1 |
|
SK Lisen
|
30 |
18 |
7 |
5 |
67 |
33 |
34 |
61 |
G
18:00 | 15/06/19
| R 29
FK Hodonin
1
SK Lisen
2
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 08/06/19
| R 28
SK Unicov
2
SK Lisen
2
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 01/06/19
| R 27
SK Lisen
3
Hulin
0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 25/05/19
| R 26
TJ Valasske Mezirici
0
SK Lisen
4
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 17/05/19
| R 25
SK Lisen
2
Uhersky Brod
1
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 11/05/19
| R 24
MFK Frydek Mistek
2
SK Lisen
2
Maç Detayı
|
2 |
|
FC Odra Petrkovice
|
30 |
19 |
3 |
8 |
58 |
35 |
23 |
60 |
G
18:00 | 15/06/19
| R 29
FC Odra Petrkovice
4
Hulin
1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 08/06/19
| R 28
TJ Valasske Mezirici
0
FC Odra Petrkovice
5
Maç Detayı
G
18:30 | 31/05/19
| R 27
FC Odra Petrkovice
1
Uhersky Brod
0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 25/05/19
| R 26
MFK Frydek Mistek
2
FC Odra Petrkovice
0
Maç Detayı
M
11:15 | 18/05/19
| R 25
FC Odra Petrkovice
1
SK Jiskra Rymarov
3
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 12/05/19
| R 24
SFK Vrchovina
1
FC Odra Petrkovice
2
Maç Detayı
|
3 |
|
MFK Frydek Mistek
|
30 |
19 |
3 |
8 |
54 |
33 |
21 |
60 |
M
18:00 | 15/06/19
| R 29
FC Hlucin
2
MFK Frydek Mistek
1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 08/06/19
| R 28
MFK Frydek Mistek
2
MFK Vyskov
0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 31/05/19
| R 27
FC Viktoria Otrokovice
2
MFK Frydek Mistek
4
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 25/05/19
| R 26
MFK Frydek Mistek
2
FC Odra Petrkovice
0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 18/05/19
| R 25
FK Hodonin
0
MFK Frydek Mistek
1
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 11/05/19
| R 24
MFK Frydek Mistek
2
SK Lisen
2
Maç Detayı
|
4 |
|
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
|
30 |
17 |
6 |
7 |
62 |
31 |
31 |
57 |
M
18:00 | 15/06/19
| R 29
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
2
SFK Vrchovina
4
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 08/06/19
| R 28
FK Velke Mezirici
2
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
5
Maç Detayı
M
11:15 | 02/06/19
| R 27
SK Unicov
2
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
1
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 24/05/19
| R 26
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
5
FC MSA Dolni Benesov
1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 18/05/19
| R 25
FC Hlucin
1
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
3
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 10/05/19
| R 24
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
1
MFK Vyskov
1
Maç Detayı
|
5 |
|
MFK Vyskov
|
30 |
14 |
9 |
7 |
59 |
35 |
24 |
51 |
G
17:00 | 14/06/19
| R 29
MFK Vyskov
3
Uhersky Brod
2
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 08/06/19
| R 28
MFK Frydek Mistek
2
MFK Vyskov
0
Maç Detayı
B
18:30 | 01/06/19
| R 27
MFK Vyskov
1
SK Jiskra Rymarov
1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 26/05/19
| R 26
SFK Vrchovina
2
MFK Vyskov
1
Maç Detayı
G
18:30 | 18/05/19
| R 25
MFK Vyskov
5
FK Velke Mezirici
1
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 10/05/19
| R 24
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
1
MFK Vyskov
1
Maç Detayı
|
6 |
|
