1 |
|
Dinamo Kirov
|
6 |
5 |
1 |
0 |
15 |
5 |
10 |
16 |
G
14:00 | 18/05/24
| R 6
Dinamo Kirov
3
FC Nosta Novotroitsk
1
Maç Detayı
B
12:00 | 12/05/24
| R 5
Sokol Kazan
2
Dinamo Kirov
2
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 04/05/24
| R 4
Dinamo Kirov
3
FC Volna Nizhny Novgorod
2
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 27/04/24
| R 3
FC Lada-Tolyatti
0
Dinamo Kirov
3
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 20/04/24
| R 2
Dinamo Kirov
2
FC Orenburg-2
0
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 13/04/24
| R 1
FK Akron-2 Tolyatti
0
Dinamo Kirov
2
Maç Detayı
|
2 |
|
Amkar Perm
|
6 |
5 |
0 |
1 |
10 |
3 |
7 |
15 |
G
15:00 | 18/05/24
| R 6
Uralets-TS Nizhny Tagil
0
Amkar Perm
1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 11/05/24
| R 5
FC Nizhniy Novgorod-2
0
Amkar Perm
1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 03/05/24
| R 4
Amkar Perm
3
FC Dynamo Barnaul
1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 27/04/24
| R 3
FC Nosta Novotroitsk
0
Amkar Perm
3
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 19/04/24
| R 2
Amkar Perm
1
Sokol Kazan
2
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 13/04/24
| R 1
Amkar Perm
1
FC Volna Nizhny Novgorod
0
Maç Detayı
|
3 |
|
Rubin-2 Kazan
|
6 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
9 |
4 |
5 |
13 |
B
15:00 | 18/05/24
| R 6
Rubin-2 Kazan
1
FC Dynamo Barnaul
1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 11/05/24
| R 5
FC Nosta Novotroitsk
0
Rubin-2 Kazan
1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 05/05/24
| R 4
Rubin-2 Kazan
0
Sokol Kazan
1
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 27/04/24
| R 3
FC Volna Nizhny Novgorod
0
Rubin-2 Kazan
2
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 20/04/24
| R 2
Rubin-2 Kazan
2
FC Lada-Tolyatti
1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 13/04/24
| R 1
FC Orenburg-2
1
Rubin-2 Kazan
3
Maç Detayı
|
4 |
|
Sokol Kazan
|
6 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
8 |
5 |
3 |
12 |
B
11:00 | 18/05/24
| R 6
FC Ural-2 Yekaterinburg
1
Sokol Kazan
1
Maç Detayı
B
12:00 | 12/05/24
| R 5
Sokol Kazan
2
Dinamo Kirov
2
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 05/05/24
| R 4
Rubin-2 Kazan
0
Sokol Kazan
1
Maç Detayı
B
12:00 | 28/04/24
| R 3
Sokol Kazan
1
FC Krylia Sovetov Samara-2
1
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 19/04/24
| R 2
Amkar Perm
1
Sokol Kazan
2
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 14/04/24
| R 1
FC Nizhniy Novgorod-2
0
Sokol Kazan
1
Maç Detayı
|
5 |
|
FC Ural-2 Yekaterinburg
|
6 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
9 |
5 |
4 |
11 |
B
11:00 | 18/05/24
| R 6
FC Ural-2 Yekaterinburg
1
Sokol Kazan
1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 11/05/24
| R 5
FC Volna Nizhny Novgorod
0
FC Ural-2 Yekaterinburg
2
Maç Detayı
G
11:00 | 04/05/24
| R 4
FC Ural-2 Yekaterinburg
2
FC Lada-Tolyatti
1
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 28/04/24
| R 3
FC Orenburg-2
2
FC Ural-2 Yekaterinburg
0
Maç Detayı
G
11:00 | 20/04/24
| R 2
FC Ural-2 Yekaterinburg
3
FK Akron-2 Tolyatti
0
