1 |
|
FK Inter Bratislava
|
33 |
19 |
10 |
4 |
64 |
27 |
37 |
67 |
G
18:00 | 02/06/09
| R 33
MFK Zemplin Michalovce
2
FK Inter Bratislava
5
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 30/05/09
| R 32
FK Inter Bratislava
3
FC VSS Kosice II
0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 23/05/09
| R 31
Slovan Dusla Sala
0
FK Inter Bratislava
4
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 17/05/09
| R 30
FK Inter Bratislava
4
Prievidza
2
Maç Detayı
G
17:30 | 13/05/09
| R 29
Rimavska Sobota
0
FK Inter Bratislava
1
Maç Detayı
M
17:30 | 10/05/09
| R 28
FK Inter Bratislava
2
Lafc Lucenec
3
Maç Detayı
|
2 |
|
AS Trencin
|
33 |
19 |
9 |
5 |
74 |
27 |
47 |
66 |
G
18:00 | 02/06/09
| R 33
Dunajska Str. (A)
0
AS Trencin
2
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 30/05/09
| R 32
AS Trencin
5
Hummene
0
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 23/05/09
| R 31
MFK Zemplin Michalovce
0
AS Trencin
0
Maç Detayı
B
11:30 | 17/05/09
| R 19
FC VSS Kosice II
1
AS Trencin
1
Maç Detayı
G
17:30 | 13/05/09
| R 29
Slovan Dusla Sala
0
AS Trencin
2
Maç Detayı
B
17:30 | 09/05/09
| R 28
AS Trencin
1
Prievidza
1
Maç Detayı
|
3 |
|
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova
|
33 |
20 |
5 |
8 |
51 |
24 |
27 |
65 |
G
18:00 | 02/06/09
| R 33
Hummene
1
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova
3
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 30/05/09
| R 32
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova
3
MFK Zemplin Michalovce
0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 23/05/09
| R 31
FC VSS Kosice II
0
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova
2
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 16/05/09
| R 30
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova
0
Slovan Dusla Sala
1
Maç Detayı
M
17:30 | 13/05/09
| R 29
Prievidza
2
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova
1
Maç Detayı
G
17:30 | 09/05/09
| R 28
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova
2
Rimavska Sobota
1
Maç Detayı
|
4 |
|
Lafc Lucenec
|
33 |
16 |
7 |
10 |
54 |
44 |
10 |
55 |
G
18:00 | 02/06/09
| R 33
FC VSS Kosice II
1
Lafc Lucenec
3
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 30/05/09
| R 32
Lafc Lucenec
3
Slovan Dusla Sala
2
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 23/05/09
| R 31
Prievidza
2
Lafc Lucenec
0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 16/05/09
| R 30
Lafc Lucenec
2
Rimavska Sobota
1
Maç Detayı
B
17:30 | 13/05/09
| R 29
Lafc Lucenec
1
Ruzemberok (A)
1
Maç Detayı
G
17:30 | 10/05/09
| R 28
FK Inter Bratislava
2
Lafc Lucenec
3
Maç Detayı
|
5 |
|
Rimavska Sobota
|
33 |
14 |
7 |
12 |
37 |
29 |
8 |
49 |
M
18:00 | 02/06/09
| R 33
Slovan Dusla Sala
2
Rimavska Sobota
0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 30/05/09
| R 32
Rimavska Sobota
1
Prievidza
0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 23/05/09
| R 31
Rimavska Sobota
0
Ruzemberok (A)
1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 16/05/09
| R 30
Lafc Lucenec
2
Rimavska Sobota
1
Maç Detayı
M
17:30 | 13/05/09
| R 29
Rimavska Sobota
0
FK Inter Bratislava
1
Maç Detayı
M
17:30 | 09/05/09
| R 28
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova
2
Rimavska Sobota
1
Maç Detayı
|
6 |
|
Prievidza
|
33 |
13 |
7 |
13 |
43 |
40 |
3 |
46 |
B
18:00 | 02/06/09
| R 33
Prievidza
1
Ruzemberok (A)
1
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 30/05/09
| R 32
Rimavska Sobota
1
Prievidza
0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 23/05/09
| R 31
Prievidza
2
Lafc Lucenec
0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 17/05/09
| R 30
FK Inter Bratislava
