1 |
|
Polonia Bytom
|
34 |
24 |
3 |
7 |
68 |
35 |
33 |
75 |
M
18:00 | 17/06/23
| R 34
Polonia Bytom
1
LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj
4
Maç Detayı
M
12:00 | 03/06/23
| R 32
Polonia Bytom
2
Mkp Carina Gubin
3
Maç Detayı
B
18:30 | 27/05/23
| R 31
KS Polonia Nysa
0
Polonia Bytom
0
Maç Detayı
G
18:30 | 24/05/23
| R 30
Polonia Bytom
2
MKS Odra Wodzislaw Slaski
0
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 20/05/23
| R 29
Miedz Legnica II
1
Polonia Bytom
2
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 13/05/23
| R 28
MKS Kluczbork
4
Polonia Bytom
5
Maç Detayı
|
2 |
|
Rakow II Czestochowa
|
34 |
19 |
8 |
7 |
64 |
34 |
30 |
65 |
G
18:00 | 14/06/23
| R 34
Rakow II Czestochowa
3
Gornik Zabrze II
2
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 07/06/23
| R 33
Chrobry Glogow II
3
Rakow II Czestochowa
5
Maç Detayı
G
12:00 | 03/06/23
| R 32
Rakow II Czestochowa
4
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
2
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 27/05/23
| R 31
Rekord Bielsko Biala
3
Rakow II Czestochowa
3
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 24/05/23
| R 30
Rakow II Czestochowa
0
Warta Gorzow Wielkopolski
2
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 20/05/23
| R 29
LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj
2
Rakow II Czestochowa
1
Maç Detayı
|
3 |
|
Rekord Bielsko Biala
|
34 |
19 |
8 |
7 |
69 |
42 |
27 |
65 |
M
18:00 | 16/06/23
| R 34
KS Stilon Gorzow Wlkp
3
Rekord Bielsko Biala
0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 03/06/23
| R 32
Sleza Wroclaw
1
Rekord Bielsko Biala
2
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 27/05/23
| R 31
Rekord Bielsko Biala
3
Rakow II Czestochowa
3
Maç Detayı
M
18:30 | 23/05/23
| R 30
Gornik Zabrze II
2
Rekord Bielsko Biala
1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 19/05/23
| R 29
Rekord Bielsko Biala
1
Chrobry Glogow II
0
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 12/05/23
| R 28
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
1
Rekord Bielsko Biala
1
Maç Detayı
|
4 |
|
Sleza Wroclaw
|
34 |
19 |
3 |
12 |
73 |
55 |
18 |
60 |
G
18:00 | 17/06/23
| R 34
Sleza Wroclaw
2
Chrobry Glogow II
0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 03/06/23
| R 32
Sleza Wroclaw
1
Rekord Bielsko Biala
2
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 27/05/23
| R 31
Warta Gorzow Wielkopolski
2
Sleza Wroclaw
1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 24/05/23
| R 30
Sleza Wroclaw
1
LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj
3
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 20/05/23
| R 29
GSK Pniowek Pawlowice
2
Sleza Wroclaw
1
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 13/05/23
| R 28
Sleza Wroclaw
2
Mkp Carina Gubin
0
Maç Detayı
|
5 |
|
Mkp Carina Gubin
|
34 |
16 |
6 |
12 |
47 |
45 |
2 |
54 |
M
18:00 | 17/06/23
| R 34
MKS Odra Wodzislaw Slaski
5
Mkp Carina Gubin
3
Maç Detayı
G
12:00 | 03/06/23
| R 32
Polonia Bytom
2
Mkp Carina Gubin
3
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 27/05/23
| R 31
Mkp Carina Gubin
3
KS Lechia Zielona Gora
1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 24/05/23
| R 30
KS Stilon Gorzow Wlkp
0
Mkp Carina Gubin
3
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 20/05/23
| R 29
Mkp Carina Gubin
1
KS Stal Brzeg
1
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 13/05/23
| R 28
Sleza Wroclaw
2
Mkp Carina Gubin
0
Maç Detayı
|
6 |
|
Gornik Zabrze II
|
34 |
15 |
6 |
13 |
68 |
61 |
7 |
51 |
M
18:00 | 14/06/23
| R 34
Rakow II Czestochowa
3
Gornik Zabrze II
2
Maç Detayı
B
13:00 | 03/06/23
| R 32
Gornik Zabrze II
1
Chrobry Glogow II
1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 27/05/23
| R 31
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
1
Gornik Zabrze II
2
Maç Detayı
G
18:30 | 23/05/23
| R 30
Gornik Zabrze II
2
Rekord Bielsko Biala
1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 20/05/23
| R 29
Warta Gorzow Wielkopolski
1
Gornik Zabrze II
3
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 06/05/23
| R 27
GSK Pniowek Pawlowice
3
Gornik Zabrze II
3
Maç Detayı
|
7 |
|
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
|
34 |
14 |
9 |
11 |
60 |
52 |
8 |
51 |
G
18:00 | 17/06/23
| R 34
KS Stal Brzeg
2
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
3
Maç Detayı
M
12:00 | 03/06/23
| R 32
Rakow II Czestochowa
