1 |
|
TUS Dassendorf 1948
|
18 |
16 |
1 |
1 |
63 |
12 |
51 |
49 |
M
20:00 | 13/05/22
| R 10
TUS Dassendorf 1948
2
Niendorfer TSV 1919
3
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 08/05/22
| R 9
Buchholz 08
1
TUS Dassendorf 1948
2
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 03/05/22
| R 3
TUS Dassendorf 1948
3
Buchholz 08
1
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 27/04/22
| R 7
HEBC Hamburg
1
TUS Dassendorf 1948
3
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 23/04/22
| R 8
TUS Dassendorf 1948
1
SC Victoria Hamburg 1895
1
Maç Detayı
G
20:30 | 04/04/22
| R 3
SC Victoria Hamburg 1895
0
TUS Dassendorf 1948
5
Maç Detayı
|
2 |
|
TSV Sasel 1925
|
18 |
12 |
3 |
3 |
51 |
26 |
25 |
39 |
G
15:00 | 14/05/22
| R 10
Buchholz 08
1
TSV Sasel 1925
2
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 08/05/22
| R 9
TSV Sasel 1925
2
SC Victoria Hamburg 1895
2
Maç Detayı
G
11:45 | 24/04/22
| R 8
HEBC Hamburg
2
TSV Sasel 1925
3
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 10/04/22
| R 6
TSV Sasel 1925
1
Niendorfer TSV 1919
2
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 03/04/22
| R 5
Niendorfer TSV 1919
0
TSV Sasel 1925
3
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 27/03/22
| R 4
TSV Sasel 1925
6
Buchholz 08
2
Maç Detayı
|
3 |
|
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881
|
18 |
10 |
3 |
5 |
42 |
24 |
18 |
33 |
M
20:00 | 13/05/22
| R 10
SC Victoria Hamburg 1895
2
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881
1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 01/05/22
| R 9
Buchholz 08
0
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881
3
Maç Detayı
G
20:30 | 22/04/22
| R 8
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881
3
Buchholz 08
1
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 18/04/22
| R 7
Niendorfer TSV 1919
3
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881
0
Maç Detayı
B
11:45 | 10/04/22
| R 6
HEBC Hamburg
1
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881
1
Maç Detayı
G
20:30 | 01/04/22
| R 5
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881
2
HEBC Hamburg
1
Maç Detayı
|
4 |
|
Uhlenhorster Paloma
|
18 |
9 |
6 |
3 |
34 |
27 |
7 |
33 |
G
16:30 | 14/05/22
| R 10
Uhlenhorster Paloma
3
HEBC Hamburg
0
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 08/05/22
| R 9
Niendorfer TSV 1919
2
Uhlenhorster Paloma
2
Maç Detayı
M
20:30 | 14/04/22
| R 7
Uhlenhorster Paloma
0
Buchholz 08
3
Maç Detayı
M
11:45 | 10/04/22
| R 6
Uhlenhorster Paloma
2
SC Victoria Hamburg 1895
3
Maç Detayı
G
20:30 | 01/04/22
| R 5
SC Victoria Hamburg 1895
0
Uhlenhorster Paloma
1
Maç Detayı
G
11:45 | 27/03/22
| R 4
HEBC Hamburg
1
Uhlenhorster Paloma
2
Maç Detayı
|
5 |
|
SV Curslack-Neuengamme 1919
|
18 |
9 |
3 |
6 |
50 |
30 |
20 |
30 |
M
20:00 | 10/05/22
| R 7
SV Curslack-Neuengamme 1919
2
SC Victoria Hamburg 1895
4
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 07/05/22
| R 9
SV Curslack-Neuengamme 1919
4
HEBC Hamburg
2
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 03/05/22
| R 3
HEBC Hamburg
4
SV Curslack-Neuengamme 1919
2
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 30/04/22
| R 4
Niendorfer TSV 1919
1
SV Curslack-Neuengamme 1919
0
Maç Detayı
G
20:30 | 28/04/22
| R 1
SC Victoria Hamburg 1895
