Poz # | Takım | O | G | B | M | A | Y | Av | P P | Form Tablosu | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hume City | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 3 | 8 | 15 |
G
G
G
G
G
|
|
2 | Avondale FC | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 4 | 10 | 12 |
G
G
G
G
M
|
|
3 | Oakleigh Cannons | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 6 | 5 | 10 |
M
G
B
G
G
|
|
4 | Dandenong Thunder | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 10 |
M
G
G
B
G
|
|
5 | Heidelberg United | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 9 |
G
M
G
M
G
|
|
6 | Port Melbourne Sharks | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 9 |
G
B
G
B
B
|
|
7 | St Albans Saints SC | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 9 |
B
B
G
B
G
|
|
8 | South Melbourne | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 6 |
B
B
B
G
M
|
|
9 | Green Gully Cavaliers | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 9 | -2 | 6 |
G
G
M
M
M
|
|
10 | Bentleigh Greens | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 5 |
M
B
M
B
G
|
|
11 | Melbourne Knights | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 16 | -9 | 2 |
M
M
M
B
B
|
|
12 | Dandenong City SC | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 10 | -6 | 1 |
M
M
M
B
M
|
|
13 | Eastern Lions SC | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 12 | -10 | 1 |
B
M
M
M
M
|
|
14 | Altona Magic SC | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 13 | -11 | 1 |
B
M
M
M
M
|
Poz # | Takım | O | G | B | M | A | Y | Av | P P | Form Tablosu | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Oakleigh Cannons | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 6 | 5 | 10 |
M
G
B
G
G
|
|
2 | Hume City | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 9 |
G
G
G
|
|
3 | St Albans Saints SC | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 7 |
B
G
G
|
|
4 | Port Melbourne Sharks | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 6 |
B
G
B
B
|
|
5 | Dandenong Thunder | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 6 |
M
G
G
|
|
6 | Avondale FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 3 |
G
|
|
7 | Heidelberg United | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 |
G
|
|
8 | South Melbourne | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 3 |
G
M
|
|
9 | Green Gully Cavaliers | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | -3 | 3 |
G
M
M
|
|
10 | Bentleigh Greens | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
B
|
|
11 | Melbourne Knights | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 7 | -2 | 1 |
M
B
|
|
12 | Altona Magic SC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 | 1 |
B
M
|
|
13 | Dandenong City SC | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | -4 | 1 |
M
M
B
|
|
14 | Eastern Lions SC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | -4 | 0 |
M
M
|
Poz # | Takım | O | G | B | M | A | Y | Av | P P | Form Tablosu | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Avondale FC | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 9 |
G
G
G
M
|
|
2 | Hume City | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 6 |
G
G
|
|
3 | Heidelberg United | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 6 |
G
M
M
G
|
|
4 | Dandenong Thunder | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 4 |
G
B
|
|
5 | Bentleigh Greens | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 4 |
M
M
B
G
|
|
6 | Green Gully Cavaliers | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 3 |
G
M
|
|
7 | Port Melbourne Sharks | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 |
G
|
|
8 | South Melbourne | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 |
B
B
B
|
|
9 | St Albans Saints SC | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
B
B
|
|
10 | Eastern Lions SC | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 8 | -6 | 1 |
B
M
M
|
|
11 | Melbourne Knights | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 9 | -7 | 1 |
M
M
B
|
|
12 | Oakleigh Cannons | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
13 | Dandenong City SC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | -2 | 0 |
M
M
|
|
14 | Altona Magic SC | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 10 | -9 | 0 |
M
M
M
|