1 |
|
Slask II Wroclaw
|
31 |
18 |
10 |
3 |
66 |
30 |
36 |
64 |
G
13:00 | 19/05/24
| R 31
Slask II Wroclaw
3
Rakow II Czestochowa
0
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 15/05/24
| R 30
GSK Pniowek Pawlowice
2
Slask II Wroclaw
2
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 11/05/24
| R 29
Slask II Wroclaw
0
MKS Kluczbork
1
Maç Detayı
B
13:00 | 05/05/24
| R 28
Slask II Wroclaw
0
KS Gornik Polkowice
0
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 27/04/24
| R 27
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
1
Slask II Wroclaw
1
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 20/04/24
| R 26
Slask II Wroclaw
2
Gornik Zabrze II
0
Maç Detayı
|
2 |
|
Rekord Bielsko Biala
|
31 |
19 |
7 |
5 |
73 |
36 |
37 |
64 |
B
18:00 | 17/05/24
| R 31
Warta Gorzow Wielkopolski
2
Rekord Bielsko Biala
2
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 14/05/24
| R 30
Rekord Bielsko Biala
1
Odra Bytom Odrzanski
1
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 11/05/24
| R 29
LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj
2
Rekord Bielsko Biala
2
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 05/05/24
| R 28
Rekord Bielsko Biala
6
LZS Starowice
2
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 27/04/24
| R 27
Unia Turza Slaska
2
Rekord Bielsko Biala
1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 20/04/24
| R 26
Rekord Bielsko Biala
3
Sleza Wroclaw
0
Maç Detayı
|
3 |
|
MKS Kluczbork
|
31 |
17 |
8 |
6 |
52 |
33 |
19 |
59 |
M
18:00 | 18/05/24
| R 31
GSK Pniowek Pawlowice
2
MKS Kluczbork
1
Maç Detayı
B
18:30 | 15/05/24
| R 30
Unia Turza Slaska
2
MKS Kluczbork
2
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 11/05/24
| R 29
Slask II Wroclaw
0
MKS Kluczbork
1
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 03/05/24
| R 28
MKS Kluczbork
1
Sleza Wroclaw
1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 27/04/24
| R 27
KS Gornik Polkowice
4
MKS Kluczbork
0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 21/04/24
| R 26
MKS Kluczbork
1
Mkp Carina Gubin
2
Maç Detayı
|
4 |
|
KS Gornik Polkowice
|
31 |
14 |
8 |
9 |
49 |
43 |
6 |
50 |
G
16:00 | 18/05/24
| R 31
KS Gornik Polkowice
2
KS Lechia Zielona Gora
0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 15/05/24
| R 30
Rakow II Czestochowa
1
KS Gornik Polkowice
2
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 11/05/24
| R 29
KS Gornik Polkowice
1
GSK Pniowek Pawlowice
1
Maç Detayı
B
13:00 | 05/05/24
| R 28
Slask II Wroclaw
0
KS Gornik Polkowice
0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 27/04/24
| R 27
KS Gornik Polkowice
4
MKS Kluczbork
0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 20/04/24
| R 26
KS Gornik Polkowice
2
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
1
Maç Detayı
|
5 |
|
GSK Pniowek Pawlowice
|
31 |
11 |
13 |
7 |
51 |
48 |
3 |
46 |
G
18:00 | 18/05/24
| R 31
GSK Pniowek Pawlowice
2
MKS Kluczbork
1
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 15/05/24
| R 30
GSK Pniowek Pawlowice
2
Slask II Wroclaw
2
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 11/05/24
| R 29
KS Gornik Polkowice
1
GSK Pniowek Pawlowice
1
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 04/05/24
| R 28
GSK Pniowek Pawlowice
2
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
2
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 28/04/24
| R 27
Gornik Zabrze II
1
GSK Pniowek Pawlowice
3
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 20/04/24
| R 26
GSK Pniowek Pawlowice
2
Warta Gorzow Wielkopolski
1
Maç Detayı
|
6 |
|
Gornik Zabrze II
|
31 |
14 |
4 |
13 |
51 |
47 |
4 |
46 |
G
15:00 | 18/05/24
| R 31
Gornik Zabrze II
2
Karkonosze Jelenia Gora
1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 15/05/24
| R 30
KS Stilon Gorzow Wlkp
4
Gornik Zabrze II
2
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 11/05/24
| R 29
Gornik Zabrze II
1
KS Lechia Zielona Gora
0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 03/05/24
| R 28
Rakow II Czestochowa
2
Gornik Zabrze II
1
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 28/04/24
| R 27
Gornik Zabrze II
1
GSK Pniowek Pawlowice
3
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 20/04/24
| R 26
Slask II Wroclaw
2
Gornik Zabrze II
0
Maç Detayı
|
7 |
|
KS Stilon Gorzow Wlkp
|
31 |
12 |
9 |
10 |
47 |
39 |
8 |
45 |
B
18:00 | 18/05/24
| R 31
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
1
KS Stilon Gorzow Wlkp
