1 |
|
FSV Frankfurt II
|
36 |
24 |
8 |
4 |
95 |
34 |
61 |
80 |
M
16:00 | 22/05/10
| R 37
SC 1929 Waldgirmes
2
FSV Frankfurt II
1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 15/05/10
| R 36
Viktoria Urberach
3
FSV Frankfurt II
6
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 08/05/10
| R 35
FSV Frankfurt II
1
Germania Ober Roden
1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 01/05/10
| R 34
Schwalmstadt
1
FSV Frankfurt II
2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 24/04/10
| R 33
FSV Frankfurt II
5
E. Stadtallendorf
0
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 16/04/10
| R 32
VfB Marburg
0
FSV Frankfurt II
2
Maç Detayı
|
2 |
|
SC 1929 Waldgirmes
|
36 |
18 |
13 |
5 |
81 |
56 |
25 |
67 |
M
16:00 | 29/05/10
| R 38
Klein Karben
2
SC 1929 Waldgirmes
0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 22/05/10
| R 37
SC 1929 Waldgirmes
2
FSV Frankfurt II
1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 15/05/10
| R 36
SC 1929 Waldgirmes
2
Germania Ober Roden
0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 08/05/10
| R 35
E. Stadtallendorf
0
SC 1929 Waldgirmes
1
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 01/05/10
| R 34
SC 1929 Waldgirmes
1
Vellmar
1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 24/04/10
| R 33
SVA Bad Hersfeld
4
SC 1929 Waldgirmes
6
Maç Detayı
|
3 |
|
Baunatal
|
36 |
20 |
6 |
10 |
76 |
50 |
26 |
66 |
G
16:00 | 29/05/10
| R 38
Baunatal
4
Eschborn
1
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 21/05/10
| R 37
Würges 1920
0
Baunatal
1
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 15/05/10
| R 36
Baunatal
1
Steinbach
1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 09/05/10
| R 35
Offenbacher K. (A)
0
Baunatal
5
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 24/04/10
| R 33
Viktoria Urberach
2
Baunatal
2
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 16/04/10
| R 32
Baunatal
3
Schwalmstadt
1
Maç Detayı
|
4 |
|
E. Stadtallendorf
|
36 |
16 |
10 |
10 |
58 |
44 |
14 |
58 |
M
16:00 | 29/05/10
| R 38
SG Rot-Weiss Frankfurt
2
E. Stadtallendorf
0
Maç Detayı
G
19:30 | 21/05/10
| R 37
E. Stadtallendorf
1
SV Viktoria Aschaffenburg
0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 15/05/10
| R 36
Klein Karben
4
E. Stadtallendorf
2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 08/05/10
| R 35
E. Stadtallendorf
0
SC 1929 Waldgirmes
1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 01/05/10
| R 34
Germania Ober Roden
3
E. Stadtallendorf
0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 24/04/10
| R 33
FSV Frankfurt II
5
E. Stadtallendorf
0
Maç Detayı
|
5 |
|
SG Rot-Weiss Frankfurt
|
36 |
15 |
12 |
9 |
67 |
53 |
14 |
57 |
G
16:00 | 29/05/10
| R 38
SG Rot-Weiss Frankfurt
2
E. Stadtallendorf
0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 22/05/10
| R 37
Vellmar
3
SG Rot-Weiss Frankfurt
1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 15/05/10
| R 36
SG Rot-Weiss Frankfurt
7
SVA Bad Hersfeld
0
Maç Detayı
M
20:30 | 07/05/10
| R 35
Eschborn
5
SG Rot-Weiss Frankfurt
0
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 01/05/10
| R 34
SG Rot-Weiss Frankfurt
2
Würges 1920
2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 24/04/10
| R 33
Steinbach
4
SG Rot-Weiss Frankfurt
1
Maç Detayı
|
6 |
|
Eschborn
|
36 |
16 |
8 |
12 |
78 |
65 |
13 |
56 |
M
16:00 | 29/05/10
| R 38
Baunatal
4
Eschborn
1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 22/05/10
| R 37
Eschborn
2
Hunfelder SV 1919
1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 15/05/10
| R 36
Wörsdorf
0
Eschborn
3
Maç Detayı
G
20:30 | 07/05/10
| R 35
Eschborn
5
SG Rot-Weiss Frankfurt
0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 01/05/10
| R 34
SV Viktoria Aschaffenburg
2
Eschborn
1
Maç Detayı
B
20:30 | 23/04/10
| R 33
Eschborn
1
Klein Karben
1
Maç Detayı
|
7 |
|
Hunfelder SV 1919
|
36 |
16 |
8 |
12 |
58 |
47 |
11 |
56 |
G
16:00 | 29/05/10
| R 38
Hunfelder SV 1919
3
SVA Bad Hersfeld
2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 22/05/10