SK Unicov
|
30 |
15 |
6 |
9 |
54 |
36 |
18 |
51 |
B
18:00 | 08/06/19
| R 28
SK Unicov
2
SK Lisen
2
Maç Detayı
G
11:15 | 02/06/19
| R 27
SK Unicov
2
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
1
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 29/05/19
| R 29
FK Velke Mezirici
1
SK Unicov
2
Maç Detayı
G
11:15 | 26/05/19
| R 26
SK Unicov
3
Hulin
0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 18/05/19
| R 25
FC MSA Dolni Benesov
1
SK Unicov
0
Maç Detayı
G
11:15 | 12/05/19
| R 24
SK Unicov
4
TJ Valasske Mezirici
0
Maç Detayı
|
7 |
|
FK Velke Mezirici
|
30 |
11 |
9 |
10 |
55 |
61 |
-6 |
42 |
M
18:00 | 08/06/19
| R 28
FK Velke Mezirici
2
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
5
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 01/06/19
| R 27
FC MSA Dolni Benesov
0
FK Velke Mezirici
0
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 29/05/19
| R 29
FK Velke Mezirici
1
SK Unicov
2
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 24/05/19
| R 26
FK Velke Mezirici
2
FC Hlucin
1
Maç Detayı
M
18:30 | 18/05/19
| R 25
MFK Vyskov
5
FK Velke Mezirici
1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 10/05/19
| R 24
FK Velke Mezirici
2
FC Viktoria Otrokovice
3
Maç Detayı
|
8 |
|
FC Viktoria Otrokovice
|
30 |
12 |
4 |
14 |
63 |
55 |
8 |
40 |
G
18:00 | 12/06/19
| R 29
FC Viktoria Otrokovice
4
TJ Valasske Mezirici
0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 08/06/19
| R 28
Uhersky Brod
2
FC Viktoria Otrokovice
1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 31/05/19
| R 27
FC Viktoria Otrokovice
2
MFK Frydek Mistek
4
Maç Detayı
M
18:30 | 24/05/19
| R 26
SK Jiskra Rymarov
5
FC Viktoria Otrokovice
0
Maç Detayı
G
11:15 | 18/05/19
| R 25
FC Viktoria Otrokovice
4
SFK Vrchovina
0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 10/05/19
| R 24
FK Velke Mezirici
2
FC Viktoria Otrokovice
3
Maç Detayı
|
9 |
|
FC Hlucin
|
30 |
10 |
9 |
11 |
46 |
41 |
5 |
39 |
G
18:00 | 15/06/19
| R 29
FC Hlucin
2
MFK Frydek Mistek
1
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 08/06/19
| R 28
SK Jiskra Rymarov
1
FC Hlucin
1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 01/06/19
| R 27
FC Hlucin
3
SFK Vrchovina
0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 24/05/19
| R 26
FK Velke Mezirici
2
FC Hlucin
1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 18/05/19
| R 25
FC Hlucin
1
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
3
Maç Detayı
M
17:30 | 11/05/19
| R 24
FC MSA Dolni Benesov
1
FC Hlucin
0
Maç Detayı
|
10 |
|
Uhersky Brod
|
30 |
11 |
6 |
13 |
46 |
48 |
-2 |
39 |
M
17:00 | 14/06/19
| R 29
MFK Vyskov
3
Uhersky Brod
2
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 08/06/19
| R 28
Uhersky Brod
2
FC Viktoria Otrokovice
1
Maç Detayı
M
18:30 | 31/05/19
| R 27
FC Odra Petrkovice
1
Uhersky Brod
0
Maç Detayı
M
11:15 | 25/05/19
| R 26
Uhersky Brod
0
FK Hodonin
2
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 17/05/19
| R 25
SK Lisen
2
Uhersky Brod
1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 11/05/19
| R 24
Uhersky Brod
4
Hulin
3
Maç Detayı
|
11 |
|
FC MSA Dolni Benesov
|
30 |
10 |
7 |
13 |
37 |
52 |
-15 |
37 |
M
18:00 | 15/06/19
| R 29
FC MSA Dolni Benesov
1
SK Jiskra Rymarov
3
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 08/06/19
| R 28
SFK Vrchovina
0
FC MSA Dolni Benesov
0
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 01/06/19
