1 |
|
DAC Dunajska Streda
|
33 |
19 |
8 |
6 |
41 |
26 |
15 |
65 |
B
18:00 | 01/06/13
| R 33
Partizan Bardejov
1
DAC Dunajska Streda
1
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 25/05/13
| R 32
DAC Dunajska Streda
1
Slovan Dusla Sala
1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 18/05/13
| R 31
MFK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
2
DAC Dunajska Streda
1
Maç Detayı
G
17:30 | 15/05/13
| R 29
FK Dubnica Nad Vahom
0
DAC Dunajska Streda
1
Maç Detayı
B
17:30 | 11/05/13
| R 30
DAC Dunajska Streda
1
Banik Ruzina
1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 30/04/13
| R 28
DAC Dunajska Streda
2
MFK Zemplin Michalovce
1
Maç Detayı
|
2 |
|
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova
|
33 |
16 |
13 |
4 |
45 |
20 |
25 |
61 |
G
18:00 | 01/06/13
| R 33
Slovan Dusla Sala
0
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova
1
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 26/05/13
| R 32
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova
0
MFK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 18/05/13
| R 31
Banik Ruzina
0
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova
4
Maç Detayı
M
17:30 | 12/05/13
| R 30
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova
0
FK Dubnica Nad Vahom
1
Maç Detayı
M
17:30 | 07/05/13
| R 23
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova
0
Partizan Bardejov
1
Maç Detayı
G
17:30 | 04/05/13
| R 29
MFK Zemplin Michalovce
2
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova
3
Maç Detayı
|
3 |
|
SFM Senec
|
33 |
16 |
9 |
8 |
48 |
32 |
16 |
57 |
G
18:00 | 01/06/13
| R 33
Banik Ruzina
2
SFM Senec
3
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 26/05/13
| R 32
SFM Senec
1
FK Dubnica Nad Vahom
1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 18/05/13
| R 31
MFK Zemplin Michalovce
1
SFM Senec
2
Maç Detayı
G
18:30 | 12/05/13
| R 30
SFM Senec
4
Rimavska Sobota
3
Maç Detayı
G
17:30 | 05/05/13
| R 29
SFM Senec
4
FC STK 1914 Samorin
1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 30/04/13
| R 28
Dolny Kubin
1
SFM Senec
2
Maç Detayı
|
4 |
|
Partizan Bardejov
|
33 |
16 |
5 |
12 |
41 |
36 |
5 |
53 |
B
18:00 | 01/06/13
| R 33
Partizan Bardejov
1
DAC Dunajska Streda
1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 26/05/13
| R 32
FC STK 1914 Samorin
2
Partizan Bardejov
0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 18/05/13
| R 31
Slovan Dusla Sala
0
Partizan Bardejov
3
Maç Detayı
B
17:30 | 11/05/13
| R 30
Partizan Bardejov
1
MFK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
1
Maç Detayı
G
17:30 | 07/05/13
| R 23
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova
0
Partizan Bardejov
1
Maç Detayı
M
17:30 | 04/05/13
| R 29
Banik Ruzina
2
Partizan Bardejov
1
Maç Detayı
|
5 |
|
MFK Zemplin Michalovce
|
33 |
12 |
7 |
14 |
41 |
43 |
-2 |
43 |
G
18:00 | 01/06/13
| R 33
MFK Zemplin Michalovce
2
FC STK 1914 Samorin
0
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 26/05/13
| R 32
Rimavska Sobota
0
MFK Zemplin Michalovce
0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 18/05/13
| R 31
MFK Zemplin Michalovce
1
SFM Senec
2
Maç Detayı
B
17:30 | 11/05/13
| R 30
Dolny Kubin
2
MFK Zemplin Michalovce
2
Maç Detayı
M
17:30 | 04/05/13
| R 29
MFK Zemplin Michalovce
2
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova
3
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 30/04/13
| R 28
DAC Dunajska Streda
2
MFK Zemplin Michalovce
1
Maç Detayı
|
6 |
|
FC STK 1914 Samorin
|
33 |
10 |
11 |
12 |
29 |
32 |
-3 |
41 |
M
18:00 | 01/06/13
| R 33
MFK Zemplin Michalovce
2
FC STK 1914 Samorin
0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 26/05/13
| R 32
FC STK 1914 Samorin
2
Partizan Bardejov
0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 18/05/13
| R 31
Rimavska Sobota
2
FC STK 1914 Samorin
0
Maç Detayı
G
17:30 | 11/05/13
| R 30
FC STK 1914 Samorin
2
Slovan Dusla Sala
0
Maç Detayı
M
17:30 | 05/05/13
| R 29
SFM Senec
4
FC STK 1914 Samorin
1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 30/04/13
| R 28
FC STK 1914 Samorin
