1 |
|
FK Pardubice
|
30 |
22 |
4 |
4 |
55 |
19 |
36 |
70 |
M
19:00 | 14/07/20
| R 30
FC Viktoria Zizkov
2
FK Pardubice
1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 11/07/20
| R 29
FK Pardubice
4
FK Slavoj Vysehrad
1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 08/07/20
| R 26
FK Fotbal Trinec
0
FK Pardubice
1
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 03/07/20
| R 28
MFK Chrudim
1
FK Pardubice
3
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 29/06/20
| R 27
FK Pardubice
2
FC Vysocina Jihlava
1
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 22/06/20
| R 25
FK Pardubice
0
FC Hradec Kralove
0
Maç Detayı
|
2 |
|
FC ZBROJOVKA Brno
|
30 |
20 |
7 |
3 |
75 |
29 |
46 |
67 |
G
19:00 | 14/07/20
| R 30
FC ZBROJOVKA Brno
4
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim
0
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 11/07/20
| R 29
1.SK Prostejov
0
FC ZBROJOVKA Brno
0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 04/07/20
| R 28
FK Slavoj Vysehrad
2
FC ZBROJOVKA Brno
7
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 28/06/20
| R 27
FC ZBROJOVKA Brno
6
FC Viktoria Zizkov
1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 24/06/20
| R 26
FK Varnsdorf
0
FC ZBROJOVKA Brno
1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 21/06/20
| R 25
FC ZBROJOVKA Brno
3
MFK Chrudim
2
Maç Detayı
|
3 |
|
FK Dukla Prag
|
30 |
19 |
2 |
9 |
62 |
40 |
22 |
59 |
G
19:00 | 14/07/20
| R 30
FK Fotbal Trinec
1
FK Dukla Prag
2
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 11/07/20
| R 29
FK Dukla Prag
2
FK Varnsdorf
1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 04/07/20
| R 28
SK Lisen
2
FK Dukla Prag
3
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 27/06/20
| R 27
FK Dukla Prag
3
MFK Chrudim
0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 24/06/20
| R 26
FK Dukla Prag
4
Vitkovice
0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 21/06/20
| R 25
1.SK Prostejov
2
FK Dukla Prag
3
Maç Detayı
|
4 |
|
FC Hradec Kralove
|
30 |
15 |
9 |
6 |
54 |
29 |
25 |
54 |
G
19:00 | 14/07/20
| R 30
FC Hradec Kralove
2
FK Baník Sokolov
0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 11/07/20
| R 29
Vitkovice
1
FC Hradec Kralove
4
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 04/07/20
| R 28
FC Hradec Kralove
1
FK Usti Nad Labem
0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 28/06/20
| R 27
1.SK Prostejov
2
FC Hradec Kralove
1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 25/06/20
| R 26
FC Hradec Kralove
1
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim
0
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 22/06/20
| R 25
FK Pardubice
0
FC Hradec Kralove
0
Maç Detayı
|
5 |
|
FC Vysocina Jihlava
|
30 |
14 |
7 |
9 |
59 |
46 |
13 |
49 |
M
19:00 | 14/07/20
| R 30
FC Vysocina Jihlava
2
FK Usti Nad Labem
3
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 11/07/20
| R 29
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim
2
FC Vysocina Jihlava
3
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 04/07/20
| R 28
FC Vysocina Jihlava
3
1.SK Prostejov
2
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 29/06/20
| R 27
FK Pardubice
2
FC Vysocina Jihlava
1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 24/06/20
| R 26
FC Vysocina Jihlava
4
FK Slavoj Vysehrad
0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 21/06/20
| R 25
FK Baník Sokolov
1
FC Vysocina Jihlava
3
Maç Detayı
|
6 |
|
FC Viktoria Zizkov
|
30 |
15 |
4 |
11 |
45 |
40 |
5 |
49 |
G
19:00 | 14/07/20
| R 30
FC Viktoria Zizkov
2
FK Pardubice
1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 11/07/20
| R 29
FK Usti Nad Labem
1
FC Viktoria Zizkov
