1 |
|
FC Giessen 1927 Teutonia 1900 VfB
|
32 |
25 |
4 |
3 |
114 |
25 |
89 |
79 |
B
16:00 | 25/05/19
| R 34
FC Giessen 1927 Teutonia 1900 VfB
2
FC Bayern Alzenau 1920
2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 18/05/19
| R 33
Baunatal
3
FC Giessen 1927 Teutonia 1900 VfB
4
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 11/05/19
| R 32
FC Giessen 1927 Teutonia 1900 VfB
12
Turk Gucu Friedberg
0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 04/05/19
| R 31
FC Giessen 1927 Teutonia 1900 VfB
2
Lohfelden
1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 27/04/19
| R 30
Hunfelder SV 1919
0
FC Giessen 1927 Teutonia 1900 VfB
3
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 13/04/19
| R 29
FC Giessen 1927 Teutonia 1900 VfB
2
FC 1931 Eddersheim
3
Maç Detayı
|
2 |
|
FC Bayern Alzenau 1920
|
32 |
20 |
6 |
6 |
85 |
40 |
45 |
66 |
B
16:00 | 25/05/19
| R 34
FC Giessen 1927 Teutonia 1900 VfB
2
FC Bayern Alzenau 1920
2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 18/05/19
| R 33
FC Bayern Alzenau 1920
3
Lohfelden
0
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 11/05/19
| R 32
Hunfelder SV 1919
1
FC Bayern Alzenau 1920
1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 04/05/19
| R 31
FC Bayern Alzenau 1920
4
FC 1931 Eddersheim
1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 01/05/19
| R 22
FC Bayern Alzenau 1920
6
Baunatal
0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 27/04/19
| R 30
FC Ederbergland
0
FC Bayern Alzenau 1920
4
Maç Detayı
|
3 |
|
Hessen Kassel
|
32 |
21 |
7 |
4 |
71 |
31 |
40 |
65 |
G
16:00 | 25/05/19
| R 34
SV Buchonia Flieden 1912
1
Hessen Kassel
3
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 18/05/19
| R 33
Hessen Kassel
4
Turk Gucu Friedberg
0
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 11/05/19
| R 32
Hessen Kassel
2
SC 1929 Waldgirmes
2
Maç Detayı
M
19:30 | 03/05/19
| R 31
SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz
6
Hessen Kassel
2
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 27/04/19
| R 30
Hessen Kassel
2
Rot-Weiss Hadamar
2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 22/04/19
| R 25
Hessen Kassel
3
Baunatal
1
Maç Detayı
|
4 |
|
Rot-Weiss Hadamar
|
32 |
18 |
6 |
8 |
81 |
51 |
30 |
60 |
B
16:00 | 25/05/19
| R 34
FC Ederbergland
2
Rot-Weiss Hadamar
2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 12/05/19
| R 32
SPVGG Neu-Isenburg
0
Rot-Weiss Hadamar
6
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 04/05/19
| R 31
Rot-Weiss Hadamar
2
SV Buchonia Flieden 1912
1
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 27/04/19
| R 30
Hessen Kassel
2
Rot-Weiss Hadamar
2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 13/04/19
| R 29
Rot-Weiss Hadamar
3
SC 1929 Waldgirmes
1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 06/04/19
| R 28
SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz
1
Rot-Weiss Hadamar
4
Maç Detayı
|
5 |
|
SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz
|
32 |
16 |
4 |
12 |
70 |
51 |
19 |
52 |
M
16:00 | 18/05/19
| R 33
SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz
2
SPVGG Neu-Isenburg
3
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 11/05/19
| R 32
SV Buchonia Flieden 1912
0
SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz
2
Maç Detayı
G
19:30 | 03/05/19
| R 31
SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz
6
Hessen Kassel
2
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 27/04/19
| R 30
SC 1929 Waldgirmes
1
SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz
1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 14/04/19
| R 29
Turk Gucu Friedberg
1
SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz
4
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 06/04/19
| R 28
SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz
1
Rot-Weiss Hadamar
4
Maç Detayı
|
6 |
|
VfB Ginsheim 1916
|
32 |
15 |
5 |
12 |
73 |
74 |
-1 |
50 |
B
15:00 | 25/05/19
| R 34
Lohfelden
2
VfB Ginsheim 1916
2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 19/05/19
| R 33
VfB Ginsheim 1916
5
Hunfelder SV 1919
2
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 12/05/19
| R 32
FC 1931 Eddersheim
2
VfB Ginsheim 1916
5
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 05/05/19
