1 |
|
FC Vion Zlate Moravce - Vrable
|
27 |
18 |
5 |
4 |
54 |
21 |
33 |
59 |
G
18:00 | 29/05/10
| R 33
Dolny Kubin
0
FC Vion Zlate Moravce - Vrable
1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 22/05/10
| R 32
FC Vion Zlate Moravce - Vrable
4
MFK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
0
Maç Detayı
G
17:30 | 15/05/10
| R 31
MFK Zemplin Michalovce
0
FC Vion Zlate Moravce - Vrable
3
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 08/05/10
| R 30
FC Vion Zlate Moravce - Vrable
3
Ruzemberok (A)
0
Maç Detayı
B
17:30 | 01/05/10
| R 29
Slovan Dusla Sala
2
FC Vion Zlate Moravce - Vrable
2
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 17/04/10
| R 27
Rimavska Sobota
0
FC Vion Zlate Moravce - Vrable
1
Maç Detayı
|
2 |
|
AS Trencin
|
27 |
13 |
11 |
3 |
53 |
21 |
32 |
50 |
G
18:00 | 29/05/10
| R 33
MFK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
0
AS Trencin
2
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 22/05/10
| R 32
AS Trencin
4
MFK Zemplin Michalovce
1
Maç Detayı
M
17:30 | 15/05/10
| R 31
Ruzemberok (A)
2
AS Trencin
1
Maç Detayı
G
17:30 | 05/05/10
| R 30
AS Trencin
5
Slovan Dusla Sala
1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 24/04/10
| R 28
AS Trencin
5
Rimavska Sobota
1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 17/04/10
| R 27
Lafc Lucenec
2
AS Trencin
0
Maç Detayı
|
3 |
|
Matador Puchov
|
27 |
15 |
5 |
7 |
38 |
31 |
7 |
50 |
B
18:00 | 22/05/10
| R 32
Matador Puchov
2
Dolny Kubin
2
Maç Detayı
G
17:30 | 15/05/10
| R 31
Rimavska Sobota
0
Matador Puchov
2
Maç Detayı
G
17:30 | 08/05/10
| R 30
Matador Puchov
2
MFK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
1
Maç Detayı
M
17:30 | 01/05/10
| R 29
Lafc Lucenec
1
Matador Puchov
0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 24/04/10
| R 28
Matador Puchov
2
MFK Zemplin Michalovce
1
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 10/04/10
| R 26
Matador Puchov
0
Ruzemberok (A)
1
Maç Detayı
|
4 |
|
Lafc Lucenec
|
27 |
10 |
8 |
9 |
36 |
28 |
8 |
38 |
M
18:00 | 25/05/10
| R 33
Ruzemberok (A)
2
Lafc Lucenec
0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 22/05/10
| R 32
Lafc Lucenec
3
Slovan Dusla Sala
0
Maç Detayı
G
17:30 | 08/05/10
| R 30
Lafc Lucenec
2
Rimavska Sobota
0
Maç Detayı
G
17:30 | 01/05/10
| R 29
Lafc Lucenec
1
Matador Puchov
0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 17/04/10
| R 27
Lafc Lucenec
2
AS Trencin
0
Maç Detayı
M
20:30 | 10/04/10
| R 26
FC Vion Zlate Moravce - Vrable
3
Lafc Lucenec
0
Maç Detayı
|
5 |
|
Dolny Kubin
|
27 |
10 |
7 |
10 |
39 |
31 |
8 |
37 |
M
18:00 | 29/05/10
| R 33
Dolny Kubin
0
FC Vion Zlate Moravce - Vrable
1
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 22/05/10
| R 32
Matador Puchov
2
Dolny Kubin
2
Maç Detayı
G
17:30 | 15/05/10
| R 31
MFK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
0
Dolny Kubin
4
Maç Detayı
M
17:30 | 08/05/10
| R 30
Dolny Kubin
1
MFK Zemplin Michalovce
2
Maç Detayı
G
11:30 | 02/05/10
| R 29
Ruzemberok (A)
1
Dolny Kubin
2
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 24/04/10
| R 28
Dolny Kubin
3
Slovan Dusla Sala
0
Maç Detayı
|
6 |
|
MFK Zemplin Michalovce
|
27 |
8 |
6 |
13 |
23 |
33 |
-10 |
30 |
M
18:00 | 22/05/10
| R 32
AS Trencin
4
MFK Zemplin Michalovce
1