1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 15/05/24
| R 30
KS Stilon Gorzow Wlkp
4
Gornik Zabrze II
2
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 11/05/24
| R 29
Warta Gorzow Wielkopolski
1
KS Stilon Gorzow Wlkp
1
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 04/05/24
| R 28
KS Stilon Gorzow Wlkp
1
Odra Bytom Odrzanski
1
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 27/04/24
| R 27
LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj
1
KS Stilon Gorzow Wlkp
2
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 20/04/24
| R 26
KS Stilon Gorzow Wlkp
4
LZS Starowice
1
Maç Detayı
|
8 |
|
LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj
|
31 |
11 |
10 |
10 |
45 |
35 |
10 |
43 |
G
18:00 | 18/05/24
| R 31
LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj
3
Sleza Wroclaw
1
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 15/05/24
| R 30
Mkp Carina Gubin
1
LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj
1
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 11/05/24
| R 29
LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj
2
Rekord Bielsko Biala
2
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 04/05/24
| R 28
Karkonosze Jelenia Gora
1
LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj
1
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 27/04/24
| R 27
LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj
1
KS Stilon Gorzow Wlkp
2
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 20/04/24
| R 26
KS Lechia Zielona Gora
0
LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj
2
Maç Detayı
|
9 |
|
Sleza Wroclaw
|
31 |
11 |
9 |
11 |
59 |
56 |
3 |
42 |
M
18:00 | 18/05/24
| R 31
LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj
3
Sleza Wroclaw
1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 15/05/24
| R 30
Sleza Wroclaw
3
LZS Starowice
0
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 11/05/24
| R 29
Unia Turza Slaska
2
Sleza Wroclaw
2
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 03/05/24
| R 28
MKS Kluczbork
1
Sleza Wroclaw
1
Maç Detayı
B
16:30 | 26/04/24
| R 27
Sleza Wroclaw
1
Mkp Carina Gubin
1
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 20/04/24
| R 26
Rekord Bielsko Biala
3
Sleza Wroclaw
0
Maç Detayı
|
10 |
|
Karkonosze Jelenia Gora
|
31 |
11 |
8 |
12 |
38 |
43 |
-5 |
41 |
M
15:00 | 18/05/24
| R 31
Gornik Zabrze II
2
Karkonosze Jelenia Gora
1
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 14/05/24
| R 30
Karkonosze Jelenia Gora
1
Warta Gorzow Wielkopolski
1
Maç Detayı
B
13:00 | 11/05/24
| R 29
Odra Bytom Odrzanski
0
Karkonosze Jelenia Gora
0
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 04/05/24
| R 28
Karkonosze Jelenia Gora
1
LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj
1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 27/04/24
| R 27
LZS Starowice
0
Karkonosze Jelenia Gora
1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 20/04/24
| R 26
Karkonosze Jelenia Gora
2
Unia Turza Slaska
1
Maç Detayı
|
11 |
|
KS Lechia Zielona Gora
|
31 |
11 |
7 |
13 |
44 |
51 |
-7 |
40 |
M
16:00 | 18/05/24
| R 31
KS Gornik Polkowice
2
KS Lechia Zielona Gora
0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 15/05/24
| R 30
KS Lechia Zielona Gora
2
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
1
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 11/05/24
| R 29
Gornik Zabrze II
1
KS Lechia Zielona Gora
0
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 04/05/24
| R 28
KS Lechia Zielona Gora
1
Warta Gorzow Wielkopolski
1
Maç Detayı
B
13:00 | 27/04/24
| R 27
Odra Bytom Odrzanski
2
KS Lechia Zielona Gora
2
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 20/04/24
| R 26
KS Lechia Zielona Gora
0
LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj
2
Maç Detayı
|
12 |
|
Mkp Carina Gubin
|
31 |
11 |
5 |
15 |
43 |
51 |
-8 |
38 |
G
18:00 | 18/05/24
| R 31
Odra Bytom Odrzanski
0
Mkp Carina Gubin
2
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 15/05/24
| R 30
Mkp Carina Gubin
1
LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj
1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 11/05/24
| R 29
LZS Starowice
2
Mkp Carina Gubin
1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 03/05/24
| R 28
Mkp Carina Gubin
3
Unia Turza Slaska
1
Maç Detayı
B
16:30 | 26/04/24
| R 27
Sleza Wroclaw
1
Mkp Carina Gubin
1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 21/04/24
| R 26
