1 |
|
Trygg/Lade
|
7 |
6 |
1 |
0 |
15 |
2 |
13 |
19 |
G
17:00 | 20/05/24
| R 7
Tiller
0
Trygg/Lade
2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 12/05/24
| R 6
Trygg/Lade
3
Rosenborg 2
2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 04/05/24
| R 5
Byasen
0
Trygg/Lade
1
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 27/04/24
| R 4
Trygg/Lade
0
Melhus
0
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 19/04/24
| R 3
Trygg/Lade
4
Mosjoen IL
0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 13/04/24
| R 2
Verdal
0
Trygg/Lade
1
Maç Detayı
|
2 |
|
Nardo FK
|
7 |
5 |
1 |
1 |
25 |
9 |
16 |
16 |
G
20:00 | 16/05/24
| R 7
Nardo FK
5
Verdal
1
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 11/05/24
| R 6
Surnadal
1
Nardo FK
1
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 04/05/24
| R 5
Nardo FK
5
Lillestrom (A)
4
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 27/04/24
| R 4
Rana FK
2
Nardo FK
1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 20/04/24
| R 3
Nardo FK
4
Orkla
0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 13/04/24
| R 2
Mosjoen IL
1
Nardo FK
5
Maç Detayı
|
3 |
|
Rana FK
|
7 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
17 |
9 |
8 |
14 |
B
19:30 | 16/05/24
| R 7
Rana FK
1
Mosjoen IL
1
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 12/05/24
| R 6
Rana FK
3
Stromsgodset 2
0
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 05/05/24
| R 5
Stabaek IF 2
4
Rana FK
2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 27/04/24
| R 4
Rana FK
2
Nardo FK
1
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 20/04/24
| R 3
Byasen
0
Rana FK
0
Maç Detayı
G
17:30 | 14/04/24
| R 2
Rana FK
7
Tiller
2
Maç Detayı
|
4 |
|
Stromsgodset 2
|
7 |
4 |
1 |
2 |
15 |
11 |
4 |
13 |
M
15:15 | 21/05/24
| R 7
Rosenborg 2
2
Stromsgodset 2
1
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 12/05/24
| R 6
Rana FK
3
Stromsgodset 2
0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 06/05/24
| R 5
Stromsgodset 2
6
Mosjoen IL
1
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 29/04/24
| R 4
Lillestrom (A)
1
Stromsgodset 2
2
Maç Detayı
G
14:30 | 21/04/24
| R 3
Stromsgodset 2
2
Surnadal
1
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 13/04/24
| R 2
Orkla
2
Stromsgodset 2
3
Maç Detayı
|
5 |
|
Stabaek IF 2
|
7 |
4 |
0 |
3 |
17 |
14 |
3 |
12 |
M
19:00 | 21/05/24
| R 7
Stabaek IF 2
3
Lillestrom (A)
4
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 12/05/24
| R 6
Orkla
0
Stabaek IF 2
2
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 05/05/24
| R 5
Stabaek IF 2
4
Rana FK
2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 28/04/24
| R 4
Surnadal
2
Stabaek IF 2
1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 21/04/24
| R 3
Melhus
1
Stabaek IF 2
3
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 15/04/24
| R 2
Stabaek IF 2
4
Rosenborg 2
1
Maç Detayı
|
6 |
|
Melhus
|
7 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
13 |
12 |
1 |
11 |
B
16:00 | 20/05/24
| R 7
Melhus
2
Byasen
2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 11/05/24
| R 6
Verdal
1
Melhus
4
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 04/05/24
| R 5
Melhus
0
Orkla
3
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 27/04/24
| R 4
Trygg/Lade
0
Melhus
0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 21/04/24
| R 3
Melhus
1
Stabaek IF 2
3
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 13/04/24
| R 2
Surnadal
2
Melhus
3
Maç Detayı
|
7 |
|
Rosenborg 2
|
7 |
3 |
1 |
3 |
15 |
14 |
1 |
10 |
G
15:15 | 21/05/24
| R 7
Rosenborg 2
2
Stromsgodset 2
1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 12/05/24
| R 6
Trygg/Lade
3
Rosenborg 2
2
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 05/05/24
| R 5
Rosenborg 2
0
Verdal
0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 28/04/24
| R 4
Mosjoen IL
1
Rosenborg 2
4
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 21/04/24
| R 3
Rosenborg 2
5
Lillestrom (A)
3
