1 |
|
Hannover 96 (A)
|
33 |
23 |
4 |
6 |
88 |
40 |
48 |
73 |
G
14:00 | 11/05/24
| R 33
Hannover 96 (A)
5
Eimsbutteler TV
0
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 04/05/24
| R 32
Hannover 96 (A)
4
SSV Jeddeloh II
0
Maç Detayı
G
20:30 | 26/04/24
| R 31
SC Spelle-Venhaus
0
Hannover 96 (A)
3
Maç Detayı
B
13:00 | 21/04/24
| R 30
Hannover 96 (A)
1
Oldenburg
1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 14/04/24
| R 29
Bremer SV 1906
1
Hannover 96 (A)
0
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 06/04/24
| R 28
Hannover 96 (A)
4
Holstein Kiel II
0
Maç Detayı
|
2 |
|
SV Meppen 1912
|
33 |
21 |
5 |
7 |
71 |
38 |
33 |
68 |
G
15:00 | 12/05/24
| R 33
E. Norderstedt
0
SV Meppen 1912
2
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 03/05/24
| R 32
SV Meppen 1912
2
Hamburg (A)
0
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 26/04/24
| R 31
SC Weiche Flensburg 08
0
SV Meppen 1912
1
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 19/04/24
| R 30
SV Meppen 1912
3
SC Spelle-Venhaus
0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 13/04/24
| R 29
SV Meppen 1912
4
TSV Havelse
1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 06/04/24
| R 28
Kilia Kiel
0
SV Meppen 1912
5
Maç Detayı
|
3 |
|
1. FC Phonix Lubeck
|
33 |
20 |
5 |
8 |
81 |
36 |
45 |
65 |
M
17:30 | 12/05/24
| R 33
Holstein Kiel II
1
1. FC Phonix Lubeck
0
Maç Detayı
G
19:30 | 08/05/24
| R 12
1. FC Phonix Lubeck
6
Hamburg (A)
2
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 04/05/24
| R 32
1. FC Phonix Lubeck
0
SV DROCHTERSEN/ASSEL
2
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 28/04/24
| R 31
FC Teutonia Ottensen 1905
2
1. FC Phonix Lubeck
3
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 24/04/24
| R 20
SSV Jeddeloh II
0
1. FC Phonix Lubeck
2
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 20/04/24
| R 30
1. FC Phonix Lubeck
4
E. Norderstedt
2
Maç Detayı
|
4 |
|
SV DROCHTERSEN/ASSEL
|
33 |
16 |
10 |
7 |
54 |
41 |
13 |
58 |
G
19:00 | 11/05/24
| R 33
SV DROCHTERSEN/ASSEL
5
Kilia Kiel
1
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 04/05/24
| R 32
1. FC Phonix Lubeck
0
SV DROCHTERSEN/ASSEL
2
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 30/04/24
| R 28
SSV Jeddeloh II
1
SV DROCHTERSEN/ASSEL
0
Maç Detayı
M
20:30 | 26/04/24
| R 31
SV DROCHTERSEN/ASSEL
2
Blau-Weiss Lohne
3
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 21/04/24
| R 30
FC St. Pauli II
1
SV DROCHTERSEN/ASSEL
2
Maç Detayı
G
20:30 | 12/04/24
| R 29
SV DROCHTERSEN/ASSEL
2
Eimsbutteler TV
1
Maç Detayı
|
5 |
|
Holstein Kiel II
|
33 |
16 |
7 |
10 |
60 |
50 |
10 |
55 |
G
17:30 | 12/05/24
| R 33
Holstein Kiel II
1
1. FC Phonix Lubeck
0
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 05/05/24
| R 32
Blau-Weiss Lohne
1
Holstein Kiel II
1
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 27/04/24
| R 31
Holstein Kiel II
1
FC St. Pauli II
1
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 21/04/24
| R 30
Eimsbutteler TV
1
Holstein Kiel II
1
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 13/04/24
| R 29
Holstein Kiel II
1
SSV Jeddeloh II
1
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 06/04/24
| R 28
Hannover 96 (A)
4
Holstein Kiel II
0
Maç Detayı
|
6 |
|
Oldenburg
|
33 |
15 |
9 |
9 |
61 |
44 |
17 |
54 |
G
19:30 | 10/05/24
| R 33
Oldenburg
2
FC St. Pauli II
0
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 04/05/24
| R 32
Eimsbutteler TV
1
Oldenburg
2
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 27/04/24
| R 31
Oldenburg
1
SSV Jeddeloh II
2
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 24/04/24
| R 23
Hamburg (A)
0
Oldenburg
2
Maç Detayı
B
13:00 | 21/04/24
| R 30
Hannover 96 (A)
1
Oldenburg
1
Maç Detayı
B
15:30 | 13/04/24
| R 29
SC Spelle-Venhaus
3
Oldenburg
3
