1 |
|
SC Victoria Hamburg 1895
|
34 |
21 |
5 |
8 |
78 |
40 |
38 |
68 |
G
20:00 | 28/05/10
| R 34
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1923
0
SC Victoria Hamburg 1895
2
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 25/05/10
| R 22
SC Victoria Hamburg 1895
0
E. Norderstedt
0
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 18/05/10
| R 25
SC Condor Hamburg 1956
1
SC Victoria Hamburg 1895
0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 16/05/10
| R 33
SC Victoria Hamburg 1895
4
Concordia Hamburg
2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 13/05/10
| R 24
Oststeinbeker SV
4
SC Victoria Hamburg 1895
3
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 09/05/10
| R 32
Buchholz 08
0
SC Victoria Hamburg 1895
0
Maç Detayı
|
2 |
|
Buchholz 08
|
34 |
20 |
8 |
6 |
60 |
28 |
32 |
68 |
G
20:00 | 28/05/10
| R 34
Buchholz 08
2
Meiendorfer
1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 16/05/10
| R 33
Niendorfer TSV 1919
1
Buchholz 08
0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 13/05/10
| R 24
Buchholz 08
3
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1923
2
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 11/05/10
| R 21
Buchholz 08
3
Altonaer FC Von 1893
1
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 09/05/10
| R 32
Buchholz 08
0
SC Victoria Hamburg 1895
0
Maç Detayı
B
20:30 | 05/05/10
| R 23
Concordia Hamburg
2
Buchholz 08
2
Maç Detayı
|
3 |
|
Altonaer FC Von 1893
|
34 |
20 |
6 |
8 |
73 |
36 |
37 |
66 |
G
20:00 | 28/05/10
| R 34
Altonaer FC Von 1893
6
VfL Lohbrugge
2
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 25/05/10
| R 24
Altonaer FC Von 1893
6
TSV Uetersen
1
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 19/05/10
| R 25
Lurup Hamburg
2
Altonaer FC Von 1893
3
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 15/05/10
| R 33
Meiendorfer
2
Altonaer FC Von 1893
0
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 11/05/10
| R 21
Buchholz 08
3
Altonaer FC Von 1893
1
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 07/05/10
| R 32
Altonaer FC Von 1893
3
Niendorfer TSV 1919
1
Maç Detayı
|
4 |
|
SV Curslack-Neuengamme 1919
|
34 |
19 |
5 |
10 |
64 |
46 |
18 |
62 |
B
20:00 | 28/05/10
| R 34
SV Curslack-Neuengamme 1919
2
E. Norderstedt
2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 16/05/10
| R 33
Wedeler TSV 1863
0
SV Curslack-Neuengamme 1919
1
Maç Detayı
G
11:45 | 13/05/10
| R 24
Uhlenhorster Paloma
0
SV Curslack-Neuengamme 1919
2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 08/05/10
| R 32
SV Curslack-Neuengamme 1919
5
SC Condor Hamburg 1956
4
Maç Detayı
M
20:30 | 06/05/10
| R 20
SC Victoria Hamburg 1895
2
SV Curslack-Neuengamme 1919
1
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 04/05/10
| R 23
SV Curslack-Neuengamme 1919
3
VfL Lohbrugge
0
Maç Detayı
|
5 |
|
Meiendorfer
|
34 |
16 |
11 |
7 |
65 |
39 |
26 |
59 |
M
20:00 | 28/05/10
| R 34
Buchholz 08
2
Meiendorfer
1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 15/05/10
| R 33
Meiendorfer
2
Altonaer FC Von 1893
0
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 13/05/10
| R 24
Meiendorfer
1
E. Norderstedt
1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 09/05/10
| R 32
Halstenbek Rellingen
2
Meiendorfer
3
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 05/05/10
| R 23
Wedeler TSV 1863
2
Meiendorfer
2
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 01/05/10
| R 31
Meiendorfer
0
Uhlenhorster Paloma
1
Maç Detayı
|
6 |
|
Oststeinbeker SV
|
34 |
15 |
9 |
10 |
62 |
51 |
11 |
54 |
G
20:00 | 28/05/10
| R 34
TSV Uetersen
1
Oststeinbeker SV
5
Maç Detayı
B
20:30 | 25/05/10
| R 22
Oststeinbeker SV
3
Bergedorf 85
3
Maç Detayı
M
20:30 | 20/05/10
| R 21
E. Norderstedt
5
Oststeinbeker SV
0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 16/05/10
| R 33
Oststeinbeker SV
3
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1923
0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 13/05/10
| R 24
Oststeinbeker SV
4
SC Victoria Hamburg 1895
3
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 08/05/10
| R 32