4
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
2
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 27/05/23
| R 31
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
1
Gornik Zabrze II
2
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 24/05/23
| R 30
Chrobry Glogow II
0
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
3
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 20/05/23
| R 29
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
4
MKS Kluczbork
3
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 12/05/23
| R 28
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
1
Rekord Bielsko Biala
1
Maç Detayı
|
8 |
|
MKS Kluczbork
|
34 |
14 |
6 |
14 |
61 |
55 |
6 |
48 |
B
18:00 | 17/06/23
| R 34
MKS Kluczbork
1
KS Polonia Nysa
1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 03/06/23
| R 32
MKS Kluczbork
3
MKS Odra Wodzislaw Slaski
1
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 28/05/23
| R 31
Chrobry Glogow II
1
MKS Kluczbork
2
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 24/05/23
| R 30
MKS Kluczbork
2
Miedz Legnica II
1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 20/05/23
| R 29
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
4
MKS Kluczbork
3
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 13/05/23
| R 28
MKS Kluczbork
4
Polonia Bytom
5
Maç Detayı
|
9 |
|
KS Lechia Zielona Gora
|
34 |
12 |
11 |
11 |
51 |
51 |
0 |
47 |
M
18:00 | 17/06/23
| R 34
KS Lechia Zielona Gora
0
Warta Gorzow Wielkopolski
2
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 03/06/23
| R 32
KS Lechia Zielona Gora
2
GSK Pniowek Pawlowice
3
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 27/05/23
| R 31
Mkp Carina Gubin
3
KS Lechia Zielona Gora
1
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 24/05/23
| R 30
KS Lechia Zielona Gora
1
KS Polonia Nysa
1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 20/05/23
| R 29
MKS Odra Wodzislaw Slaski
2
KS Lechia Zielona Gora
1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 13/05/23
| R 28
KS Lechia Zielona Gora
1
Miedz Legnica II
0
Maç Detayı
|
10 |
|
LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj
|
34 |
12 |
10 |
12 |
41 |
43 |
-2 |
46 |
G
18:00 | 17/06/23
| R 34
Polonia Bytom
1
LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj
4
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 03/06/23
| R 32
KS Stilon Gorzow Wlkp
1
LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj
0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 27/05/23
| R 31
LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj
3
KS Stal Brzeg
1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 24/05/23
| R 30
Sleza Wroclaw
1
LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj
3
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 20/05/23
| R 29
LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj
2
Rakow II Czestochowa
1
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 06/05/23
| R 27
LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj
2
Chrobry Glogow II
1
Maç Detayı
|
11 |
|
GSK Pniowek Pawlowice
|
34 |
12 |
10 |
12 |
64 |
60 |
4 |
46 |
B
18:00 | 17/06/23
| R 34
Miedz Legnica II
1
GSK Pniowek Pawlowice
1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 03/06/23
| R 32
KS Lechia Zielona Gora
2
GSK Pniowek Pawlowice
3
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 27/05/23
| R 31
GSK Pniowek Pawlowice
3
KS Stilon Gorzow Wlkp
0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 24/05/23
| R 30
KS Stal Brzeg
3
GSK Pniowek Pawlowice
2
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 20/05/23
| R 29
GSK Pniowek Pawlowice
2
Sleza Wroclaw
1
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 13/05/23
| R 28
Rakow II Czestochowa
4
GSK Pniowek Pawlowice
2
Maç Detayı
|
12 |
|
KS Stilon Gorzow Wlkp
|
34 |
13 |
5 |
16 |
51 |
61 |
-10 |
44 |
G
18:00 | 16/06/23
| R 34
KS Stilon Gorzow Wlkp
3
Rekord Bielsko Biala
0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 03/06/23
| R 32
KS Stilon Gorzow Wlkp
1
LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj
0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 27/05/23
| R 31
GSK Pniowek Pawlowice
3
KS Stilon Gorzow Wlkp
0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 24/05/23
| R 30
KS Stilon Gorzow Wlkp
0
Mkp Carina Gubin
3
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 20/05/23
| R 29
