1 |
|
FC Uta Arad
|
23 |
15 |
5 |
3 |
49 |
13 |
36 |
50 |
B
18:30 | 02/08/20
| R 5
ACS Champions FC Arges
1
FC Uta Arad
1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 26/07/20
| R 4
FC Uta Arad
1
FC Rapid 1923
2
Maç Detayı
G
17:30 | 20/07/20
| R 3
CS Mioveni
0
FC Uta Arad
2
Maç Detayı
B
18:30 | 15/07/20
| R 1
FC Uta Arad
1
Petrolul Ploiesti
1
Maç Detayı
M
17:30 | 09/07/20
| R 2
FC Uta Arad
3
AFC Turris-Oltul Turnu Magurele
4
Maç Detayı
G
12:00 | 07/03/20
| R 24
CS Sportul Snagov Sa
0
FC Uta Arad
3
Maç Detayı
|
2 |
|
CS Mioveni
|
23 |
10 |
9 |
4 |
36 |
22 |
14 |
39 |
M
18:30 | 02/08/20
| R 5
CS Mioveni
1
Petrolul Ploiesti
2
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 28/07/20
| R 4
AFC Turris-Oltul Turnu Magurele
0
CS Mioveni
1
Maç Detayı
G
19:30 | 24/07/20
| R 2
ACS Champions FC Arges
2
CS Mioveni
3
Maç Detayı
M
17:30 | 20/07/20
| R 3
CS Mioveni
0
FC Uta Arad
2
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 07/07/20
| R 1
CS Mioveni
0
FC Rapid 1923
0
Maç Detayı
B
18:30 | 06/03/20
| R 24
CS Mioveni
0
Gloria Buzau
0
Maç Detayı
|
3 |
|
AFC Turris-Oltul Turnu Magurele
|
22 |
11 |
6 |
5 |
36 |
25 |
11 |
39 |
B
18:30 | 02/08/20
| R 5
FC Rapid 1923
1
AFC Turris-Oltul Turnu Magurele
1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 28/07/20
| R 4
AFC Turris-Oltul Turnu Magurele
0
CS Mioveni
1
Maç Detayı
B
21:00 | 21/07/20
| R 3
AFC Turris-Oltul Turnu Magurele
0
Petrolul Ploiesti
0
Maç Detayı
G
17:30 | 09/07/20
| R 2
FC Uta Arad
3
AFC Turris-Oltul Turnu Magurele
4
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 03/07/20
| R 1
AFC Turris-Oltul Turnu Magurele
0
ACS Champions FC Arges
0
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 07/03/20
| R 24
Farul Constanta
0
AFC Turris-Oltul Turnu Magurele
1
Maç Detayı
|
4 |
|
ACS Champions FC Arges
|
23 |
10 |
8 |
5 |
34 |
25 |
9 |
38 |
B
18:30 | 02/08/20
| R 5
ACS Champions FC Arges
1
FC Uta Arad
1
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 28/07/20
| R 4
Petrolul Ploiesti
1
ACS Champions FC Arges
2
Maç Detayı
M
19:30 | 24/07/20
| R 2
ACS Champions FC Arges
2
CS Mioveni
3
Maç Detayı
G
18:30 | 21/07/20
| R 3
FC Rapid 1923
1
ACS Champions FC Arges
2
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 03/07/20
| R 1
AFC Turris-Oltul Turnu Magurele
0
ACS Champions FC Arges
0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 07/03/20
| R 24
Pandurii Jiu
0
ACS Champions FC Arges
4
Maç Detayı
|
5 |
|
Petrolul Ploiesti
|
23 |
10 |
8 |
5 |
23 |
20 |
3 |
38 |
G
18:30 | 02/08/20
| R 5
CS Mioveni
1
Petrolul Ploiesti
2
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 28/07/20
| R 4
Petrolul Ploiesti
1
ACS Champions FC Arges
2
Maç Detayı
B
21:00 | 21/07/20
| R 3
AFC Turris-Oltul Turnu Magurele
0
Petrolul Ploiesti
0
Maç Detayı
B
18:30 | 15/07/20
| R 1
FC Uta Arad
1
Petrolul Ploiesti
1
Maç Detayı
B
20:15 | 11/07/20
| R 2
Petrolul Ploiesti
0
FC Rapid 1923
0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 08/03/20
| R 24
FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc
1
Petrolul Ploiesti
2
Maç Detayı
|
6 |
|
FC Rapid 1923
|
23 |
10 |
7 |
6 |
32 |
20 |
12 |
37 |
B
18:30 | 02/08/20
| R 5
FC Rapid 1923
1
AFC Turris-Oltul Turnu Magurele
1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 26/07/20
| R 4
FC Uta Arad
1
FC Rapid 1923
2