0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 04/07/20
| R 28
FC Viktoria Zizkov
0
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim
1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 28/06/20
| R 27
FC ZBROJOVKA Brno
6
FC Viktoria Zizkov
1
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 25/06/20
| R 26
FC Viktoria Zizkov
0
1.SK Prostejov
0
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 21/06/20
| R 25
FK Slavoj Vysehrad
0
FC Viktoria Zizkov
0
Maç Detayı
|
7 |
|
FK Usti Nad Labem
|
30 |
11 |
8 |
11 |
46 |
47 |
-1 |
41 |
G
19:00 | 14/07/20
| R 30
FC Vysocina Jihlava
2
FK Usti Nad Labem
3
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 11/07/20
| R 29
FK Usti Nad Labem
1
FC Viktoria Zizkov
0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 04/07/20
| R 28
FC Hradec Kralove
1
FK Usti Nad Labem
0
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 28/06/20
| R 27
FK Usti Nad Labem
3
FK Fotbal Trinec
3
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 24/06/20
| R 26
MFK Chrudim
3
FK Usti Nad Labem
3
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 20/06/20
| R 25
FK Usti Nad Labem
0
SK Lisen
0
Maç Detayı
|
8 |
|
SK Lisen
|
30 |
8 |
12 |
10 |
49 |
47 |
2 |
36 |
B
19:00 | 14/07/20
| R 30
FK Varnsdorf
0
SK Lisen
0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 11/07/20
| R 29
SK Lisen
6
FK Fotbal Trinec
2
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 04/07/20
| R 28
SK Lisen
2
FK Dukla Prag
3
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 28/06/20
| R 27
Vitkovice
2
SK Lisen
2
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 24/06/20
| R 26
SK Lisen
1
FK Baník Sokolov
3
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 20/06/20
| R 25
FK Usti Nad Labem
0
SK Lisen
0
Maç Detayı
|
9 |
|
MFK Chrudim
|
30 |
10 |
6 |
14 |
44 |
61 |
-17 |
36 |
G
19:00 | 14/07/20
| R 30
MFK Chrudim
3
Vitkovice
1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 11/07/20
| R 29
FK Baník Sokolov
3
MFK Chrudim
0
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 03/07/20
| R 28
MFK Chrudim
1
FK Pardubice
3
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 27/06/20
| R 27
FK Dukla Prag
3
MFK Chrudim
0
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 24/06/20
| R 26
MFK Chrudim
3
FK Usti Nad Labem
3
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 21/06/20
| R 25
FC ZBROJOVKA Brno
3
MFK Chrudim
2
Maç Detayı
|
10 |
|
1.SK Prostejov
|
30 |
8 |
11 |
11 |
33 |
42 |
-9 |
35 |
M
19:00 | 14/07/20
| R 30
FK Slavoj Vysehrad
3
1.SK Prostejov
1
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 11/07/20
| R 29
1.SK Prostejov
0
FC ZBROJOVKA Brno
0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 04/07/20
| R 28
FC Vysocina Jihlava
3
1.SK Prostejov
2
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 28/06/20
| R 27
1.SK Prostejov
2
FC Hradec Kralove
1
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 25/06/20
| R 26
FC Viktoria Zizkov
0
1.SK Prostejov
0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 21/06/20
| R 25
1.SK Prostejov
2
FK Dukla Prag
3
Maç Detayı
|
11 |
|
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim
|
29 |
10 |
4 |
15 |
30 |
42 |
-12 |
34 |
M
19:00 | 14/07/20
| R 30
FC ZBROJOVKA Brno
4
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim
0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 11/07/20
| R 29
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim
2
FC Vysocina Jihlava
3
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 04/07/20
| R 28
FC Viktoria Zizkov
0
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim
1
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 28/06/20
| R 27
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim
