1 |
|
Nordic United FC
|
11 |
10 |
1 |
0 |
34 |
10 |
24 |
31 |
G
17:00 | 02/06/24
| R 11
Vasalund Essinge
1
Nordic United FC
2
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 25/05/24
| R 10
Nordic United FC
3
IF Karlstad Fotbol
0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 19/05/24
| R 9
Assyriska FF
1
Nordic United FC
2
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 11/05/24
| R 8
Nordic United FC
3
Taby FK
1
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 08/05/24
| R 7
FBK Karlstad
1
Nordic United FC
3
Maç Detayı
G
12:30 | 04/05/24
| R 6
Pitea IF
1
Nordic United FC
5
Maç Detayı
|
2 |
|
Umea FC
|
11 |
8 |
3 |
0 |
26 |
12 |
14 |
27 |
B
20:00 | 31/05/24
| R 11
Pitea IF
0
Umea FC
0
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 25/05/24
| R 10
Umea FC
1
Vasalund Essinge
1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 19/05/24
| R 9
Umea FC
3
Karlbergs BK
1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 12/05/24
| R 8
Hammarby Talang FF
1
Umea FC
2
Maç Detayı
G
13:00 | 09/05/24
| R 7
Umea FC
4
IFK Stocksund
2
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 04/05/24
| R 6
Umea FC
2
FBK Karlstad
1
Maç Detayı
|
3 |
|
Hammarby Talang FF
|
11 |
7 |
2 |
2 |
26 |
9 |
17 |
23 |
G
20:00 | 04/06/24
| R 11
Hammarby Talang FF
3
Sollentuna FF
1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 26/05/24
| R 10
Hammarby Talang FF
5
Pitea IF
1
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 17/05/24
| R 9
FBK Karlstad
0
Hammarby Talang FF
1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 12/05/24
| R 8
Hammarby Talang FF
1
Umea FC
2
Maç Detayı
G
20:30 | 08/05/24
| R 7
Taby FK
0
Hammarby Talang FF
4
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 03/05/24
| R 6
AFC Eskilstuna
0
Hammarby Talang FF
1
Maç Detayı
|
4 |
|
FC Stockholm Internazionale
|
11 |
6 |
3 |
2 |
25 |
13 |
12 |
21 |
G
17:00 | 01/06/24
| R 11
Friska Viljor FC
0
FC Stockholm Internazionale
4
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 25/05/24
| R 10
FC Stockholm Internazionale
1
Taby FK
0
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 19/05/24
| R 9
Pitea IF
2
FC Stockholm Internazionale
2
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 11/05/24
| R 8
FC Stockholm Internazionale
3
FBK Karlstad
0
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 08/05/24
| R 7
AFC Eskilstuna
3
FC Stockholm Internazionale
3
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 05/05/24
| R 6
Assyriska FF
3
FC Stockholm Internazionale
1
Maç Detayı
|
5 |
|
Orebro Syrianska IF
|
11 |
5 |
3 |
3 |
18 |
14 |
4 |
18 |
G
14:00 | 01/06/24
| R 11
Orebro Syrianska IF
3
Karlbergs BK
0
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 24/05/24
| R 10
Orebro Syrianska IF
2
FBK Karlstad
1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 18/05/24
| R 9
Taby FK
1
Orebro Syrianska IF
4
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 12/05/24
| R 8
Assyriska FF
1
Orebro Syrianska IF
2
Maç Detayı
M
21:00 | 08/05/24
| R 7
Orebro Syrianska IF
0
Sollentuna FF
2
Maç Detayı
M
19:00 | 04/05/24
| R 6
Vasalund Essinge
2
Orebro Syrianska IF
0
Maç Detayı
|
6 |
|
Assyriska FF
|
