1 |
|
FC Giessen
|
32 |
21 |
7 |
4 |
64 |
23 |
41 |
70 |
G
19:30 | 17/05/24
| R 32
FC Giessen
2
SV Rot-Weiss Walldorf
1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 11/05/24
| R 31
FC Bayern Alzenau
0
FC Giessen
2
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 04/05/24
| R 30
FC Giessen
4
TUS Dietkirchen
1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 27/04/24
| R 29
SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim
0
FC Giessen
4
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 20/04/24
| R 28
FC Giessen
1
SV Adler Weidenhausen
0
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 13/04/24
| R 27
FC Giessen
3
E. Stadtallendorf
0
Maç Detayı
|
2 |
|
Turk Gucu Friedberg
|
33 |
22 |
5 |
6 |
87 |
40 |
47 |
68 |
G
21:00 | 17/05/24
| R 32
Turk Gucu Friedberg
3
Steinbach
1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 11/05/24
| R 31
FC 1906 Erlensee
0
Turk Gucu Friedberg
3
Maç Detayı
G
20:15 | 08/05/24
| R 33
FC 1931 Eddersheim
0
Turk Gucu Friedberg
2
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 04/05/24
| R 30
Turk Gucu Friedberg
2
Hanauer SC
4
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 27/04/24
| R 29
SC 1929 Waldgirmes
0
Turk Gucu Friedberg
2
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 20/04/24
| R 28
Turk Gucu Friedberg
2
SV Rot-Weiss Walldorf
0
Maç Detayı
|
3 |
|
Baunatal
|
32 |
19 |
6 |
7 |
66 |
42 |
24 |
63 |
G
20:30 | 16/05/24
| R 32
FC 1931 Eddersheim
1
Baunatal
2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 11/05/24
| R 31
Steinbach
3
Baunatal
0
Maç Detayı
G
15:30 | 04/05/24
| R 30
Baunatal
3
FC 1906 Erlensee
0
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 27/04/24
| R 29
Hanauer SC
0
Baunatal
2
Maç Detayı
B
15:30 | 20/04/24
| R 28
Baunatal
1
SC 1929 Waldgirmes
1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 14/04/24
| R 27
SV Rot-Weiss Walldorf
5
Baunatal
2
Maç Detayı
|
4 |
|
FC Bayern Alzenau
|
32 |
18 |
5 |
9 |
67 |
38 |
29 |
59 |
M
16:00 | 18/05/24
| R 32
SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim
2
FC Bayern Alzenau
1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 11/05/24
| R 31
FC Bayern Alzenau
0
FC Giessen
2
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 04/05/24
| R 30
E. Stadtallendorf
2
FC Bayern Alzenau
3
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 27/04/24
| R 29
FC Bayern Alzenau
1
FC Hanau 93
1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 21/04/24
| R 28
SV Steinbach 1920
2
FC Bayern Alzenau
4
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 13/04/24
| R 27
FC Bayern Alzenau
3
Turk Gucu Friedberg
0
Maç Detayı
|
5 |
|
FC 1931 Eddersheim
|
33 |
16 |
7 |
10 |
55 |
43 |
12 |
55 |
M
20:30 | 16/05/24
| R 32
FC 1931 Eddersheim
1
Baunatal
2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 12/05/24
| R 31
FC 1931 Eddersheim
2
Hunfelder SV 1919
1
Maç Detayı
M
20:15 | 08/05/24
| R 33
FC 1931 Eddersheim
0
Turk Gucu Friedberg
2
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 04/05/24
| R 30
VfB Marburg
0
FC 1931 Eddersheim
2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 27/04/24
| R 29
SV Adler Weidenhausen
2
FC 1931 Eddersheim
1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 21/04/24
| R 28
FC 1931 Eddersheim
2
Steinbach
0
Maç Detayı
|
6 |
|
Hunfelder SV 1919
|
32 |
16 |
6 |
10 |
66 |
55 |
11 |
54 |
G
19:30 | 17/05/24
| R 32
Hunfelder SV 1919
2
VfB Marburg
0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 12/05/24
| R 31
FC 1931 Eddersheim
2
Hunfelder SV 1919
1
Maç Detayı
G
20:30 | 08/05/24
| R 28
Hunfelder SV 1919
1
Hanauer SC
0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 04/05/24
| R 30
Hunfelder SV 1919
3
Steinbach
2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 27/04/24
| R 29
FC 1906 Erlensee
3
Hunfelder SV 1919
0
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 13/04/24
| R 27
SC 1929 Waldgirmes
0
Hunfelder SV 1919
0
Maç Detayı
|
7 |
|
Hanauer SC
|
32 |
18 |
2 |
12 |
64 |
51 |
13 |
53 |
G
20:00 | 17/05/24
| R 32
FC Hanau 93
1
Hanauer SC
5
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 11/05/24