Concordia Hamburg
2
Oststeinbeker SV
0
Maç Detayı
|
7 |
|
Uhlenhorster Paloma
|
34 |
14 |
7 |
13 |
53 |
44 |
9 |
49 |
G
20:00 | 28/05/10
| R 34
Halstenbek Rellingen
2
Uhlenhorster Paloma
6
Maç Detayı
M
11:45 | 16/05/10
| R 33
Uhlenhorster Paloma
0
SC Condor Hamburg 1956
1
Maç Detayı
M
11:45 | 13/05/10
| R 24
Uhlenhorster Paloma
0
SV Curslack-Neuengamme 1919
2
Maç Detayı
M
11:45 | 09/05/10
| R 32
Uhlenhorster Paloma
0
VfL Lohbrugge
1
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 05/05/10
| R 23
Lurup Hamburg
1
Uhlenhorster Paloma
1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 01/05/10
| R 31
Meiendorfer
0
Uhlenhorster Paloma
1
Maç Detayı
|
8 |
|
Bergedorf 85
|
34 |
12 |
10 |
12 |
55 |
51 |
4 |
46 |
M
20:00 | 28/05/10
| R 34
Lurup Hamburg
3
Bergedorf 85
1
Maç Detayı
B
20:30 | 25/05/10
| R 22
Oststeinbeker SV
3
Bergedorf 85
3
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 16/05/10
| R 33
Bergedorf 85
1
TSV Uetersen
2
Maç Detayı
B
20:30 | 11/05/10
| R 24
Niendorfer TSV 1919
1
Bergedorf 85
1
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 09/05/10
| R 32
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1923
2
Bergedorf 85
0
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 04/05/10
| R 23
Bergedorf 85
2
SC Victoria Hamburg 1895
0
Maç Detayı
|
9 |
|
SC Condor Hamburg 1956
|
34 |
13 |
6 |
15 |
50 |
58 |
-8 |
45 |
G
20:00 | 28/05/10
| R 34
SC Condor Hamburg 1956
2
Wedeler TSV 1863
1
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 18/05/10
| R 25
SC Condor Hamburg 1956
1
SC Victoria Hamburg 1895
0
Maç Detayı
G
11:45 | 16/05/10
| R 33
Uhlenhorster Paloma
0
SC Condor Hamburg 1956
1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 13/05/10
| R 24
Concordia Hamburg
0
SC Condor Hamburg 1956
3
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 08/05/10
| R 32
SV Curslack-Neuengamme 1919
5
SC Condor Hamburg 1956
4
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 04/05/10
| R 23
SC Condor Hamburg 1956
0
Oststeinbeker SV
2
Maç Detayı
|
10 |
|
E. Norderstedt
|
34 |
11 |
11 |
12 |
52 |
47 |
5 |
44 |
B
20:00 | 28/05/10
| R 34
SV Curslack-Neuengamme 1919
2
E. Norderstedt
2
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 25/05/10
| R 22
SC Victoria Hamburg 1895
0
E. Norderstedt
0
Maç Detayı
G
20:30 | 20/05/10
| R 21
E. Norderstedt
5
Oststeinbeker SV
0
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 16/05/10
| R 33
E. Norderstedt
1
Lurup Hamburg
1
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 13/05/10
| R 24
Meiendorfer
1
E. Norderstedt
1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 09/05/10
| R 32
TSV Uetersen
0
E. Norderstedt
3
Maç Detayı
|
11 |
|
Niendorfer TSV 1919
|
34 |
9 |
15 |
10 |
43 |
43 |
0 |
42 |
M
20:00 | 28/05/10
| R 34
Concordia Hamburg
2
Niendorfer TSV 1919
0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 16/05/10
| R 33
Niendorfer TSV 1919
1
Buchholz 08
0
Maç Detayı
B
20:30 | 11/05/10
| R 24
Niendorfer TSV 1919
1
Bergedorf 85
1
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 07/05/10
| R 32
Altonaer FC Von 1893
3
Niendorfer TSV 1919
1
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 04/05/10
| R 23
E. Norderstedt
2
Niendorfer TSV 1919
2
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 02/05/10
| R 31
Niendorfer TSV 1919
1
Halstenbek Rellingen
1
Maç Detayı
|
12 |
|
Wedeler TSV 1863
|
34 |
10 |
10 |
14 |
57 |
63 |
-6 |
40 |
M
20:00 | 28/05/10
| R 34
SC Condor Hamburg 1956
2
Wedeler TSV 1863
1
Maç Detayı
B
20:30 | 25/05/10
| R 12
Concordia Hamburg
1
Wedeler TSV 1863
1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 16/05/10
| R 33
Wedeler TSV 1863
0
SV Curslack-Neuengamme 1919
1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 13/05/10
| R 24
VfL Lohbrugge
1
Wedeler TSV 1863
2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 09/05/10
| R 32
Lurup Hamburg
2
Wedeler TSV 1863
1
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 05/05/10
| R 23
Wedeler TSV 1863
2
Meiendorfer
2
Maç Detayı
|
13 |
|
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1923
|
34 |
11 |
7 |
16 |
39 |
56 |
-17 |
40 |
M
20:00 | 28/05/10