Maç Detayı
|
7 |
|
Hamburg (A)
|
34 |
14 |
9 |
11 |
55 |
53 |
2 |
51 |
G
20:30 | 17/05/24
| R 34
SC Spelle-Venhaus
2
Hamburg (A)
6
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 12/05/24
| R 33
Hamburg (A)
0
SC Weiche Flensburg 08
1
Maç Detayı
M
19:30 | 08/05/24
| R 12
1. FC Phonix Lubeck
6
Hamburg (A)
2
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 03/05/24
| R 32
SV Meppen 1912
2
Hamburg (A)
0
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 27/04/24
| R 31
Hamburg (A)
3
TSV Havelse
2
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 24/04/24
| R 23
Hamburg (A)
0
Oldenburg
2
Maç Detayı
|
8 |
|
TSV Havelse
|
33 |
14 |
7 |
12 |
56 |
52 |
4 |
49 |
G
15:00 | 12/05/24
| R 33
FC Teutonia Ottensen 1905
0
TSV Havelse
2
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 08/05/24
| R 27
TSV Havelse
3
Kilia Kiel
4
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 04/05/24
| R 32
TSV Havelse
1
E. Norderstedt
2
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 01/05/24
| R 19
TSV Havelse
1
Bremer SV 1906
1
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 27/04/24
| R 31
Hamburg (A)
3
TSV Havelse
2
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 20/04/24
| R 30
TSV Havelse
1
SC Weiche Flensburg 08
0
Maç Detayı
|
9 |
|
FC Teutonia Ottensen 1905
|
33 |
13 |
9 |
11 |
59 |
46 |
13 |
48 |
M
15:00 | 12/05/24
| R 33
FC Teutonia Ottensen 1905
0
TSV Havelse
2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 04/05/24
| R 32
Kilia Kiel
0
FC Teutonia Ottensen 1905
2
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 28/04/24
| R 31
FC Teutonia Ottensen 1905
2
1. FC Phonix Lubeck
3
Maç Detayı
B
20:30 | 19/04/24
| R 30
Blau-Weiss Lohne
3
FC Teutonia Ottensen 1905
3
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 14/04/24
| R 29
FC Teutonia Ottensen 1905
3
FC St. Pauli II
3
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 10/04/24
| R 19
Hamburg (A)
2
FC Teutonia Ottensen 1905
2
Maç Detayı
|
10 |
|
Blau-Weiss Lohne
|
33 |
12 |
10 |
11 |
51 |
47 |
4 |
46 |
B
16:00 | 12/05/24
| R 33
Bremer SV 1906
0
Blau-Weiss Lohne
0
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 05/05/24
| R 32
Blau-Weiss Lohne
1
Holstein Kiel II
1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 01/05/24
| R 20
Eimsbutteler TV
0
Blau-Weiss Lohne
4
Maç Detayı
G
20:30 | 26/04/24
| R 31
SV DROCHTERSEN/ASSEL
2
Blau-Weiss Lohne
3
Maç Detayı
B
20:30 | 19/04/24
| R 30
Blau-Weiss Lohne
3
FC Teutonia Ottensen 1905
3
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 14/04/24
| R 29
E. Norderstedt
0
Blau-Weiss Lohne
1
Maç Detayı
|
11 |
|
FC St. Pauli II
|
33 |
11 |
10 |
12 |
61 |
44 |
17 |
43 |
M
19:30 | 10/05/24
| R 33
Oldenburg
2
FC St. Pauli II
0
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 05/05/24
| R 32
FC St. Pauli II
1
Bremer SV 1906
2
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 27/04/24
| R 31
Holstein Kiel II
1
FC St. Pauli II
1
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 21/04/24
| R 30
FC St. Pauli II
1
SV DROCHTERSEN/ASSEL
2
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 14/04/24
| R 29
FC Teutonia Ottensen 1905
3
FC St. Pauli II
3
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 07/04/24
| R 28
FC St. Pauli II
2
E. Norderstedt
0
Maç Detayı
|
12 |
|
Bremer SV 1906
|
33 |
10 |
13 |
10 |
50 |
58 |
-8 |
43 |
B
16:00 | 12/05/24
| R 33
Bremer SV 1906
0
Blau-Weiss Lohne
0
Maç Detayı
B
20:30 | 08/05/24
| R 21
SC Weiche Flensburg 08
4
Bremer SV 1906
4
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 05/05/24
| R 32
FC St. Pauli II
1
Bremer SV 1906
2
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 01/05/24
| R 19
TSV Havelse
1
Bremer SV 1906
1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 28/04/24
| R 31
Bremer SV 1906
5
Eimsbutteler TV
0
Maç Detayı
G