| R 37
Eschborn
2
Hunfelder SV 1919
1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 15/05/10
| R 36
Hunfelder SV 1919
0
Würges 1920
3
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 08/05/10
| R 35
Steinbach
3
Hunfelder SV 1919
4
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 01/05/10
| R 34
Hunfelder SV 1919
2
Offenbacher K. (A)
0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 17/04/10
| R 32
Hunfelder SV 1919
4
Viktoria Urberach
1
Maç Detayı
|
8 |
|
SV Viktoria Aschaffenburg
|
36 |
15 |
10 |
11 |
55 |
49 |
6 |
55 |
G
16:00 | 29/05/10
| R 38
SV Viktoria Aschaffenburg
3
Germania Ober Roden
1
Maç Detayı
M
19:30 | 21/05/10
| R 37
E. Stadtallendorf
1
SV Viktoria Aschaffenburg
0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 15/05/10
| R 36
SV Viktoria Aschaffenburg
1
Vellmar
2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 08/05/10
| R 35
SVA Bad Hersfeld
0
SV Viktoria Aschaffenburg
3
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 01/05/10
| R 34
SV Viktoria Aschaffenburg
2
Eschborn
1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 24/04/10
| R 33
Würges 1920
4
SV Viktoria Aschaffenburg
0
Maç Detayı
|
9 |
|
Offenbacher K. (A)
|
36 |
17 |
4 |
15 |
69 |
64 |
5 |
55 |
M
16:00 | 29/05/10
| R 38
Viktoria Urberach
2
Offenbacher K. (A)
0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 22/05/10
| R 37
Offenbacher K. (A)
1
Schwalmstadt
3
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 15/05/10
| R 36
VfB Marburg
1
Offenbacher K. (A)
2
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 09/05/10
| R 35
Offenbacher K. (A)
0
Baunatal
5
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 01/05/10
| R 34
Hunfelder SV 1919
2
Offenbacher K. (A)
0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 24/04/10
| R 33
Offenbacher K. (A)
1
Wörsdorf
0
Maç Detayı
|
10 |
|
Würges 1920
|
36 |
14 |
12 |
10 |
63 |
49 |
14 |
54 |
M
14:00 | 29/05/10
| R 38
VfB Marburg
4
Würges 1920
3
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 21/05/10
| R 37
Würges 1920
0
Baunatal
1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 15/05/10
| R 36
Hunfelder SV 1919
0
Würges 1920
3
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 12/05/10
| R 35
Würges 1920
1
Wörsdorf
2
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 01/05/10
| R 34
SG Rot-Weiss Frankfurt
2
Würges 1920
2
Maç Detayı
|
11 |
|
Viktoria Urberach
|
36 |
14 |
10 |
12 |
67 |
63 |
4 |
52 |
G
16:00 | 29/05/10
| R 38
Viktoria Urberach
2
Offenbacher K. (A)
0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 15/05/10
| R 36
Viktoria Urberach
3
FSV Frankfurt II
6
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 08/05/10
| R 35
Viktoria Urberach
2
Schwalmstadt
0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 01/05/10
| R 34
VfB Marburg
3
Viktoria Urberach
2
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 24/04/10
| R 33
Viktoria Urberach
2
Baunatal
2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 17/04/10
| R 32
Hunfelder SV 1919
4
Viktoria Urberach
1
Maç Detayı
|
12 |
|
VfB Marburg
|
36 |
14 |
7 |
15 |
65 |
68 |
-3 |
49 |
G
14:00 | 29/05/10
| R 38
VfB Marburg
4
Würges 1920
3
Maç Detayı
M
19:30 | 21/05/10
| R 37
Steinbach
5
VfB Marburg
0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 15/05/10
| R 36
VfB Marburg
1
Offenbacher K. (A)
2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 01/05/10
| R 34
VfB Marburg
3
Viktoria Urberach
2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 24/04/10
| R 33
Schwalmstadt
4
VfB Marburg
1
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 16/04/10
| R 32
VfB Marburg
0
FSV Frankfurt II
2
Maç Detayı
|
13 |
|
Steinbach
|
36 |
13 |
7 |
16 |
61 |
65 |
-4 |
46 |
M
16:00 | 29/05/10
| R 38
Steinbach
0
Schwalmstadt
2
Maç Detayı
G
19:30 | 21/05/10
| R 37
Steinbach
5
VfB Marburg
0
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 15/05/10
| R 36
Baunatal
1
Steinbach
1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 08/05/10
| R 35
Steinbach
3
