1 |
|
KF Şkendija
|
33 |
22 |
9 |
2 |
69 |
26 |
43 |
75 |
B
17:00 | 16/05/21
| R 33
KF Şkendija
1
FK Shkupi
1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 09/05/21
| R 32
FK Makedonija Gjorge Petrov
3
KF Şkendija
4
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 01/05/21
| R 31
KF Şkendija
0
FC Struga Trim Lum
2
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 28/04/21
| R 30
Rabotnicki
3
KF Şkendija
5
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 25/04/21
| R 29
KF Şkendija
3
FK Borec
1
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 18/04/21
| R 28
FK Belasica Strumica
0
KF Şkendija
3
Maç Detayı
|
2 |
|
FK Shkupi
|
33 |
16 |
11 |
6 |
41 |
24 |
17 |
59 |
B
17:00 | 16/05/21
| R 33
KF Şkendija
1
FK Shkupi
1
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 09/05/21
| R 32
FK Shkupi
0
Pelister Bitola
0
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 01/05/21
| R 31
FK Shkupi
0
FK Makedonija Gjorge Petrov
0
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 28/04/21
| R 30
FC Struga Trim Lum
0
FK Shkupi
0
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 25/04/21
| R 29
FK Shkupi
2
Rabotnicki
0
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 18/04/21
| R 28
FK Borec
0
FK Shkupi
1
Maç Detayı
|
3 |
|
FC Struga Trim Lum
|
33 |
15 |
12 |
6 |
39 |
24 |
15 |
57 |
G
17:00 | 16/05/21
| R 33
Sileks Kratovo
0
FC Struga Trim Lum
1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 09/05/21
| R 32
FC Struga Trim Lum
1
FK Vardar Üsküp
0
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 01/05/21
| R 31
KF Şkendija
0
FC Struga Trim Lum
2
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 28/04/21
| R 30
FC Struga Trim Lum
0
FK Shkupi
0
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 25/04/21
| R 29
FK Makedonija Gjorge Petrov
2
FC Struga Trim Lum
3
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 18/04/21
| R 28
FC Struga Trim Lum
3
Pelister Bitola
0
Maç Detayı
|
4 |
|
FK Makedonija Gjorge Petrov
|
33 |
16 |
7 |
10 |
53 |
43 |
10 |
55 |
G
17:00 | 16/05/21
| R 33
FK Vardar Üsküp
0
FK Makedonija Gjorge Petrov
2
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 09/05/21
| R 32
FK Makedonija Gjorge Petrov
3
KF Şkendija
4
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 01/05/21
| R 31
FK Shkupi
0
FK Makedonija Gjorge Petrov
0
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 28/04/21
| R 30
FK Makedonija Gjorge Petrov
3
Pelister Bitola
0
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 25/04/21
| R 29
FK Makedonija Gjorge Petrov
2
FC Struga Trim Lum
3
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 18/04/21
| R 28
Rabotnicki
2
FK Makedonija Gjorge Petrov
2
Maç Detayı
|
5 |
|
Rabotnicki
|
33 |
11 |
15 |
7 |
45 |
39 |
6 |
48 |
B
17:00 | 16/05/21
| R 33
FK Renova
1
Rabotnicki
1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 09/05/21
| R 32
Rabotnicki
3
Sileks Kratovo
1
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 01/05/21
| R 31
FK Vardar Üsküp
1
Rabotnicki
3
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 28/04/21
| R 30
Rabotnicki
3
KF Şkendija
5
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 25/04/21
| R 29
FK Shkupi
2
Rabotnicki
0
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 18/04/21
| R 28
Rabotnicki
2
FK Makedonija Gjorge Petrov
2
Maç Detayı
|
6 |
|
Pelister Bitola
|
33 |
12 |
9 |
12 |
34 |
38 |
-4 |
45 |
G
17:00 | 16/05/21
| R 33
Pelister Bitola
2
FK Belasica Strumica
0
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 09/05/21
| R 32
FK Shkupi
0
Pelister Bitola
0
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 01/05/21
| R 31
Pelister Bitola
3
FK Akademija Pandev
1
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 28/04/21
| R 30
FK Makedonija Gjorge Petrov
3
Pelister Bitola
0
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 25/04/21
| R 29
Pelister Bitola
1
FK Renova
