1 |
|
FC Elmshorn
|
34 |
23 |
7 |
4 |
76 |
29 |
47 |
76 |
B
20:00 | 24/05/13
| R 34
FC Elmshorn
1
VfL Pinneberg
1
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 22/05/13
| R 19
SC Vier- und Marschlande
0
FC Elmshorn
4
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 17/05/13
| R 33
SC Condor Hamburg 1956
3
FC Elmshorn
2
Maç Detayı
B
20:30 | 14/05/13
| R 26
FC Elmshorn
0
Uhlenhorster Paloma
0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 12/05/13
| R 32
FC Elmshorn
4
Altonaer FC Von 1893
1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 05/05/13
| R 31
Bergedorf 85
1
FC Elmshorn
3
Maç Detayı
|
2 |
|
Altonaer FC Von 1893
|
34 |
19 |
10 |
5 |
74 |
50 |
24 |
67 |
G
20:00 | 24/05/13
| R 34
Buchholz 08
2
Altonaer FC Von 1893
3
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 17/05/13
| R 33
Altonaer FC Von 1893
3
SC Vier- und Marschlande
1
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 14/05/13
| R 26
Altonaer FC Von 1893
3
Bramfelder SV
0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 12/05/13
| R 32
FC Elmshorn
4
Altonaer FC Von 1893
1
Maç Detayı
M
11:45 | 09/05/13
| R 23
Uhlenhorster Paloma
3
Altonaer FC Von 1893
2
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 07/05/13
| R 25
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1923
2
Altonaer FC Von 1893
2
Maç Detayı
|
3 |
|
Buchholz 08
|
34 |
18 |
11 |
5 |
79 |
38 |
41 |
65 |
M
20:00 | 24/05/13
| R 34
Buchholz 08
2
Altonaer FC Von 1893
3
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 17/05/13
| R 33
Bergedorf 85
1
Buchholz 08
4
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 14/05/13
| R 26
Buchholz 08
10
Lurup Hamburg
1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 11/05/13
| R 32
Buchholz 08
1
Germania Schnelsen
0
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 07/05/13
| R 25
SV Curslack-Neuengamme 1919
2
Buchholz 08
4
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 05/05/13
| R 31
Bramfelder SV
0
Buchholz 08
0
Maç Detayı
|
4 |
|
E. Norderstedt
|
34 |
19 |
7 |
8 |
76 |
37 |
39 |
64 |
G
20:30 | 23/05/13
| R 34
E. Norderstedt
2
Bergedorf 85
1
Maç Detayı
G
12:00 | 20/05/13
| R 20
VfL Pinneberg
1
E. Norderstedt
2
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 17/05/13
| R 33
Germania Schnelsen
0
E. Norderstedt
4
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 12/05/13
| R 32
E. Norderstedt
4
Bramfelder SV
0
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 07/05/13
| R 25
Niendorfer TSV 1919
1
E. Norderstedt
3
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 05/05/13
| R 31
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1923
0
E. Norderstedt
2
Maç Detayı
|
5 |
|
SC Condor Hamburg 1956
|
34 |
16 |
10 |
8 |
75 |
48 |
27 |
58 |
G
20:00 | 24/05/13
| R 34
SC Vier- und Marschlande
1
SC Condor Hamburg 1956
4
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 17/05/13
| R 33
SC Condor Hamburg 1956
3
FC Elmshorn
2
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 14/05/13
| R 26
SC Condor Hamburg 1956
1
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1923
1
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 12/05/13
| R 32
VfL Pinneberg
1
SC Condor Hamburg 1956
1
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 07/05/13
| R 25
SV Rugenbergen 1925
1
SC Condor Hamburg 1956
4
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 05/05/13
| R 31
Halstenbek Rellingen
3
SC Condor Hamburg 1956
3
Maç Detayı
|
6 |
|
SV Curslack-Neuengamme 1919
|
34 |
16 |
10 |
8 |
67 |
48 |
19 |
58 |
M
20:00 | 24/05/13
| R 34
SV Curslack-Neuengamme 1919
1
Bramfelder SV
2
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 19/05/13
| R 33
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1923
1
SV Curslack-Neuengamme 1919
1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 11/05/13
| R 32
SV Curslack-Neuengamme 1919
3
SV Rugenbergen 1925
1
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 07/05/13
| R 25
SV Curslack-Neuengamme 1919
2
Buchholz 08
4
Maç Detayı
B
11:45 | 05/05/13
| R 31
Uhlenhorster Paloma
2
SV Curslack-Neuengamme 1919
2
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 30/04/13
