1 |
|
MFK Karniva
|
28 |
17 |
8 |
3 |
50 |
17 |
33 |
59 |
G
18:00 | 28/05/16
| R 30
FK Varnsdorf
2
MFK Karniva
3
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 21/05/16
| R 29
MFK Karniva
2
FK Pardubice
0
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 17/05/16
| R 28
FK Usti Nad Labem
1
MFK Karniva
3
Maç Detayı
B
18:30 | 13/05/16
| R 27
MFK Karniva
1
FK Mas Taborsko
1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 08/05/16
| R 26
FC Hradec Kralove
0
MFK Karniva
2
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 30/04/16
| R 25
MFK Karniva
2
Sigma Olomouc (B)
0
Maç Detayı
|
2 |
|
FC Hradec Kralove
|
28 |
17 |
8 |
3 |
45 |
16 |
29 |
59 |
G
18:00 | 21/05/16
| R 29
FK Usti Nad Labem
1
FC Hradec Kralove
2
Maç Detayı
G
18:30 | 17/05/16
| R 28
FC Hradec Kralove
2
FK Baník Sokolov
0
Maç Detayı
G
11:15 | 14/05/16
| R 27
FK Fotbal Trinec
0
FC Hradec Kralove
1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 08/05/16
| R 26
FC Hradec Kralove
0
MFK Karniva
2
Maç Detayı
G
11:15 | 30/04/16
| R 25
FK Slavoj Vysehrad
0
FC Hradec Kralove
2
Maç Detayı
G
12:00 | 23/04/16
| R 24
FC Hradec Kralove
1
SFC Opava
0
Maç Detayı
|
3 |
|
1.SC Znojmo FK
|
28 |
17 |
5 |
6 |
62 |
33 |
29 |
56 |
G
18:00 | 28/05/16
| R 30
1.SC Znojmo FK
8
FK Slavoj Vysehrad
1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 21/05/16
| R 29
SFC Opava
2
1.SC Znojmo FK
3
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 17/05/16
| R 28
1.SC Znojmo FK
0
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim
4
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 13/05/16
| R 27
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
2
1.SC Znojmo FK
2
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 07/05/16
| R 26
FK Mas Taborsko
2
1.SC Znojmo FK
1
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 29/04/16
| R 25
1.SC Znojmo FK
2
MFK Frydek Mistek
1
Maç Detayı
|
4 |
|
FK Baník Sokolov
|
28 |
10 |
11 |
7 |
32 |
26 |
6 |
41 |
M
18:00 | 28/05/16
| R 30
FK Pardubice
3
FK Baník Sokolov
2
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 21/05/16
| R 29
FK Baník Sokolov
1
FK Mas Taborsko
2
Maç Detayı
M
18:30 | 17/05/16
| R 28
FC Hradec Kralove
2
FK Baník Sokolov
0
Maç Detayı
G
11:15 | 14/05/16
| R 27
FK Baník Sokolov
1
Sigma Olomouc (B)
0
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 06/05/16
| R 26
FK Usti Nad Labem
1
FK Baník Sokolov
1
Maç Detayı
G
11:15 | 23/04/16
| R 24
FK Baník Sokolov
2
FK Fotbal Trinec
1
Maç Detayı
|
5 |
|
FK Mas Taborsko
|
28 |
9 |
12 |
7 |
39 |
34 |
5 |
39 |
G
18:00 | 28/05/16
| R 30
FK Mas Taborsko
5
FK Usti Nad Labem
1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 21/05/16
| R 29
FK Baník Sokolov
1
FK Mas Taborsko
2
Maç Detayı
B
18:30 | 13/05/16
| R 27
MFK Karniva
1
FK Mas Taborsko
1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 07/05/16
| R 26
FK Mas Taborsko
2
1.SC Znojmo FK
1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 02/05/16
| R 25
FK Fotbal Trinec
2
FK Mas Taborsko
0
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 27/04/16
| R 18
FK Mas Taborsko
1
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
1
Maç Detayı
|
6 |
|
FK Pardubice
|
28 |
10 |
8 |
10 |
29 |
29 |
0 |
38 |
G
18:00 | 28/05/16
| R 30
FK Pardubice
3
FK Baník Sokolov
2
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 21/05/16
| R 29
MFK Karniva
2
FK Pardubice
0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 17/05/16
| R 28
FK Pardubice
2
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
0
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 14/05/16
| R 27
SFC Opava
1
FK Pardubice
0
Maç Detayı
M
11:15 | 07/05/16
| R 26
FK Pardubice
0
FK Slavoj Vysehrad
1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 30/04/16
| R 25
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim
2
FK Pardubice
1
Maç Detayı
|
7 |
|
FK Usti Nad Labem
|
28 |
8 |
11 |
9 |
39 |
38 |
1 |
35 |
M
18:00 | 28/05/16
| R 30
FK Mas Taborsko
5
FK Usti Nad Labem
1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 21/05/16
| R 29
FK Usti Nad Labem
1
FC Hradec Kralove
2
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 17/05/16
| R 28
FK Usti Nad Labem
1
MFK Karniva
3
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 06/05/16
| R 26
FK Usti Nad Labem
1
FK Baník Sokolov
1
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 30/04/16
| R 25
SFC Opava
2
FK Usti Nad Labem
1
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 22/04/16
| R 24
FK Usti Nad Labem
4
FK Slavoj Vysehrad
1
Maç Detayı
|
8 |
|
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim
|
28 |
9 |
8 |
11 |
35 |
33 |
2 |
35 |
G
18:00 | 28/05/16
| R 30
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
2
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim
4
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 21/05/16
| R 29
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim
3
MFK Frydek Mistek
1
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 17/05/16
| R 28
1.SC Znojmo FK
0
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim
4
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 14/05/16
| R 27
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim
0
FK Varnsdorf
1
Maç Detayı
M
