1 |
|
Ljungskile SK
|
30 |
20 |
6 |
4 |
63 |
25 |
38 |
66 |
G
16:00 | 02/11/19
| R 30
Ljungskile SK
2
Torns IF
1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 26/10/19
| R 29
Lunds BK
1
Ljungskile SK
2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 19/10/19
| R 28
Ljungskile SK
2
IK Oddevold
1
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 12/10/19
| R 27
Utsiktens
0
Ljungskile SK
0
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 05/10/19
| R 26
Atvidabergs FF
1
Ljungskile SK
1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 29/09/19
| R 25
Ljungskile SK
3
IFK Varnamo
0
Maç Detayı
|
2 |
|
Landskrona Bois
|
30 |
16 |
10 |
4 |
47 |
19 |
28 |
58 |
G
16:00 | 02/11/19
| R 30
Landskrona Bois
2
Lindome
0
Maç Detayı
G
21:00 | 28/10/19
| R 29
Kristianstad FC
0
Landskrona Bois
6
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 20/10/19
| R 28
Landskrona Bois
2
Eskilsminne IF
0
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 12/10/19
| R 27
Assyriska Turabdin IK
2
Landskrona Bois
2
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 06/10/19
| R 26
Skövde
1
Landskrona Bois
1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 29/09/19
| R 25
Landskrona Bois
3
Torns IF
0
Maç Detayı
|
3 |
|
Utsiktens
|
30 |
14 |
9 |
7 |
49 |
36 |
13 |
51 |
G
16:00 | 02/11/19
| R 30
Oskarshmans AIK
1
Utsiktens
2
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 26/10/19
| R 29
Utsiktens
1
IFK Varnamo
1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 19/10/19
| R 28
Skövde
1
Utsiktens
2
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 12/10/19
| R 27
Utsiktens
0
Ljungskile SK
0
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 05/10/19
| R 26
Torns IF
2
Utsiktens
0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 28/09/19
| R 25
Utsiktens
3
Lindome
0
Maç Detayı
|
4 |
|
Skövde
|
30 |
14 |
7 |
9 |
44 |
33 |
11 |
49 |
G
16:00 | 02/11/19
| R 30
Skövde
3
Assyriska Turabdin IK
0
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 27/10/19
| R 29
IK Oddevold
1
Skövde
2
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 19/10/19
| R 28
Skövde
1
Utsiktens
2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 12/10/19
| R 27
Eskilsminne IF
2
Skövde
0
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 06/10/19
| R 26
Skövde
1
Landskrona Bois
1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 29/09/19
| R 25
Skövde
2
Tvaakers IF
3
Maç Detayı
|
5 |
|
FC Trollhattan
|
30 |
13 |
7 |
10 |
40 |
38 |
2 |
46 |
G
16:00 | 02/11/19
| R 30
FC Trollhattan
4
IK Oddevold
1
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 26/10/19
| R 29
Eskilsminne IF
2
FC Trollhattan
1
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 20/10/19
| R 28
FC Trollhattan
1
Kristianstad FC
1
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 12/10/19
| R 27
Torns IF
0
FC Trollhattan
0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 05/10/19
| R 26
FC Trollhattan
0
Oskarshmans AIK
2
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 28/09/19
| R 25
Atvidabergs FF
0
FC Trollhattan
2
Maç Detayı
|
6 |
|
Tvaakers IF
|
30 |
11 |
11 |
8 |
41 |
37 |
4 |
44 |
G
16:00 | 02/11/19
| R 30
Tvaakers IF
1
Eskilsminne IF
0
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 26/10/19
| R 29
Torns IF
2
Tvaakers IF
2
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 19/10/19
| R 28
Tvaakers IF
2
Lunds BK
2
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 14/10/19
| R 27
IK Oddevold
1
Tvaakers IF
2
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 05/10/19
| R 26
Tvaakers IF
2
Kristianstad FC
1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 29/09/19
| R 25
Skövde
2
Tvaakers IF
3
Maç Detayı
|
7 |
|
IFK Varnamo
|
30 |
11 |
10 |
9 |
45 |
45 |
0 |
43 |
G
16:00 | 02/11/19
| R 30
IFK Varnamo
4
Kristianstad FC
0
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 26/10/19
| R 29
Utsiktens
1
IFK Varnamo
1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 20/10/19
| R 28
IFK Varnamo
0
Assyriska Turabdin IK
1
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 12/10/19
| R 27
Lindome
5
IFK Varnamo
1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 06/10/19
| R 26
IFK Varnamo
3
Lunds BK
1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 29/09/19
| R 25
Ljungskile SK
3
IFK Varnamo
0
Maç Detayı
|
8 |
|
Lunds BK
|
30 |
11 |
7 |
12 |
45 |
45 |
0 |
40 |
B
16:00 | 02/11/19
| R 30
Atvidabergs FF
2
Lunds BK
2
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 26/10/19
| R 29
Lunds BK
1
Ljungskile SK
2
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 19/10/19
| R 28
Tvaakers IF
2
Lunds BK
2
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 12/10/19
| R 27
Lunds BK
3
Oskarshmans AIK
1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 06/10/19
| R 26
IFK Varnamo
3
Lunds BK
1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 28/09/19
| R 25
Lunds BK
3
Assyriska Turabdin IK
0
Maç Detayı
|
9 |
|
Eskilsminne IF
|
30 |
10 |
7 |
13 |
39 |
41 |
-2 |
37 |
M
16:00 | 02/11/19
