Poz # | Takım | O | G | B | M | A | Y | Av | P P | Form Tablosu | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MSK Tesla Stropkov | 22 | 12 | 5 | 5 | 44 | 24 | 20 | 41 |
G
B
M
G
M
M
|
|
2 | MFK Snina | 22 | 11 | 7 | 4 | 46 | 34 | 12 | 40 |
G
B
G
G
G
G
|
|
3 | MFK Stara Lubovna | 23 | 13 | 4 | 6 | 49 | 31 | 18 | 40 |
G
G
G
M
G
G
|
|
4 | SK Odeva Lipany | 23 | 12 | 3 | 8 | 40 | 29 | 11 | 39 |
G
B
G
G
M
B
|
|
5 | FTC Filakovo | 22 | 11 | 5 | 6 | 34 | 30 | 4 | 38 |
B
B
G
G
G
G
|
|
6 | FC Rimavska Sobota | 22 | 10 | 5 | 7 | 37 | 26 | 11 | 35 |
M
B
M
M
M
M
|
|
7 | MSK Novohrad Lucenec | 23 | 9 | 5 | 9 | 29 | 35 | -6 | 32 |
G
B
G
G
M
G
|
|
8 | Slavia Tu Kosice | 22 | 9 | 5 | 8 | 40 | 37 | 3 | 32 |
G
M
M
B
M
G
|
|
9 | MFK Vranov Nad Topou | 22 | 9 | 4 | 9 | 48 | 42 | 6 | 31 |
M
M
G
M
G
B
|
|
10 | TJ Banik Kalinovo | 23 | 9 | 3 | 11 | 41 | 42 | -1 | 30 |
M
M
B
M
B
G
|
|
11 | MSK Namestovo | 22 | 8 | 3 | 11 | 32 | 41 | -9 | 27 |
M
G
M
G
M
G
|
|
12 | MSK Spisske Podhradie | 23 | 7 | 5 | 11 | 35 | 40 | -5 | 26 |
G
G
M
M
M
G
|
|
13 | TJ Tatran Oravske Vesele | 23 | 7 | 2 | 14 | 27 | 40 | -13 | 23 |
M
G
G
M
G
M
|
|
14 | Partizan Bardejov | 22 | 5 | 4 | 13 | 27 | 49 | -22 | 19 |
M
M
M
G
M
M
|
|
15 | 1.FK Svidnik | 22 | 4 | 4 | 14 | 26 | 55 | -29 | 16 |
M
M
G
M
M
M
|
Poz # | Takım | O | G | B | M | A | Y | Av | P P | Form Tablosu | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MFK Stara Lubovna | 12 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 34 | 8 | 26 | 32 |
G
G
G
|
|
2 | SK Odeva Lipany | 12 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 26 | 11 | 15 | 28 |
G
G
M
|
|
3 | MFK Snina | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 30 | 15 | 15 | 26 |
G
G
G
|
|
4 | MSK Tesla Stropkov | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 26 | 9 | 17 | 25 |
B
G
M
|
|
5 | FC Rimavska Sobota | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 18 | 4 | 14 | 25 |
B
M
M
|
|
6 | MFK Vranov Nad Topou | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 38 | 19 | 19 | 24 |
M
G
B
|
|
7 | TJ Banik Kalinovo | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 32 | 19 | 13 | 24 |
M
B
B
|
|
8 | MSK Namestovo | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 19 | 10 | 9 | 20 |
G
G
|
|
9 | FTC Filakovo | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 15 | 10 | 5 | 20 |
B
G
G
G
|
|
10 | TJ Tatran Oravske Vesele | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 19 | 12 | 7 | 20 |
M
G
G
|
|
11 | Slavia Tu Kosice | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 24 | 19 | 5 | 17 |
M
M
M
|
|
12 | MSK Spisske Podhradie | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 22 | 18 | 4 | 17 |
G
M
M
|
|
13 | MSK Novohrad Lucenec | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 18 | 14 | 4 | 16 |
G
G
M
|
|
14 | 1.FK Svidnik | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 11 | 16 | -5 | 13 |
G
M
M
|
|
15 | Partizan Bardejov | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 21 | 18 | 3 | 13 |
M
M
|
Poz # | Takım | O | G | B | M | A | Y | Av | P P | Form Tablosu | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FTC Filakovo | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 19 | 20 | -1 | 18 |
B
G
|
|
2 | MSK Novohrad Lucenec | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 11 | 21 | -10 | 16 |
B
G
G
|
|
3 | MSK Tesla Stropkov | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 18 | 15 | 3 | 16 |
G
M
M
|
|
4 | Slavia Tu Kosice | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 16 | 18 | -2 | 15 |
G
B
G
|
|
5 | MFK Snina | 11 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 16 | 19 | -3 | 14 |
B
G
G
|
|
6 | MFK Stara Lubovna | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 15 | 23 | -8 | 11 |
G
M
G
|
|
7 | SK Odeva Lipany | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 14 | 18 | -4 | 11 |
B
G
B
|
|
8 | FC Rimavska Sobota | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 19 | 22 | -3 | 10 |
M
M
M
|
|
9 | MSK Spisske Podhradie | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 13 | 22 | -9 | 9 |
G
M
G
|
|
10 | MSK Namestovo | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 13 | 31 | -18 | 7 |
M
M
M
G
|
|
11 | MFK Vranov Nad Topou | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 10 | 23 | -13 | 7 |
M
M
G
|
|
12 | TJ Banik Kalinovo | 11 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 9 | 23 | -14 | 6 |
M
M
G
|
|
13 | Partizan Bardejov | 11 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 6 | 31 | -25 | 6 |
M
M
G
M
|
|
14 | 1.FK Svidnik | 11 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 15 | 39 | -24 | 3 |
M
M
M
|
|
15 | TJ Tatran Oravske Vesele | 12 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 8 | 28 | -20 | 3 |
G
M
M
|