| R 34
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1923
0
SC Victoria Hamburg 1895
2
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 25/05/10
| R 22
Halstenbek Rellingen
1
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1923
3
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 16/05/10
| R 33
Oststeinbeker SV
3
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1923
0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 13/05/10
| R 24
Buchholz 08
3
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1923
2
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 09/05/10
| R 32
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1923
2
Bergedorf 85
0
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 04/05/10
| R 23
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1923
0
Altonaer FC Von 1893
0
Maç Detayı
|
14 |
|
Concordia Hamburg
|
34 |
11 |
7 |
16 |
43 |
61 |
-18 |
40 |
G
20:00 | 28/05/10
| R 34
Concordia Hamburg
2
Niendorfer TSV 1919
0
Maç Detayı
B
20:30 | 25/05/10
| R 12
Concordia Hamburg
1
Wedeler TSV 1863
1
Maç Detayı
G
20:30 | 18/05/10
| R 26
Concordia Hamburg
3
TSV Uetersen
1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 16/05/10
| R 33
SC Victoria Hamburg 1895
4
Concordia Hamburg
2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 13/05/10
| R 24
Concordia Hamburg
0
SC Condor Hamburg 1956
3
Maç Detayı
G
20:30 | 11/05/10
| R 21
Concordia Hamburg
3
Halstenbek Rellingen
1
Maç Detayı
|
15 |
|
Lurup Hamburg
|
34 |
10 |
9 |
15 |
40 |
57 |
-17 |
39 |
G
20:00 | 28/05/10
| R 34
Lurup Hamburg
3
Bergedorf 85
1
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 19/05/10
| R 25
Lurup Hamburg
2
Altonaer FC Von 1893
3
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 16/05/10
| R 33
E. Norderstedt
1
Lurup Hamburg
1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 13/05/10
| R 24
Halstenbek Rellingen
1
Lurup Hamburg
3
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 09/05/10
| R 32
Lurup Hamburg
2
Wedeler TSV 1863
1
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 05/05/10
| R 23
Lurup Hamburg
1
Uhlenhorster Paloma
1
Maç Detayı
|
16 |
|
Halstenbek Rellingen
|
34 |
8 |
8 |
18 |
40 |
73 |
-33 |
32 |
M
20:00 | 28/05/10
| R 34
Halstenbek Rellingen
2
Uhlenhorster Paloma
6
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 25/05/10
| R 22
Halstenbek Rellingen
1
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1923
3
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 15/05/10
| R 33
VfL Lohbrugge
1
Halstenbek Rellingen
3
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 13/05/10
| R 24
Halstenbek Rellingen
1
Lurup Hamburg
3
Maç Detayı
M
20:30 | 11/05/10
| R 21
Concordia Hamburg
3
Halstenbek Rellingen
1
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 09/05/10
| R 32
Halstenbek Rellingen
2
Meiendorfer
3
Maç Detayı
|
17 |
|
VfL Lohbrugge
|
34 |
6 |
8 |
20 |
33 |
72 |
-39 |
26 |
M
20:00 | 28/05/10
| R 34
Altonaer FC Von 1893
6
VfL Lohbrugge
2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 15/05/10
| R 33
VfL Lohbrugge
1
Halstenbek Rellingen
3
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 13/05/10
| R 24
VfL Lohbrugge
1
Wedeler TSV 1863
2
Maç Detayı
G
11:45 | 09/05/10
| R 32
Uhlenhorster Paloma
0
VfL Lohbrugge
1
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 04/05/10
| R 23
SV Curslack-Neuengamme 1919
3
VfL Lohbrugge
0
Maç Detayı
G
11:45 | 02/05/10
| R 31
SC Condor Hamburg 1956
0
VfL Lohbrugge
1
Maç Detayı
|
18 |
|
TSV Uetersen
|
34 |
7 |
4 |
23 |
38 |
80 |
-42 |
25 |
M
20:00 | 28/05/10
| R 34
TSV Uetersen
1
Oststeinbeker SV
5
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 25/05/10
| R 24
Altonaer FC Von 1893
6
TSV Uetersen
1
Maç Detayı
M
20:30 | 18/05/10
| R 26
Concordia Hamburg
3
TSV Uetersen
1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 16/05/10
| R 33
Bergedorf 85
1
TSV Uetersen
2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 09/05/10
| R 32
TSV Uetersen
0
E. Norderstedt
3
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 05/05/10
| R 23
TSV Uetersen
0
Halstenbek Rellingen
2
Maç Detayı
|