1 |
|
Gefle IF
|
29 |
22 |
3 |
4 |
63 |
28 |
35 |
69 |
M
17:00 | 29/10/22
| R 29
Motala AIF FK
5
Gefle IF
1
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 22/10/22
| R 28
Gefle IF
1
Umea FC
0
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 15/10/22
| R 27
Sollentuna FF
0
Gefle IF
1
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 09/10/22
| R 26
Gefle IF
2
Orebro Syrianska IF
0
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 01/10/22
| R 25
Hammarby Talang FF
3
Gefle IF
3
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 25/09/22
| R 24
Gefle IF
3
IF Karlstad Fotbol
1
Maç Detayı
|
2 |
|
Sandvikens IF
|
29 |
19 |
5 |
5 |
79 |
32 |
47 |
62 |
B
18:00 | 30/10/22
| R 29
Sollentuna FF
1
Sandvikens IF
1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 22/10/22
| R 28
Sandvikens IF
5
Orebro Syrianska IF
1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 15/10/22
| R 27
Motala AIF FK
3
Sandvikens IF
4
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 08/10/22
| R 26
Sandvikens IF
4
FC Stockholm Internazionale
2
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 01/10/22
| R 25
Umea FC
1
Sandvikens IF
3
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 24/09/22
| R 24
Sandvikens IF
7
IFK Haninge
0
Maç Detayı
|
3 |
|
Vasalund Essinge
|
29 |
17 |
8 |
4 |
60 |
41 |
19 |
59 |
M
21:00 | 31/10/22
| R 29
Vasalund Essinge
1
Taby FK
5
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 22/10/22
| R 28
IF Sylvia
0
Vasalund Essinge
2
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 15/10/22
| R 27
Vasalund Essinge
2
IF Karlstad Fotbol
2
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 09/10/22
| R 26
Team TG FF
1
Vasalund Essinge
3
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 02/10/22
| R 25
Vasalund Essinge
6
Pitea IF
3
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 25/09/22
| R 24
Sollentuna FF
1
Vasalund Essinge
1
Maç Detayı
|
4 |
|
IF Karlstad Fotbol
|
29 |
12 |
9 |
8 |
48 |
40 |
8 |
45 |
B
15:00 | 30/10/22
| R 29
Umea FC
1
IF Karlstad Fotbol
1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 23/10/22
| R 28
IF Karlstad Fotbol
2
FC Stockholm Internazionale
0
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 15/10/22
| R 27
Vasalund Essinge
2
IF Karlstad Fotbol
2
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 08/10/22
| R 26
IF Karlstad Fotbol
2
IFK Haninge
1
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 02/10/22
| R 25
IF Karlstad Fotbol
1
Team TG FF
0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 25/09/22
| R 24
Gefle IF
3
IF Karlstad Fotbol
1
Maç Detayı
|
5 |
|
Sollentuna FF
|
29 |
10 |
12 |
7 |
47 |
37 |
10 |
42 |
B
18:00 | 30/10/22
| R 29
Sollentuna FF
1
Sandvikens IF
1
Maç Detayı
B
13:30 | 23/10/22
| R 28
Pitea IF
1
Sollentuna FF
1
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 15/10/22
| R 27
Sollentuna FF
0
Gefle IF
1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 08/10/22
| R 26
BK Forward
0
Sollentuna FF
3
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 01/10/22
| R 25
Sollentuna FF
0
Taby FK
0
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 25/09/22
| R 24
Sollentuna FF
1
Vasalund Essinge
1
Maç Detayı
|
6 |
|
Orebro Syrianska IF
|
29 |
11 |
8 |
10 |
51 |
45 |
6 |
41 |
M
19:30 | 29/10/22
| R 29
Hammarby Talang FF
2
Orebro Syrianska IF
0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 22/10/22
| R 28
Sandvikens IF
5
Orebro Syrianska IF
1
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 15/10/22
| R 27
Orebro Syrianska IF
4
IF Sylvia
1
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 09/10/22
| R 26
Gefle IF
2
Orebro Syrianska IF
0
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 01/10/22
| R 25
Orebro Syrianska IF
1
BK Forward
1
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 25/09/22
| R 24
Pitea IF
2
Orebro Syrianska IF
2
Maç Detayı
|
7 |
|
Hammarby Talang FF
|
29 |
11 |
8 |
10 |
45 |
41 |
4 |
41 |
G
19:30 | 29/10/22
| R 29
Hammarby Talang FF
2
Orebro Syrianska IF
0
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 24/10/22
| R 28
Taby FK
1
Hammarby Talang FF
1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 15/10/22
| R 27
Hammarby Talang FF
0
Team TG FF
2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 09/10/22
| R 26
Pitea IF
1
Hammarby Talang FF
2
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 01/10/22
| R 25
Hammarby Talang FF
3
Gefle IF
3
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 24/09/22
| R 24
IF Sylvia
4
Hammarby Talang FF
3
Maç Detayı
|
8 |
|
Motala AIF FK
|
29 |
12 |
4 |
13 |
49 |
50 |
-1 |
40 |
G
17:00 | 29/10/22
| R 29
Motala AIF FK
5
Gefle IF
1
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 22/10/22
| R 28
BK Forward
0
Motala AIF FK
1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 15/10/22
| R 27
Motala AIF FK
3
Sandvikens IF
4
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 08/10/22
| R 26
Taby FK
0
Motala AIF FK
3
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 30/09/22
| R 25
Motala AIF FK
2
IF Sylvia
2
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 25/09/22
