1 |
|
Viamaterasu Miyazaki
|
10 |
10 |
0 |
0 |
31 |
7 |
24 |
30 |
G
07:00 | 19/05/24
| R 10
Viamaterasu Miyazaki
1
Nippon SSU Fields Yokohama
0
Maç Detayı
G
08:00 | 12/05/24
| R 9
Bunnys Gunma FC White Star
2
Viamaterasu Miyazaki
6
Maç Detayı
G
07:00 | 04/05/24
| R 8
Viamaterasu Miyazaki
2
AS Harima Albion
0
Maç Detayı
G
06:00 | 27/04/24
| R 7
Ehime FC Ladies
2
Viamaterasu Miyazaki
3
Maç Detayı
G
09:00 | 21/04/24
| R 6
Shizuoka SSU Bonita
0
Viamaterasu Miyazaki
4
Maç Detayı
G
07:00 | 14/04/24
| R 5
Viamaterasu Miyazaki
3
Speranza Osaka-Takatsuki
1
Maç Detayı
|
2 |
|
NGU Loveledge Nagoya
|
10 |
8 |
1 |
1 |
19 |
8 |
11 |
25 |
B
09:30 | 18/05/24
| R 10
NGU Loveledge Nagoya
0
Orca Kamogawa FC
0
Maç Detayı
G
08:00 | 12/05/24
| R 9
Sfida Setagaya FC
3
NGU Loveledge Nagoya
5
Maç Detayı
G
07:00 | 06/05/24
| R 8
NGU Loveledge Nagoya
1
Iga FC Kunoichi
0
Maç Detayı
G
07:00 | 28/04/24
| R 7
Nippon SSU Fields Yokohama
1
NGU Loveledge Nagoya
2
Maç Detayı
G
07:00 | 21/04/24
| R 6
NGU Loveledge Nagoya
1
Bunnys Gunma FC White Star
0
Maç Detayı
G
07:00 | 14/04/24
| R 5
AS Harima Albion
1
NGU Loveledge Nagoya
4
Maç Detayı
|
3 |
|
NHK Spring Yokohama FC Seagulls
|
10 |
6 |
3 |
1 |
12 |
4 |
8 |
21 |
G
07:00 | 18/05/24
| R 10
Ehime FC Ladies
0
NHK Spring Yokohama FC Seagulls
1
Maç Detayı
B
08:00 | 11/05/24
| R 9
Orca Kamogawa FC
0
NHK Spring Yokohama FC Seagulls
0
Maç Detayı
B
07:00 | 04/05/24
| R 8
NHK Spring Yokohama FC Seagulls
0
Sfida Setagaya FC
0
Maç Detayı
G
07:00 | 28/04/24
| R 7
Iga FC Kunoichi
0
NHK Spring Yokohama FC Seagulls
3
Maç Detayı
G
07:00 | 21/04/24
| R 6
NHK Spring Yokohama FC Seagulls
1
Nippon SSU Fields Yokohama
0
Maç Detayı
G
07:00 | 14/04/24
| R 5
Bunnys Gunma FC White Star
0
NHK Spring Yokohama FC Seagulls
2
Maç Detayı
|
4 |
|
Nippon SSU Fields Yokohama
|
10 |
4 |
2 |
4 |
13 |
12 |
1 |
14 |
M
07:00 | 19/05/24
| R 10
Viamaterasu Miyazaki
1
Nippon SSU Fields Yokohama
0
Maç Detayı
M
07:00 | 11/05/24
| R 9
Nippon SSU Fields Yokohama
1
Shizuoka SSU Bonita
5
Maç Detayı
B
07:00 | 06/05/24
| R 8
Speranza Osaka-Takatsuki
2
Nippon SSU Fields Yokohama
2
Maç Detayı
M
07:00 | 28/04/24
| R 7
Nippon SSU Fields Yokohama
1
NGU Loveledge Nagoya
2
Maç Detayı
M
07:00 | 21/04/24
| R 6
NHK Spring Yokohama FC Seagulls
1
Nippon SSU Fields Yokohama
0
Maç Detayı