11 |
5 |
2 |
4 |
19 |
22 |
-3 |
17 |
G
20:00 | 03/06/24
| R 11
Assyriska FF
1
IFK Stocksund
0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 26/05/24
| R 10
Karlbergs BK
3
Assyriska FF
1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 19/05/24
| R 9
Assyriska FF
1
Nordic United FC
2
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 12/05/24
| R 8
Assyriska FF
1
Orebro Syrianska IF
2
Maç Detayı
G
15:00 | 09/05/24
| R 7
Friska Viljor FC
2
Assyriska FF
3
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 05/05/24
| R 6
Assyriska FF
3
FC Stockholm Internazionale
1
Maç Detayı
|
7 |
|
Vasalund Essinge
|
11 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
14 |
10 |
4 |
15 |
M
17:00 | 02/06/24
| R 11
Vasalund Essinge
1
Nordic United FC
2
Maç Detayı
B
16:00 | 25/05/24
| R 10
Umea FC
1
Vasalund Essinge
1
Maç Detayı
B
13:00 | 19/05/24
| R 9
Friska Viljor FC
2
Vasalund Essinge
2
Maç Detayı
M
20:15 | 14/05/24
| R 8
Vasalund Essinge
0
AFC Eskilstuna
1
Maç Detayı
G
15:30 | 09/05/24
| R 7
Pitea IF
0
Vasalund Essinge
1
Maç Detayı
G
19:00 | 04/05/24
| R 6
Vasalund Essinge
2
Orebro Syrianska IF
0
Maç Detayı
|
8 |
|
Sollentuna FF
|
11 |
3 |
5 |
3 |
16 |
21 |
-5 |
14 |
M
20:00 | 04/06/24
| R 11
Hammarby Talang FF
3
Sollentuna FF
1
Maç Detayı
B
13:00 | 25/05/24
| R 10
Sollentuna FF
2
Friska Viljor FC
2
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 19/05/24
| R 9
AFC Eskilstuna
1
Sollentuna FF
1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 12/05/24
| R 8
Sollentuna FF
1
IF Karlstad Fotbol
0
Maç Detayı
G
21:00 | 08/05/24
| R 7
Orebro Syrianska IF
0
Sollentuna FF
2
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 04/05/24
| R 6
Karlbergs BK
2
Sollentuna FF
2
Maç Detayı
|
9 |
|
IF Karlstad Fotbol
|
11 |
4 |
1 |
6 |
11 |
18 |
-7 |
13 |
M
20:00 | 31/05/24
| R 11
IF Karlstad Fotbol
1
FBK Karlstad
2
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 25/05/24
| R 10
Nordic United FC
3
IF Karlstad Fotbol
0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 18/05/24
| R 9
IF Karlstad Fotbol
2
IFK Stocksund
1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 12/05/24
| R 8
Sollentuna FF
1
IF Karlstad Fotbol
0
Maç Detayı
G
20:00 | 08/05/24
| R 7
IF Karlstad Fotbol
2
Karlbergs BK
1
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 04/05/24
| R 6
IF Karlstad Fotbol
0
Friska Viljor FC
1
Maç Detayı
|
10 |
|
Karlbergs BK
|
11 |
3 |
2 |
6 |
16 |
20 |
-4 |
11 |
M
14:00 | 01/06/24
| R 11
Orebro Syrianska IF
3
Karlbergs BK
0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 26/05/24
| R 10
Karlbergs BK
3
Assyriska FF
1
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 19/05/24
| R 9
Umea FC
3
Karlbergs BK
1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 12/05/24
| R 8
Karlbergs BK
1
Friska Viljor FC
2
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 08/05/24
| R 7
IF Karlstad Fotbol
2
Karlbergs BK
1
Maç Detayı
B
17:00 | 04/05/24
| R 6
Karlbergs BK
2
Sollentuna FF
2
Maç Detayı
|
11 |
|
AFC Eskilstuna
|
11 |
2 |
5 |
4 |
15 |
19 |
-4 |
11 |
M
16:00 | 02/06/24
| R 11
Taby FK
2
AFC Eskilstuna
0
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 26/05/24
| R 10