1
SV Curslack-Neuengamme 1919
2
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 26/04/22
| R 5
SV Curslack-Neuengamme 1919
4
Buchholz 08
1
Maç Detayı
|
6 |
|
VfL Lohbrugge
|
17 |
5 |
2 |
10 |
21 |
34 |
-13 |
17 |
M
20:00 | 13/05/22
| R 9
SV Rugenbergen 1925
4
VfL Lohbrugge
1
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 07/05/22
| R 9
VfL Lohbrugge
2
Union Tornesch
4
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 03/05/22
| R 14
VfL Lohbrugge
1
Hamm United
0
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 29/04/22
| R 5
Union Tornesch
0
VfL Lohbrugge
1
Maç Detayı
M
20:30 | 22/04/22
| R 8
TUS Osdorf 1907
2
VfL Lohbrugge
1
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 18/04/22
| R 7
VfL Lohbrugge
0
FC Suderelbe 1949
2
Maç Detayı
|
7 |
|
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1923
|
18 |
5 |
2 |
11 |
31 |
53 |
-22 |
17 |
B
20:00 | 13/05/22
| R 9
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1923
2
Hamburger SV III
2
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 08/05/22
| R 9
SV Rugenbergen 1925
4
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1923
0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 24/04/22
| R 8
Union Tornesch
3
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1923
0
Maç Detayı
M
20:30 | 14/04/22
| R 2
TUS Osdorf 1907
5
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1923
0
Maç Detayı
M
21:00 | 08/04/22
| R 1
FC Suderelbe 1949
2
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1923
0
Maç Detayı
M
20:30 | 01/04/22
| R 6
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1923
3
FC Suderelbe 1949
5
Maç Detayı
|
8 |
|
Hamm United
|
17 |
5 |
1 |
11 |
19 |
43 |
-24 |
16 |
G
20:00 | 13/05/22
| R 9
Union Tornesch
2
Hamm United
5
Maç Detayı
B
20:30 | 06/05/22
| R 9
Hamm United
4
FC Suderelbe 1949
4
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 03/05/22
| R 14
VfL Lohbrugge
1
Hamm United
0
Maç Detayı
M
20:30 | 29/04/22
| R 1
TUS Osdorf 1907
2
Hamm United
0
Maç Detayı
M
20:30 | 22/04/22
| R 8
Hamm United
0
SV Rugenbergen 1925
1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 18/04/22
| R 2
Hamm United
0
Hamburger SV III
3
Maç Detayı
|
9 |
|
Bramfelder SV
|
18 |
3 |
3 |
12 |
29 |
48 |
-19 |
12 |
B
20:00 | 13/05/22
| R 9
Bramfelder SV
3
TUS Osdorf 1907
3
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 10/05/22
| R 8
Bramfelder SV
1
FC Suderelbe 1949
2
Maç Detayı
M
21:00 | 06/05/22
| R 9
Hamburger SV III
5
Bramfelder SV
3
Maç Detayı
M
20:30 | 03/05/22
| R 4
TUS Osdorf 1907
5
Bramfelder SV
0
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 01/05/22
| R 1
SV Rugenbergen 1925
3
Bramfelder SV
1
Maç Detayı
M
21:00 | 22/04/22
| R 8
FC Suderelbe 1949
6
Bramfelder SV
0
Maç Detayı
|
10 |
|
Meiendorfer
|
18 |
2 |
2 |
14 |
15 |
58 |
-43 |
8 |
M
20:00 | 13/05/22
| R 9
FC Suderelbe 1949
4
Meiendorfer
2
Maç Detayı
M
19:30 | 10/05/22
| R 6
SV Rugenbergen 1925
8
Meiendorfer
0
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 07/05/22
| R 9
Meiendorfer
1
TUS Osdorf 1907
2
Maç Detayı
M
20:30 | 03/05/22
| R 8
Meiendorfer
0
Hamburger SV III
4
Maç Detayı
M
21:00 | 29/04/22
| R 4
Hamburger SV III
10
Meiendorfer
3
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 18/04/22
| R 7
Meiendorfer
1
Union Tornesch
5
Maç Detayı
|