1
FK Slavoj Vysehrad
1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 25/06/20
| R 26
FC Hradec Kralove
1
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim
0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 21/06/20
| R 25
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim
2
FK Varnsdorf
1
Maç Detayı
|
12 |
|
FK Slavoj Vysehrad
|
30 |
9 |
6 |
15 |
40 |
55 |
-15 |
33 |
G
19:00 | 14/07/20
| R 30
FK Slavoj Vysehrad
3
1.SK Prostejov
1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 11/07/20
| R 29
FK Pardubice
4
FK Slavoj Vysehrad
1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 04/07/20
| R 28
FK Slavoj Vysehrad
2
FC ZBROJOVKA Brno
7
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 28/06/20
| R 27
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim
1
FK Slavoj Vysehrad
1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 24/06/20
| R 26
FC Vysocina Jihlava
4
FK Slavoj Vysehrad
0
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 21/06/20
| R 25
FK Slavoj Vysehrad
0
FC Viktoria Zizkov
0
Maç Detayı
|
13 |
|
FK Fotbal Trinec
|
29 |
7 |
10 |
12 |
39 |
53 |
-14 |
31 |
M
19:00 | 14/07/20
| R 30
FK Fotbal Trinec
1
FK Dukla Prag
2
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 11/07/20
| R 29
SK Lisen
6
FK Fotbal Trinec
2
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 08/07/20
| R 26
FK Fotbal Trinec
0
FK Pardubice
1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 05/07/20
| R 28
FK Fotbal Trinec
2
FK Baník Sokolov
1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 02/07/20
| R 25
Vitkovice
5
FK Fotbal Trinec
2
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 28/06/20
| R 27
FK Usti Nad Labem
3
FK Fotbal Trinec
3
Maç Detayı
|
14 |
|
FK Baník Sokolov
|
30 |
7 |
5 |
18 |
34 |
51 |
-17 |
26 |
M
19:00 | 14/07/20
| R 30
FC Hradec Kralove
2
FK Baník Sokolov
0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 11/07/20
| R 29
FK Baník Sokolov
3
MFK Chrudim
0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 05/07/20
| R 28
FK Fotbal Trinec
2
FK Baník Sokolov
1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 27/06/20
| R 27
FK Baník Sokolov
1
FK Varnsdorf
0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 24/06/20
| R 26
SK Lisen
1
FK Baník Sokolov
3
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 21/06/20
| R 25
FK Baník Sokolov
1
FC Vysocina Jihlava
3
Maç Detayı
|
15 |
|
FK Varnsdorf
|
30 |
6 |
8 |
16 |
37 |
65 |
-28 |
26 |
B
19:00 | 14/07/20
| R 30
FK Varnsdorf
0
SK Lisen
0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 11/07/20
| R 29
FK Dukla Prag
2
FK Varnsdorf
1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 06/07/20
| R 28
FK Varnsdorf
3
Vitkovice
1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 27/06/20
| R 27
FK Baník Sokolov
1
FK Varnsdorf
0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 24/06/20
| R 26
FK Varnsdorf
0
FC ZBROJOVKA Brno
1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 21/06/20
| R 25
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim
2
FK Varnsdorf
1
Maç Detayı
|
16 |
|
Vitkovice
|
30 |
4 |
5 |
21 |
35 |
71 |
-36 |
17 |
M
19:00 | 14/07/20
| R 30
MFK Chrudim
3
Vitkovice
1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 11/07/20
| R 29
Vitkovice
1
FC Hradec Kralove
4
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 06/07/20
| R 28
FK Varnsdorf
3
Vitkovice
1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 02/07/20
| R 25
Vitkovice
5
FK Fotbal Trinec
2
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 28/06/20
| R 27
Vitkovice
2
SK Lisen
2
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 24/06/20
| R 26
FK Dukla Prag
4
Vitkovice
0
Maç Detayı
|