Maç Detayı
B
11:00 | 13/04/24
| R 1
FC Ural-2 Yekaterinburg
1
Uralets-TS Nizhny Tagil
1
Maç Detayı
|
6 |
|
FC Krylia Sovetov Samara-2
|
6 |
1 |
5 |
0 |
7 |
6 |
1 |
8 |
B
13:00 | 19/05/24
| R 6
FC Krylia Sovetov Samara-2
2
FC Nizhniy Novgorod-2
2
Maç Detayı
B
13:00 | 11/05/24
| R 5
FC Krylia Sovetov Samara-2
1
FC Dynamo Barnaul
1
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 04/05/24
| R 4
FC Krylia Sovetov Samara-2
2
FC Nosta Novotroitsk
1
Maç Detayı
B
12:00 | 28/04/24
| R 3
Sokol Kazan
1
FC Krylia Sovetov Samara-2
1
Maç Detayı
B
13:00 | 20/04/24
| R 2
FC Krylia Sovetov Samara-2
1
FC Volna Nizhny Novgorod
1
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 13/04/24
| R 1
FC Lada-Tolyatti
0
FC Krylia Sovetov Samara-2
0
Maç Detayı
|
7 |
|
FC Orenburg-2
|
6 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
5 |
8 |
-3 |
7 |
B
15:00 | 18/05/24
| R 6
FC Orenburg-2
1
FC Lada-Tolyatti
1
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 11/05/24
| R 5
FC Orenburg-2
0
Uralets-TS Nizhny Tagil
2
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 04/05/24
| R 4
FK Akron-2 Tolyatti
0
FC Orenburg-2
1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 28/04/24
| R 3
FC Orenburg-2
2
FC Ural-2 Yekaterinburg
0
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 20/04/24
| R 2
Dinamo Kirov
2
FC Orenburg-2
0
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 13/04/24
| R 1
FC Orenburg-2
1
Rubin-2 Kazan
3
Maç Detayı
|
8 |
|
FC Nizhniy Novgorod-2
|
6 |
1 |
3 |
2 |
7 |
8 |
-1 |
6 |
B
13:00 | 19/05/24
| R 6
FC Krylia Sovetov Samara-2
2
FC Nizhniy Novgorod-2
2
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 11/05/24
| R 5
FC Nizhniy Novgorod-2
0
Amkar Perm
1
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 04/05/24
| R 4
Uralets-TS Nizhny Tagil
1
FC Nizhniy Novgorod-2
1
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 27/04/24
| R 3
FC Dynamo Barnaul
2
FC Nizhniy Novgorod-2
2
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 20/04/24
| R 2
FC Nizhniy Novgorod-2
2
FC Nosta Novotroitsk
1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 14/04/24
| R 1
FC Nizhniy Novgorod-2
0
Sokol Kazan
1
Maç Detayı
|
9 |
|
FC Dynamo Barnaul
|
6 |
1 |
3 |
2 |
8 |
12 |
-4 |
6 |
B
15:00 | 18/05/24
| R 6
Rubin-2 Kazan
1
FC Dynamo Barnaul
1
Maç Detayı
B
13:00 | 11/05/24
| R 5
FC Krylia Sovetov Samara-2
1
FC Dynamo Barnaul
1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 03/05/24
| R 4
Amkar Perm
3
FC Dynamo Barnaul
1
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 27/04/24
| R 3
FC Dynamo Barnaul
2
FC Nizhniy Novgorod-2
2
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 21/04/24
| R 2
Uralets-TS Nizhny Tagil
1
FC Dynamo Barnaul
3
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 13/04/24
| R 1
FC Nosta Novotroitsk
4
FC Dynamo Barnaul
0
Maç Detayı
|
10 |
|
Uralets-TS Nizhny Tagil
|
6 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
7 |
10 |
-3 |
5 |
M
15:00 | 18/05/24
| R 6
Uralets-TS Nizhny Tagil
0
Amkar Perm
1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 11/05/24
| R 5
FC Orenburg-2
0
Uralets-TS Nizhny Tagil
2
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 04/05/24