Maç Detayı
M
17:30 | 15/05/10
| R 31
MFK Zemplin Michalovce
0
FC Vion Zlate Moravce - Vrable
3
Maç Detayı
G
17:30 | 08/05/10
| R 30
Dolny Kubin
1
MFK Zemplin Michalovce
2
Maç Detayı
B
17:30 | 01/05/10
| R 29
MFK Zemplin Michalovce
0
MFK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 24/04/10
| R 28
Matador Puchov
2
MFK Zemplin Michalovce
1
Maç Detayı
G
11:30 | 18/04/10
| R 27
Ruzemberok (A)
0
MFK Zemplin Michalovce
2
Maç Detayı
|
7 |
|
Ruzemberok (A)
|
27 |
8 |
5 |
14 |
23 |
45 |
-22 |
29 |
G
18:00 | 25/05/10
| R 33
Ruzemberok (A)
2
Lafc Lucenec
0
Maç Detayı
G
17:30 | 15/05/10
| R 31
Ruzemberok (A)
2
AS Trencin
1
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 08/05/10
| R 30
FC Vion Zlate Moravce - Vrable
3
Ruzemberok (A)
0
Maç Detayı
M
11:30 | 02/05/10
| R 29
Ruzemberok (A)
1
Dolny Kubin
2
Maç Detayı
G
15:30 | 24/04/10
| R 28
MFK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
1
Ruzemberok (A)
2
Maç Detayı
M
11:30 | 18/04/10
| R 27
Ruzemberok (A)
0
MFK Zemplin Michalovce
2
Maç Detayı
|
8 |
|
Rimavska Sobota
|
27 |
7 |
7 |
13 |
21 |
36 |
-15 |
28 |
M
18:00 | 29/05/10
| R 33
Slovan Dusla Sala
3
Rimavska Sobota
0
Maç Detayı
M
17:30 | 15/05/10
| R 31
Rimavska Sobota
0
Matador Puchov
2
Maç Detayı
M
17:30 | 08/05/10
| R 30
Lafc Lucenec
2
Rimavska Sobota
0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 24/04/10
| R 28
AS Trencin
5
Rimavska Sobota
1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 17/04/10
| R 27
Rimavska Sobota
0
FC Vion Zlate Moravce - Vrable
1
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 10/04/10
| R 26
Dolny Kubin
2
Rimavska Sobota
1
Maç Detayı
|
9 |
|
MFK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
|
27 |
7 |
5 |
15 |
27 |
42 |
-15 |
26 |
M
18:00 | 29/05/10
| R 33
MFK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
0
AS Trencin
2
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 22/05/10
| R 32
FC Vion Zlate Moravce - Vrable
4
MFK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
0
Maç Detayı
M
17:30 | 15/05/10
| R 31
MFK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
0
Dolny Kubin
4
Maç Detayı
M
17:30 | 08/05/10
| R 30
Matador Puchov
2
MFK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
1
Maç Detayı
B
17:30 | 01/05/10
| R 29
MFK Zemplin Michalovce
0
MFK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
0
Maç Detayı
M
15:30 | 24/04/10
| R 28
MFK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
1
Ruzemberok (A)
2
Maç Detayı
|
10 |
|
Slovan Dusla Sala
|
27 |
4 |
11 |
12 |
15 |
41 |
-26 |
23 |
G
18:00 | 29/05/10
| R 33
Slovan Dusla Sala
3
Rimavska Sobota
0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 22/05/10
| R 32
Lafc Lucenec
3
Slovan Dusla Sala
0
Maç Detayı
M
17:30 | 05/05/10
| R 30
AS Trencin
5
Slovan Dusla Sala
1
Maç Detayı
B
17:30 | 01/05/10
| R 29
Slovan Dusla Sala
2
FC Vion Zlate Moravce - Vrable
2
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 24/04/10
| R 28
Dolny Kubin
3
Slovan Dusla Sala
0
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 17/04/10
| R 27
Slovan Dusla Sala
0
MFK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
0
Maç Detayı
|
11 |
|
Prievidza
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
11 |
|
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|