IFK Stocksund
2
AFC Eskilstuna
3
Maç Detayı
B
14:00 | 19/05/24
| R 9
AFC Eskilstuna
1
Sollentuna FF
1
Maç Detayı
G
20:15 | 14/05/24
| R 8
Vasalund Essinge
0
AFC Eskilstuna
1
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 08/05/24
| R 7
AFC Eskilstuna
3
FC Stockholm Internazionale
3
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 03/05/24
| R 6
AFC Eskilstuna
0
Hammarby Talang FF
1
Maç Detayı
|
12 |
|
FBK Karlstad
|
11 |
3 |
1 |
7 |
14 |
23 |
-9 |
10 |
G
20:00 | 31/05/24
| R 11
IF Karlstad Fotbol
1
FBK Karlstad
2
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 24/05/24
| R 10
Orebro Syrianska IF
2
FBK Karlstad
1
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 17/05/24
| R 9
FBK Karlstad
0
Hammarby Talang FF
1
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 11/05/24
| R 8
FC Stockholm Internazionale
3
FBK Karlstad
0
Maç Detayı
M
20:00 | 08/05/24
| R 7
FBK Karlstad
1
Nordic United FC
3
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 04/05/24
| R 6
Umea FC
2
FBK Karlstad
1
Maç Detayı
|
13 |
|
Taby FK
|
11 |
2 |
3 |
6 |
14 |
24 |
-10 |
9 |
G
16:00 | 02/06/24
| R 11
Taby FK
2
AFC Eskilstuna
0
Maç Detayı
M
14:00 | 25/05/24
| R 10
FC Stockholm Internazionale
1
Taby FK
0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 18/05/24
| R 9
Taby FK
1
Orebro Syrianska IF
4
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 11/05/24
| R 8
Nordic United FC
3
Taby FK
1
Maç Detayı
M
20:30 | 08/05/24
| R 7
Taby FK
0
Hammarby Talang FF
4
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 03/05/24
| R 6
IFK Stocksund
2
Taby FK
2
Maç Detayı
|
14 |
|
IFK Stocksund
|
11 |
2 |
2 |
7 |
20 |
24 |
-4 |
8 |
M
20:00 | 03/06/24
| R 11
Assyriska FF
1
IFK Stocksund
0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 26/05/24
| R 10
IFK Stocksund
2
AFC Eskilstuna
3
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 18/05/24
| R 9
IF Karlstad Fotbol
2
IFK Stocksund
1
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 12/05/24
| R 8
IFK Stocksund
4
Pitea IF
1
Maç Detayı
M
13:00 | 09/05/24
| R 7
Umea FC
4
IFK Stocksund
2
Maç Detayı
B
20:00 | 03/05/24
| R 6
IFK Stocksund
2
Taby FK
2
Maç Detayı
|
15 |
|
Friska Viljor FC
|
11 |
2 |
2 |
7 |
15 |
31 |
-16 |
8 |
M
17:00 | 01/06/24
| R 11
Friska Viljor FC
0
FC Stockholm Internazionale
4
Maç Detayı
B
13:00 | 25/05/24
| R 10
Sollentuna FF
2
Friska Viljor FC
2
Maç Detayı
B
13:00 | 19/05/24
| R 9
Friska Viljor FC
2
Vasalund Essinge
2
Maç Detayı
G
17:00 | 12/05/24
| R 8
Karlbergs BK
1
Friska Viljor FC
2
Maç Detayı
M
15:00 | 09/05/24
| R 7
Friska Viljor FC
2
Assyriska FF
3
Maç Detayı
G
14:00 | 04/05/24
| R 6
IF Karlstad Fotbol
0
Friska Viljor FC
1
Maç Detayı
|
16 |
|
Pitea IF
|
11 |
1 |
4 |
6 |
10 |
23 |
-13 |
7 |
B
20:00 | 31/05/24
| R 11
Pitea IF
0
Umea FC
0
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 26/05/24
| R 10
Hammarby Talang FF
5
Pitea IF
1
Maç Detayı
B
15:00 | 19/05/24
| R 9
Pitea IF
2
FC Stockholm Internazionale
2
Maç Detayı
M
17:00 | 12/05/24
| R 8
IFK Stocksund
4
Pitea IF
1
Maç Detayı
M
15:30 | 09/05/24
| R 7
Pitea IF
0
Vasalund Essinge
1
Maç Detayı
M
12:30 | 04/05/24
| R 6
Pitea IF
1
Nordic United FC
5
Maç Detayı
|