3
MFK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
0
Maç Detayı
|
7 |
|
Slovan Dusla Sala
|
33 |
12 |
5 |
16 |
41 |
45 |
-4 |
41 |
M
18:00 | 01/06/13
| R 33
Slovan Dusla Sala
0
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova
1
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 25/05/13
| R 32
DAC Dunajska Streda
1
Slovan Dusla Sala
1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 18/05/13
| R 31
Slovan Dusla Sala
0
Partizan Bardejov
3
Maç Detayı
M
17:30 | 11/05/13
| R 30
FC STK 1914 Samorin
2
Slovan Dusla Sala
0
Maç Detayı
M
17:30 | 07/05/13
| R 23
Dolny Kubin
3
Slovan Dusla Sala
1
Maç Detayı
M
17:30 | 04/05/13
| R 29
MFK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
3
Slovan Dusla Sala
1
Maç Detayı
|
8 |
|
FK Dubnica Nad Vahom
|
33 |
11 |
8 |
14 |
31 |
38 |
-7 |
41 |
G
18:00 | 01/06/13
| R 33
FK Dubnica Nad Vahom
3
Rimavska Sobota
2
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 26/05/13
| R 32
SFM Senec
1
FK Dubnica Nad Vahom
1
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 18/05/13
| R 31
FK Dubnica Nad Vahom
1
Dolny Kubin
0
Maç Detayı
M
17:30 | 15/05/13
| R 29
FK Dubnica Nad Vahom
0
DAC Dunajska Streda
1
Maç Detayı
G
17:30 | 12/05/13
| R 30
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova
0
FK Dubnica Nad Vahom
1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 30/04/13
| R 28
Partizan Bardejov
1
FK Dubnica Nad Vahom
0
Maç Detayı
|
9 |
|
Rimavska Sobota
|
33 |
11 |
7 |
15 |
39 |
47 |
-8 |
40 |
M
18:00 | 01/06/13
| R 33
FK Dubnica Nad Vahom
3
Rimavska Sobota
2
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 26/05/13
| R 32
Rimavska Sobota
0
MFK Zemplin Michalovce
0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 18/05/13
| R 31
Rimavska Sobota
2
FC STK 1914 Samorin
0
Maç Detayı
G
17:30 | 15/05/13
| R 24
MFK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
1
Rimavska Sobota
2
Maç Detayı
M
18:30 | 12/05/13
| R 30
SFM Senec
4
Rimavska Sobota
3
Maç Detayı
G
17:30 | 07/05/13
| R 23
Rimavska Sobota
3
Banik Ruzina
1
Maç Detayı
|
10 |
|
MFK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
|
33 |
9 |
9 |
15 |
26 |
39 |
-13 |
36 |
G
18:00 | 01/06/13
| R 33
MFK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
2
Dolny Kubin
1
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 26/05/13
| R 32
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova
0
MFK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 18/05/13
| R 31
MFK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
2
DAC Dunajska Streda
1
Maç Detayı
M
17:30 | 15/05/13
| R 24
MFK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
1
Rimavska Sobota
2
Maç Detayı
B
17:30 | 11/05/13
| R 30
Partizan Bardejov
1
MFK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
1
Maç Detayı
G
17:30 | 04/05/13
| R 29
MFK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
3
Slovan Dusla Sala
1
Maç Detayı
|
11 |
|
Dolny Kubin
|
33 |
7 |
13 |
13 |
34 |
42 |
-8 |
34 |
M
18:00 | 01/06/13
| R 33
MFK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
2
Dolny Kubin
1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 26/05/13
| R 32
Dolny Kubin
0
Banik Ruzina
2
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 18/05/13
| R 31
FK Dubnica Nad Vahom
1
Dolny Kubin
0
Maç Detayı
B
17:30 | 11/05/13
| R 30
Dolny Kubin
2
MFK Zemplin Michalovce
2
Maç Detayı
G
17:30 | 07/05/13
| R 23
Dolny Kubin
3
Slovan Dusla Sala
1
Maç Detayı
G
17:30 | 04/05/13
| R 29
Rimavska Sobota
0
Dolny Kubin
1
Maç Detayı
|
12 |
|
Banik Ruzina
|
33 |
7 |
9 |
17 |
38 |
54 |
-16 |
30 |
M
18:00 | 01/06/13
| R 33
Banik Ruzina
2
SFM Senec
3
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 26/05/13
| R 32
Dolny Kubin
0
Banik Ruzina
2
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 18/05/13
| R 31
Banik Ruzina
0
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova
4
Maç Detayı
B
17:30 | 11/05/13
| R 30
DAC Dunajska Streda
1
Banik Ruzina
1
Maç Detayı
M
17:30 | 07/05/13
| R 23
Rimavska Sobota
3
Banik Ruzina
1
Maç Detayı
G
17:30 | 04/05/13
| R 29
Banik Ruzina
2
Partizan Bardejov
1
Maç Detayı
|