4
Prievidza
2
Maç Detayı
G
17:30 | 13/05/09
| R 29
Prievidza
2
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova
1
Maç Detayı
B
17:30 | 09/05/09
| R 28
AS Trencin
1
Prievidza
1
Maç Detayı
|
7 |
|
Slovan Dusla Sala
|
33 |
13 |
6 |
14 |
35 |
43 |
-8 |
45 |
G
18:00 | 02/06/09
| R 33
Slovan Dusla Sala
2
Rimavska Sobota
0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 30/05/09
| R 32
Lafc Lucenec
3
Slovan Dusla Sala
2
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 23/05/09
| R 31
Slovan Dusla Sala
0
FK Inter Bratislava
4
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 16/05/09
| R 30
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova
0
Slovan Dusla Sala
1
Maç Detayı
M
17:30 | 13/05/09
| R 29
Slovan Dusla Sala
0
AS Trencin
2
Maç Detayı
G
11:30 | 10/05/09
| R 28
Dunajska Str. (A)
0
Slovan Dusla Sala
1
Maç Detayı
|
8 |
|
Ruzemberok (A)
|
33 |
12 |
7 |
14 |
49 |
52 |
-3 |
43 |
B
18:00 | 02/06/09
| R 33
Prievidza
1
Ruzemberok (A)
1
Maç Detayı
G
17:30 | 27/05/09
| R 32
Ruzemberok (A)
3
Dunajska Str. (A)
0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 23/05/09
| R 31
Rimavska Sobota
0
Ruzemberok (A)
1
Maç Detayı
M
11:30 | 17/05/09
| R 30
Ruzemberok (A)
0
Hummene
3
Maç Detayı
B
17:30 | 13/05/09
| R 29
Lafc Lucenec
1
Ruzemberok (A)
1
Maç Detayı
G
11:30 | 10/05/09
| R 28
Ruzemberok (A)
2
MFK Zemplin Michalovce
0
Maç Detayı
|
9 |
|
MFK Zemplin Michalovce
|
33 |
11 |
8 |
14 |
42 |
48 |
-6 |
41 |
M
18:00 | 02/06/09
| R 33
MFK Zemplin Michalovce
2
FK Inter Bratislava
5
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 30/05/09
| R 32
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova
3
MFK Zemplin Michalovce
0
Maç Detayı
B
18:00 | 23/05/09
| R 31
MFK Zemplin Michalovce
0
AS Trencin
0
Maç Detayı
M
11:30 | 17/05/09
| R 30
Dunajska Str. (A)
1
MFK Zemplin Michalovce
0
Maç Detayı
B
17:30 | 13/05/09
| R 29
MFK Zemplin Michalovce
1
Hummene
1
Maç Detayı
M
11:30 | 10/05/09
| R 28
Ruzemberok (A)
2
MFK Zemplin Michalovce
0
Maç Detayı
|
10 |
|
Hummene
|
33 |
11 |
6 |
16 |
35 |
51 |
-16 |
39 |
M
18:00 | 02/06/09
| R 33
Hummene
1
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova
3
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 30/05/09
| R 32
AS Trencin
5
Hummene
0
Maç Detayı
G
18:00 | 23/05/09
| R 31
Hummene
3
Dunajska Str. (A)
0
Maç Detayı
G
11:30 | 17/05/09
| R 30
Ruzemberok (A)
0
Hummene
3
Maç Detayı
B
17:30 | 13/05/09
| R 29
MFK Zemplin Michalovce
1
Hummene
1
Maç Detayı
G
17:30 | 09/05/09
| R 28
Hummene
4
FC VSS Kosice II
1
Maç Detayı
|
11 |
|
FC VSS Kosice II
|
33 |
6 |
8 |
19 |
32 |
57 |
-25 |
26 |
M
18:00 | 02/06/09
| R 33
FC VSS Kosice II
1
Lafc Lucenec
3
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 30/05/09
| R 32
FK Inter Bratislava
3
FC VSS Kosice II
0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 23/05/09
| R 31
FC VSS Kosice II
0
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova
2
Maç Detayı
B
11:30 | 17/05/09
| R 19
FC VSS Kosice II
1
AS Trencin
1
Maç Detayı
G
16:00 | 14/05/09
| R 29
FC VSS Kosice II
5
Dunajska Str. (A)
0
Maç Detayı
M
17:30 | 09/05/09
| R 28
Hummene
4
FC VSS Kosice II
1
Maç Detayı
|
12 |
|
Dunajska Str. (A)
|
33 |
2 |
4 |
27 |
18 |
92 |
-74 |
10 |
M
18:00 | 02/06/09
| R 33
Dunajska Str. (A)
0
AS Trencin
2
Maç Detayı
M
17:30 | 27/05/09
| R 32
Ruzemberok (A)
3
Dunajska Str. (A)
0
Maç Detayı
M
18:00 | 23/05/09
| R 31
Hummene
3
Dunajska Str. (A)
0
Maç Detayı
G
11:30 | 17/05/09
| R 30
Dunajska Str. (A)
1
MFK Zemplin Michalovce
0
Maç Detayı
M
16:00 | 14/05/09
| R 29
FC VSS Kosice II
5
Dunajska Str. (A)
0
Maç Detayı
M
11:30 | 10/05/09
| R 28
Dunajska Str. (A)
0
Slovan Dusla Sala
1
Maç Detayı
|