| R 4
Uralets-TS Nizhny Tagil
1
FC Nizhniy Novgorod-2
1
Maç Detayı
M
13:30 | 28/04/24
| R 3
FK Akron-2 Tolyatti
4
Uralets-TS Nizhny Tagil
2
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 21/04/24
| R 2
Uralets-TS Nizhny Tagil
1
FC Dynamo Barnaul
3
Maç Detayı
B
11:00 | 13/04/24
| R 1
FC Ural-2 Yekaterinburg
1
Uralets-TS Nizhny Tagil
1
Maç Detayı
|
11 |
|
FC Lada-Tolyatti
|
6 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
8 |
-4 |
5 |
B
15:00 | 18/05/24
| R 6
FC Orenburg-2
1
FC Lada-Tolyatti
1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 11/05/24
| R 5
FC Lada-Tolyatti
1
FK Akron-2 Tolyatti
0
Maç Detayı
M
11:00 | 04/05/24
| R 4
FC Ural-2 Yekaterinburg
2
FC Lada-Tolyatti
1
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 27/04/24
| R 3
FC Lada-Tolyatti
0
Dinamo Kirov
3
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 20/04/24
| R 2
Rubin-2 Kazan
2
FC Lada-Tolyatti
1
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 13/04/24
| R 1
FC Lada-Tolyatti
0
FC Krylia Sovetov Samara-2
0
Maç Detayı
|
12 |
|
FC Volna Nizhny Novgorod
|
6 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
6 |
9 |
-3 |
4 |
G
13:30 | 18/05/24
| R 6
FK Akron-2 Tolyatti
0
FC Volna Nizhny Novgorod
3
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 11/05/24
| R 5
FC Volna Nizhny Novgorod
0
FC Ural-2 Yekaterinburg
2
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 04/05/24
| R 4
Dinamo Kirov
3
FC Volna Nizhny Novgorod
2
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 27/04/24
| R 3
FC Volna Nizhny Novgorod
0
Rubin-2 Kazan
2
Maç Detayı
B
13:00 | 20/04/24
| R 2
FC Krylia Sovetov Samara-2
1
FC Volna Nizhny Novgorod
1
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 13/04/24
| R 1
Amkar Perm
1
FC Volna Nizhny Novgorod
0
Maç Detayı
|
13 |
|
FC Nosta Novotroitsk
|
6 |
1 |
0 |
5 |
7 |
11 |
-4 |
3 |
M
14:00 | 18/05/24
| R 6
Dinamo Kirov
3
FC Nosta Novotroitsk
1
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 11/05/24
| R 5
FC Nosta Novotroitsk
0
Rubin-2 Kazan
1
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 04/05/24
| R 4
FC Krylia Sovetov Samara-2
2
FC Nosta Novotroitsk
1
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 27/04/24
| R 3
FC Nosta Novotroitsk
0
Amkar Perm
3
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 20/04/24
| R 2
FC Nizhniy Novgorod-2
2
FC Nosta Novotroitsk
1
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 13/04/24
| R 1
FC Nosta Novotroitsk
4
FC Dynamo Barnaul
0
Maç Detayı
|
14 |
|
FK Akron-2 Tolyatti
|
6 |
1 |
0 |
5 |
4 |
12 |
-8 |
3 |
M
13:30 | 18/05/24
| R 6
FK Akron-2 Tolyatti
0
FC Volna Nizhny Novgorod
3
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 11/05/24
| R 5
FC Lada-Tolyatti
1
FK Akron-2 Tolyatti
0
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 04/05/24
| R 4
FK Akron-2 Tolyatti
0
FC Orenburg-2
1
Maç Detayı
G
13:30 | 28/04/24
| R 3
FK Akron-2 Tolyatti
4
Uralets-TS Nizhny Tagil
2
Maç Detayı
M
11:00 | 20/04/24
| R 2
FC Ural-2 Yekaterinburg
3
FK Akron-2 Tolyatti
0
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 13/04/24
| R 1
FK Akron-2 Tolyatti
0
Dinamo Kirov
2
Maç Detayı
|