KS Polonia Nysa
1
KS Stilon Gorzow Wlkp
2
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 13/05/23
| R 28
KS Stilon Gorzow Wlkp
4
MKS Odra Wodzislaw Slaski
3
Maç Detayı
|
13 |
|
Warta Gorzow Wielkopolski
|
34 |
11 |
10 |
13 |
42 |
56 |
-14 |
43 |
G
18:00 | 17/06/23
| R 34
KS Lechia Zielona Gora
0
Warta Gorzow Wielkopolski
2
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 03/06/23
| R 32
KS Stal Brzeg
2
Warta Gorzow Wielkopolski
0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 27/05/23
| R 31
Warta Gorzow Wielkopolski
2
Sleza Wroclaw
1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 24/05/23
| R 30
Rakow II Czestochowa
0
Warta Gorzow Wielkopolski
2
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 20/05/23
| R 29
Warta Gorzow Wielkopolski
1
Gornik Zabrze II
3
Maç Detayı
B
13:00 | 13/05/23
| R 28
Chrobry Glogow II
1
Warta Gorzow Wielkopolski
1
Maç Detayı
|
14 |
|
KS Stal Brzeg
|
34 |
10 |
7 |
17 |
51 |
75 |
-24 |
37 |
M
18:00 | 17/06/23
| R 34
KS Stal Brzeg
2
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
3
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 03/06/23
| R 32
KS Stal Brzeg
2
Warta Gorzow Wielkopolski
0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 27/05/23
| R 31
LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj
3
KS Stal Brzeg
1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 24/05/23
| R 30
KS Stal Brzeg
3
GSK Pniowek Pawlowice
2
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 20/05/23
| R 29
Mkp Carina Gubin
1
KS Stal Brzeg
1
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 13/05/23
| R 28
KS Stal Brzeg
2
KS Polonia Nysa
2
Maç Detayı
|
15 |
|
KS Polonia Nysa
|
34 |
8 |
12 |
14 |
42 |
50 |
-8 |
36 |
B
18:00 | 17/06/23
| R 34
MKS Kluczbork
1
KS Polonia Nysa
1
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 03/06/23
| R 32
Miedz Legnica II
3
KS Polonia Nysa
1
Maç Detayı
B
18:30 | 27/05/23
| R 31
KS Polonia Nysa
0
Polonia Bytom
0
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 24/05/23
| R 30
KS Lechia Zielona Gora
1
KS Polonia Nysa
1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 20/05/23
| R 29
KS Polonia Nysa
1
KS Stilon Gorzow Wlkp
2
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 13/05/23
| R 28
KS Stal Brzeg
2
KS Polonia Nysa
2
Maç Detayı
|
16 |
|
Miedz Legnica II
|
34 |
7 |
9 |
18 |
45 |
63 |
-18 |
30 |
B
18:00 | 17/06/23
| R 34
Miedz Legnica II
1
GSK Pniowek Pawlowice
1
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 03/06/23
| R 32
Miedz Legnica II
3
KS Polonia Nysa
1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 27/05/23
| R 31
MKS Odra Wodzislaw Slaski
2
Miedz Legnica II
4
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 24/05/23
| R 30
MKS Kluczbork
2
Miedz Legnica II
1
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 20/05/23
| R 29
Miedz Legnica II
1
Polonia Bytom
2
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 13/05/23
| R 28
KS Lechia Zielona Gora
1
Miedz Legnica II
0
Maç Detayı
|
17 |
|
MKS Odra Wodzislaw Slaski
|
34 |
7 |
7 |
20 |
57 |
88 |
-31 |
28 |
G
18:00 | 17/06/23
| R 34
MKS Odra Wodzislaw Slaski
5
Mkp Carina Gubin
3
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 03/06/23
| R 32
MKS Kluczbork
3
MKS Odra Wodzislaw Slaski
1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 27/05/23
| R 31
MKS Odra Wodzislaw Slaski
2
Miedz Legnica II
4
Maç Detayı
M
18:30 | 24/05/23
| R 30
Polonia Bytom
2
MKS Odra Wodzislaw Slaski
0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 20/05/23
| R 29
MKS Odra Wodzislaw Slaski
2
KS Lechia Zielona Gora
1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 13/05/23
| R 28
KS Stilon Gorzow Wlkp
4
MKS Odra Wodzislaw Slaski
3
Maç Detayı
|
18 |
|
Chrobry Glogow II
|
34 |
7 |
4 |
23 |
42 |
70 |
-28 |
25 |
M
18:00 | 17/06/23
| R 34
Sleza Wroclaw
2
Chrobry Glogow II
0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 07/06/23
| R 33
Chrobry Glogow II
3
Rakow II Czestochowa
5
Maç Detayı
B
13:00 | 03/06/23
| R 32
Gornik Zabrze II
1
Chrobry Glogow II
1
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 28/05/23
| R 31
Chrobry Glogow II
1
MKS Kluczbork
2
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 24/05/23
| R 30
Chrobry Glogow II
0
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
3
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 19/05/23
| R 29
Rekord Bielsko Biala
1
Chrobry Glogow II
0
Maç Detayı
|