Maç Detayı
M
18:30 | 21/07/20
| R 3
FC Rapid 1923
1
ACS Champions FC Arges
2
Maç Detayı
B
20:15 | 11/07/20
| R 2
Petrolul Ploiesti
0
FC Rapid 1923
0
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 07/07/20
| R 1
CS Mioveni
0
FC Rapid 1923
0
Maç Detayı
M
13:30 | 08/03/20
| R 24
FC Rapid 1923
0
CSM Resita
1
Maç Detayı
|
7 |
|
FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti
|
23 |
10 |
7 |
6 |
28 |
20 |
8 |
37 |
G
15:00 | 07/03/20
| R 24
U. Cluj
1
FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti
2
Maç Detayı
G
12:00 | 29/02/20
| R 23
FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti
3
CS Sportul Snagov Sa
0
Maç Detayı
M
12:00 | 22/02/20
| R 22
FC Ripensia Timisoara
3
FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti
0
Maç Detayı
G
12:00 | 07/12/19
| R 21
FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti
3
FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc
0
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 02/12/19
| R 20
Petrolul Ploiesti
0
FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti
0
Maç Detayı
M
12:00 | 23/11/19
| R 19
AFC Dunarea 2005 Calarasi
3
FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti
1
Maç Detayı
|
8 |
|
Gloria Buzau
|
23 |
9 |
6 |
8 |
35 |
27 |
8 |
33 |
B
18:30 | 06/03/20
| R 24
CS Mioveni
0
Gloria Buzau
0
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 01/03/20
| R 23
Gloria Buzau
2
U. Cluj
2
Maç Detayı
G
12:00 | 22/02/20
| R 22
CS Sportul Snagov Sa
0
Gloria Buzau
3
Maç Detayı
B
12:00 | 07/12/19
| R 21
Gloria Buzau
3
FC Ripensia Timisoara
3
Maç Detayı
B
12:00 | 30/11/19
| R 20
FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc
1
Gloria Buzau
1
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 25/11/19
| R 19
Petrolul Ploiesti
0
Gloria Buzau
1
Maç Detayı
|
9 |
|
Farul Constanta
|
23 |
9 |
6 |
8 |
27 |
20 |
7 |
33 |
M
13:00 | 07/03/20
| R 24
Farul Constanta
0
AFC Turris-Oltul Turnu Magurele
1
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 29/02/20
| R 23
Petrolul Ploiesti
0
Farul Constanta
0
Maç Detayı
G
12:00 | 22/02/20
| R 22
Farul Constanta
3
CS Concordia Chiajna
1
Maç Detayı
B
13:00 | 07/12/19
| R 21
AFC Dunarea 2005 Calarasi
1
Farul Constanta
1
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 30/11/19
| R 20
Farul Constanta
3
FC Rapid 1923
1
Maç Detayı
M
12:30 | 24/11/19
| R 19
FC Uta Arad
1
Farul Constanta
0
Maç Detayı
|
10 |
|
ACS Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu
|
22 |
9 |
6 |
7 |
30 |
25 |
5 |
33 |
G
12:00 | 29/02/20
| R 23
ACS Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu
4
Pandurii Jiu
0
Maç Detayı
G
12:00 | 22/02/20
| R 22
CS Mioveni
0
ACS Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu
2
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 08/12/19
| R 21
ACS Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu
1
U. Cluj
1
Maç Detayı
G
12:00 | 30/11/19
| R 20
CS Sportul Snagov Sa
0
ACS Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu
3
Maç Detayı
B
12:00 | 23/11/19
| R 19
FC Ripensia Timisoara
0
ACS Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu
0
Maç Detayı
B
12:00 | 16/11/19
| R 18
ACS Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu
1
FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc
1
Maç Detayı
|
11 |
|
ASU Politehnica Timisoara
|
22 |
