1 |
|
SC Hessen Dreieich
|
32 |
23 |
3 |
6 |
88 |
29 |
59 |
72 |
M
16:00 | 26/05/18
| R 34
VfB Ginsheim 1916
3
SC Hessen Dreieich
1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 19/05/18
| R 33
SC Hessen Dreieich
2
SG Rot-Weiss Frankfurt
5
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 12/05/18
| R 32
FC Bayern Alzenau 1920
4
SC Hessen Dreieich
2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 05/05/18
| R 31
SC Hessen Dreieich
7
Rot-Weiss Hadamar
1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 28/04/18
| R 30
SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim
0
SC Hessen Dreieich
2
Maç Detayı
G
20:30 | 20/04/18
| R 29
SC Hessen Dreieich
3
Baunatal
0
Maç Detayı
|
2 |
|
FC Bayern Alzenau 1920
|
32 |
19 |
9 |
4 |
89 |
39 |
50 |
66 |
G
16:00 | 26/05/18
| R 34
FC Bayern Alzenau 1920
6
SV Buchonia Flieden 1912
0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 19/05/18
| R 33
SV Steinbach 1920
0
FC Bayern Alzenau 1920
9
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 12/05/18
| R 32
FC Bayern Alzenau 1920
4
SC Hessen Dreieich
2
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 06/05/18
| R 31
SPVGG Neu-Isenburg
1
FC Bayern Alzenau 1920
1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 21/04/18
| R 29
FC Ederbergland
0
FC Bayern Alzenau 1920
4
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 14/04/18
| R 28
FC Bayern Alzenau 1920
2
TSV Lehnerz
2
Maç Detayı
|
3 |
|
TSV Lehnerz
|
32 |
19 |
9 |
4 |
82 |
41 |
41 |
66 |
B
16:00 | 26/05/18
| R 34
Lohfelden
3
TSV Lehnerz
3
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 19/05/18
| R 33
TSV Lehnerz
1
Borussia Fulda
2
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 12/05/18
| R 32
SC Teutonia Watzenborn-Steinberg
2
TSV Lehnerz
2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 05/05/18
| R 31
TSV Lehnerz
5
Vellmar
1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 28/04/18
| R 30
VfB Ginsheim 1916
0
TSV Lehnerz
1
Maç Detayı
B
20:30 | 24/04/18
| R 25
TSV Lehnerz
2
Baunatal
2
Maç Detayı
|
4 |
|
SC Teutonia Watzenborn-Steinberg
|
32 |
19 |
6 |
7 |
96 |
37 |
59 |
63 |
G
16:00 | 19/05/18
| R 33
FC Ederbergland
0
SC Teutonia Watzenborn-Steinberg
4
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 12/05/18
| R 32
SC Teutonia Watzenborn-Steinberg
2
TSV Lehnerz
2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 05/05/18
| R 31
Borussia Fulda
1
SC Teutonia Watzenborn-Steinberg
0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 28/04/18
| R 30
SC Teutonia Watzenborn-Steinberg
1
Lohfelden
0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 21/04/18
| R 29
SC Teutonia Watzenborn-Steinberg
9
Vellmar
1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 14/04/18
| R 28
VfB Ginsheim 1916
0
SC Teutonia Watzenborn-Steinberg
6
Maç Detayı
|
5 |
|
SC 1929 Waldgirmes
|
32 |
17 |
6 |
9 |
58 |
42 |
16 |
57 |
M
20:30 | 25/05/18
| R 34
Rot-Weiss Hadamar
2
SC 1929 Waldgirmes
1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 19/05/18
| R 33
SC 1929 Waldgirmes
6
SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim
1
Maç Detayı
G
21:00 | 11/05/18
| R 32
Baunatal
0
SC 1929 Waldgirmes
1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 05/05/18
| R 31
Lohfelden
4
SC 1929 Waldgirmes
1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 28/04/18
| R 30
SC 1929 Waldgirmes
2
SV Buchonia Flieden 1912
0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 21/04/18
| R 29
SV Steinbach 1920
1
SC 1929 Waldgirmes
2
Maç Detayı
|
6 |
|
Rot-Weiss Hadamar
|
32 |
14 |
10 |
8 |
79 |
50 |
29 |
52 |
G
20:30 | 25/05/18
| R 34
Rot-Weiss Hadamar
2
SC 1929 Waldgirmes
1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 19/05/18
| R 33
SV Buchonia Flieden 1912
0
Rot-Weiss Hadamar
4
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 12/05/18
| R 32
Rot-Weiss Hadamar
10
SV Steinbach 1920
2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 05/05/18
| R 31
SC Hessen Dreieich
7
Rot-Weiss Hadamar
