1 |
|
FC Astrakhan
|
9 |
6 |
2 |
1 |
13 |
3 |
10 |
20 |
G
16:00 | 19/05/24
| R 9
FC Astrakhan
3
FC Dynamo-2 Makhachkala
0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 15/05/24
| R 1
FC Astrakhan
1
FC Legion-Dynamo Makhachkala
0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 11/05/24
| R 8
FC Forte Taganrog
1
FC Astrakhan
0
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 04/05/24
| R 7
FC Astrakhan
1
Stroitel Kamensk
1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 28/04/24
| R 6
FC Rubin Yalta
0
FC Astrakhan
2
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 20/04/24
| R 5
FC Astrakhan
2
FC Alania Vladikavkaz-2
1
Maç Detayı
|
2 |
|
FC Rubin Yalta
|
8 |
5 |
1 |
2 |
10 |
5 |
5 |
16 |
B
16:30 | 19/05/24
| R 9
Pobeda Khasavyurt
0
FC Rubin Yalta
0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 11/05/24
| R 8
FC Rubin Yalta
0
Dinamo Stavropol
2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 04/05/24
| R 7
FC Kuban Holding Pavlovskaya
0
FC Rubin Yalta
2
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 28/04/24
| R 6
FC Rubin Yalta
0
FC Astrakhan
2
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 20/04/24
| R 5
FK Rostov 2
1
FC Rubin Yalta
2
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 13/04/24
| R 4
FC Rubin Yalta
2
FC Dynamo-2 Makhachkala
0
Maç Detayı
|
3 |
|
FC Sevastopol
|
8 |
4 |
3 |
1 |
10 |
4 |
6 |
15 |
G
17:00 | 18/05/24
| R 9
FC Sevastopol
4
FC Alania Vladikavkaz-2
0
Maç Detayı
G
16:30 | 11/05/24
| R 8
FK Angusht Nazran
1
FC Sevastopol
2
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 04/05/24
| R 7
FC Sevastopol
0
FC Druzhba Maykop
0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 27/04/24
| R 6
FC Nart Cherkessk
1
FC Sevastopol
2
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 24/04/24
| R 1
Pobeda Khasavyurt
0
FC Sevastopol
0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 20/04/24
| R 5
FC Sevastopol
1
FC Legion-Dynamo Makhachkala
0
Maç Detayı
|
4 |
|
FC Legion-Dynamo Makhachkala
|
8 |
4 |
2 |
2 |
9 |
6 |
3 |
14 |
B
18:00 | 18/05/24
| R 9
FC Legion-Dynamo Makhachkala
1
FC Nart Cherkessk
1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 15/05/24
| R 1
FC Astrakhan
1
FC Legion-Dynamo Makhachkala
0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 04/05/24
| R 7
Spartak Nalchik
1
FC Legion-Dynamo Makhachkala
2
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 27/04/24
| R 6
FC Legion-Dynamo Makhachkala
0
FK Biolog Novokubansk
0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 20/04/24
| R 5
FC Sevastopol
1
FC Legion-Dynamo Makhachkala
0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 13/04/24
| R 4
FC Legion-Dynamo Makhachkala
1
Pobeda Khasavyurt
0
Maç Detayı
|
5 |
|
FC Forte Taganrog
|
8 |
4 |
1 |
3 |
15 |
10 |
5 |
13 |
B
16:00 | 22/05/24
| R 1
FC Forte Taganrog
2
FK Angusht Nazran
2
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 18/05/24
| R 9
FC Kuban Holding Pavlovskaya
2
FC Forte Taganrog
0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 11/05/24
| R 8
FC Forte Taganrog
1
FC Astrakhan
0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 04/05/24
| R 7
FK Rostov 2
1
FC Forte Taganrog
3
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 27/04/24
| R 6
FC Forte Taganrog
4
FC Dynamo-2 Makhachkala
0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 13/04/24
| R 4
Stroitel Kamensk
1
FC Forte Taganrog
0
Maç Detayı
|
6 |
|
FK Rostov 2
|
7 |
4 |
0 |
3 |
17 |
9 |
8 |
12 |
G
17:00 | 11/05/24
| R 8
FC Dynamo-2 Makhachkala
0
FK Rostov 2
3
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 04/05/24
| R 7
FK Rostov 2
1
FC Forte Taganrog
3
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 27/04/24
| R 6
Stroitel Kamensk
1
FK Rostov 2
2
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 20/04/24
| R 5
FK Rostov 2
1
FC Rubin Yalta
2
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 14/04/24
| R 4
FC Alania Vladikavkaz-2