11:15 | 08/05/16
| R 26
Sigma Olomouc (B)
1
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim
0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 30/04/16
| R 25
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim
2
FK Pardubice
1
Maç Detayı
|
9 |
|
FK Varnsdorf
|
28 |
8 |
10 |
10 |
35 |
44 |
-9 |
34 |
M
18:00 | 28/05/16
| R 30
FK Varnsdorf
2
MFK Karniva
3
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 21/05/16
| R 29
FK Fotbal Trinec
0
FK Varnsdorf
1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 17/05/16
| R 28
FK Varnsdorf
6
FK Slavoj Vysehrad
1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 14/05/16
| R 27
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim
0
FK Varnsdorf
1
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 08/05/16
| R 26
FK Varnsdorf
0
SFC Opava
0
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 01/05/16
| R 25
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
3
FK Varnsdorf
3
Maç Detayı
|
10 |
|
MFK Frydek Mistek
|
28 |
8 |
9 |
11 |
30 |
37 |
-7 |
33 |
G
18:00 | 28/05/16
| R 30
MFK Frydek Mistek
3
SFC Opava
1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 21/05/16
| R 29
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim
3
MFK Frydek Mistek
1
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 17/05/16
| R 28
MFK Frydek Mistek
1
FK Fotbal Trinec
1
Maç Detayı
G
11:15 | 14/05/16
| R 27
FK Slavoj Vysehrad
0
MFK Frydek Mistek
1
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 07/05/16
| R 26
MFK Frydek Mistek
1
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
1
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 29/04/16
| R 25
1.SC Znojmo FK
2
MFK Frydek Mistek
1
Maç Detayı
|
11 |
|
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
|
28 |
6 |
14 |
8 |
41 |
48 |
-7 |
32 |
M
18:00 | 28/05/16
| R 30
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
2
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim
4
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 21/05/16
| R 29
FK Slavoj Vysehrad
1
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
3
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 17/05/16
| R 28
FK Pardubice
2
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
0
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 13/05/16
| R 27
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
2
1.SC Znojmo FK
2
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 07/05/16
| R 26
MFK Frydek Mistek
1
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
1
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 01/05/16
| R 25
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
3
FK Varnsdorf
3
Maç Detayı
|
12 |
|
SFC Opava
|
28 |
6 |
14 |
8 |
34 |
37 |
-3 |
32 |
M
18:00 | 28/05/16
| R 30
MFK Frydek Mistek
3
SFC Opava
1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 21/05/16
| R 29
SFC Opava
2
1.SC Znojmo FK
3
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 17/05/16
| R 28
Sigma Olomouc (B)
1
SFC Opava
1
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 14/05/16
| R 27
SFC Opava
1
FK Pardubice
0
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 08/05/16
| R 26
FK Varnsdorf
0
SFC Opava
0
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 30/04/16
| R 25
SFC Opava
2
FK Usti Nad Labem
1
Maç Detayı
|
13 |
|
FK Fotbal Trinec
|
28 |
6 |
9 |
13 |
29 |
41 |
-12 |
27 |
B
18:00 | 28/05/16
| R 30
Sigma Olomouc (B)
0
FK Fotbal Trinec
0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 21/05/16
| R 29
FK Fotbal Trinec
0
FK Varnsdorf
1
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 17/05/16
| R 28
MFK Frydek Mistek
1
FK Fotbal Trinec
1
Maç Detayı
M
11:15 | 14/05/16
| R 27
FK Fotbal Trinec
0
FC Hradec Kralove
1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 02/05/16
| R 25
FK Fotbal Trinec
2
FK Mas Taborsko
0
Maç Detayı
M
11:15 | 23/04/16
| R 24
FK Baník Sokolov
2
FK Fotbal Trinec
1
Maç Detayı
|
14 |
|
Sigma Olomouc (B)
|
28 |
5 |
6 |
17 |
23 |
49 |
-26 |
21 |
B
18:00 | 28/05/16
| R 30
Sigma Olomouc (B)
0
FK Fotbal Trinec
0
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 17/05/16
| R 28
Sigma Olomouc (B)
1
SFC Opava
1
Maç Detayı
M
11:15 | 14/05/16
| R 27
FK Baník Sokolov
1
Sigma Olomouc (B)
0
Maç Detayı
G
11:15 | 08/05/16
| R 26
Sigma Olomouc (B)
1
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim
0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 30/04/16
| R 25
MFK Karniva
2
Sigma Olomouc (B)
0
Maç Detayı
B
11:15 | 24/04/16
| R 24
Sigma Olomouc (B)
0
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
0
Maç Detayı
|
15 |
|
FK Slavoj Vysehrad
|
28 |
5 |
5 |
18 |
20 |
61 |
-41 |
20 |
M
18:00 | 28/05/16
| R 30
1.SC Znojmo FK
8
FK Slavoj Vysehrad
1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 21/05/16
| R 29
FK Slavoj Vysehrad
1
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
3
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 17/05/16
| R 28
FK Varnsdorf
6
FK Slavoj Vysehrad
1
Maç Detayı
M
11:15 | 14/05/16
| R 27
FK Slavoj Vysehrad
0
MFK Frydek Mistek
1
Maç Detayı
G
11:15 | 07/05/16
| R 26
FK Pardubice
0
FK Slavoj Vysehrad
1
Maç Detayı
M
11:15 | 30/04/16
| R 25
FK Slavoj Vysehrad
0
FC Hradec Kralove
2
Maç Detayı
|