1 |
|
Lokomotiv Oslo
|
7 |
5 |
2 |
0 |
15 |
4 |
11 |
17 |
G
16:00 | 20/05/24
| R 7
Lokomotiv Oslo
2
SK Traeff
0
Maç Detayı
G
13:30 | 11/05/24
| R 6
Kristiansund BK 2
1
Lokomotiv Oslo
6
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 04/05/24
| R 5
Lokomotiv Oslo
2
Bjoerkelangen
2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 28/04/24
| R 4
Lorenskog
0
Lokomotiv Oslo
2
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 22/04/24
| R 3
Lokomotiv Oslo
2
Molde (A)
1
Maç Detayı
B
16:45 | 14/04/24
| R 2
Spjelkavik IL
0
Lokomotiv Oslo
0
Maç Detayı
|
2 |
|
SK Traeff
|
7 |
5 |
1 |
1 |
17 |
4 |
13 |
16 |
M
16:00 | 20/05/24
| R 7
Lokomotiv Oslo
2
SK Traeff
0
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 12/05/24
| R 6
SK Traeff
3
Aalesund 2
0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 05/05/24
| R 5
Hoedd IL 2
0
SK Traeff
4
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 28/04/24
| R 4
SK Traeff
6
FUNNEFOSS/VORMSUND
0
Maç Detayı
B
15:30 | 21/04/24
| R 3
SK Traeff
1
Lorenskog
1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 14/04/24
| R 2
Gjelleraasen IF
1
SK Traeff
2
Maç Detayı
|
3 |
|
Aalesund 2
|
7 |
5 |
0 |
2 |
7 |
6 |
1 |
15 |
G
15:00 | 18/05/24
| R 7
Hoedd IL 2
0
Aalesund 2
1
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 12/05/24
| R 6
SK Traeff
3
Aalesund 2
0
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 05/05/24
| R 5
Aalesund 2
1
Ready Fotball
0
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 29/04/24
| R 4
Kristiansund BK 2
0
Aalesund 2
2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 21/04/24
| R 3
Aalesund 2
1
Gjelleraasen IF
0
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 16/04/24
| R 2
Bjoerkelangen
2
Aalesund 2
0
Maç Detayı
|
4 |
|
Skjetten
|
7 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
16 |
8 |
8 |
14 |
G
15:00 | 20/05/24
| R 7
Skjetten
5
Ready Fotball
1
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 11/05/24
| R 6
Gjelleraasen IF
2
Skjetten
2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 04/05/24
| R 5
Skjetten
1
Lorenskog
3
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 27/04/24
| R 4
Spjelkavik IL
1
Skjetten
1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 20/04/24
| R 3
Skjetten
2
Skedsmo
0
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 14/04/24
| R 2
Molde (A)
0
Skjetten
3
Maç Detayı
|
5 |
|
Lorenskog
|
7 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
12 |
7 |
5 |
12 |
B
17:00 | 20/05/24
| R 7
Spjelkavik IL
2
Lorenskog
2
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 12/05/24
| R 6
Lorenskog
0
Molde (A)
0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 04/05/24
| R 5
Skjetten
1
Lorenskog
3
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 28/04/24
| R 4
Lorenskog
0
Lokomotiv Oslo
2
Maç Detayı
B
15:30 | 21/04/24
| R 3
SK Traeff
1
Lorenskog
1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 13/04/24
| R 2
Lorenskog
5
Hoedd IL 2
1
Maç Detayı
|
6 |
|
Molde (A)
|
7 |
3 |
1 |
3 |
12 |
13 |
-1 |
10 |
G
19:00 | 21/05/24
| R 7
Molde (A)
5
Kristiansund BK 2
2
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 12/05/24
| R 6
Lorenskog
0
Molde (A)
0
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 06/05/24
| R 5
Molde (A)
0
Spjelkavik IL
4
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 29/04/24
| R 4
Molde (A)
2
Hoedd IL 2
1
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 22/04/24
| R 3
Lokomotiv Oslo
2
Molde (A)
1
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 14/04/24
| R 2
Molde (A)
0
Skjetten
3
Maç Detayı
|
7 |
|
Spjelkavik IL
|
7 |
1 |
5 |
1 |
11 |
8 |
3 |
8 |
B
17:00 | 20/05/24
| R 7
Spjelkavik IL
2
Lorenskog
2
Maç Detayı
B
16:30 | 11/05/24
| R 6
Spjelkavik IL
0
Skedsmo
0
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 06/05/24
| R 5
Molde (A)
0
Spjelkavik IL
4
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 27/04/24
| R 4
Spjelkavik IL
1
Skjetten
1
Maç Detayı
B
19:30 | 22/04/24
| R 3
Hoedd IL 2
3
Spjelkavik IL
3
Maç Detayı
B
16:45 | 14/04/24
| R 2
Spjelkavik IL
0
Lokomotiv Oslo
0
Maç Detayı
|
8 |
|
Ready Fotball
|
7 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
14 |
13 |
1 |
8 |
M
15:00 | 20/05/24
| R 7
Skjetten