1
FK Rostov 2
7
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 06/04/24
| R 3
FK Rostov 2
2
FK Angusht Nazran
0
Maç Detayı
|
7 |
|
FC Kuban Holding Pavlovskaya
|
9 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
11 |
11 |
0 |
12 |
G
17:00 | 18/05/24
| R 9
FC Kuban Holding Pavlovskaya
2
FC Forte Taganrog
0
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 11/05/24
| R 8
FC Kuban Holding Pavlovskaya
1
Stroitel Kamensk
1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 04/05/24
| R 7
FC Kuban Holding Pavlovskaya
0
FC Rubin Yalta
2
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 28/04/24
| R 6
FC Alania Vladikavkaz-2
1
FC Kuban Holding Pavlovskaya
2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 24/04/24
| R 1
FC Kuban Holding Pavlovskaya
0
Spartak Nalchik
1
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 20/04/24
| R 5
FC Kuban Holding Pavlovskaya
1
FK Angusht Nazran
1
Maç Detayı
|
8 |
|
Stroitel Kamensk
|
8 |
3 |
3 |
2 |
10 |
10 |
0 |
12 |
G
16:00 | 22/05/24
| R 1
FC Alania Vladikavkaz-2
1
Stroitel Kamensk
2
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 18/05/24
| R 9
Dinamo Stavropol
1
Stroitel Kamensk
1
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 11/05/24
| R 8
FC Kuban Holding Pavlovskaya
1
Stroitel Kamensk
1
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 04/05/24
| R 7
FC Astrakhan
1
Stroitel Kamensk
1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 27/04/24
| R 6
Stroitel Kamensk
1
FK Rostov 2
2
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 20/04/24
| R 5
FC Dynamo-2 Makhachkala
1
Stroitel Kamensk
3
Maç Detayı
|
9 |
|
Dinamo Stavropol
|
9 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
9 |
10 |
-1 |
12 |
G
18:00 | 22/05/24
| R 1
Dinamo Stavropol
2
FK Biolog Novokubansk
1
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 18/05/24
| R 9
Dinamo Stavropol
1
Stroitel Kamensk
1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 11/05/24
| R 8
FC Rubin Yalta
0
Dinamo Stavropol
2
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 04/05/24
| R 7
Dinamo Stavropol
0
FC Alania Vladikavkaz-2
1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 27/04/24
| R 6
FK Angusht Nazran
2
Dinamo Stavropol
0
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 20/04/24
| R 5
Dinamo Stavropol
1
FC Druzhba Maykop
0
Maç Detayı
|
10 |
|
FC Druzhba Maykop
|
9 |
3 |
1 |
5 |
10 |
12 |
-2 |
10 |
M
16:00 | 18/05/24
| R 9
Spartak Nalchik
3
FC Druzhba Maykop
0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 15/05/24
| R 1
FC Dynamo-2 Makhachkala
2
FC Druzhba Maykop
3
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 11/05/24
| R 8
FC Druzhba Maykop
3
FK Biolog Novokubansk
0
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 04/05/24
| R 7
FC Sevastopol
0
FC Druzhba Maykop
0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 27/04/24
| R 6
FC Druzhba Maykop
1
Pobeda Khasavyurt
2
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 20/04/24
| R 5
Dinamo Stavropol
1
FC Druzhba Maykop
0
Maç Detayı
|
11 |
|
FC Nart Cherkessk
|
8 |
2 |
4 |
2 |
10 |
12 |
-2 |
10 |
B
18:00 | 18/05/24
| R 9
FC Legion-Dynamo Makhachkala
1
FC Nart Cherkessk
1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 11/05/24
| R 8
FC Nart Cherkessk
3
Spartak Nalchik
2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 03/05/24
| R 7
FK Biolog Novokubansk
1
FC Nart Cherkessk
2
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 27/04/24
| R 6
FC Nart Cherkessk
1
FC Sevastopol
2
Maç Detayı
B
15:30 | 20/04/24
| R 5
Pobeda Khasavyurt
1
FC Nart Cherkessk
1
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 11/04/24
| R 4
Dinamo Stavropol
0
FC Nart Cherkessk
0
Maç Detayı
|
12 |
|
Spartak Nalchik
|
8 |
2 |
3 |
3 |
14 |
13 |
1 |
9 |
G
16:00 | 18/05/24
| R 9
Spartak Nalchik
3
FC Druzhba Maykop
0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 11/05/24
| R 8
FC Nart Cherkessk
3
Spartak Nalchik
2
