Poz # | Takım | O | G | B | M | A | Y | Av | P P | Form Tablosu | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SK Petrin Plzen | 23 | 15 | 7 | 1 | 55 | 25 | 30 | 52 |
G
G
G
G
G
B
|
|
2 | SK Aritma Prag | 23 | 12 | 10 | 1 | 46 | 16 | 30 | 46 |
G
G
G
G
B
B
|
|
3 | FC Viktoria Marianske Lazne | 23 | 12 | 4 | 7 | 49 | 27 | 22 | 40 |
G
G
M
M
M
M
|
|
4 | FK Baník Sokolov | 23 | 10 | 8 | 5 | 54 | 37 | 17 | 38 |
M
M
M
B
B
G
|
|
5 | FK Spartak Sobeslav | 23 | 11 | 4 | 8 | 45 | 40 | 5 | 37 |
G
G
M
G
G
M
|
|
6 | SK Horovice | 23 | 10 | 5 | 8 | 31 | 30 | 1 | 35 |
G
M
B
M
B
G
|
|
7 | FK Komarov | 23 | 9 | 6 | 8 | 38 | 34 | 4 | 33 |
M
M
G
B
G
M
|
|
8 | FC Rokycany | 23 | 9 | 5 | 9 | 27 | 36 | -9 | 32 |
G
G
G
B
G
B
|
|
9 | FK Jindrichuv Hradec 1910 | 23 | 9 | 4 | 10 | 37 | 49 | -12 | 31 |
M
G
M
G
M
B
|
|
10 | Tj Jiskra Domazlice II | 22 | 8 | 3 | 11 | 37 | 45 | -8 | 27 |
G
G
G
M
B
M
|
|
11 | FK Pribram B | 23 | 6 | 8 | 9 | 33 | 38 | -5 | 26 |
M
M
M
B
M
G
|
|
12 | SK Otava Katovice | 23 | 6 | 6 | 11 | 33 | 41 | -8 | 24 |
M
M
M
M
B
B
|
|
13 | SK Senco Doubravka | 22 | 4 | 11 | 7 | 30 | 29 | 1 | 23 |
M
M
G
M
B
B
|
|
14 | SK Klatovy 1898 | 23 | 5 | 6 | 12 | 30 | 48 | -18 | 21 |
G
M
B
G
M
M
|
|
15 | FK Slavoj Cesky Krumlov | 23 | 5 | 4 | 14 | 29 | 55 | -26 | 19 |
M
M
G
B
G
G
|
|
16 | FK Tachov | 23 | 4 | 5 | 14 | 20 | 44 | -24 | 17 |
M
G
M
B
M
B
|
Poz # | Takım | O | G | B | M | A | Y | Av | P P | Form Tablosu | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SK Petrin Plzen | 12 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 31 | 13 | 18 | 28 |
G
G
B
|
|
2 | FK Baník Sokolov | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 33 | 20 | 13 | 24 |
M
M
G
|
|
3 | FK Jindrichuv Hradec 1910 | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 23 | 20 | 3 | 24 |
G
G
B
|
|
4 | FK Komarov | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 25 | 16 | 9 | 22 |
M
G
G
|
|
5 | FC Rokycany | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 18 | 14 | 4 | 22 |
G
G
G
|
|
6 | FK Spartak Sobeslav | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 28 | 17 | 11 | 21 |
G
G
G
|
|
7 | SK Aritma Prag | 11 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 24 | 7 | 17 | 20 |
G
G
B
|
|
8 | FC Viktoria Marianske Lazne | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 25 | 15 | 10 | 20 |
G
M
M
|
|
9 | Tj Jiskra Domazlice II | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 19 | 16 | 3 | 19 |
G
M
|
|
10 | SK Horovice | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 13 | 16 | -3 | 19 |
M
M
G
|
|
11 | SK Otava Katovice | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 17 | 13 | 4 | 18 |
M
M
B
|
|
12 | SK Klatovy 1898 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 19 | 18 | 1 | 16 |
G
B
M
|
|
13 | SK Senco Doubravka | 11 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 22 | 15 | 7 | 15 |
M
G
B
B
|
|
14 | FK Tachov | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 13 | 16 | -3 | 13 |
G
B
B
|
|
15 | FK Pribram B | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 12 | 16 | -4 | 13 |
M
B
G
|
|
16 | FK Slavoj Cesky Krumlov | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 17 | 23 | -6 | 9 |
M
B
G
|
Poz # | Takım | O | G | B | M | A | Y | Av | P P | Form Tablosu | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SK Aritma Prag | 12 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 22 | 9 | 13 | 26 |
G
G
B
|
|
2 | SK Petrin Plzen | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 24 | 12 | 12 | 24 |
G
G
G
|
|
3 | FC Viktoria Marianske Lazne | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 24 | 12 | 12 | 20 |
G
M
M
|
|
4 | SK Horovice | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 18 | 14 | 4 | 16 |
G
B
B
|
|
5 | FK Spartak Sobeslav | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 17 | 23 | -6 | 16 |
G
M
M
|
|
6 | FK Baník Sokolov | 11 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 21 | 17 | 4 | 14 |
M
B
B
|
|
7 | FK Pribram B | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 21 | 22 | -1 | 13 |
M
M
M
|
|
8 | FK Komarov | 12 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 13 | 18 | -5 | 11 |
M
B
M
|
|
9 | FC Rokycany | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 9 | 22 | -13 | 10 |
G
B
B
|
|
10 | FK Slavoj Cesky Krumlov | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 12 | 32 | -20 | 10 |
M
G
G
|
|
11 | SK Senco Doubravka | 11 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 14 | -6 | 8 |
M
M
|
|
12 | Tj Jiskra Domazlice II | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 18 | 29 | -11 | 8 |
G
G
B
M
|
|
13 | FK Jindrichuv Hradec 1910 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 14 | 29 | -15 | 7 |
M
M
M
|
|
14 | SK Otava Katovice | 12 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 16 | 28 | -12 | 6 |
M
M
B
|
|
15 | SK Klatovy 1898 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 11 | 30 | -19 | 5 |
M
G
M
|
|
16 | FK Tachov | 12 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 7 | 28 | -21 | 4 |
M
M
M
|
Hafta | Maç | ||
---|---|---|---|
H3 | ZCE Plzen | 19/08/23 | SK Senco Doubravka |