| R 30
Tvaakers IF
1
Eskilsminne IF
0
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 26/10/19
| R 29
Eskilsminne IF
2
FC Trollhattan
1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 20/10/19
| R 28
Landskrona Bois
2
Eskilsminne IF
0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 12/10/19
| R 27
Eskilsminne IF
2
Skövde
0
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 05/10/19
| R 26
Eskilsminne IF
1
Lindome
0
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 28/09/19
| R 25
Oskarshmans AIK
2
Eskilsminne IF
4
Maç Detayı
|
10 |
|
Lindome
|
30 |
10 |
7 |
13 |
33 |
36 |
-3 |
37 |
M
16:00 | 02/11/19
| R 30
Landskrona Bois
2
Lindome
0
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 26/10/19
| R 29
Lindome
0
Oskarshmans AIK
0
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 19/10/19
| R 28
Atvidabergs FF
0
Lindome
0
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 12/10/19
| R 27
Lindome
5
IFK Varnamo
1
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 05/10/19
| R 26
Eskilsminne IF
1
Lindome
0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 28/09/19
| R 25
Utsiktens
3
Lindome
0
Maç Detayı
|
11 |
|
Assyriska Turabdin IK
|
30 |
10 |
7 |
13 |
33 |
41 |
-8 |
37 |
M
16:00 | 02/11/19
| R 30
Skövde
3
Assyriska Turabdin IK
0
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 26/10/19
| R 29
Assyriska Turabdin IK
1
Atvidabergs FF
3
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 20/10/19
| R 28
IFK Varnamo
0
Assyriska Turabdin IK
1
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 12/10/19
| R 27
Assyriska Turabdin IK
2
Landskrona Bois
2
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 06/10/19
| R 26
IK Oddevold
0
Assyriska Turabdin IK
1
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 28/09/19
| R 25
Lunds BK
3
Assyriska Turabdin IK
0
Maç Detayı
|
12 |
|
Torns IF
|
30 |
9 |
9 |
12 |
35 |
41 |
-6 |
36 |
M
16:00 | 02/11/19
| R 30
Ljungskile SK
2
Torns IF
1
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 26/10/19
| R 29
Torns IF
2
Tvaakers IF
2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 19/10/19
| R 28
Oskarshmans AIK
2
Torns IF
1
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 12/10/19
| R 27
Torns IF
0
FC Trollhattan
0
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 05/10/19
| R 26
Torns IF
2
Utsiktens
0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 29/09/19
| R 25
Landskrona Bois
3
Torns IF
0
Maç Detayı
|
13 |
|
Oskarshmans AIK
|
30 |
8 |
9 |
13 |
44 |
56 |
-12 |
33 |
M
16:00 | 02/11/19
| R 30
Oskarshmans AIK
1
Utsiktens
2
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 26/10/19
| R 29
Lindome
0
Oskarshmans AIK
0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 19/10/19
| R 28
Oskarshmans AIK
2
Torns IF
1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 12/10/19
| R 27
Lunds BK
3
Oskarshmans AIK
1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 05/10/19
| R 26
FC Trollhattan
0
Oskarshmans AIK
2
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 28/09/19
| R 25
Oskarshmans AIK
2
Eskilsminne IF
4
Maç Detayı
|
14 |
|
Atvidabergs FF
|
30 |
8 |
7 |
15 |
35 |
51 |
-16 |
31 |
B
16:00 | 02/11/19
| R 30
Atvidabergs FF
2
Lunds BK
2
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 26/10/19
| R 29
Assyriska Turabdin IK
1
Atvidabergs FF
3
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 19/10/19
| R 28
Atvidabergs FF
0
Lindome
0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 13/10/19
| R 27
Kristianstad FC
1
Atvidabergs FF
2
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 05/10/19
| R 26
Atvidabergs FF
1
Ljungskile SK
1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 28/09/19
| R 25
Atvidabergs FF
0
FC Trollhattan
2
Maç Detayı
|
15 |
|
Kristianstad FC
|
30 |
8 |
4 |
18 |
29 |
63 |
-34 |
28 |
M
16:00 | 02/11/19
| R 30
IFK Varnamo
4
Kristianstad FC
0
Maç Detayı
M
21:00 | 28/10/19
| R 29
Kristianstad FC
0
Landskrona Bois
6
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 20/10/19
| R 28
FC Trollhattan
1
Kristianstad FC
1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 13/10/19
| R 27
Kristianstad FC
1
Atvidabergs FF
2
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 05/10/19
| R 26
Tvaakers IF
2
Kristianstad FC
1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 28/09/19
| R 25
Kristianstad FC
1
IK Oddevold
0
Maç Detayı
|
16 |
|
IK Oddevold
|
30 |
6 |
5 |
19 |
30 |
45 |
-15 |
23 |
M
16:00 | 02/11/19
| R 30
FC Trollhattan
4
IK Oddevold
1
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 27/10/19
| R 29
IK Oddevold
1
Skövde
2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 19/10/19
| R 28
Ljungskile SK
2
IK Oddevold
1
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 14/10/19
| R 27
IK Oddevold
1
Tvaakers IF
2
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 06/10/19
| R 26
IK Oddevold
0
Assyriska Turabdin IK
1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 28/09/19
| R 25
Kristianstad FC
1
IK Oddevold
0
Maç Detayı
|