Poz # | Takım | O | G | B | M | A | Y | Av | P P | Form Tablosu | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bodens BK | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 10 |
G
G
G
B
|
|
2 | Skelleftea FF | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 6 | 8 | 9 |
G
G
M
G
|
|
3 | Ytterhogdals IK | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 4 | 7 | 9 |
G
M
G
G
|
|
4 | Kiruna FF | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 9 |
M
G
G
G
M
|
|
5 | Team TG FF | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 9 |
G
G
G
M
|
|
6 | IFK Luleaa | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 8 |
B
G
B
G
|
|
7 | Umea FC Akademi | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 6 |
M
G
M
G
|
|
8 | Bergnasets AIK | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 6 | -2 | 6 |
M
M
G
G
|
|
9 | IFK Östersund | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 11 | -3 | 4 |
B
M
G
M
|
|
10 | Lucksta IF | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 10 | -3 | 4 |
G
M
B
M
|
|
11 | Taftea IK | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 8 | -3 | 4 |
M
M
B
G
|
|
12 | Gottne IF | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 9 | -3 | 3 |
M
G
M
|
|
13 | Frösö IF | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 8 | -6 | 0 |
M
M
M
M
|
|
14 | Algarna Harnosand IF | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 14 | -11 | 0 |
M
M
M
M
|
Poz # | Takım | O | G | B | M | A | Y | Av | P P | Form Tablosu | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Skelleftea FF | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 7 | 6 |
G
G
|
|
2 | Umea FC Akademi | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 6 |
G
G
|
|
3 | Ytterhogdals IK | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 6 |
G
G
|
|
4 | Bodens BK | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 6 |
G
G
|
|
5 | IFK Östersund | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 4 |
B
G
|
|
6 | Lucksta IF | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 4 |
G
B
|
|
7 | IFK Luleaa | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4 |
G
B
|
|
8 | Kiruna FF | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 |
G
M
|
|
9 | Gottne IF | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 3 |
G
M
|
|
10 | Bergnasets AIK | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 | 3 |
M
G
|
|
10 | Team TG FF | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 | 3 |
G
M
|
|
10 | Taftea IK | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 | 3 |
M
G
|
|
13 | Frösö IF | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 | -4 | 0 |
M
M
|
|
14 | Algarna Harnosand IF | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 7 | -6 | 0 |
M
M
|
Poz # | Takım | O | G | B | M | A | Y | Av | P P | Form Tablosu | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Team TG FF | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 6 |
G
G
|
|
2 | Kiruna FF | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 6 |
M
G
G
|
|
3 | Bodens BK | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 4 |
G
B
|
|
4 | IFK Luleaa | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 4 |
B
G
|
|
5 | Ytterhogdals IK | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 3 |
M
G
|
|
6 | Skelleftea FF | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 3 |
G
M
|
|
7 | Bergnasets AIK | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 3 |
M
G
|
|
8 | Taftea IK | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 | 1 |
M
B
|
|
9 | Frösö IF | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | -2 | 0 |
M
M
|
|
10 | Gottne IF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -3 | 0 |
M
|
|
10 | Umea FC Akademi | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | -3 | 0 |
M
M
|
|
12 | Algarna Harnosand IF | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 7 | -5 | 0 |
M
M
|
|
12 | Lucksta IF | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 7 | -5 | 0 |
M
M
|
|
14 | IFK Östersund | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 8 | -6 | 0 |
M
M
|
Hafta | Maç | ||
---|---|---|---|
H1 | Skelleftea FF | 28/03/24 | IFK Östersund |