1 |
|
Middelfart BK
|
22 |
17 |
3 |
2 |
48 |
15 |
33 |
54 |
G
15:00 | 17/06/23
| R 32
Middelfart BK
2
Vanloese IF
0
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 03/06/23
| R 30
Middelfart BK
1
Frederiksberg Alliancen 2000
0
Maç Detayı
G
14:30 | 27/05/23
| R 29
VSK Aarhus
1
Middelfart BK
2
Maç Detayı
B
19:30 | 19/05/23
| R 28
Middelfart BK
0
Naesby BK
0
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 13/05/23
| R 27
Middelfart BK
0
VSK Aarhus
1
Maç Detayı
B
14:45 | 06/05/23
| R 26
Frederiksberg Alliancen 2000
1
Middelfart BK
1
Maç Detayı
|
2 |
|
Frederiksberg Alliancen 2000
|
22 |
13 |
3 |
6 |
42 |
23 |
19 |
42 |
M
15:00 | 17/06/23
| R 32
Naesby BK
4
Frederiksberg Alliancen 2000
3
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 03/06/23
| R 30
Middelfart BK
1
Frederiksberg Alliancen 2000
0
Maç Detayı
G
14:45 | 27/05/23
| R 29
Frederiksberg Alliancen 2000
2
Vanloese IF
0
Maç Detayı
G
14:45 | 20/05/23
| R 28
Frederiksberg Alliancen 2000
3
Ishoej IF
1
Maç Detayı
B
16:30 | 13/05/23
| R 27
Vanloese IF
1
Frederiksberg Alliancen 2000
1
Maç Detayı
B
14:45 | 06/05/23
| R 26
Frederiksberg Alliancen 2000
1
Middelfart BK
1
Maç Detayı
|
3 |
|
Vanloese IF
|
22 |
11 |
5 |
6 |
37 |
30 |
7 |
38 |
M
15:00 | 17/06/23
| R 32
Middelfart BK
2
Vanloese IF
0
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 03/06/23
| R 30
Vanloese IF
4
Ishoej IF
2
Maç Detayı
M
14:45 | 27/05/23
| R 29
Frederiksberg Alliancen 2000
2
Vanloese IF
0
Maç Detayı
B
14:30 | 20/05/23
| R 28
VSK Aarhus
0
Vanloese IF
0
Maç Detayı
B
16:30 | 13/05/23
| R 27
Vanloese IF
1
Frederiksberg Alliancen 2000
1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 06/05/23
| R 26
Naesby BK
0
Vanloese IF
2
Maç Detayı
|
4 |
|
Ishoej IF
|
22 |
11 |
4 |
7 |
55 |
31 |
24 |
37 |
G
15:00 | 17/06/23
| R 32
VSK Aarhus
1
Ishoej IF
3
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 03/06/23
| R 30
Vanloese IF
4
Ishoej IF
2
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 27/05/23
| R 29
Ishoej IF
3
Naesby BK
1
Maç Detayı
M
14:45 | 20/05/23
| R 28
Frederiksberg Alliancen 2000
3
Ishoej IF
1
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 12/05/23
| R 27
Naesby BK
1
Ishoej IF
1
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 06/05/23
| R 26
Ishoej IF
0
VSK Aarhus
2
Maç Detayı
|
5 |
|
VSK Aarhus
|
22 |
10 |
6 |
6 |
44 |
25 |
19 |
36 |
M
15:00 | 17/06/23
| R 32
VSK Aarhus
1
Ishoej IF
3
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 03/06/23
| R 30
Naesby BK
1
VSK Aarhus
2
Maç Detayı
M
14:30 | 27/05/23
| R 29
VSK Aarhus
1
Middelfart BK
2
Maç Detayı
B
14:30 | 20/05/23
| R 28
VSK Aarhus
0
Vanloese IF
0
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 13/05/23
| R 27
Middelfart BK
0
VSK Aarhus
1
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 06/05/23
| R 26
Ishoej IF
0
VSK Aarhus
2
Maç Detayı
|
6 |
|
Naesby BK
|
22 |
10 |
6 |
6 |
40 |
22 |
18 |
36 |
G
15:00 | 17/06/23
| R 32
Naesby BK
4
Frederiksberg Alliancen 2000
3
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 03/06/23
| R 30
Naesby BK
1
VSK Aarhus
2
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 27/05/23
| R 29
Ishoej IF
3
Naesby BK
1
Maç Detayı
B
19:30 | 19/05/23
| R 28
Middelfart BK
0
Naesby BK
0
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 12/05/23
| R 27
Naesby BK
1
Ishoej IF
1
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 06/05/23
| R 26
Naesby BK
0
Vanloese IF
2
Maç Detayı
|
7 |
|
Young Boys FD Silkeborg
|
22 |
10 |
5 |
7 |
37 |
23 |
14 |
35 |
G
15:00 | 17/06/23
| R 32
IF Lyseng
0
Young Boys FD Silkeborg