| R 31
VfB Ginsheim 1916
6
FC Ederbergland
1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 14/04/19
| R 29
VfB Ginsheim 1916
4
SPVGG Neu-Isenburg
2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 06/04/19
| R 28
SV Buchonia Flieden 1912
2
VfB Ginsheim 1916
3
Maç Detayı
|
7 |
|
Baunatal
|
32 |
14 |
6 |
12 |
53 |
57 |
-4 |
48 |
M
16:00 | 25/05/19
| R 34
Turk Gucu Friedberg
3
Baunatal
1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 18/05/19
| R 33
Baunatal
3
FC Giessen 1927 Teutonia 1900 VfB
4
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 11/05/19
| R 32
Lohfelden
1
Baunatal
4
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 04/05/19
| R 31
Baunatal
3
Hunfelder SV 1919
1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 01/05/19
| R 22
FC Bayern Alzenau 1920
6
Baunatal
0
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 28/04/19
| R 30
FC 1931 Eddersheim
3
Baunatal
0
Maç Detayı
|
8 |
|
FC 1931 Eddersheim
|
32 |
14 |
4 |
14 |
56 |
61 |
-5 |
46 |
M
16:00 | 25/05/19
| R 34
FC 1931 Eddersheim
1
SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim
2
Maç Detayı
G
21:00 | 17/05/19
| R 33
FV Bad Vilbel 1919
1
FC 1931 Eddersheim
3
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 12/05/19
| R 32
FC 1931 Eddersheim
2
VfB Ginsheim 1916
5
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 04/05/19
| R 31
FC Bayern Alzenau 1920
4
FC 1931 Eddersheim
1
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 28/04/19
| R 30
FC 1931 Eddersheim
3
Baunatal
0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 13/04/19
| R 29
FC Giessen 1927 Teutonia 1900 VfB
2
FC 1931 Eddersheim
3
Maç Detayı
|
9 |
|
SC 1929 Waldgirmes
|
32 |
12 |
9 |
11 |
53 |
54 |
-1 |
45 |
G
16:00 | 25/05/19
| R 34
SPVGG Neu-Isenburg
0
SC 1929 Waldgirmes
3
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 18/05/19
| R 33
SC 1929 Waldgirmes
0
SV Buchonia Flieden 1912
1
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 11/05/19
| R 32
Hessen Kassel
2
SC 1929 Waldgirmes
2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 05/05/19
| R 31
Turk Gucu Friedberg
4
SC 1929 Waldgirmes
2
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 27/04/19
| R 30
SC 1929 Waldgirmes
1
SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz
1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 13/04/19
| R 29
Rot-Weiss Hadamar
3
SC 1929 Waldgirmes
1
Maç Detayı
|
10 |
|
FV Bad Vilbel 1919
|
32 |
12 |
4 |
16 |
45 |
49 |
-4 |
40 |
B
16:00 | 25/05/19
| R 34
Hunfelder SV 1919
3
FV Bad Vilbel 1919
3
Maç Detayı
M
21:00 | 17/05/19
| R 33
FV Bad Vilbel 1919
1
FC 1931 Eddersheim
3
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 28/04/19
| R 30
SPVGG Neu-Isenburg
2
FV Bad Vilbel 1919
3
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 22/04/19
| R 32
FC Ederbergland
0
FV Bad Vilbel 1919
3
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 13/04/19
| R 29
FV Bad Vilbel 1919
2
SV Buchonia Flieden 1912
0
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 06/04/19
| R 28
Hessen Kassel
3
FV Bad Vilbel 1919
0
Maç Detayı
|
11 |
|
SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim
|
32 |
12 |
3 |
17 |
47 |
68 |
-21 |
39 |
G
16:00 | 25/05/19
| R 34
FC 1931 Eddersheim
1
SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim
2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 18/05/19
| R 33
SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim
4
FC Ederbergland
1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 04/05/19
| R 31
SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim
5
SPVGG Neu-Isenburg
4
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 27/04/19
| R 30
SV Buchonia Flieden 1912
1
SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim
2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 13/04/19
| R 29
SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim
0
Hessen Kassel
3
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 06/04/19
| R 28
SC 1929 Waldgirmes
4
SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim
2
Maç Detayı
|
12 |
|
Lohfelden
|
32 |
11 |
5 |
16 |
47 |
54 |
-7 |
38 |
B
15:00 | 25/05/19
| R 34
Lohfelden
2
VfB Ginsheim 1916
2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 18/05/19