G
07:00 | 13/04/24
| R 5
Nippon SSU Fields Yokohama
2
Orca Kamogawa FC
0
Maç Detayı
|
5 |
|
Shizuoka SSU Bonita
|
10 |
4 |
2 |
4 |
14 |
14 |
0 |
14 |
G
07:00 | 19/05/24
| R 10
Iga FC Kunoichi
1
Shizuoka SSU Bonita
3
Maç Detayı
G
07:00 | 11/05/24
| R 9
Nippon SSU Fields Yokohama
1
Shizuoka SSU Bonita
5
Maç Detayı
G
07:00 | 05/05/24
| R 8
Shizuoka SSU Bonita
2
Bunnys Gunma FC White Star
0
Maç Detayı
M
09:00 | 29/04/24
| R 7
AS Harima Albion
2
Shizuoka SSU Bonita
0
Maç Detayı
M
09:00 | 21/04/24
| R 6
Shizuoka SSU Bonita
0
Viamaterasu Miyazaki
4
Maç Detayı
G
07:00 | 13/04/24
| R 5
Ehime FC Ladies
1
Shizuoka SSU Bonita
2
Maç Detayı
|
6 |
|
Orca Kamogawa FC
|
10 |
3 |
5 |
2 |
11 |
11 |
0 |
14 |
B
09:30 | 18/05/24
| R 10
NGU Loveledge Nagoya
0
Orca Kamogawa FC
0
Maç Detayı
B
08:00 | 11/05/24
| R 9
Orca Kamogawa FC
0
NHK Spring Yokohama FC Seagulls
0
Maç Detayı
B
07:00 | 05/05/24
| R 8
Orca Kamogawa FC
1
Ehime FC Ladies
1
Maç Detayı
B
08:00 | 28/04/24
| R 7
Sfida Setagaya FC
2
Orca Kamogawa FC
2
Maç Detayı
G
07:00 | 21/04/24
| R 6
Orca Kamogawa FC
2
Iga FC Kunoichi
1
Maç Detayı
M
07:00 | 13/04/24
| R 5
Nippon SSU Fields Yokohama
2
Orca Kamogawa FC
0
Maç Detayı
|
7 |
|
Sfida Setagaya FC
|
10 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
17 |
14 |
3 |
13 |
G
08:00 | 18/05/24
| R 10
Sfida Setagaya FC
4
Speranza Osaka-Takatsuki
0
Maç Detayı
M
08:00 | 12/05/24
| R 9
Sfida Setagaya FC
3
NGU Loveledge Nagoya
5
Maç Detayı
B
07:00 | 04/05/24
| R 8
NHK Spring Yokohama FC Seagulls
0
Sfida Setagaya FC
0
Maç Detayı
B
08:00 | 28/04/24
| R 7
Sfida Setagaya FC
2
Orca Kamogawa FC
2
Maç Detayı
G
08:00 | 21/04/24
| R 6
Sfida Setagaya FC
2
Ehime FC Ladies
0
Maç Detayı
B
07:00 | 14/04/24
| R 5
Iga FC Kunoichi
2
Sfida Setagaya FC
2
Maç Detayı
|
8 |
|
Iga FC Kunoichi
|
10 |
3 |
1 |
6 |
14 |
16 |
-2 |
10 |
M
07:00 | 19/05/24
| R 10
Iga FC Kunoichi
1
Shizuoka SSU Bonita
3
Maç Detayı
G
07:00 | 11/05/24
| R 9
Speranza Osaka-Takatsuki
1
Iga FC Kunoichi
2
Maç Detayı
M
07:00 | 06/05/24
| R 8
NGU Loveledge Nagoya
1
Iga FC Kunoichi
0
Maç Detayı
M
07:00 | 28/04/24
| R 7
Iga FC Kunoichi
0
NHK Spring Yokohama FC Seagulls
3
Maç Detayı
M
07:00 | 21/04/24
| R 6
Orca Kamogawa FC
2
Iga FC Kunoichi
1
Maç Detayı
B
07:00 | 14/04/24
| R 5
Iga FC Kunoichi
2
Sfida Setagaya FC