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 04/05/24
| R 7
Spartak Nalchik
1
FC Legion-Dynamo Makhachkala
2
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 24/04/24
| R 1
FC Kuban Holding Pavlovskaya
0
Spartak Nalchik
1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 20/04/24
| R 5
FK Biolog Novokubansk
3
Spartak Nalchik
2
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 13/04/24
| R 4
Spartak Nalchik
1
FC Sevastopol
1
Maç Detayı
|
13 |
|
FK Biolog Novokubansk
|
8 |
2 |
3 |
3 |
9 |
12 |
-3 |
9 |
M
18:00 | 22/05/24
| R 1
Dinamo Stavropol
2
FK Biolog Novokubansk
1
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 18/05/24
| R 9
FK Biolog Novokubansk
1
FK Angusht Nazran
1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 11/05/24
| R 8
FC Druzhba Maykop
3
FK Biolog Novokubansk
0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 03/05/24
| R 7
FK Biolog Novokubansk
1
FC Nart Cherkessk
2
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 27/04/24
| R 6
FC Legion-Dynamo Makhachkala
0
FK Biolog Novokubansk
0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 20/04/24
| R 5
FK Biolog Novokubansk
3
Spartak Nalchik
2
Maç Detayı
|
14 |
|
Pobeda Khasavyurt
|
9 |
1 |
6 |
2 |
9 |
10 |
-1 |
9 |
B
16:30 | 19/05/24
| R 9
Pobeda Khasavyurt
0
FC Rubin Yalta
0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 12/05/24
| R 8
FC Alania Vladikavkaz-2
3
Pobeda Khasavyurt
2
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 04/05/24
| R 7
Pobeda Khasavyurt
0
FK Angusht Nazran
0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 27/04/24
| R 6
FC Druzhba Maykop
1
Pobeda Khasavyurt
2
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 24/04/24
| R 1
Pobeda Khasavyurt
0
FC Sevastopol
0
Maç Detayı
B
15:30 | 20/04/24
| R 5
Pobeda Khasavyurt
1
FC Nart Cherkessk
1
Maç Detayı
|
15 |
|
FK Angusht Nazran
|
9 |
1 |
6 |
2 |
8 |
9 |
-1 |
9 |
B
16:00 | 22/05/24
| R 1
FC Forte Taganrog
2
FK Angusht Nazran
2
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 18/05/24
| R 9
FK Biolog Novokubansk
1
FK Angusht Nazran
1
Maç Detayı
M
16:30 | 11/05/24
| R 8
FK Angusht Nazran
1
FC Sevastopol
2
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 08/05/24
| R 2
FK Angusht Nazran
1
FC Dynamo-2 Makhachkala
1
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 04/05/24
| R 7
Pobeda Khasavyurt
0
FK Angusht Nazran
0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 27/04/24
| R 6
FK Angusht Nazran
2
Dinamo Stavropol
0
Maç Detayı
|
16 |
|
FC Alania Vladikavkaz-2
|
9 |
2 |
1 |
6 |
11 |
24 |
-13 |
7 |
M
16:00 | 22/05/24
| R 1
FC Alania Vladikavkaz-2
1
Stroitel Kamensk
2
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 18/05/24
| R 9
FC Sevastopol
4
FC Alania Vladikavkaz-2
0
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 12/05/24
| R 8
FC Alania Vladikavkaz-2
3
Pobeda Khasavyurt
2
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 04/05/24
| R 7
Dinamo Stavropol
0
FC Alania Vladikavkaz-2
1
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 28/04/24
| R 6
FC Alania Vladikavkaz-2
1
FC Kuban Holding Pavlovskaya
2
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 20/04/24
| R 5
FC Astrakhan
2
FC Alania Vladikavkaz-2
1
Maç Detayı
|
17 |
|
FC Dynamo-2 Makhachkala
|
8 |
0 |
2 |
6 |
4 |
19 |
-15 |
2 |
M
16:00 | 19/05/24
| R 9
FC Astrakhan
3
FC Dynamo-2 Makhachkala
0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 15/05/24
| R 1
FC Dynamo-2 Makhachkala
2
FC Druzhba Maykop
3
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 11/05/24
| R 8
FC Dynamo-2 Makhachkala
0
FK Rostov 2
3
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 08/05/24
| R 2
FK Angusht Nazran
1
FC Dynamo-2 Makhachkala
1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 27/04/24
| R 6
FC Forte Taganrog
4
FC Dynamo-2 Makhachkala
0
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 20/04/24
| R 5
FC Dynamo-2 Makhachkala
1
Stroitel Kamensk
3
Maç Detayı
|