| R 33
FC Bayern Alzenau 1920
3
Lohfelden
0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 11/05/19
| R 32
Lohfelden
1
Baunatal
4
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 04/05/19
| R 31
FC Giessen 1927 Teutonia 1900 VfB
2
Lohfelden
1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 27/04/19
| R 30
Lohfelden
4
Turk Gucu Friedberg
1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 13/04/19
| R 29
Lohfelden
2
Hunfelder SV 1919
0
Maç Detayı
|
13 |
|
Turk Gucu Friedberg
|
32 |
10 |
6 |
16 |
58 |
77 |
-19 |
36 |
G
16:00 | 25/05/19
| R 34
Turk Gucu Friedberg
3
Baunatal
1
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 18/05/19
| R 33
Hessen Kassel
4
Turk Gucu Friedberg
0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 11/05/19
| R 32
FC Giessen 1927 Teutonia 1900 VfB
12
Turk Gucu Friedberg
0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 05/05/19
| R 31
Turk Gucu Friedberg
4
SC 1929 Waldgirmes
2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 27/04/19
| R 30
Lohfelden
4
Turk Gucu Friedberg
1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 14/04/19
| R 29
Turk Gucu Friedberg
1
SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz
4
Maç Detayı
|
14 |
|
SV Buchonia Flieden 1912
|
32 |
9 |
5 |
18 |
48 |
63 |
-15 |
32 |
M
16:00 | 25/05/19
| R 34
SV Buchonia Flieden 1912
1
Hessen Kassel
3
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 18/05/19
| R 33
SC 1929 Waldgirmes
0
SV Buchonia Flieden 1912
1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 11/05/19
| R 32
SV Buchonia Flieden 1912
0
SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz
2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 04/05/19
| R 31
Rot-Weiss Hadamar
2
SV Buchonia Flieden 1912
1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 27/04/19
| R 30
SV Buchonia Flieden 1912
1
SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim
2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 13/04/19
| R 29
FV Bad Vilbel 1919
2
SV Buchonia Flieden 1912
0
Maç Detayı
|
15 |
|
Hunfelder SV 1919
|
32 |
8 |
6 |
18 |
33 |
71 |
-38 |
29 |
B
16:00 | 25/05/19
| R 34
Hunfelder SV 1919
3
FV Bad Vilbel 1919
3
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 19/05/19
| R 33
VfB Ginsheim 1916
5
Hunfelder SV 1919
2
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 11/05/19
| R 32
Hunfelder SV 1919
1
FC Bayern Alzenau 1920
1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 04/05/19
| R 31
Baunatal
3
Hunfelder SV 1919
1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 27/04/19
| R 30
Hunfelder SV 1919
0
FC Giessen 1927 Teutonia 1900 VfB
3
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 13/04/19
| R 29
Lohfelden
2
Hunfelder SV 1919
0
Maç Detayı
|
16 |
|
FC Ederbergland
|
32 |
6 |
3 |
23 |
39 |
99 |
-60 |
21 |
B
16:00 | 25/05/19
| R 34
FC Ederbergland
2
Rot-Weiss Hadamar
2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 18/05/19
| R 33
SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim
4
FC Ederbergland
1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 05/05/19
| R 31
VfB Ginsheim 1916
6
FC Ederbergland
1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 27/04/19
| R 30
FC Ederbergland
0
FC Bayern Alzenau 1920
4
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 22/04/19
| R 32
FC Ederbergland
0
FV Bad Vilbel 1919
3
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 13/04/19
| R 29
Baunatal
3
FC Ederbergland
2
Maç Detayı
|
17 |
|
SPVGG Neu-Isenburg
|
32 |
5 |
5 |
22 |
40 |
88 |
-48 |
20 |
M
16:00 | 25/05/19
| R 34
SPVGG Neu-Isenburg
0
SC 1929 Waldgirmes
3
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 18/05/19
| R 33
SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz
2
SPVGG Neu-Isenburg
3
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 12/05/19
| R 32
SPVGG Neu-Isenburg
0
Rot-Weiss Hadamar
6
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 04/05/19
| R 31
SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim
5
SPVGG Neu-Isenburg
4
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 28/04/19
| R 30
SPVGG Neu-Isenburg
2
FV Bad Vilbel 1919
3
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 14/04/19
| R 29
VfB Ginsheim 1916
4
SPVGG Neu-Isenburg
2
Maç Detayı
|