| R 24
SC Vier- und Marschlande
1
SV Curslack-Neuengamme 1919
3
Maç Detayı
|
7 |
|
Halstenbek Rellingen
|
34 |
12 |
14 |
8 |
51 |
46 |
5 |
50 |
B
20:00 | 24/05/13
| R 34
Halstenbek Rellingen
1
Uhlenhorster Paloma
1
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 17/05/13
| R 33
VfL Pinneberg
1
Halstenbek Rellingen
3
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 14/05/13
| R 26
Niendorfer TSV 1919
1
Halstenbek Rellingen
0
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 11/05/13
| R 32
Meiendorfer
1
Halstenbek Rellingen
1
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 07/05/13
| R 25
Halstenbek Rellingen
1
Germania Schnelsen
2
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 05/05/13
| R 31
Halstenbek Rellingen
3
SC Condor Hamburg 1956
3
Maç Detayı
|
8 |
|
Germania Schnelsen
|
34 |
14 |
5 |
15 |
50 |
54 |
-4 |
47 |
M
20:00 | 24/05/13
| R 34
Niendorfer TSV 1919
2
Germania Schnelsen
0
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 22/05/13
| R 26
Bergedorf 85
1
Germania Schnelsen
3
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 20/05/13
| R 21
Uhlenhorster Paloma
5
Germania Schnelsen
0
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 17/05/13
| R 33
Germania Schnelsen
0
E. Norderstedt
4
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 11/05/13
| R 32
Buchholz 08
1
Germania Schnelsen
0
Maç Detayı
|
9 |
|
Meiendorfer
|
34 |
13 |
6 |
15 |
61 |
62 |
-1 |
45 |
G
20:00 | 24/05/13
| R 34
Meiendorfer
3
SV Rugenbergen 1925
0
Maç Detayı
G
20:30 | 17/05/13
| R 33
Uhlenhorster Paloma
0
Meiendorfer
1
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 14/05/13
| R 26
SC Vier- und Marschlande
3
Meiendorfer
0
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 11/05/13
| R 32
Meiendorfer
1
Halstenbek Rellingen
1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 04/05/13
| R 31
Meiendorfer
1
Lurup Hamburg
0
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 02/05/13
| R 25
Meiendorfer
2
FC Elmshorn
0
Maç Detayı
|
10 |
|
SV Rugenbergen 1925
|
34 |
12 |
9 |
13 |
54 |
55 |
-1 |
45 |
M
20:00 | 24/05/13
| R 34
Meiendorfer
3
SV Rugenbergen 1925
0
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 18/05/13
| R 33
SV Rugenbergen 1925
11
Lurup Hamburg
0
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 15/05/13
| R 26
VfL Pinneberg
1
SV Rugenbergen 1925
4
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 11/05/13
| R 32
SV Curslack-Neuengamme 1919
3
SV Rugenbergen 1925
1
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 07/05/13
| R 25
SV Rugenbergen 1925
1
SC Condor Hamburg 1956
4
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 04/05/13
| R 31
SV Rugenbergen 1925
2
Niendorfer TSV 1919
2
Maç Detayı
|
11 |
|
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1923
|
34 |
11 |
11 |
12 |
44 |
51 |
-7 |
44 |
G
20:00 | 24/05/13
| R 34
Lurup Hamburg
0
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1923
2
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 19/05/13
| R 33
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1923
1
SV Curslack-Neuengamme 1919
1
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 14/05/13
| R 26
SC Condor Hamburg 1956
1
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1923
1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 12/05/13
| R 32
Niendorfer TSV 1919
0
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1923
2
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 09/05/13
| R 23
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1923
2
Germania Schnelsen
1
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 07/05/13
| R 25
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1923
2
Altonaer FC Von 1893
2
Maç Detayı
|
12 |
|
SC Vier- und Marschlande
|
34 |
12 |
5 |
17 |
45 |
55 |
-10 |
41 |
M
20:00 | 24/05/13
| R 34
SC Vier- und Marschlande
1
SC Condor Hamburg 1956
4
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 22/05/13
| R 19
SC Vier- und Marschlande
0
FC Elmshorn
4
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 17/05/13
| R 33
Altonaer FC Von 1893
3
SC Vier- und Marschlande
1