0
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 18/04/21
| R 28
FC Struga Trim Lum
3
Pelister Bitola
0
Maç Detayı
|
7 |
|
FK Akademija Pandev
|
33 |
12 |
5 |
16 |
32 |
36 |
-4 |
41 |
G
17:00 | 16/05/21
| R 33
FK Akademija Pandev
3
FK Borec
1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 09/05/21
| R 32
FK Belasica Strumica
0
FK Akademija Pandev
2
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 01/05/21
| R 31
Pelister Bitola
3
FK Akademija Pandev
1
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 28/04/21
| R 30
FK Akademija Pandev
1
FK Renova
1
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 24/04/21
| R 29
Sileks Kratovo
3
FK Akademija Pandev
2
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 18/04/21
| R 28
FK Akademija Pandev
3
FK Vardar Üsküp
0
Maç Detayı
|
8 |
|
FK Borec
|
33 |
11 |
7 |
15 |
32 |
36 |
-4 |
40 |
M
17:00 | 16/05/21
| R 33
FK Akademija Pandev
3
FK Borec
1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 09/05/21
| R 32
FK Borec
2
FK Renova
0
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 01/05/21
| R 31
Sileks Kratovo
1
FK Borec
1
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 28/04/21
| R 30
FK Borec
2
FK Vardar Üsküp
0
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 25/04/21
| R 29
KF Şkendija
3
FK Borec
1
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 18/04/21
| R 28
FK Borec
0
FK Shkupi
1
Maç Detayı
|
9 |
|
Sileks Kratovo
|
33 |
10 |
6 |
17 |
49 |
45 |
4 |
36 |
M
17:00 | 16/05/21
| R 33
Sileks Kratovo
0
FC Struga Trim Lum
1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 09/05/21
| R 32
Rabotnicki
3
Sileks Kratovo
1
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 01/05/21
| R 31
Sileks Kratovo
1
FK Borec
1
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 28/04/21
| R 30
FK Belasica Strumica
1
Sileks Kratovo
3
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 24/04/21
| R 29
Sileks Kratovo
3
FK Akademija Pandev
2
Maç Detayı
|
10 |
|
FK Renova
|
33 |
8 |
12 |
13 |
36 |
46 |
-10 |
36 |
B
17:00 | 16/05/21
| R 33
FK Renova
1
Rabotnicki
1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 09/05/21
| R 32
FK Borec
2
FK Renova
0
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 01/05/21
| R 31
FK Renova
3
FK Belasica Strumica
1
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 28/04/21
| R 30
FK Akademija Pandev
1
FK Renova
1
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 25/04/21
| R 29
Pelister Bitola
1
FK Renova
0
Maç Detayı
|
11 |
|
FK Vardar Üsküp
|
33 |
7 |
10 |
16 |
32 |
60 |
-28 |
31 |
M
17:00 | 16/05/21
| R 33
FK Vardar Üsküp
0
FK Makedonija Gjorge Petrov
2
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 09/05/21
| R 32
FC Struga Trim Lum
1
FK Vardar Üsküp
0
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 01/05/21
| R 31
FK Vardar Üsküp
1
Rabotnicki
3
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 28/04/21
| R 30
FK Borec
2
FK Vardar Üsküp
0
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 25/04/21
| R 29
FK Vardar Üsküp
1
FK Belasica Strumica
0
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 18/04/21
| R 28
FK Akademija Pandev
3
FK Vardar Üsküp
0
Maç Detayı
|
12 |
|
FK Belasica Strumica
|
33 |
4 |
5 |
24 |
23 |
68 |
-45 |
17 |
M
17:00 | 16/05/21
| R 33
Pelister Bitola
2
FK Belasica Strumica
0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 09/05/21
| R 32
FK Belasica Strumica
0
FK Akademija Pandev
2
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 01/05/21
| R 31
FK Renova
3
FK Belasica Strumica
1
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 28/04/21
| R 30
FK Belasica Strumica
1
Sileks Kratovo
3
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 25/04/21
| R 29
FK Vardar Üsküp
1
FK Belasica Strumica
0
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 18/04/21
| R 28
FK Belasica Strumica
0
KF Şkendija
3
Maç Detayı
|