MKS Kluczbork
1
Mkp Carina Gubin
2
Maç Detayı
|
13 |
|
Unia Turza Slaska
|
31 |
9 |
8 |
14 |
47 |
55 |
-8 |
35 |
G
17:00 | 18/05/24
| R 31
LZS Starowice
1
Unia Turza Slaska
4
Maç Detayı
B
18:30 | 15/05/24
| R 30
Unia Turza Slaska
2
MKS Kluczbork
2
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 11/05/24
| R 29
Unia Turza Slaska
2
Sleza Wroclaw
2
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 03/05/24
| R 28
Mkp Carina Gubin
3
Unia Turza Slaska
1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 27/04/24
| R 27
Unia Turza Slaska
2
Rekord Bielsko Biala
1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 20/04/24
| R 26
Karkonosze Jelenia Gora
2
Unia Turza Slaska
1
Maç Detayı
|
14 |
|
Warta Gorzow Wielkopolski
|
31 |
7 |
13 |
11 |
38 |
55 |
-17 |
34 |
B
18:00 | 17/05/24
| R 31
Warta Gorzow Wielkopolski
2
Rekord Bielsko Biala
2
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 14/05/24
| R 30
Karkonosze Jelenia Gora
1
Warta Gorzow Wielkopolski
1
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 11/05/24
| R 29
Warta Gorzow Wielkopolski
1
KS Stilon Gorzow Wlkp
1
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 04/05/24
| R 28
KS Lechia Zielona Gora
1
Warta Gorzow Wielkopolski
1
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 27/04/24
| R 27
Warta Gorzow Wielkopolski
2
Rakow II Czestochowa
1
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 20/04/24
| R 26
GSK Pniowek Pawlowice
2
Warta Gorzow Wielkopolski
1
Maç Detayı
|
15 |
|
Odra Bytom Odrzanski
|
31 |
6 |
14 |
11 |
34 |
41 |
-7 |
32 |
M
18:00 | 18/05/24
| R 31
Odra Bytom Odrzanski
0
Mkp Carina Gubin
2
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 14/05/24
| R 30
Rekord Bielsko Biala
1
Odra Bytom Odrzanski
1
Maç Detayı
B
13:00 | 11/05/24
| R 29
Odra Bytom Odrzanski
0
Karkonosze Jelenia Gora
0
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 04/05/24
| R 28
KS Stilon Gorzow Wlkp
1
Odra Bytom Odrzanski
1
Maç Detayı
B
13:00 | 27/04/24
| R 27
Odra Bytom Odrzanski
2
KS Lechia Zielona Gora
2
Maç Detayı
B
13:30 | 20/04/24
| R 26
Rakow II Czestochowa
0
Odra Bytom Odrzanski
0
Maç Detayı
|
16 |
|
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
|
31 |
7 |
9 |
15 |
39 |
51 |
-12 |
30 |
B
18:00 | 18/05/24
| R 31
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
1
KS Stilon Gorzow Wlkp
1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 15/05/24
| R 30
KS Lechia Zielona Gora
2
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 11/05/24
| R 29
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
2
Rakow II Czestochowa
3
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 04/05/24
| R 28
GSK Pniowek Pawlowice
2
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
2
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 27/04/24
| R 27
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
1
Slask II Wroclaw
1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 20/04/24
| R 26
KS Gornik Polkowice
2
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
1
Maç Detayı
|
17 |
|
Rakow II Czestochowa
|
31 |
7 |
8 |
16 |
42 |
64 |
-22 |
29 |
M
13:00 | 19/05/24
| R 31
Slask II Wroclaw
3
Rakow II Czestochowa
0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 15/05/24
| R 30
Rakow II Czestochowa
1
KS Gornik Polkowice
2
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 11/05/24
| R 29
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
2
Rakow II Czestochowa
3
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 03/05/24
| R 28
Rakow II Czestochowa
2
Gornik Zabrze II
1
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 27/04/24
| R 27
Warta Gorzow Wielkopolski
2
Rakow II Czestochowa
1
Maç Detayı
B
13:30 | 20/04/24
| R 26
Rakow II Czestochowa
0
Odra Bytom Odrzanski
0
Maç Detayı
|
18 |
|
LZS Starowice
|
31 |
4 |
8 |
19 |
33 |
73 |
-40 |
20 |
M
17:00 | 18/05/24
| R 31
LZS Starowice
1
Unia Turza Slaska
4
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 15/05/24
| R 30
Sleza Wroclaw
3
LZS Starowice
0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 11/05/24
| R 29
LZS Starowice
2
Mkp Carina Gubin
1
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 05/05/24
| R 28
Rekord Bielsko Biala
6
LZS Starowice
2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 27/04/24
| R 27
LZS Starowice
0
Karkonosze Jelenia Gora
1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 20/04/24
| R 26
KS Stilon Gorzow Wlkp
4
LZS Starowice
1
Maç Detayı
|