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 14/05/13
| R 26
SC Vier- und Marschlande
3
Meiendorfer
0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 12/05/13
| R 32
SC Vier- und Marschlande
4
Bergedorf 85
0
Maç Detayı
B
11:45 | 09/05/13
| R 23
SC Vier- und Marschlande
2
Niendorfer TSV 1919
2
Maç Detayı
|
13 |
|
Niendorfer TSV 1919
|
34 |
12 |
5 |
17 |
44 |
63 |
-19 |
41 |
G
20:00 | 24/05/13
| R 34
Niendorfer TSV 1919
2
Germania Schnelsen
0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 20/05/13
| R 33
Bramfelder SV
2
Niendorfer TSV 1919
1
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 14/05/13
| R 26
Niendorfer TSV 1919
1
Halstenbek Rellingen
0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 12/05/13
| R 32
Niendorfer TSV 1919
0
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1923
2
Maç Detayı
B
11:45 | 09/05/13
| R 23
SC Vier- und Marschlande
2
Niendorfer TSV 1919
2
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 07/05/13
| R 25
Niendorfer TSV 1919
1
E. Norderstedt
3
Maç Detayı
|
14 |
|
VfL Pinneberg
|
34 |
10 |
9 |
15 |
50 |
59 |
-9 |
39 |
B
20:00 | 24/05/13
| R 34
FC Elmshorn
1
VfL Pinneberg
1
Maç Detayı
G
20:30 | 22/05/13
| R 25
Uhlenhorster Paloma
0
VfL Pinneberg
1
Maç Detayı
M
12:00 | 20/05/13
| R 20
VfL Pinneberg
1
E. Norderstedt
2
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 17/05/13
| R 33
VfL Pinneberg
1
Halstenbek Rellingen
3
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 15/05/13
| R 26
VfL Pinneberg
1
SV Rugenbergen 1925
4
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 12/05/13
| R 32
VfL Pinneberg
1
SC Condor Hamburg 1956
1
Maç Detayı
|
15 |
|
Bramfelder SV
|
34 |
10 |
8 |
16 |
43 |
56 |
-13 |
38 |
G
20:00 | 24/05/13
| R 34
SV Curslack-Neuengamme 1919
1
Bramfelder SV
2
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 20/05/13
| R 33
Bramfelder SV
2
Niendorfer TSV 1919
1
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 14/05/13
| R 26
Altonaer FC Von 1893
3
Bramfelder SV
0
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 12/05/13
| R 32
E. Norderstedt
4
Bramfelder SV
0
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 08/05/13
| R 25
Bramfelder SV
1
Bergedorf 85
2
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 05/05/13
| R 31
Bramfelder SV
0
Buchholz 08
0
Maç Detayı
|
16 |
|
Uhlenhorster Paloma
|
34 |
9 |
9 |
16 |
41 |
49 |
-8 |
36 |
B
20:00 | 24/05/13
| R 34
Halstenbek Rellingen
1
Uhlenhorster Paloma
1
Maç Detayı
M
20:30 | 22/05/13
| R 25
Uhlenhorster Paloma
0
VfL Pinneberg
1
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 20/05/13
| R 21
Uhlenhorster Paloma
5
Germania Schnelsen
0
Maç Detayı
M
20:30 | 17/05/13
| R 33
Uhlenhorster Paloma
0
Meiendorfer
1
Maç Detayı
B
20:30 | 14/05/13
| R 26
FC Elmshorn
0
Uhlenhorster Paloma
0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 12/05/13
| R 32
Lurup Hamburg
0
Uhlenhorster Paloma
2
Maç Detayı
|
17 |
|
Lurup Hamburg
|
34 |
4 |
5 |
25 |
28 |
87 |
-59 |
17 |
M
20:00 | 24/05/13
| R 34
Lurup Hamburg
0
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1923
2
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 18/05/13
| R 33
SV Rugenbergen 1925
11
Lurup Hamburg
0
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 14/05/13
| R 26
Buchholz 08
10
Lurup Hamburg
1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 12/05/13
| R 32
Lurup Hamburg
0
Uhlenhorster Paloma
2
Maç Detayı
M
11:45 | 09/05/13
| R 23
Lurup Hamburg
0
VfL Pinneberg
2
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 07/05/13
| R 25
Lurup Hamburg
0
SC Vier- und Marschlande
3
Maç Detayı
|
18 |
|
Bergedorf 85
|
34 |
4 |
3 |
27 |
35 |
106 |
-71 |
15 |
M
20:30 | 23/05/13
| R 34
E. Norderstedt
2
Bergedorf 85
1
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 22/05/13
| R 26
Bergedorf 85
1
Germania Schnelsen
3
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 17/05/13
| R 33
Bergedorf 85
1
Buchholz 08
4
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 12/05/13
| R 32
SC Vier- und Marschlande
4
Bergedorf 85
0
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 08/05/13
| R 25
Bramfelder SV
1
Bergedorf 85
2
Maç Detayı
|