| R 31
Hanauer SC
3
SV Steinbach 1920
2
Maç Detayı
M
20:30 | 08/05/24
| R 28
Hunfelder SV 1919
1
Hanauer SC
0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 04/05/24
| R 30
Turk Gucu Friedberg
2
Hanauer SC
4
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 27/04/24
| R 29
Hanauer SC
0
Baunatal
2
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 13/04/24
| R 27
Hanauer SC
1
VfB Marburg
3
Maç Detayı
|
8 |
|
Steinbach
|
32 |
14 |
4 |
14 |
57 |
50 |
7 |
46 |
M
21:00 | 17/05/24
| R 32
Turk Gucu Friedberg
3
Steinbach
1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 11/05/24
| R 31
Steinbach
3
Baunatal
0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 04/05/24
| R 30
Hunfelder SV 1919
3
Steinbach
2
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 27/04/24
| R 29
Steinbach
5
VfB Marburg
1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 21/04/24
| R 28
FC 1931 Eddersheim
2
Steinbach
0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 13/04/24
| R 27
SV Adler Weidenhausen
3
Steinbach
0
Maç Detayı
|
9 |
|
SV Adler Weidenhausen
|
32 |
13 |
7 |
12 |
57 |
54 |
3 |
46 |
M
16:00 | 18/05/24
| R 32
TUS Dietkirchen
6
SV Adler Weidenhausen
3
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 11/05/24
| R 31
SV Adler Weidenhausen
3
VfB Marburg
1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 05/05/24
| R 30
SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim
1
SV Adler Weidenhausen
5
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 27/04/24
| R 29
SV Adler Weidenhausen
2
FC 1931 Eddersheim
1
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 20/04/24
| R 28
FC Giessen
1
SV Adler Weidenhausen
0
Maç Detayı
B
20:30 | 17/04/24
| R 21
SV Adler Weidenhausen
0
SV Rot-Weiss Walldorf
0
Maç Detayı
|
10 |
|
SV Rot-Weiss Walldorf
|
32 |
12 |
6 |
14 |
59 |
61 |
-2 |
42 |
M
19:30 | 17/05/24
| R 32
FC Giessen
2
SV Rot-Weiss Walldorf
1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 12/05/24
| R 31
SV Rot-Weiss Walldorf
1
E. Stadtallendorf
0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 04/05/24
| R 30
FC Hanau 93
6
SV Rot-Weiss Walldorf
4
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 28/04/24
| R 29
SV Rot-Weiss Walldorf
4
SV Steinbach 1920
0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 20/04/24
| R 28
Turk Gucu Friedberg
2
SV Rot-Weiss Walldorf
0
Maç Detayı
B
20:30 | 17/04/24
| R 21
SV Adler Weidenhausen
0
SV Rot-Weiss Walldorf
0
Maç Detayı
|
11 |
|
SC 1929 Waldgirmes
|
32 |
11 |
7 |
14 |
47 |
72 |
-25 |
40 |
B
15:00 | 18/05/24
| R 32
E. Stadtallendorf
1
SC 1929 Waldgirmes
1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 11/05/24
| R 31
SC 1929 Waldgirmes
3
FC Hanau 93
1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 04/05/24
| R 30
SV Steinbach 1920
2
SC 1929 Waldgirmes
0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 27/04/24
| R 29
SC 1929 Waldgirmes
0
Turk Gucu Friedberg
2
Maç Detayı
B
15:30 | 20/04/24
| R 28
Baunatal
1
SC 1929 Waldgirmes
1
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 13/04/24
| R 27
SC 1929 Waldgirmes
0
Hunfelder SV 1919
0
Maç Detayı
|
12 |
|
E. Stadtallendorf
|
32 |
9 |
8 |
15 |
50 |
53 |
-3 |
35 |
B
15:00 | 18/05/24
| R 32
E. Stadtallendorf
1
SC 1929 Waldgirmes
1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 12/05/24
| R 31
SV Rot-Weiss Walldorf
1
E. Stadtallendorf
0
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 04/05/24
| R 30
E. Stadtallendorf
2
FC Bayern Alzenau
3
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 27/04/24
| R 29
TUS Dietkirchen
2
E. Stadtallendorf
1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 20/04/24
| R 28
E. Stadtallendorf
4
SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim
1
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 13/04/24
| R 27
FC Giessen
3
E. Stadtallendorf
0
Maç Detayı
|
13 |
|
FC Hanau 93
|
32 |
9 |
6 |
17 |
53 |
73 |
-20 |
33 |
M
20:00 | 17/05/24
| R 32
FC Hanau 93
1
Hanauer SC
5
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 11/05/24
| R 31
SC 1929 Waldgirmes