1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 28/04/18
| R 30
Rot-Weiss Hadamar
4
SPVGG Neu-Isenburg
0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 14/04/18
| R 28
Rot-Weiss Hadamar
3
FC Ederbergland
0
Maç Detayı
|
7 |
|
Borussia Fulda
|
32 |
15 |
7 |
10 |
63 |
38 |
25 |
52 |
M
16:00 | 26/05/18
| R 34
Borussia Fulda
3
FC Ederbergland
4
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 19/05/18
| R 33
TSV Lehnerz
1
Borussia Fulda
2
Maç Detayı
M
20:30 | 11/05/18
| R 32
Borussia Fulda
0
Lohfelden
1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 05/05/18
| R 31
Borussia Fulda
1
SC Teutonia Watzenborn-Steinberg
0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 28/04/18
| R 30
Vellmar
1
Borussia Fulda
4
Maç Detayı
G
21:00 | 25/04/18
| R 25
Borussia Fulda
9
SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim
0
Maç Detayı
|
8 |
|
VfB Ginsheim 1916
|
32 |
13 |
7 |
12 |
53 |
51 |
2 |
46 |
G
16:00 | 26/05/18
| R 34
VfB Ginsheim 1916
3
SC Hessen Dreieich
1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 20/05/18
| R 33
SPVGG Neu-Isenburg
1
VfB Ginsheim 1916
4
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 05/05/18
| R 31
FC Ederbergland
1
VfB Ginsheim 1916
4
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 28/04/18
| R 30
VfB Ginsheim 1916
0
TSV Lehnerz
1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 21/04/18
| R 29
Borussia Fulda
4
VfB Ginsheim 1916
1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 14/04/18
| R 28
VfB Ginsheim 1916
0
SC Teutonia Watzenborn-Steinberg
6
Maç Detayı
|
9 |
|
Baunatal
|
32 |
13 |
5 |
14 |
59 |
52 |
7 |
44 |
M
16:00 | 26/05/18
| R 34
SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim
2
Baunatal
1
Maç Detayı
B
19:30 | 15/05/18
| R 33
Baunatal
1
Lohfelden
1
Maç Detayı
M
21:00 | 11/05/18
| R 32
Baunatal
0
SC 1929 Waldgirmes
1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 05/05/18
| R 31
SV Buchonia Flieden 1912
2
Baunatal
1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 28/04/18
| R 30
Baunatal
5
SV Steinbach 1920
1
Maç Detayı
B
20:30 | 24/04/18
| R 25
TSV Lehnerz
2
Baunatal
2
Maç Detayı
|
10 |
|
Lohfelden
|
32 |
13 |
5 |
14 |
52 |
55 |
-3 |
44 |
B
16:00 | 26/05/18
| R 34
Lohfelden
3
TSV Lehnerz
3
Maç Detayı
B
19:30 | 15/05/18
| R 33
Baunatal
1
Lohfelden
1
Maç Detayı
G
20:30 | 11/05/18
| R 32
Borussia Fulda
0
Lohfelden
1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 05/05/18
| R 31
Lohfelden
4
SC 1929 Waldgirmes
1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 28/04/18
| R 30
SC Teutonia Watzenborn-Steinberg
1
Lohfelden
0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 21/04/18
| R 29
Lohfelden
3
SV Buchonia Flieden 1912
1
Maç Detayı
|
11 |
|
SPVGG Neu-Isenburg
|
32 |
10 |
9 |
13 |
41 |
56 |
-15 |
39 |
G
16:00 | 26/05/18
| R 34
Vellmar
1
SPVGG Neu-Isenburg
2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 20/05/18
| R 33
SPVGG Neu-Isenburg
1
VfB Ginsheim 1916
4
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 12/05/18
| R 32
SG Rot-Weiss Frankfurt
2
SPVGG Neu-Isenburg
2
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 06/05/18
| R 31
SPVGG Neu-Isenburg
1
FC Bayern Alzenau 1920
1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 28/04/18
| R 30
Rot-Weiss Hadamar
4
SPVGG Neu-Isenburg
0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 22/04/18
| R 29
SPVGG Neu-Isenburg
2
SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim
0
Maç Detayı
|
12 |
|
SV Buchonia Flieden 1912
|
32 |
12 |
1 |
19 |
48 |
71 |
-23 |
37 |
M
16:00 | 26/05/18
| R 34
FC Bayern Alzenau 1920
6
SV Buchonia Flieden 1912
0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 19/05/18
| R 33
SV Buchonia Flieden 1912
0
Rot-Weiss Hadamar
4
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 12/05/18
| R 32
SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim
3
SV Buchonia Flieden 1912
2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 05/05/18
| R 31
SV Buchonia Flieden 1912
