Poz # | Takım | O | G | B | M | A | Y | Av | P P | Form Tablosu | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OKS Swit Skolwin Szczecin | 27 | 20 | 4 | 3 | 54 | 12 | 42 | 64 |
G
G
M
G
M
G
|
|
2 | Elana Torun | 27 | 16 | 6 | 5 | 41 | 17 | 24 | 54 |
G
G
G
B
G
M
|
|
3 | Sks Unia Swarzedz | 28 | 15 | 5 | 8 | 51 | 39 | 12 | 50 |
G
G
G
G
M
G
|
|
4 | Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 27 | 14 | 6 | 7 | 57 | 28 | 29 | 48 |
B
G
G
G
M
B
|
|
5 | Blekitni Stargard | 27 | 14 | 4 | 9 | 61 | 47 | 14 | 46 |
G
B
G
G
G
G
|
|
6 | Pogon Szczecin II | 28 | 14 | 2 | 12 | 59 | 51 | 8 | 44 |
M
M
G
G
M
M
|
|
7 | Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska | 27 | 13 | 4 | 10 | 46 | 44 | 2 | 43 |
G
M
M
G
M
G
|
|
8 | Vineta Wolin | 27 | 13 | 4 | 10 | 33 | 41 | -8 | 43 |
M
B
M
G
M
G
|
|
9 | Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce | 27 | 11 | 6 | 10 | 44 | 43 | 1 | 39 |
G
M
M
M
B
G
|
|
10 | Cartusia Kartuzy | 27 | 11 | 6 | 10 | 51 | 36 | 15 | 39 |
M
M
G
M
G
M
|
|
11 | Gedania Gdansk | 28 | 12 | 2 | 14 | 45 | 47 | -2 | 38 |
G
G
M
M
M
M
|
|
12 | MKS Notec Czarnkow | 27 | 11 | 5 | 11 | 56 | 50 | 6 | 38 |
M
M
B
B
G
B
|
|
13 | Sokol Kleczew | 27 | 9 | 6 | 12 | 42 | 49 | -7 | 33 |
M
M
M
M
B
B
|
|
14 | Flota Swinoujscie | 27 | 10 | 2 | 15 | 34 | 51 | -17 | 32 |
M
G
G
M
G
M
|
|
15 | KS Stolem Gniewino | 27 | 7 | 8 | 12 | 30 | 46 | -16 | 29 |
B
B
G
G
B
M
|
|
16 | KS Unia Solec Kujawski | 27 | 6 | 3 | 18 | 32 | 62 | -30 | 21 |
M
G
B
G
G
M
|
|
17 | KTS-K Luzino | 28 | 6 | 2 | 20 | 37 | 67 | -30 | 20 |
M
G
M
M
G
M
|
|
18 | KP Starogard Gdanski | 27 | 2 | 7 | 18 | 33 | 76 | -43 | 13 |
M
B
M
M
B
M
|
Poz # | Takım | O | G | B | M | A | Y | Av | P P | Form Tablosu | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OKS Swit Skolwin Szczecin | 13 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 35 | 5 | 30 | 37 |
G
G
G
|
|
2 | Sks Unia Swarzedz | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 30 | 16 | 14 | 33 |
G
G
G
|
|
3 | Elana Torun | 13 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 22 | 5 | 17 | 31 |
G
G
|
|
4 | Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 32 | 11 | 21 | 27 |
G
G
B
|
|
5 | Pogon Szczecin II | 14 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 30 | 25 | 5 | 25 |
M
G
M
|
|
6 | Vineta Wolin | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 15 | 11 | 4 | 24 |
B
G
G
|
|
7 | Cartusia Kartuzy | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 27 | 19 | 8 | 21 |
M
G
G
|
|
8 | Blekitni Stargard | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 33 | 25 | 8 | 21 |
G
B
G
G
|
|
9 | MKS Notec Czarnkow | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 33 | 26 | 7 | 20 |
M
B
|
|
10 | Sokol Kleczew | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 24 | 24 | 0 | 20 |
M
M
B
|
|
11 | Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 16 | 17 | -1 | 20 |
M
G
G
|
|
12 | Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 27 | 26 | 1 | 19 |
G
M
B
G
|
|
13 | Gedania Gdansk | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 18 | 20 | -2 | 17 |
G
M
M
|
|
14 | KS Stolem Gniewino | 13 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 14 | 18 | -4 | 15 |
B
G
G
M
|
|
15 | KS Unia Solec Kujawski | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 20 | 30 | -10 | 14 |
M
B
G
|
|
16 | KTS-K Luzino | 14 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 20 | 27 | -7 | 13 |
M
M
M
|
|
17 | Flota Swinoujscie | 14 | 4 | 0 | 10 | 17 | 30 | -13 | 12 |
M
G
G
|
|
18 | KP Starogard Gdanski | 14 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 15 | 43 | -28 | 2 |
M
M
B
|
Poz # | Takım | O | G | B | M | A | Y | Av | P P | Form Tablosu | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OKS Swit Skolwin Szczecin | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 19 | 7 | 12 | 27 |
G
M
M
|
|
2 | Blekitni Stargard | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 28 | 22 | 6 | 25 |
G
G
|
|
3 | Elana Torun | 14 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 19 | 12 | 7 | 23 |
G
G
B
M
|
|
4 | Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 30 | 27 | 3 | 23 |
G
M
M
|
|
5 | Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 25 | 17 | 8 | 21 |
B
G
M
|
|
6 | Gedania Gdansk | 14 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 27 | 27 | 0 | 21 |
G
M
M
|
|
7 | Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 17 | 17 | 0 | 20 |
M
M
|
|
8 | Flota Swinoujscie | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 17 | 21 | -4 | 20 |
G
M
M
|
|
9 | Pogon Szczecin II | 14 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 29 | 26 | 3 | 19 |
M
G
M
|
|
10 | Vineta Wolin | 14 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 18 | 30 | -12 | 19 |
M
M
M
|
|
11 | Cartusia Kartuzy | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 24 | 17 | 7 | 18 |
M
M
M
|
|
12 | MKS Notec Czarnkow | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 23 | 24 | -1 | 18 |
M
B
G
B
|
|
13 | Sks Unia Swarzedz | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 21 | 23 | -2 | 17 |
G
G
M
|
|
14 | KS Stolem Gniewino | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 16 | 28 | -12 | 14 |
B
B
|
|
15 | Sokol Kleczew | 14 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 18 | 25 | -7 | 13 |
M
M
B
|
|
16 | KP Starogard Gdanski | 13 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 18 | 33 | -15 | 11 |
B
M
M
|
|
17 | KS Unia Solec Kujawski | 13 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 12 | 32 | -20 | 7 |
G
G
M
|
|
18 | KTS-K Luzino | 14 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 17 | 40 | -23 | 7 |
G
M
G
|