| R 27
FC MSA Dolni Benesov
0
FK Velke Mezirici
0
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 24/05/19
| R 26
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
5
FC MSA Dolni Benesov
1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 18/05/19
| R 25
FC MSA Dolni Benesov
1
SK Unicov
0
Maç Detayı
G
17:30 | 11/05/19
| R 24
FC MSA Dolni Benesov
1
FC Hlucin
0
Maç Detayı
|
12 |
|
FK Hodonin
|
30 |
10 |
5 |
15 |
43 |
43 |
0 |
35 |
M
18:00 | 15/06/19
| R 29
FK Hodonin
1
SK Lisen
2
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 08/06/19
| R 28
Hulin
2
FK Hodonin
3
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 01/06/19
| R 27
FK Hodonin
6
TJ Valasske Mezirici
0
Maç Detayı
G
11:15 | 25/05/19
| R 26
Uhersky Brod
0
FK Hodonin
2
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 18/05/19
| R 25
FK Hodonin
0
MFK Frydek Mistek
1
Maç Detayı
M
17:30 | 11/05/19
| R 24
SK Jiskra Rymarov
2
FK Hodonin
1
Maç Detayı
|
13 |
|
SK Jiskra Rymarov
|
30 |
9 |
8 |
13 |
49 |
55 |
-6 |
35 |
G
18:00 | 15/06/19
| R 29
FC MSA Dolni Benesov
1
SK Jiskra Rymarov
3
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 08/06/19
| R 28
SK Jiskra Rymarov
1
FC Hlucin
1
Maç Detayı
B
18:30 | 01/06/19
| R 27
MFK Vyskov
1
SK Jiskra Rymarov
1
Maç Detayı
G
18:30 | 24/05/19
| R 26
SK Jiskra Rymarov
5
FC Viktoria Otrokovice
0
Maç Detayı
G
11:15 | 18/05/19
| R 25
FC Odra Petrkovice
1
SK Jiskra Rymarov
3
Maç Detayı
G
17:30 | 11/05/19
| R 24
SK Jiskra Rymarov
2
FK Hodonin
1
Maç Detayı
|
14 |
|
SFK Vrchovina
|
30 |
9 |
8 |
13 |
44 |
58 |
-14 |
35 |
G
18:00 | 15/06/19
| R 29
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
2
SFK Vrchovina
4
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 08/06/19
| R 28
SFK Vrchovina
0
FC MSA Dolni Benesov
0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 01/06/19
| R 27
FC Hlucin
3
SFK Vrchovina
0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 26/05/19
| R 26
SFK Vrchovina
2
MFK Vyskov
1
Maç Detayı
M
11:15 | 18/05/19
| R 25
FC Viktoria Otrokovice
4
SFK Vrchovina
0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 12/05/19
| R 24
SFK Vrchovina
1
FC Odra Petrkovice
2
Maç Detayı
|
15 |
|
Hulin
|
30 |
6 |
5 |
19 |
40 |
75 |
-35 |
23 |
M
18:00 | 15/06/19
| R 29
FC Odra Petrkovice
4
Hulin
1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 08/06/19
| R 28
Hulin
2
FK Hodonin
3
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 01/06/19
| R 27
SK Lisen
3
Hulin
0
Maç Detayı
M
11:15 | 26/05/19
| R 26
SK Unicov
3
Hulin
0
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 17/05/19
| R 25
Hulin
2
TJ Valasske Mezirici
2
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 11/05/19
| R 24
Uhersky Brod
4
Hulin
3
Maç Detayı
|
16 |
|
TJ Valasske Mezirici
|
30 |
0 |
5 |
25 |
14 |
100 |
-86 |
5 |
M
18:00 | 12/06/19
| R 29
FC Viktoria Otrokovice
4
TJ Valasske Mezirici
0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 08/06/19
| R 28
TJ Valasske Mezirici
0
FC Odra Petrkovice
5
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 01/06/19
| R 27
FK Hodonin
6
TJ Valasske Mezirici
0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 25/05/19
| R 26
TJ Valasske Mezirici
0
SK Lisen
4
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 17/05/19
| R 25
Hulin
2
TJ Valasske Mezirici
2
Maç Detayı
M
11:15 | 12/05/19
| R 24
SK Unicov
4
TJ Valasske Mezirici
0
Maç Detayı
|