2
Maç Detayı
|
9 |
|
Ehime FC Ladies
|
10 |
2 |
3 |
5 |
8 |
12 |
-4 |
9 |
M
07:00 | 18/05/24
| R 10
Ehime FC Ladies
0
NHK Spring Yokohama FC Seagulls
1
Maç Detayı
G
07:00 | 11/05/24
| R 9
Ehime FC Ladies
2
AS Harima Albion
0
Maç Detayı
B
07:00 | 05/05/24
| R 8
Orca Kamogawa FC
1
Ehime FC Ladies
1
Maç Detayı
M
06:00 | 27/04/24
| R 7
Ehime FC Ladies
2
Viamaterasu Miyazaki
3
Maç Detayı
M
08:00 | 21/04/24
| R 6
Sfida Setagaya FC
2
Ehime FC Ladies
0
Maç Detayı
M
07:00 | 13/04/24
| R 5
Ehime FC Ladies
1
Shizuoka SSU Bonita
2
Maç Detayı
|
10 |
|
Speranza Osaka-Takatsuki
|
10 |
1 |
5 |
4 |
8 |
16 |
-8 |
8 |
M
08:00 | 18/05/24
| R 10
Sfida Setagaya FC
4
Speranza Osaka-Takatsuki
0
Maç Detayı
M
07:00 | 11/05/24
| R 9
Speranza Osaka-Takatsuki
1
Iga FC Kunoichi
2
Maç Detayı
B
07:00 | 06/05/24
| R 8
Speranza Osaka-Takatsuki
2
Nippon SSU Fields Yokohama
2
Maç Detayı
B
07:00 | 28/04/24
| R 7
Bunnys Gunma FC White Star
2
Speranza Osaka-Takatsuki
2
Maç Detayı
G
07:00 | 21/04/24
| R 6
Speranza Osaka-Takatsuki
1
AS Harima Albion
0
Maç Detayı
M
07:00 | 14/04/24
| R 5
Viamaterasu Miyazaki
3
Speranza Osaka-Takatsuki
1
Maç Detayı
|
11 |
|
AS Harima Albion
|
10 |
2 |
0 |
8 |
5 |
17 |
-12 |
6 |
G
07:00 | 19/05/24
| R 10
AS Harima Albion
1
Bunnys Gunma FC White Star
0
Maç Detayı
M
07:00 | 11/05/24
| R 9
Ehime FC Ladies
2
AS Harima Albion
0
Maç Detayı
M
07:00 | 04/05/24
| R 8
Viamaterasu Miyazaki
2
AS Harima Albion
0
Maç Detayı
G
09:00 | 29/04/24
| R 7
AS Harima Albion
2
Shizuoka SSU Bonita
0
Maç Detayı
M
07:00 | 21/04/24
| R 6
Speranza Osaka-Takatsuki
1
AS Harima Albion
0
Maç Detayı
M
07:00 | 14/04/24
| R 5
AS Harima Albion
1
NGU Loveledge Nagoya
4
Maç Detayı
|
12 |
|
Bunnys Gunma FC White Star
|
10 |
0 |
2 |
8 |
5 |
26 |
-21 |
2 |
M
07:00 | 19/05/24
| R 10
AS Harima Albion
1
Bunnys Gunma FC White Star
0
Maç Detayı
M
08:00 | 12/05/24
| R 9
Bunnys Gunma FC White Star
2
Viamaterasu Miyazaki
6
Maç Detayı
M
07:00 | 05/05/24
| R 8
Shizuoka SSU Bonita
2
Bunnys Gunma FC White Star
0
Maç Detayı
B
07:00 | 28/04/24
| R 7
Bunnys Gunma FC White Star
2
Speranza Osaka-Takatsuki
2
Maç Detayı
M
07:00 | 21/04/24
| R 6
NGU Loveledge Nagoya
1
Bunnys Gunma FC White Star
0
Maç Detayı
M
07:00 | 14/04/24
| R 5
Bunnys Gunma FC White Star
0
NHK Spring Yokohama FC Seagulls
2
Maç Detayı
|