3
FC Hanau 93
1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 04/05/24
| R 30
FC Hanau 93
6
SV Rot-Weiss Walldorf
4
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 27/04/24
| R 29
FC Bayern Alzenau
1
FC Hanau 93
1
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 20/04/24
| R 28
FC Hanau 93
1
TUS Dietkirchen
1
Maç Detayı
B
20:30 | 16/04/24
| R 27
SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim
4
FC Hanau 93
4
Maç Detayı
|
14 |
|
VfB Marburg
|
32 |
9 |
6 |
17 |
43 |
64 |
-21 |
33 |
M
19:30 | 17/05/24
| R 32
Hunfelder SV 1919
2
VfB Marburg
0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 11/05/24
| R 31
SV Adler Weidenhausen
3
VfB Marburg
1
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 04/05/24
| R 30
VfB Marburg
0
FC 1931 Eddersheim
2
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 27/04/24
| R 29
Steinbach
5
VfB Marburg
1
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 20/04/24
| R 28
VfB Marburg
0
FC 1906 Erlensee
0
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 13/04/24
| R 27
Hanauer SC
1
VfB Marburg
3
Maç Detayı
|
15 |
|
SV Steinbach 1920
|
32 |
6 |
11 |
15 |
42 |
66 |
-24 |
29 |
G
16:00 | 18/05/24
| R 32
SV Steinbach 1920
3
FC 1906 Erlensee
2
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 11/05/24
| R 31
Hanauer SC
3
SV Steinbach 1920
2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 04/05/24
| R 30
SV Steinbach 1920
2
SC 1929 Waldgirmes
0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 28/04/24
| R 29
SV Rot-Weiss Walldorf
4
SV Steinbach 1920
0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 21/04/24
| R 28
SV Steinbach 1920
2
FC Bayern Alzenau
4
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 13/04/24
| R 27
TUS Dietkirchen
3
SV Steinbach 1920
3
Maç Detayı
|
16 |
|
SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim
|
32 |
7 |
8 |
17 |
37 |
70 |
-33 |
29 |
G
16:00 | 18/05/24
| R 32
SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim
2
FC Bayern Alzenau
1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 11/05/24
| R 31
TUS Dietkirchen
1
SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim
2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 05/05/24
| R 30
SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim
1
SV Adler Weidenhausen
5
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 27/04/24
| R 29
SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim
0
FC Giessen
4
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 20/04/24
| R 28
E. Stadtallendorf
4
SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim
1
Maç Detayı
B
20:30 | 16/04/24
| R 27
SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim
4
FC Hanau 93
4
Maç Detayı
|
17 |
|
FC 1906 Erlensee
|
32 |
7 |
5 |
20 |
42 |
69 |
-27 |
26 |
M
16:00 | 18/05/24
| R 32
SV Steinbach 1920
3
FC 1906 Erlensee
2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 11/05/24
| R 31
FC 1906 Erlensee
0
Turk Gucu Friedberg
3
Maç Detayı
M
15:30 | 04/05/24
| R 30
Baunatal
3
FC 1906 Erlensee
0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 27/04/24
| R 29
FC 1906 Erlensee
3
Hunfelder SV 1919
0
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 20/04/24
| R 28
VfB Marburg
0
FC 1906 Erlensee
0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 13/04/24
| R 27
FC 1906 Erlensee
0
FC 1931 Eddersheim
3
Maç Detayı
|
18 |
|
TUS Dietkirchen
|
32 |
6 |
6 |
20 |
46 |
78 |
-32 |
24 |
G
16:00 | 18/05/24
| R 32
TUS Dietkirchen
6
SV Adler Weidenhausen
3
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 11/05/24
| R 31
TUS Dietkirchen
1
SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim
2
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 04/05/24
| R 30
FC Giessen
4
TUS Dietkirchen
1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 27/04/24
| R 29
TUS Dietkirchen
2
E. Stadtallendorf
1
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 20/04/24
| R 28
FC Hanau 93
1
TUS Dietkirchen
1
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 13/04/24
| R 27
TUS Dietkirchen
3
SV Steinbach 1920
3
Maç Detayı
|