20:30 | 19/04/24
| R 30
SSV Jeddeloh II
1
Bremer SV 1906
3
Maç Detayı
|
13 |
|
E. Norderstedt
|
33 |
12 |
4 |
17 |
55 |
64 |
-9 |
40 |
M
15:00 | 12/05/24
| R 33
E. Norderstedt
0
SV Meppen 1912
2
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 04/05/24
| R 32
TSV Havelse
1
E. Norderstedt
2
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 28/04/24
| R 31
E. Norderstedt
5
Kilia Kiel
1
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 20/04/24
| R 30
1. FC Phonix Lubeck
4
E. Norderstedt
2
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 14/04/24
| R 29
E. Norderstedt
0
Blau-Weiss Lohne
1
Maç Detayı
B
20:30 | 10/04/24
| R 23
E. Norderstedt
0
Bremer SV 1906
0
Maç Detayı
|
14 |
|
SC Weiche Flensburg 08
|
33 |
9 |
11 |
13 |
44 |
57 |
-13 |
38 |
G
14:00 | 12/05/24
| R 33
Hamburg (A)
0
SC Weiche Flensburg 08
1
Maç Detayı
B
20:30 | 08/05/24
| R 21
SC Weiche Flensburg 08
4
Bremer SV 1906
4
Maç Detayı
G
14:30 | 04/05/24
| R 32
SC Weiche Flensburg 08
1
SC Spelle-Venhaus
0
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 26/04/24
| R 31
SC Weiche Flensburg 08
0
SV Meppen 1912
1
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 20/04/24
| R 30
TSV Havelse
1
SC Weiche Flensburg 08
0
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 12/04/24
| R 29
SC Weiche Flensburg 08
0
Kilia Kiel
0
Maç Detayı
|
15 |
|
SSV Jeddeloh II
|
33 |
8 |
12 |
13 |
39 |
64 |
-25 |
36 |
G
17:00 | 11/05/24
| R 33
SSV Jeddeloh II
3
SC Spelle-Venhaus
2
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 04/05/24
| R 32
Hannover 96 (A)
4
SSV Jeddeloh II
0
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 30/04/24
| R 28
SSV Jeddeloh II
1
SV DROCHTERSEN/ASSEL
0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 27/04/24
| R 31
Oldenburg
1
SSV Jeddeloh II
2
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 24/04/24
| R 20
SSV Jeddeloh II
0
1. FC Phonix Lubeck
2
Maç Detayı
M
20:30 | 19/04/24
| R 30
SSV Jeddeloh II
1
Bremer SV 1906
3
Maç Detayı
|
16 |
|
Eimsbutteler TV
|
33 |
5 |
7 |
21 |
35 |
72 |
-37 |
22 |
M
14:00 | 11/05/24
| R 33
Hannover 96 (A)
5
Eimsbutteler TV
0
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 04/05/24
| R 32
Eimsbutteler TV
1
Oldenburg
2
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 01/05/24
| R 20
Eimsbutteler TV
0
Blau-Weiss Lohne
4
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 28/04/24
| R 31
Bremer SV 1906
5
Eimsbutteler TV
0
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 21/04/24
| R 30
Eimsbutteler TV
1
Holstein Kiel II
1
Maç Detayı
G
20:15 | 17/04/24
| R 22
Eimsbutteler TV
5
Kilia Kiel
1
Maç Detayı
|
17 |
|
Kilia Kiel
|
33 |
3 |
10 |
20 |
36 |
83 |
-47 |
19 |
M
19:00 | 11/05/24
| R 33
SV DROCHTERSEN/ASSEL
5
Kilia Kiel
1
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 08/05/24
| R 27
TSV Havelse
3
Kilia Kiel
4
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 04/05/24
| R 32
Kilia Kiel
0
FC Teutonia Ottensen 1905
2
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 28/04/24
| R 31
E. Norderstedt
5
Kilia Kiel
1
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 20/04/24
| R 30
Kilia Kiel
1
Hamburg (A)
1
Maç Detayı
M
20:15 | 17/04/24
| R 22
Eimsbutteler TV
5
Kilia Kiel
1
Maç Detayı
|
18 |
|
SC Spelle-Venhaus
|
34 |
2 |
6 |
26 |
30 |
97 |
-67 |
12 |
M
20:30 | 17/05/24
| R 34
SC Spelle-Venhaus
2
Hamburg (A)
6
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 11/05/24
| R 33
SSV Jeddeloh II
3
SC Spelle-Venhaus
2
Maç Detayı
M
14:30 | 04/05/24
| R 32
SC Weiche Flensburg 08
1
SC Spelle-Venhaus
0
Maç Detayı
M
20:30 | 26/04/24
| R 31
SC Spelle-Venhaus
0
Hannover 96 (A)
3
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 19/04/24
| R 30
SV Meppen 1912
3
SC Spelle-Venhaus
0
Maç Detayı
B
15:30 | 13/04/24
| R 29
SC Spelle-Venhaus
3
Oldenburg
3
Maç Detayı
|