
2
Fortuna Koln II
1
Maç Detayı
|
16 |
|
SV 1914 Eilendorf
|
17 |
2 |
4 |
11 |
15 |
37 |
-22 |
10 |
M
17:30 | 08/03/20
| R 17
Fortuna Koln II
3
SV 1914 Eilendorf
2
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 01/03/20
| R 16
SV 1914 Eilendorf
0
SV Breinig
1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 08/12/19
| R 15
SV 1914 Eilendorf
1
FC Hurth
2
Maç Detayı
B
16:30 | 01/12/19
| R 14
Bor. Freialdenhoven
0
SV 1914 Eilendorf
0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 17/11/19
| R 13
SV 1914 Eilendorf
2
Viktoria Arnoldsweiler
3
Maç Detayı
M
16:45 | 10/11/19
| R 12
SPVG Frechen 20
2
SV 1914 Eilendorf
0
Maç Detayı
|