1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 11/06/23
| R 31
Young Boys FD Silkeborg
3
SFB Oure FA
0
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 04/06/23
| R 30
Young Boys FD Silkeborg
6
Dalum IF
0
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 27/05/23
| R 29
AB Taarnby
0
Young Boys FD Silkeborg
0
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 19/05/23
| R 28
Holstebro BK
1
Young Boys FD Silkeborg
1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 13/05/23
| R 27
Young Boys FD Silkeborg
3
AB Taarnby
1
Maç Detayı
|
8 |
|
SFB Oure FA
|
22 |
7 |
6 |
9 |
31 |
48 |
-17 |
27 |
G
15:00 | 17/06/23
| R 32
SFB Oure FA
2
Dalum IF
1
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 11/06/23
| R 31
Young Boys FD Silkeborg
3
SFB Oure FA
0
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 03/06/23
| R 30
SFB Oure FA
4
AB Taarnby
1
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 28/05/23
| R 29
Holstebro BK
3
SFB Oure FA
1
Maç Detayı
B
19:45 | 19/05/23
| R 28
IF Lyseng
2
SFB Oure FA
2
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 13/05/23
| R 27
SFB Oure FA
0
Holstebro BK
0
Maç Detayı
|
9 |
|
IF Lyseng
|
22 |
7 |
5 |
10 |
29 |
42 |
-13 |
26 |
M
15:00 | 17/06/23
| R 32
IF Lyseng
0
Young Boys FD Silkeborg
1
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 03/06/23
| R 30
IF Lyseng
0
Holstebro BK
2
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 27/05/23
| R 29
Dalum IF
0
IF Lyseng
3
Maç Detayı
B
19:45 | 19/05/23
| R 28
IF Lyseng
2
SFB Oure FA
2
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 13/05/23
| R 27
IF Lyseng
4
Dalum IF
0
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 05/05/23
| R 26
Young Boys FD Silkeborg
3
IF Lyseng
1
Maç Detayı
|
10 |
|
Holstebro BK
|
22 |
6 |
5 |
11 |
26 |
32 |
-6 |
23 |
G
15:00 | 17/06/23
| R 32
Holstebro BK
4
AB Taarnby
2
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 03/06/23
| R 30
IF Lyseng
0
Holstebro BK
2
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 28/05/23
| R 29
Holstebro BK
3
SFB Oure FA
1
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 19/05/23
| R 28
Holstebro BK
1
Young Boys FD Silkeborg
1
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 13/05/23
| R 27
SFB Oure FA
0
Holstebro BK
0
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 06/05/23
| R 26
AB Taarnby
3
Holstebro BK
2
Maç Detayı
|
11 |
|
AB Taarnby
|
22 |
5 |
2 |
15 |
27 |
50 |
-23 |
17 |
M
15:00 | 17/06/23
| R 32
Holstebro BK
4
AB Taarnby
2
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 03/06/23
| R 30
SFB Oure FA
4
AB Taarnby
1
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 27/05/23
| R 29
AB Taarnby
0
Young Boys FD Silkeborg
0
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 20/05/23
| R 28
AB Taarnby
2
Dalum IF
1
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 13/05/23
| R 27
Young Boys FD Silkeborg
3
AB Taarnby
1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 06/05/23
| R 26
AB Taarnby
3
Holstebro BK
2
Maç Detayı
|
12 |
|
Dalum IF
|
22 |
0 |
0 |
22 |
6 |
81 |
-75 |
0 |
M
15:00 | 17/06/23
| R 32
SFB Oure FA
2
Dalum IF
1
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 04/06/23
| R 30
Young Boys FD Silkeborg
6
Dalum IF
0
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 27/05/23
| R 29
Dalum IF
0
IF Lyseng
3
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 20/05/23
| R 28
AB Taarnby
2
Dalum IF
1
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 13/05/23
| R 27
IF Lyseng
4
Dalum IF
0
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 06/05/23
| R 26
Dalum IF
1
SFB Oure FA
5
Maç Detayı
|