5
Ready Fotball
1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 11/05/24
| R 6
Ready Fotball
5
FUNNEFOSS/VORMSUND
0
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 05/05/24
| R 5
Aalesund 2
1
Ready Fotball
0
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 27/04/24
| R 4
Gjelleraasen IF
3
Ready Fotball
3
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 20/04/24
| R 3
Ready Fotball
2
Bjoerkelangen
0
Maç Detayı
B
17:30 | 13/04/24
| R 2
Kristiansund BK 2
3
Ready Fotball
3
Maç Detayı
|
9 |
|
Bjoerkelangen
|
7 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
8 |
9 |
-1 |
8 |
M
20:00 | 16/05/24
| R 7
FUNNEFOSS/VORMSUND
2
Bjoerkelangen
0
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 11/05/24
| R 6
Bjoerkelangen
3
Hoedd IL 2
1
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 04/05/24
| R 5
Lokomotiv Oslo
2
Bjoerkelangen
2
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 27/04/24
| R 4
Bjoerkelangen
1
Skedsmo
1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 20/04/24
| R 3
Ready Fotball
2
Bjoerkelangen
0
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 16/04/24
| R 2
Bjoerkelangen
2
Aalesund 2
0
Maç Detayı
|
10 |
|
FUNNEFOSS/VORMSUND
|
7 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
7 |
17 |
-10 |
8 |
G
20:00 | 16/05/24
| R 7
FUNNEFOSS/VORMSUND
2
Bjoerkelangen
0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 11/05/24
| R 6
Ready Fotball
5
FUNNEFOSS/VORMSUND
0
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 04/05/24
| R 5
FUNNEFOSS/VORMSUND
0
Gjelleraasen IF
0
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 28/04/24
| R 4
SK Traeff
6
FUNNEFOSS/VORMSUND
0
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 22/04/24
| R 3
FUNNEFOSS/VORMSUND
2
Kristiansund BK 2
2
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 14/04/24
| R 2
Skedsmo
0
FUNNEFOSS/VORMSUND
2
Maç Detayı
|
11 |
|
Gjelleraasen IF
|
7 |
1 |
3 |
3 |
11 |
13 |
-2 |
6 |
G
15:00 | 20/05/24
| R 7
Skedsmo
1
Gjelleraasen IF
2
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 11/05/24
| R 6
Gjelleraasen IF
2
Skjetten
2
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 04/05/24
| R 5
FUNNEFOSS/VORMSUND
0
Gjelleraasen IF
0
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 27/04/24
| R 4
Gjelleraasen IF
3
Ready Fotball
3
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 21/04/24
| R 3
Aalesund 2
1
Gjelleraasen IF
0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 14/04/24
| R 2
Gjelleraasen IF
1
SK Traeff
2
Maç Detayı
|
12 |
|
Kristiansund BK 2
|
7 |
1 |
2 |
4 |
13 |
21 |
-8 |
5 |
M
19:00 | 21/05/24
| R 7
Molde (A)
5
Kristiansund BK 2
2
Maç Detayı
M
13:30 | 11/05/24
| R 6
Kristiansund BK 2
1
Lokomotiv Oslo
6
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 06/05/24
| R 5
Skedsmo
1
Kristiansund BK 2
4
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 29/04/24
| R 4
Kristiansund BK 2
0
Aalesund 2
2
Maç Detayı
B
19:00 | 22/04/24
| R 3
FUNNEFOSS/VORMSUND
2
Kristiansund BK 2
2
Maç Detayı
B
17:30 | 13/04/24
| R 2
Kristiansund BK 2
3
Ready Fotball
3
Maç Detayı
|
13 |
|
Hoedd IL 2
|
7 |
1 |
1 |
5 |
10 |
21 |
-11 |
4 |
M
15:00 | 18/05/24
| R 7
Hoedd IL 2
0
Aalesund 2
1
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 11/05/24
| R 6
Bjoerkelangen
3
Hoedd IL 2
1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 05/05/24
| R 5
Hoedd IL 2
0
SK Traeff
4
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 29/04/24
| R 4
Molde (A)
2
Hoedd IL 2
1
Maç Detayı
B
19:30 | 22/04/24
| R 3
Hoedd IL 2
3
Spjelkavik IL
3
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 13/04/24
| R 2
Lorenskog
5
Hoedd IL 2
1
Maç Detayı
|
14 |
|
Skedsmo
|
7 |
0 |
2 |
5 |
3 |
12 |
-9 |
2 |
M
15:00 | 20/05/24
| R 7
Skedsmo
1
Gjelleraasen IF
2
Maç Detayı
B
16:30 | 11/05/24
| R 6
Spjelkavik IL
0
Skedsmo
0
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 06/05/24
| R 5
Skedsmo
1
Kristiansund BK 2
4
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 27/04/24
| R 4
Bjoerkelangen
1
Skedsmo
1
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 20/04/24
| R 3
Skjetten
2
Skedsmo
0
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 14/04/24
| R 2
Skedsmo
0
FUNNEFOSS/VORMSUND
2
Maç Detayı
|