8 |
8 |
6 |
20 |
12 |
8 |
32 |
M
12:00 | 07/03/20
| R 24
CS Concordia Chiajna
2
ASU Politehnica Timisoara
1
Maç Detayı
B
12:00 | 01/03/20
| R 23
ASU Politehnica Timisoara
0
FC Rapid 1923
0
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 07/12/19
| R 21
ASU Politehnica Timisoara
1
Pandurii Jiu
0
Maç Detayı
G
12:00 | 30/11/19
| R 20
CS Mioveni
0
ASU Politehnica Timisoara
1
Maç Detayı
B
13:00 | 23/11/19
| R 19
U. Cluj
0
ASU Politehnica Timisoara
0
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 16/11/19
| R 18
ASU Politehnica Timisoara
2
CS Sportul Snagov Sa
0
Maç Detayı
|
12 |
|
AFC Dunarea 2005 Calarasi
|
23 |
8 |
7 |
8 |
29 |
30 |
-1 |
31 |
B
12:00 | 07/03/20
| R 24
FC Ripensia Timisoara
1
AFC Dunarea 2005 Calarasi
1
Maç Detayı
G
12:00 | 29/02/20
| R 23
AFC Dunarea 2005 Calarasi
2
FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc
1
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 22/02/20
| R 22
Petrolul Ploiesti
2
AFC Dunarea 2005 Calarasi
0
Maç Detayı
B
13:00 | 07/12/19
| R 21
AFC Dunarea 2005 Calarasi
1
Farul Constanta
1
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 01/12/19
| R 20
AFC Dunarea 2005 Calarasi
1
FC Uta Arad
0
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 27/11/19
| R 11
AFC Dunarea 2005 Calarasi
0
FC Rapid 1923
0
Maç Detayı
|
13 |
|
FC Ripensia Timisoara
|
23 |
6 |
10 |
7 |
28 |
34 |
-6 |
28 |
B
12:00 | 07/03/20
| R 24
FC Ripensia Timisoara
1
AFC Dunarea 2005 Calarasi
1
Maç Detayı
M
12:00 | 29/02/20
| R 23
FC Uta Arad
3
FC Ripensia Timisoara
0
Maç Detayı
G
12:00 | 22/02/20
| R 22
FC Ripensia Timisoara
3
FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti
0
Maç Detayı
B
12:00 | 07/12/19
| R 21
Gloria Buzau
3
FC Ripensia Timisoara
3
Maç Detayı
M
12:00 | 30/11/19
| R 20
FC Ripensia Timisoara
1
ACS Champions FC Arges
2
Maç Detayı
B
12:00 | 23/11/19
| R 19
FC Ripensia Timisoara
0
ACS Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu
0
Maç Detayı
|
14 |
|
U. Cluj
|
23 |
5 |
12 |
6 |
29 |
26 |
3 |
27 |
M
15:00 | 07/03/20
| R 24
U. Cluj
1
FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti
2
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 01/03/20
| R 23
Gloria Buzau
2
U. Cluj
2
Maç Detayı
B
21:00 | 21/02/20
| R 22
U. Cluj
1
ACS Champions FC Arges
1
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 08/12/19
| R 21
ACS Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu
1
U. Cluj
1
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 30/11/19
| R 20
U. Cluj
1
CSM Resita
1
Maç Detayı
B
13:00 | 23/11/19
| R 19
U. Cluj
0
ASU Politehnica Timisoara
0
Maç Detayı
|
15 |
|
CSM Resita
|
22 |
6 |
6 |
10 |
30 |
35 |
-5 |
24 |
G
13:30 | 08/03/20
| R 24
FC Rapid 1923
0
CSM Resita
1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 22/02/20
| R 22
Pandurii Jiu
1
CSM Resita
4
Maç Detayı
M
12:00 | 07/12/19
| R 21
CSM Resita
0
CS Mioveni
1
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 30/11/19
| R 20
U. Cluj
1
CSM Resita
1
Maç Detayı
B
12:00 | 23/11/19
| R 19
CS Sportul Snagov Sa
3
CSM Resita
3
Maç Detayı
M
12:00 | 16/11/19
| R 18
CSM Resita
1
FC Ripensia Timisoara
2
Maç Detayı
|
16 |
|
CS Concordia Chiajna
|
22 |
6 |
6 |
10 |
20 |
30 |
-10 |
24 |
G
12:00 | 07/03/20
| R 24
CS Concordia Chiajna
2
ASU Politehnica Timisoara
1
Maç Detayı
M
12:00 | 29/02/20