| R 24
Team TG FF
1
Motala AIF FK
1
Maç Detayı
|
9 |
|
IF Sylvia
|
29 |
11 |
7 |
11 |
35 |
44 |
-9 |
40 |
M
17:00 | 29/10/22
| R 29
IFK Haninge
3
IF Sylvia
0
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 22/10/22
| R 28
IF Sylvia
0
Vasalund Essinge
2
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 15/10/22
| R 27
Orebro Syrianska IF
4
IF Sylvia
1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 08/10/22
| R 26
IF Sylvia
0
Umea FC
1
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 30/09/22
| R 25
Motala AIF FK
2
IF Sylvia
2
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 24/09/22
| R 24
IF Sylvia
4
Hammarby Talang FF
3
Maç Detayı
|
10 |
|
FC Stockholm Internazionale
|
29 |
11 |
5 |
13 |
43 |
46 |
-3 |
38 |
G
18:00 | 30/10/22
| R 29
FC Stockholm Internazionale
3
Pitea IF
1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 23/10/22
| R 28
IF Karlstad Fotbol
2
FC Stockholm Internazionale
0
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 15/10/22
| R 27
FC Stockholm Internazionale
2
Taby FK
1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 08/10/22
| R 26
Sandvikens IF
4
FC Stockholm Internazionale
2
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 01/10/22
| R 25
IFK Haninge
0
FC Stockholm Internazionale
1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 25/09/22
| R 24
FC Stockholm Internazionale
2
Umea FC
1
Maç Detayı
|
11 |
|
Pitea IF
|
29 |
11 |
5 |
13 |
53 |
57 |
-4 |
38 |
M
18:00 | 30/10/22
| R 29
FC Stockholm Internazionale
3
Pitea IF
1
Maç Detayı
B
13:30 | 23/10/22
| R 28
Pitea IF
1
Sollentuna FF
1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 16/10/22
| R 27
IFK Haninge
3
Pitea IF
1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 09/10/22
| R 26
Pitea IF
1
Hammarby Talang FF
2
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 02/10/22
| R 25
Vasalund Essinge
6
Pitea IF
3
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 25/09/22
| R 24
Pitea IF
2
Orebro Syrianska IF
2
Maç Detayı
|
12 |
|
Umea FC
|
29 |
10 |
5 |
14 |
41 |
44 |
-3 |
35 |
B
15:00 | 30/10/22
| R 29
Umea FC
1
IF Karlstad Fotbol
1
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 22/10/22
| R 28
Gefle IF
1
Umea FC
0
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 15/10/22
| R 27
Umea FC
2
BK Forward
1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 08/10/22
| R 26
IF Sylvia
0
Umea FC
1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 01/10/22
| R 25
Umea FC
1
Sandvikens IF
3
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 25/09/22
| R 24
FC Stockholm Internazionale
2
Umea FC
1
Maç Detayı
|
13 |
|
IFK Haninge
|
29 |
9 |
5 |
15 |
36 |
51 |
-15 |
32 |
G
17:00 | 29/10/22
| R 29
IFK Haninge
3
IF Sylvia
0
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 23/10/22
| R 28
Team TG FF
1
IFK Haninge
1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 16/10/22
| R 27
IFK Haninge
3
Pitea IF
1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 08/10/22
| R 26
IF Karlstad Fotbol
2
IFK Haninge
1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 01/10/22
| R 25
IFK Haninge
0
FC Stockholm Internazionale
1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 24/09/22
| R 24
Sandvikens IF
7
IFK Haninge
0
Maç Detayı
|
14 |
|
Taby FK
|
29 |
8 |
6 |
15 |
41 |
51 |
-10 |
30 |
G
21:00 | 31/10/22
| R 29
Vasalund Essinge
1
Taby FK
5
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 24/10/22
| R 28
Taby FK
1
Hammarby Talang FF
1
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 15/10/22
| R 27
FC Stockholm Internazionale
2
Taby FK
1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 08/10/22
| R 26
Taby FK
0
Motala AIF FK
3
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 01/10/22
| R 25
Sollentuna FF
0
Taby FK
0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 24/09/22
| R 24
BK Forward
1
Taby FK
3
Maç Detayı
|
15 |
|
BK Forward
|
29 |
7 |
3 |
19 |
29 |
58 |
-29 |
24 |
G
14:00 | 29/10/22
| R 29
BK Forward
3
Team TG FF
1
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 22/10/22
| R 28
BK Forward
0
Motala AIF FK
1
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 15/10/22
| R 27
Umea FC
2
BK Forward
1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 08/10/22
| R 26
BK Forward
0
Sollentuna FF
3
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 01/10/22
| R 25
Orebro Syrianska IF
1
BK Forward
1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 24/09/22
| R 24
BK Forward
1
Taby FK
3
Maç Detayı
|
16 |
|
Team TG FF
|
29 |
3 |
3 |
23 |
19 |
74 |
-55 |
12 |
M
14:00 | 29/10/22
| R 29
BK Forward
3
Team TG FF
1
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 23/10/22
| R 28
Team TG FF
1
IFK Haninge
1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 15/10/22
| R 27
Hammarby Talang FF
0
Team TG FF
2
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 09/10/22
| R 26
Team TG FF
1
Vasalund Essinge
3
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 02/10/22
| R 25
IF Karlstad Fotbol
1
Team TG FF
0
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 25/09/22
| R 24
Team TG FF
1
Motala AIF FK
1
Maç Detayı
|