2
Baunatal
1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 28/04/18
| R 30
SC 1929 Waldgirmes
2
SV Buchonia Flieden 1912
0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 21/04/18
| R 29
Lohfelden
3
SV Buchonia Flieden 1912
1
Maç Detayı
|
13 |
|
FC Ederbergland
|
32 |
9 |
7 |
16 |
37 |
73 |
-36 |
34 |
G
16:00 | 26/05/18
| R 34
Borussia Fulda
3
FC Ederbergland
4
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 19/05/18
| R 33
FC Ederbergland
0
SC Teutonia Watzenborn-Steinberg
4
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 12/05/18
| R 32
Vellmar
1
FC Ederbergland
1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 05/05/18
| R 31
FC Ederbergland
1
VfB Ginsheim 1916
4
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 28/04/18
| R 30
SG Rot-Weiss Frankfurt
2
FC Ederbergland
2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 21/04/18
| R 29
FC Ederbergland
0
FC Bayern Alzenau 1920
4
Maç Detayı
|
14 |
|
SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim
|
32 |
7 |
6 |
19 |
45 |
89 |
-44 |
27 |
G
16:00 | 26/05/18
| R 34
SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim
2
Baunatal
1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 19/05/18
| R 33
SC 1929 Waldgirmes
6
SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim
1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 12/05/18
| R 32
SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim
3
SV Buchonia Flieden 1912
2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 05/05/18
| R 31
SV Steinbach 1920
3
SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim
1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 28/04/18
| R 30
SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim
0
SC Hessen Dreieich
2
Maç Detayı
M
21:00 | 25/04/18
| R 25
Borussia Fulda
9
SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim
0
Maç Detayı
|
15 |
|
SG Rot-Weiss Frankfurt
|
32 |
7 |
5 |
20 |
46 |
85 |
-39 |
26 |
G
16:00 | 26/05/18
| R 18
SV Steinbach 1920
1
SG Rot-Weiss Frankfurt
3
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 19/05/18
| R 33
SC Hessen Dreieich
2
SG Rot-Weiss Frankfurt
5
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 12/05/18
| R 32
SG Rot-Weiss Frankfurt
2
SPVGG Neu-Isenburg
2
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 28/04/18
| R 30
SG Rot-Weiss Frankfurt
2
FC Ederbergland
2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 21/04/18
| R 29
TSV Lehnerz
5
SG Rot-Weiss Frankfurt
1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 14/04/18
| R 28
SG Rot-Weiss Frankfurt
1
Borussia Fulda
4
Maç Detayı
|
16 |
|
Vellmar
|
32 |
6 |
5 |
21 |
41 |
95 |
-54 |
23 |
M
16:00 | 26/05/18
| R 34
Vellmar
1
SPVGG Neu-Isenburg
2
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 12/05/18
| R 32
Vellmar
1
FC Ederbergland
1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 05/05/18
| R 31
TSV Lehnerz
5
Vellmar
1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 28/04/18
| R 30
Vellmar
1
Borussia Fulda
4
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 21/04/18
| R 29
SC Teutonia Watzenborn-Steinberg
9
Vellmar
1
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 18/04/18
| R 22
Vellmar
4
SV Steinbach 1920
1
Maç Detayı
|
17 |
|
SV Steinbach 1920
|
32 |
3 |
6 |
23 |
39 |
113 |
-74 |
15 |
M
16:00 | 26/05/18
| R 18
SV Steinbach 1920
1
SG Rot-Weiss Frankfurt
3
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 19/05/18
| R 33
SV Steinbach 1920
0
FC Bayern Alzenau 1920
9
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 12/05/18
| R 32
Rot-Weiss Hadamar
10
SV Steinbach 1920
2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 05/05/18
| R 31
SV Steinbach 1920
3
SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim
1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 28/04/18
| R 30
Baunatal
5
SV Steinbach 1920
1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 21/04/18
| R 29
SV Steinbach 1920
1
SC 1929 Waldgirmes
2
Maç Detayı
|