| R 23
AFC Turris-Oltul Turnu Magurele
2
CS Concordia Chiajna
1
Maç Detayı
M
12:00 | 22/02/20
| R 22
Farul Constanta
3
CS Concordia Chiajna
1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 07/12/19
| R 21
CS Concordia Chiajna
1
FC Rapid 1923
3
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 26/11/19
| R 11
FC Uta Arad
1
CS Concordia Chiajna
0
Maç Detayı
B
12:00 | 23/11/19
| R 19
Pandurii Jiu
0
CS Concordia Chiajna
0
Maç Detayı
|
17 |
|
FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc
|
23 |
5 |
7 |
11 |
17 |
33 |
-16 |
22 |
M
16:00 | 08/03/20
| R 24
FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc
1
Petrolul Ploiesti
2
Maç Detayı
M
12:00 | 29/02/20
| R 23
AFC Dunarea 2005 Calarasi
2
FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc
1
Maç Detayı
M
18:30 | 24/02/20
| R 22
FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc
0
FC Uta Arad
6
Maç Detayı
M
12:00 | 07/12/19
| R 21
FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti
3
FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc
0
Maç Detayı
B
12:00 | 30/11/19
| R 20
FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc
1
Gloria Buzau
1
Maç Detayı
B
12:00 | 23/11/19
| R 19
FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc
0
ACS Champions FC Arges
0
Maç Detayı
|
18 |
|
CS Sportul Snagov Sa
|
23 |
2 |
3 |
18 |
16 |
59 |
-43 |
9 |
M
12:00 | 07/03/20
| R 24
CS Sportul Snagov Sa
0
FC Uta Arad
3
Maç Detayı
M
12:00 | 29/02/20
| R 23
FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti
3
CS Sportul Snagov Sa
0
Maç Detayı
M
12:00 | 22/02/20
| R 22
CS Sportul Snagov Sa
0
Gloria Buzau
3
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 06/12/19
| R 21
ACS Champions FC Arges
3
CS Sportul Snagov Sa
0
Maç Detayı
M
12:00 | 30/11/19
| R 20
CS Sportul Snagov Sa
0
ACS Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu
3
Maç Detayı
B
12:00 | 23/11/19
| R 19
CS Sportul Snagov Sa
3
CSM Resita
3
Maç Detayı
|
19 |
|
Pandurii Jiu
|
23 |
1 |
5 |
17 |
10 |
53 |
-43 |
8 |
M
18:00 | 07/03/20
| R 24
Pandurii Jiu
0
ACS Champions FC Arges
4
Maç Detayı
M
12:00 | 29/02/20
| R 23
ACS Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu
4
Pandurii Jiu
0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 22/02/20
| R 22
Pandurii Jiu
1
CSM Resita
4
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 07/12/19
| R 21
ASU Politehnica Timisoara
1
Pandurii Jiu
0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 30/11/19
| R 20
Pandurii Jiu
0
AFC Turris-Oltul Turnu Magurele
1
Maç Detayı
B
12:00 | 23/11/19
| R 19
Pandurii Jiu
0
CS Concordia Chiajna
0
Maç Detayı
|
20 |
|
ASC Daco-Getica Bucuresti
|
13 |
2 |
0 |
11 |
8 |
33 |
-25 |
6 |
M
11:00 | 20/10/19
| R 13
FC Ripensia Timisoara
7
ASC Daco-Getica Bucuresti
2
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 16/10/19
| R 12
ASC Daco-Getica Bucuresti
0
FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc
1
Maç Detayı
M
19:30 | 13/10/19
| R 11
Petrolul Ploiesti
3
ASC Daco-Getica Bucuresti
0
Maç Detayı
M
11:00 | 05/10/19
| R 10
ASC Daco-Getica Bucuresti
2
AFC Dunarea 2005 Calarasi
3
Maç Detayı
M
11:00 | 28/09/19
| R 9
FC Uta Arad
6
ASC Daco-Getica Bucuresti
0
Maç Detayı
M
11:00 | 21/09/19
| R 8
ASC Daco-Getica Bucuresti
2
FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti
3
Maç Detayı
|