Poz # | Takım | O | G | B | M | A | Y | Av | P P | Form Tablosu | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Kompozit Pavlovskiy Posad | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 16 | 10 | 6 | 18 |
M
G
G
G
G
G
|
|
2 | FC Khimki-M | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 14 |
B
G
G
G
G
B
|
|
3 | Arsenal-2 Tula | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 6 | 6 | 13 |
B
M
G
G
G
G
|
|
4 | Spartak Tambov | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 8 | 5 | 13 |
G
G
G
M
G
B
|
|
5 | Cosmos Dolgoprudny | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 13 |
G
G
G
M
B
G
|
|
6 | Dynamo Vladivostok | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 13 |
G
B
G
G
M
G
|
|
7 | FC Sakhalin | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 12 |
G
G
M
M
G
G
|
|
8 | FK Ryazan | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 10 |
M
G
G
M
G
B
|
|
9 | Zenit Penza | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 9 |
G
B
M
B
M
B
|
|
10 | FK Orel | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 8 | -1 | 9 |
M
G
G
G
M
M
|
|
11 | FC Strogino Moscow | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 12 | 11 | 1 | 6 |
M
M
M
M
G
G
|
|
12 | Ska-Khabarovsk-2 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 8 | -1 | 5 |
B
B
M
M
M
G
|
|
13 | Salut Belgorod | 7 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 12 | -7 | 3 |
B
M
M
B
M
M
|
|
14 | FK Kolomna | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 13 | -11 | 1 |
B
M
M
M
M
M
|
|
15 | FC Kvant Obninsk | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 19 | -16 | 0 |
M
M
M
M
M
M
|
Poz # | Takım | O | G | B | M | A | Y | Av | P P | Form Tablosu | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dynamo Vladivostok | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 10 |
B
G
G
G
|
|
2 | Spartak Tambov | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 9 |
G
G
G
|
|
3 | FC Kompozit Pavlovskiy Posad | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 9 |
M
G
G
|
|
4 | FC Sakhalin | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 9 |
G
G
M
M
G
|
|
5 | Arsenal-2 Tula | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 7 |
B
G
G
|
|
6 | FC Khimki-M | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 7 |
G
G
B
|
|
7 | Zenit Penza | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 6 |
G
M
M
|
|
8 | FK Orel | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 6 |
G
G
M
|
|
9 | FK Ryazan | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 4 |
G
M
B
|
|
10 | Ska-Khabarovsk-2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 4 |
B
M
G
|
|
11 | Cosmos Dolgoprudny | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 |
G
B
|
|
12 | FC Strogino Moscow | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 |
M
G
|
|
13 | Salut Belgorod | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 | 1 |
B
M
|
|
14 | FK Kolomna | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | -4 | 1 |
B
M
M
|
|
15 | FC Kvant Obninsk | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 9 | -9 | 0 |
M
M
M
|
Poz # | Takım | O | G | B | M | A | Y | Av | P P | Form Tablosu | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Kompozit Pavlovskiy Posad | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 9 |
G
G
G
|
|
2 | Cosmos Dolgoprudny | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 9 |
G
G
M
G
|
|
3 | FC Khimki-M | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7 |
B
G
G
|
|
4 | Arsenal-2 Tula | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 6 |
M
G
G
|
|
5 | FK Ryazan | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 6 |
M
G
G
|
|
6 | Spartak Tambov | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 4 |
G
M
B
|
|
7 | FC Strogino Moscow | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 3 |
M
M
M
G
|
|
8 | FC Sakhalin | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 |
G
|
|
9 | Zenit Penza | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 |
B
B
B
|
|
10 | FK Orel | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 5 | -2 | 3 |
M
G
M
|
|
11 | Dynamo Vladivostok | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 | 3 |
G
M
|
|
12 | Salut Belgorod | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 9 | -5 | 2 |
B
M
M
M
|
|
13 | Ska-Khabarovsk-2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 5 | -3 | 1 |
B
M
M
|
|
14 | FC Kvant Obninsk | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 10 | -7 | 0 |
M
M
M
|
|
15 | FK Kolomna | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 8 | -7 | 0 |
M
M
M
|
Tüm Maçlar | İç Saha Maçları | Deplasman Maçları | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Poz # | Takım | O | G | B | M | A | Y | Av | P P | O | G | B | M | A | Y | Av | P P | O | G | B | M | A | Y | Av | P P | |
1 | FC Kompozit Pavlovskiy Posad | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 16 | 10 | 6 | 18 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 9 | |
2 | FC Khimki-M | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7 | |
3 | Arsenal-2 Tula | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 6 | 6 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 6 | |
4 | Spartak Tambov | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 8 | 5 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 4 | |
5 | Cosmos Dolgoprudny | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 9 | |
6 | Dynamo Vladivostok | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 | 3 | |
7 | FC Sakhalin | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
8 | FK Ryazan | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 6 | |
9 | Zenit Penza | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
10 | FK Orel | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 8 | -1 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 5 | -2 | 3 | |
11 | FC Strogino Moscow | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 12 | 11 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 3 | |
12 | Ska-Khabarovsk-2 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 8 | -1 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 5 | -3 | 1 | |
13 | Salut Belgorod | 7 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 12 | -7 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 9 | -5 | 2 | |
14 | FK Kolomna | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 13 | -11 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | -4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 8 | -7 | 0 | |
15 | FC Kvant Obninsk | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 19 | -16 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 9 | -9 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 10 | -7 | 0 |