Hunfelder SV 1919
4
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 01/05/10
| R 34
Steinbach
3
Wörsdorf
1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 24/04/10
| R 33
Steinbach
4
SG Rot-Weiss Frankfurt
1
Maç Detayı
|
14 |
|
Schwalmstadt
|
36 |
11 |
8 |
17 |
58 |
70 |
-12 |
41 |
G
16:00 | 29/05/10
| R 38
Steinbach
0
Schwalmstadt
2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 22/05/10
| R 37
Offenbacher K. (A)
1
Schwalmstadt
3
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 08/05/10
| R 35
Viktoria Urberach
2
Schwalmstadt
0
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 04/05/10
| R 25
Schwalmstadt
2
Klein Karben
4
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 01/05/10
| R 34
Schwalmstadt
1
FSV Frankfurt II
2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 24/04/10
| R 33
Schwalmstadt
4
VfB Marburg
1
Maç Detayı
|
15 |
|
Vellmar
|
36 |
11 |
7 |
18 |
55 |
76 |
-21 |
40 |
M
20:00 | 08/06/10
| R 3
TSV Lehnerz
3
Vellmar
2
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 05/06/10
| R 2
Vellmar
2
1 FCA 04 Darmstadt
2
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 02/06/10
| R 1
VfB Unterliederbach
1
Vellmar
2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 29/05/10
| R 38
Wörsdorf
2
Vellmar
3
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 22/05/10
| R 37
Vellmar
3
SG Rot-Weiss Frankfurt
1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 15/05/10
| R 36
SV Viktoria Aschaffenburg
1
Vellmar
2
Maç Detayı
|
16 |
|
Klein Karben
|
36 |
11 |
6 |
19 |
67 |
81 |
-14 |
39 |
G
16:00 | 29/05/10
| R 38
Klein Karben
2
SC 1929 Waldgirmes
0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 22/05/10
| R 37
Germania Ober Roden
2
Klein Karben
3
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 15/05/10
| R 36
Klein Karben
4
E. Stadtallendorf
2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 08/05/10
| R 35
Vellmar
4
Klein Karben
3
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 04/05/10
| R 25
Schwalmstadt
2
Klein Karben
4
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 01/05/10
| R 34
Klein Karben
5
SVA Bad Hersfeld
1
Maç Detayı
|
17 |
|
Germania Ober Roden
|
36 |
10 |
6 |
20 |
50 |
72 |
-22 |
36 |
M
16:00 | 29/05/10
| R 38
SV Viktoria Aschaffenburg
3
Germania Ober Roden
1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 22/05/10
| R 37
Germania Ober Roden
2
Klein Karben
3
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 15/05/10
| R 36
SC 1929 Waldgirmes
2
Germania Ober Roden
0
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 08/05/10
| R 35
FSV Frankfurt II
1
Germania Ober Roden
1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 01/05/10
| R 34
Germania Ober Roden
3
E. Stadtallendorf
0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 24/04/10
| R 33
Vellmar
0
Germania Ober Roden
1
Maç Detayı
|
18 |
|
Wörsdorf
|
36 |
7 |
6 |
23 |
47 |
84 |
-37 |
27 |
M
16:00 | 29/05/10
| R 38
Wörsdorf
2
Vellmar
3
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 22/05/10
| R 37
SVA Bad Hersfeld
1
Wörsdorf
2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 15/05/10
| R 36
Wörsdorf
0
Eschborn
3
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 12/05/10
| R 35
Würges 1920
1
Wörsdorf
2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 01/05/10
| R 34
Steinbach
3
Wörsdorf
1
Maç Detayı
|
19 |
|
SVA Bad Hersfeld
|
36 |
4 |
4 |
28 |
47 |
127 |
-80 |
16 |
M
16:00 | 29/05/10
| R 38
Hunfelder SV 1919
3
SVA Bad Hersfeld
2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 22/05/10
| R 37
SVA Bad Hersfeld
1
Wörsdorf
2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 15/05/10
| R 36
SG Rot-Weiss Frankfurt
7
SVA Bad Hersfeld
0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 08/05/10
| R 35
SVA Bad Hersfeld
0
SV Viktoria Aschaffenburg
3
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 01/05/10
| R 34
Klein Karben
5
SVA Bad Hersfeld
1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 24/04/10
| R 33
SVA Bad Hersfeld
4
SC 1929 Waldgirmes
6
Maç Detayı
|