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 15/04/24
| R 2
Stabaek IF 2
4
Rosenborg 2
1
Maç Detayı
|
8 |
|
Tiller
|
7 |
3 |
0 |
4 |
13 |
15 |
-2 |
9 |
M
17:00 | 20/05/24
| R 7
Tiller
0
Trygg/Lade
2
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 11/05/24
| R 6
Lillestrom (A)
4
Tiller
1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 04/05/24
| R 5
Tiller
4
Surnadal
1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 27/04/24
| R 4
Orkla
1
Tiller
0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 20/04/24
| R 3
Tiller
3
Verdal
0
Maç Detayı
M
17:30 | 14/04/24
| R 2
Rana FK
7
Tiller
2
Maç Detayı
|
9 |
|
Byasen
|
7 |
1 |
4 |
2 |
11 |
10 |
1 |
7 |
B
16:00 | 20/05/24
| R 7
Melhus
2
Byasen
2
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 12/05/24
| R 6
Mosjoen IL
2
Byasen
2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 04/05/24
| R 5
Byasen
0
Trygg/Lade
1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 27/04/24
| R 4
Verdal
1
Byasen
0
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 20/04/24
| R 3
Byasen
0
Rana FK
0
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 14/04/24
| R 2
Lillestrom (A)
2
Byasen
5
Maç Detayı
|
10 |
|
Orkla
|
7 |
2 |
1 |
4 |
9 |
14 |
-5 |
7 |
M
19:00 | 20/05/24
| R 7
Orkla
1
Surnadal
3
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 12/05/24
| R 6
Orkla
0
Stabaek IF 2
2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 04/05/24
| R 5
Melhus
0
Orkla
3
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 27/04/24
| R 4
Orkla
1
Tiller
0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 20/04/24
| R 3
Nardo FK
4
Orkla
0
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 13/04/24
| R 2
Orkla
2
Stromsgodset 2
3
Maç Detayı
|
11 |
|
Surnadal
|
7 |
2 |
1 |
4 |
10 |
16 |
-6 |
7 |
G
19:00 | 20/05/24
| R 7
Orkla
1
Surnadal
3
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 11/05/24
| R 6
Surnadal
1
Nardo FK
1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 04/05/24
| R 5
Tiller
4
Surnadal
1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 28/04/24
| R 4
Surnadal
2
Stabaek IF 2
1
Maç Detayı
M
14:30 | 21/04/24
| R 3
Stromsgodset 2
2
Surnadal
1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 13/04/24
| R 2
Surnadal
2
Melhus
3
Maç Detayı
|
12 |
|
Lillestrom (A)
|
7 |
2 |
0 |
5 |
19 |
24 |
-5 |
6 |
G
19:00 | 21/05/24
| R 7
Stabaek IF 2
3
Lillestrom (A)
4
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 11/05/24
| R 6
Lillestrom (A)
4
Tiller
1
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 04/05/24
| R 5
Nardo FK
5
Lillestrom (A)
4
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 29/04/24
| R 4
Lillestrom (A)
1
Stromsgodset 2
2
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 21/04/24
| R 3
Rosenborg 2
5
Lillestrom (A)
3
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 14/04/24
| R 2
Lillestrom (A)
2
Byasen
5
Maç Detayı
|
13 |
|
Verdal
|
7 |
1 |
2 |
4 |
4 |
14 |
-10 |
5 |
M
20:00 | 16/05/24
| R 7
Nardo FK
5
Verdal
1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 11/05/24
| R 6
Verdal
1
Melhus
4
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 05/05/24
| R 5
Rosenborg 2
0
Verdal
0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 27/04/24
| R 4
Verdal
1
Byasen
0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 20/04/24
| R 3
Tiller
3
Verdal
0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 13/04/24
| R 2
Verdal
0
Trygg/Lade
1
Maç Detayı
|
14 |
|
Mosjoen IL
|
7 |
0 |
2 |
5 |
6 |
25 |
-19 |
2 |
B
19:30 | 16/05/24
| R 7
Rana FK
1
Mosjoen IL
1
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 12/05/24
| R 6
Mosjoen IL
2
Byasen
2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 06/05/24
| R 5
Stromsgodset 2
6
Mosjoen IL
1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 28/04/24
| R 4
Mosjoen IL
1
Rosenborg 2
4
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 19/04/24
| R 3
Trygg/Lade
4
Mosjoen IL
0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 13/04/24
| R 2
Mosjoen IL
1
Nardo FK
5
Maç Detayı
|